[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-06-19 水沢10R ニュートレジャー賞 C1 三組 ダート1400m 16:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ステイゴールド 牡5
キャニオンドリーム 栗毛
(ブラックタイアフェアー)
太田浩彦 ビッグレッドファーム
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
5.21 盛岡
1600 森の妖 C1 二組 6 10頭10番5人 456kg 高松亮 56 1425(1.0)39.2 コトブキ 7-7 |
5.8 盛岡
1600 アネモ C1 二組 5 11頭4番4人 464kg 山本聡 56 1440(1.8)41.1 ビッグバ 8-3 |
4.22 水沢
1600 田沢湖 C1 8 12頭3番4人 465kg 高松亮 56 1471(1.1)41.8 ヒライズ 10-10-8-8 |
4.9 水沢
1400 大屋梅 C1 2 12頭12番6人 461kg 菅原俊 56 1329(0.5)41.2 ヴィグラ 8-8-6-2 |
3.27 水沢
1600 201 C1 一組 3 11頭7番3人 462kg 高松亮 56 1473(0.8)42.2 セカンド 9-9-5-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牡4
ネオフェリーク 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
佐々木雄二 ノーザンファーム
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
5.15 盛岡
1400 C2一 C2 一組 3 10頭7番1人 460kg 高松亮 56 1273(0.8)37.3 ヒロノブ 7-4 |
5.8 盛岡
1400 C2五 C2 五組 1 9頭5番4人 462kg 高松亮 56 1296(0.3)39.3 ダイワオ 5-3 |
4.16 水沢
1400 C2十 C2 十組 1 8頭2番1人 461kg 高松亮 56 1343(0.1)40.8 アーノル 5-6-5-3 |
4.2 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十組 2 9頭3番2人 470kg 高松亮 56 1262(0.1)40.1 アサバス 2-2-2-2 |
3.18 水沢
1300 春競馬 C2 十八 1 9頭6番1人 475kg 高松亮 56 1279(0.0)41.5 アンブリ 7-6-5-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
ジャングルポケット 牝4
プラチナベール 芦毛
(アグネスタキオン)
森田藤治 レイクヴィラファーム
|
小西重 (岩手) |
6.5 盛岡
1700 シルバ C1 10 14頭6番9人 431kg 矢野貴 54 1494(0.7)36.6 ユナイテ 8-8-9-8 |
5.21 盛岡
1000 新緑賞 C1 10 12頭12番10人 442kg 菅原俊 54 1005(1.1)36.5 スティル 3-6 |
5.6 盛岡
1600 マリー C1 一組 8 12頭7番10人 438kg 山本政 54 1457(3.5)43.6 タイセイ 1-4 |
4.2 水沢
1600 奥州は B2 四組 6 10頭1番6人 432kg 山本政 54 1482(0.8)4.2 ヤマニン 8-7-7-5 |
1.7 水沢
1400 もりお C1 六組 5 10頭6番3人 430kg 齋藤雄 54 1319(1.3)40.3 ブラウン 6-7-6-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
スズカマンボ 牡6
カネショウシャネル 鹿毛
(フェアジャッジメント)
岩渕道良 三石ファーム
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
5.21 盛岡
1600 森の妖 C1 二組 5 10頭8番8人 487kg 坂口裕 56 1425(1.0)3.9 コトブキ 8-5 |
5.8 盛岡
1600 アネモ C1 二組 6 11頭9番5人 485kg 坂口裕 56 1441(1.9)40.6 ビッグバ 10-8 |
4.15 水沢
1600 奥州水 B2 四組 5 11頭9番8人 491kg 坂口裕 56 1469(0.5)40.8 ハブーブ 10-11-10-8 |
4.2 水沢
1600 奥州は B2 四組 3 10頭8番8人 489kg 坂口裕 56 1481(0.7)4.1 ヤマニン 10-10-10-8 |
3.19 水沢
1600 岩手競 B2 三組 7 10頭10番3人 490kg 坂口裕 56 1495(1.0)42.7 ピースワ 9-9-8-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
ハーツクライ 牝5
トウカイロータス 黒鹿毛
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
爲永良弘 福満牧場
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
6.5 盛岡
1700 シルバ C1 8 14頭12番14人 456kg 山口勲 54 1492(0.5)36.1 ユナイテ 11-11-10-8 |
5.21 盛岡
1600 森の妖 C1 二組 10 10頭4番9人 461kg 山本政 54 1446(3.1)40.1 コトブキ 10-10 |
5.8 盛岡
1600 アネモ C1 二組 11 11頭1番11人 460kg 関本淳 54 1470(4.8)41.6 ビッグバ 11-11 |
4.15 水沢
1600 奥州水 B2 四組 9 11頭1番10人 461kg 山本政 54 1480(1.6)41.8 ハブーブ 10-10-11-10 |
3.26 高知
1400 C2− C2−4記者選抜 7 12頭6番6人 462kg 宮川実 54 1340(1.4)40.2 ウマミン 11-11-11-9 |
|
6 |
ダンスインザダーク 牡5
ブライドウッド 黒鹿毛
(Danzig)
後藤順男 出口牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
6.3 盛岡
1400 宮古・ C1 二組 10 12頭7番11人 508kg 菅原辰 56 1292(2.1)39.2 プラウド 9-11 |
5.22 盛岡
1400 C2一 C2 一組 8 9頭2番9人 508kg 菅原辰 56 1299(2.3)39.7 アイティ 7-7 |
5.15 盛岡
1400 C2一 C2 一組 10 10頭8番7人 510kg 鈴木麻 56 1292(2.7)38.7 ヒロノブ 9-10 |
5.8 盛岡
1400 C2三 C2 三組 1 9頭8番6人 505kg 鈴木麻 56 1305(0.4)40.6 テルノマ 6-9 |
5.1 盛岡
1400 C2二 C2 二組 5 8頭7番5人 506kg 菅原辰 56 1301(0.9)39.7 トップシ 7-8 |
||
6 | 7 |
ダンスインザダーク 牡7
マッキーハピネス 黒鹿毛
(スピニングワールド)
佐藤達也 吉田三郎
|
三野通 (岩手) |
6.5 盛岡
1700 シルバ C1 3 14頭8番13人 468kg 佐藤友 56 1490(0.3)36.3 ユナイテ 6-6-5-5 |
5.22 盛岡
1400 エメラ C1 三組 2 9頭4番6人 463kg 山本政 56 1293(1.7)39.5 ステイブ 8-6 |
5.7 盛岡
1400 ガーベ C1 三組 7 11頭10番11人 466kg 鈴木祐 56 1309(2.0)41.7 ネイチャ 11-9 |
4.22 水沢
1600 田沢湖 C1 11 12頭1番9人 470kg 阿部英 56 1478(1.8)42.4 ヒライズ 9-8-10-9 |
4.10 水沢
1600 奥州胆 C1 一組 9 12頭1番4人 465kg 山本聡 56 1494(2.6)41.5 マイネル 11-11-10-9 |
|
8 |
キングカメハメハ セン8
チャニングガール 栗毛
(Boundary)
欠畑圭一 栄進牧場
|
工藤裕 (岩手) |
6.5 盛岡
1600 シルバ C1 11 14頭1番13人 465kg 藤田弘 56 1409(1.8)38.8 アクティ 9-10 |
5.21 盛岡
1600 森の妖 C1 二組 7 10頭2番6人 468kg 関本淳 56 1429(1.4)39.9 コトブキ 6-5 |
5.6 盛岡
1600 マリー C1 一組 4 12頭6番8人 463kg 南郷家 56 1441(1.9)41.3 タイセイ 7-4 |
1.3 水沢
1600 B2四 B2 四組 6 7頭6番5人 465kg 阿部英 56 1451(1.0)39.2 ハーモニ 7-7-7-7 |
12.25 水沢
1600 ゴール B2 6 12頭3番6人 461kg 高松亮 56 1442(1.9)39.1 イチフジ 12-12-12-12 |
||
7 | 9 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牡4
スサーナトウショウ 鹿毛
(ロックオブジブラルタル)
佐々木寛明 トウショウ産業株式会社トウショウ牧場
|
村上実 (岩手) |
6.3 盛岡
1400 宮古・ C1 二組 6 12頭1番6人 467kg 村上忍 56 1282(1.1)3.9 プラウド 7-8 |
5.22 盛岡
1400 C2六 C2 六組 1 9頭4番2人 469kg 村上忍 56 1291(0.2)39.4 ダンスト 4-4 |
5.8 盛岡
1400 C2五 C2 五組 3 9頭6番3人 467kg 村上忍 56 1308(1.2)40.9 ネオヴァ 3-2 |
5.1 盛岡
1400 C2六 C2 六組 2 7頭7番4人 466kg 村上忍 56 1294(0.0)40.5 アクイラ 1-1 |
4.24 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 3 10頭3番9人 469kg 村上忍 56 1324(0.4)41.5 スターサ 3-3-4-3 |
|
10 |
スペシャルウィーク セン9
パーレイ 栗毛
(Mt.Livermore)
岩渕道良 服部牧場
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
6.5 盛岡
1700 シルバ C1 11 14頭13番5人 493kg 村上忍 56 1496(0.9)36.1 ユナイテ 14-13-13-12 |
5.21 盛岡
1000 新緑賞 C1 4 12頭10番5人 487kg 坂口裕 56 598(0.4)35.5 スティル 6-5 |
5.8 盛岡
1000 ジャス C1 4 10頭9番6人 488kg 坂口裕 56 1029(1.6)37.4 コパノチ 7-7 |
4.22 水沢
1600 田沢湖 C1 12 12頭12番7人 494kg 坂口裕 56 1480(2.0)42.6 ヒライズ 8-9-9-10 |
4.10 水沢
1600 奥州胆 C1 一組 5 12頭11番5人 493kg 坂口裕 56 1485(1.7)40.8 マイネル 10-10-7-7 |
||
8 | 11 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牡9
トウカイポピー 栗毛
(スピニングワールド)
村上豊藏 二風谷ファーム
|
千博次 (岩手) |
6.5 盛岡
1600 シルバ C1 13 14頭8番12人 514kg 真島大 56 1429(3.8)41.3 アクティ 7-8 |
5.21 盛岡
1600 森の妖 C1 二組 8 10頭3番7人 515kg 木村暁 56 1440(2.5)39.8 コトブキ 9-9 |
5.6 盛岡
1600 マリー C1 一組 7 12頭2番1人 514kg 木村暁 56 1453(3.1)42.6 タイセイ 4-6 |
4.17 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 1 8頭8番1人 520kg 阿部英 56 1334(0.0)41.8 ムーンビ 3-3-3-1 |
4.10 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 2 9頭6番3人 513kg 阿部英 56 1330(0.1)40.8 ハルズハ 5-5-4-1 |
|
12 |
シニスターミニスター 牝7
マキハタターキー 鹿毛
(サザンヘイロー)
由利一郎 槇本牧場
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
6.3 盛岡
1400 宮古・ C1 二組 7 12頭6番7人 460kg 高橋悠 54 1283(1.2)39.8 プラウド 2-1 |
5.22 盛岡
1400 C2一 C2 一組 4 9頭8番5人 459kg 菅原俊 54 1291(1.5)40.2 アイティ 2-2 |
5.8 盛岡
1400 C2四 C2 四組 1 10頭1番1人 462kg 高松亮 54 1302(0.2)40.1 ヤマニン 1-1 |
5.1 盛岡
1400 C2四 C2 四組 3 7頭2番2人 460kg 高松亮 54 1309(0.6)41.4 アサバス 2-3 |
4.24 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 3 10頭4番5人 466kg 高松亮 54 1321(0.8)40.8 ビッグバ 2-2-1-1 |