[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-06-25 水沢10R くずまきワインフェスタ賞 B1B2 三組一組混合 ダート1600m 16:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ハーツクライ 牡6
ノエラロワイヤル 青鹿毛
(GardeRoyale)
山下学 山際辰夫
|
工藤裕 (岩手) |
5.23 門別
1800 ノヴェ A4−2〜B3 7 7頭6番7人 518kg 石川倭 56 2061(7.4)45.9 ステージ 5-5-7-7 |
5.4 門別
1200 Rib B3−2〜C1−1 7 8頭1番8人 520kg 石川倭 56 1160(1.4)39.2 トモノチ 7-8 |
4.26 門別
1200 黒ラベ A4−2〜B4−1 競走取止 12頭9番0人 526kg 松井伸 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.9 門別
1200 門別軽 A3〜B2−1 12 12頭11番10人 530kg 石川倭 54 1160(3.1)38.9 レッドペ 10-11 |
10.25 門別
1200 いつも B1−2〜B4−1 12 12頭2番9人 528kg 石川倭 56 1193(3.7)40.8 クインズ 11-12 |
|
2 | 2 |
テレグノシス 牡4
サクラヴァウチ 黒鹿毛
(Woodman)
田中徳夫 高橋修
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
6.12 水沢
1600 スター B1B2 二組一組混合 2 10頭6番5人 487kg 山本政 57 1445(1.5)41.7 サインズ 2-2-2-2 |
5.28 盛岡
1600 新食感 B1 二組 6 11頭11番6人 479kg 山本政 56 1414(2.0)4.0 ヒロノエ 5-5 |
5.13 盛岡
1600 前沢牛 B1 二組 7 9頭7番1人 478kg 山本政 56 1421(1.8)41.7 ロケット 1-1 |
4.29 盛岡
1600 盛岡さ B1 二組 2 10頭4番3人 475kg 山本政 56 1423(0.1)39.9 プリンセ 1-1 |
4.17 水沢
1600 震災復 B1 一組 2 8頭2番2人 476kg 山本政 56 1460(0.5)41.1 ビービー 1-1-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
キングカメハメハ セン4
アロマキャンドル 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
高橋福三郎 社台ファーム
|
三野通 (岩手) |
6.12 水沢
1600 スター B1B2 二組一組混合 3 10頭7番4人 468kg 陶文峰 57 1445(1.5)4.1 サインズ 8-8-7-5 |
5.28 盛岡
1600 新食感 B1 二組 3 11頭5番5人 462kg 陶文峰 56 1397(0.3)38.8 ヒロノエ 2-1 |
5.13 盛岡
1800 メイカ B2 2 11頭5番7人 465kg 陶文峰 56 1564(0.9)41.1 オメガブ 1-1-1-1 |
4.30 盛岡
1600 花菜好 B2 一組 1 12頭11番6人 464kg 陶文峰 56 1432(0.0)40.8 トウショ 1-1 |
4.15 水沢
1400 前沢 B1 9 10頭1番6人 469kg 村上忍 56 1324(1.1)41.7 フジノピ 2-3-6-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
アジュディミツオー 牝6
ミスプロ 鹿毛
(アフリート)
遠藤喜和 新生ファーム
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
6.12 水沢
1600 スター B1B2 二組一組混合 8 10頭8番8人 495kg 阿部英 55 1459(2.9)42.6 サインズ 4-5-5-6 |
5.28 盛岡
1600 新食感 B1 二組 5 11頭4番7人 486kg 村上忍 54 1414(2.0)40.7 ヒロノエ 1-3 |
5.13 盛岡
1600 前沢牛 B1 二組 3 9頭1番4人 485kg 山本聡 54 1413(1.0)40.5 ロケット 4-4 |
4.29 盛岡
1600 盛岡さ B1 二組 5 10頭10番7人 487kg 阿部英 54 1425(0.3)39.9 プリンセ 3-2 |
3.20 大井
1600 C2 三四 C2 三四 4 8頭6番6人 485kg 今野忠 54 1450(0.4)39.1 コパノミ 6-5-4-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
タイムパラドックス 牝4
ルナマリア 青鹿毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
大田恭充 清水誠一
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
6.12 水沢
1600 スター B1B2 二組一組混合 7 10頭1番9人 491kg 南郷家 55 1452(2.2)4.2 サインズ 4-4-4-4 |
5.28 盛岡
1600 新食感 B1 二組 11 11頭10番10人 499kg 南郷家 54 1430(3.6)41.2 ヒロノエ 7-11 |
4.24 浦和
1400 C2 五六 C2 五六 11 12頭5番9人 488kg 瀧川寿 54 1322(2.5)41.6 ニューエ 2-2-5-10 |
4.3 川崎
900 雷鳴( C2選定馬 11 12頭6番10人 484kg 笹川翼 54 574(2.2)38.8 コイスル 7-9-9 |
3.13 船橋
1500 C2 四 C2 四 10 12頭1番12人 482kg 石崎駿 54 1415(2.9)42.5 ヨウザン 7-9-11-12 |
|
6 | 6 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牡7
ノルゲ 鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
千葉達也 地興牧場
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
6.12 水沢
1600 スター B1B2 二組一組混合 6 10頭5番3人 516kg 菅原辰 57 1447(1.7)40.9 サインズ 10-10-8-9 |
5.28 盛岡
1600 新食感 B1 二組 9 11頭7番2人 516kg 山本聡 56 1424(3.0)40.4 ヒロノエ 10-10 |
4.30 盛岡
1800 清流 B1 一組 8 11頭4番2人 506kg 山本聡 56 1588(1.9)4.0 コスモジ 6-5-5-5 |
4.1 水沢
1600 奥州衣 B1 三組 1 10頭6番2人 503kg 山本聡 56 1468(0.1)39.5 リオサリ 7-7-6-5 |
12.24 水沢
1600 銀嶺賞 B1 3 12頭1番3人 513kg 村上忍 56 1426(0.4)38.4 デルマオ 6-6-5-3 |
|
7 | 7 |
タイキファイヤー 牡4
タイキエリーゼ 栗毛
(キングオブキングス)
大黒富美子 カナイシスタッド
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
6.12 水沢
1600 スター B1B2 二組一組混合 10 10頭3番10人 502kg 坂口裕 57 1482(5.2)44.5 サインズ 6-6-10-10 |
5.9 金沢
1500 第1戦 A2B1 以下以上 7 12頭12番10人 489kg 阿部龍 56 1408(1.7)41.1 トゥルー 5-5-8-8 |
4.23 金沢
1400 那谷寺 A2 2 10 12頭5番9人 484kg 田知弘 56 1353(3.4)40.5 ビュウイ 12-10-9-10 |
4.11 金沢
1700 曳山祭 A2 1 4 10頭7番5人 481kg 池田敦 56 1544(1.5)40.1 クランキ 6-6-6-4 |
4.2 金沢
1500 酒樽が A2 1 7 11頭1番11人 483kg 田知弘 56 1401(2.2)39.7 メイジン 11-9-9-8 |
|
8 | 8 |
エンパイアメーカー 牝4
クィーンオブキネマ 黒鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
飛渡隆 隆栄牧場
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
6.12 水沢
1600 スター B1B2 二組一組混合 5 10頭9番6人 505kg 村上忍 55 1446(1.6)41.7 サインズ 3-3-3-3 |
5.28 盛岡
1600 新食感 B1 二組 10 11頭8番9人 502kg 鈴木祐 54 1426(3.2)4.1 ヒロノエ 6-8 |
4.29 盛岡
1600 盛岡さ B1 二組 8 10頭8番1人 486kg 村上忍 54 1444(2.2)41.8 プリンセ 2-5 |
4.15 水沢
1400 前沢 B1 7 10頭9番1人 493kg 山本聡 54 1322(0.9)41.7 フジノピ 3-2-1-2 |
3.20 水沢
1300 春光賞 B1 1 9頭7番1人 495kg 山本聡 54 1261(0.3)41.8 フジノピ 1-1-1-1 |