[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-06-16 川崎11R 湘南発祥の地 大磯町特別 B2 二 ダート1500m 20:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
クーリンガー 牡4
アイキャン 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
杉浦和也 原口牧場
|
水野貴 (浦和) |
6.2 浦和
1500 紫陽花 B2 一 7 12頭2番1人 448kg 矢野貴 56 1371(1.1)40.2 スーパー 1-1-1-3 |
5.18 川崎
2000 白河賞 B3C1選定馬 1 12頭3番5人 443kg 矢野貴 57 2135(0.2)40.2 ヤマイチ 1-1-1-1-1-1 |
4.25 浦和
1500 新緑( B3 二 2 11頭5番6人 449kg 矢野貴 56 1356(0.8)38.3 ラブジャ 1-1-1-2 |
4.14 船橋
1800 夜競特 B2B3選抜馬 13 13頭1番9人 443kg 矢野貴 55 2031(8.1)47.2 アーミー 1-1-8-12 |
3.27 浦和
1600 春光( B3 三 1 9頭1番4人 451kg 繁田健 56 1424(0.8)37.6 オオタカ 1-1-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牡6
ジョーフュージョン 鹿毛
(オペラハウス)
上田けい子 斉藤政志
|
小久智 (浦和) |
4.13 船橋
1600 サンケ B2 二以下 10 14頭12番9人 470kg 坂井英 57 1461(2.0)4.3 カールト 7-6-7-10 |
3.30 浦和
1500 弥生( B1B2 5 10頭7番7人 481kg 笹川翼 55 1380(1.7)39.6 ラガッソ 6-6-4-5 |
1.1 川崎
1600 迎春( B2 二 8 14頭5番6人 471kg 左海誠 56 1445(1.7)41.6 ゼンノウ 7-7-3-7 |
12.22 浦和
1400 ファイ B2 一 6 10頭9番3人 473kg 張田昂 56 1294(1.4)39.3 ミキノブ 5-2-2-3 |
11.12 J京都
1600 三年坂特別3歳上 7 14頭6番13人 484kg 荻野極 57 1341(0.6)35.4 マサハヤ 2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
プリサイスエンド 牝5
レイクウッド 黒鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
冨沢敦子 ミルファーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
4.3 川崎
1500 ワール B2B3 二一 1 14頭7番3人 471kg 保園翔 55 1383(0.1)4.1 ツルマル 1-1-1-1 |
3.29 浦和
1500 桜草( B2B3 三一 2 12頭1番1人 478kg 左海誠 55 1382(0.4)40.2 ファイン 1-1-1-1 |
10.7 川崎
1600 第31 B1B2 二一 10 10頭2番5人 464kg 矢野貴 53 1461(4.5)44.6 オーラゼ 2-2-4-7 |
9.16 浦和
1400 菊月( B2B3 7 11頭5番1人 461kg 山口達 55 1306(2.1)40.7 ブレーヴ 1-2-2-4 |
8.25 浦和
1500 トワイ B1 下選抜馬 1 9頭7番2人 461kg 山口達 51 1355(0.0)38.3 ビーイン 1-1-1-1 |
|
4 |
ヴゼミリアン 牡4
ツルマルダンサー 鹿毛
(エルハーブ)
坂本順子 赤石牧場
|
川島一 (船橋) |
5.18 川崎
1600 夏柳( B2 一 11 12頭12番2人 515kg 石崎駿 56 1457(3.1)4.2 ベイビー 3-4-3-4 |
4.28 浦和
1400 山吹( B2 二 2 12頭5番3人 515kg 石崎駿 56 1298(0.6)39.1 センペン 8-8-4-3 |
4.3 川崎
1500 ワール B2B3 二一 2 14頭9番6人 518kg 石崎駿 55 1384(0.1)40.6 ポインテ 9-8-4-3 |
2.27 川崎
1500 楽天競 B2B3 三一 3 14頭2番8人 523kg 石崎駿 55 1365(0.1)40.7 シゲルジ 3-3-3-3 |
2.9 船橋
1700 野島崎 B3 二 9 13頭10番4人 525kg 矢野貴 56 1530(2.3)42.5 スマイル 9-9-8-6 |
||
4 | 5 |
シニスターミニスター 牝5
スズカセレナード 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
大越徹朗 辻牧場
|
山田質 (川崎) |
5.17 川崎
1600 メイス B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 12 14頭7番11人 411kg 今野忠 55 1463(3.7)4.2 トキノセ 7-7-10-11 |
4.27 浦和
1500 卯月( B1B2 二一 7 12頭12番6人 415kg 今野忠 53 1370(2.6)38.8 ワイルド 6-8-9-8 |
3.28 浦和
1400 ティア A2 下選抜牝馬 4 12頭12番11人 409kg 今野忠 52 1296(0.7)38.9 ニシノラ 10-11-10-7 |
3.1 川崎
1400 沈丁花 B2選定牝馬 7 10頭6番7人 411kg 今野忠 54 1315(1.3)39.6 グッドネ 7-7-8-8 |
2.2 川崎
1600 アメジ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 12 13頭13番9人 408kg 今野忠 55 1466(2.3)41.1 エクスト 10-10-13-13 |
|
6 |
パイロ 牡4
オーゴンキップ 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
三河辰已 菊地牧場
|
田邊陽 (川崎) |
2.2 川崎
1600 アメジ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 4 13頭1番4人 478kg 中野省 57 1447(0.4)40.3 エクスト 7-6-9-6 |
1.6 川崎
1500 十人十 B3 一 1 14頭14番7人 480kg 中野省 56 1362(0.1)39.6 ギンザセ 5-6-5-4 |
12.16 川崎
1600 日高( C1 一 1 14頭11番4人 478kg 中野省 56 1458(0.4)41.2 ダークダ 4-4-5-5 |
11.4 川崎
1500 霜月( C1 一 8 14頭11番6人 484kg 中野省 56 1367(0.7)40.5 ミッキー 10-11-10-9 |
10.20 浦和
1600 秋陽( C1 二 4 11頭4番3人 472kg 瀧川寿 56 1433(0.5)38.7 タワーオ 9-7-6-4 |
||
5 | 7 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牡6
ワイエムサチ 栃栗毛
(タバスコキャット)
冨田藤男 浦河小林牧場
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
6.2 浦和
1500 紫陽花 B2 一 11 12頭1番10人 476kg 内田利 56 1377(1.7)39.4 スーパー 8-9-10-10 |
4.23 J東京
1600 4歳上 13 16頭7番15人 482kg 柴田大 57 1382(2.6)39.3 レッドオ 5-6 |
3.4 J阪神
2000 4歳上 13 13頭11番13人 492kg 高田潤 57 2091(4.2)40.8 アドマイ 2-2-4-6 |
11.27 J京都
1900 3歳上 15 16頭9番15人 502kg 松山弘 57 1595(4.3)39.8 グレイト 1-2-3-7 |
10.29 J京都
1800 3歳上 11 15頭10番13人 498kg 松山弘 57 1541(1.6)38.5 コンセギ 7-7-12-15 |
|
8 |
ブラックタイド 牝7
ワイメア 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
浅沼廣幸 ファニーヒルファーム
|
山崎裕 (川崎) |
5.19 川崎
1500 小田原 B2B3 二一 1 14頭3番1人 479kg 山崎誠 55 1354(0.6)40.1 マゼンタ 1-1-1-1 |
4.7 川崎
1600 大師線 B3 二 1 14頭1番1人 473kg 山崎誠 54 1432(0.5)3.9 イチジツ 8-8-4-3 |
3.15 船橋
1600 桜月賞 B3 二 3 14頭12番1人 464kg 本田重 54 1448(0.3)40.4 フミノイ 7-7-5-4 |
2.27 川崎
1500 楽天競 B2B3 三一 2 14頭10番1人 467kg 本田重 53 1364(0.0)40.4 シゲルジ 8-6-4-4 |
1.31 川崎
1600 王者の B3 三 2 14頭1番1人 467kg 本田重 54 1434(0.0)39.1 サウスデ 6-5-5-2 |
||
6 | 9 |
タイムパラドックス 牡3
ラビットポーズ 栗毛
(シャンハイ)
田中晴夫 山口義彦
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
5.29 浦和
1600 若駒( 3歳 一 1 7頭3番1人 444kg 柏木健 57 1434(0.1)38.8 イノデギ 2-2-1-1 |
5.18 川崎
1600 カーネ 3歳 1 1 6頭5番4人 451kg 柏木健 56 1459(0.2)40.2 オリジナ 2-2-2-1 |
4.6 川崎
1400 菜の花 3歳 1 5 8頭1番8人 453kg 増田充 56 1313(0.9)40.3 ターミガ 5-6-6-3 |
12.15 川崎
1600 川崎ジ 2歳 1 7 11頭11番7人 450kg 阿部龍 55 1485(2.2)43.3 ブラウン 5-5-3-3 |
11.22 浦和
1600 若潮( 2歳 一 7 11頭9番6人 444kg 山崎誠 55 1463(2.2)42.1 オオヤマ 5-5-5-5 |
|
10 |
カネヒキリ 牡5
モリトヴィーナス 栗毛
(リンドシェーバー)
森中蕃 広田牧場
|
田島寿 (川崎) |
5.17 川崎
1600 メイス B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 8 14頭5番10人 494kg 山崎誠 57 1450(2.4)40.4 トキノセ 11-11-11-9 |
4.13 船橋
1600 サンケ B2 二以下 6 14頭9番4人 493kg 山崎誠 57 1448(0.7)41.7 カールト 6-7-7-6 |
4.3 川崎
1500 ワール B2B3 二一 6 14頭5番2人 497kg 山崎誠 57 1386(0.3)40.6 ポインテ 6-5-7-6 |
2.27 川崎
1500 楽天競 B2B3 三一 1 14頭3番2人 498kg 山崎誠 57 1364(0.0)40.6 デルマハ 5-5-5-5 |
1.30 川崎
1500 湘南に B2B3 二一 2 14頭3番3人 498kg 山崎誠 55 1356(0.1)39.2 ケイエス 7-7-8-4 |
||
7 | 11 |
マイネルセレクト 牝6
ベガフライト 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
(株)フロンティア・ 大滝康晴
|
水野貴 (浦和) |
5.30 浦和
1400 カーネ B2B3 三一 2 11頭2番5人 464kg 赤岡修 55 1288(1.3)38.9 ラブジャ 4-4-3-2 |
5.19 川崎
1500 小田原 B2B3 二一 6 14頭7番8人 461kg 本橋孝 55 1373(1.9)41.6 デルマハ 6-5-6-6 |
4.26 浦和
1600 ハナミ B2B3 三一 2 11頭3番6人 463kg 本橋孝 53 1428(0.3)40.4 ドリーム 5-4-5-3 |
3.29 浦和
1500 桜草( B2B3 三一 7 12頭3番2人 465kg 吉原寛 53 1388(1.0)40.1 ファイン 8-8-8-6 |
3.8 大井
1400 黄梅賞 B3 三選抜特別 7 16頭3番10人 463kg 本橋孝 54 1296(1.1)40.4 クートネ 2-5-4 |
|
12 |
ステイゴールド 牝5
ロイヤルライン 芦毛
(クロフネ)
杉浦和也 新井昭二
|
平山真 (浦和) |
6.2 浦和
1500 紫陽花 B2 一 2 12頭7番4人 496kg 増田充 54 1368(0.8)39.8 スーパー 2-2-2-1 |
5.18 川崎
1600 夏柳( B2 一 2 12頭11番5人 487kg 増田充 54 1439(1.3)40.5 ベイビー 2-2-1-1 |
4.28 浦和
1400 山吹( B2 二 5 12頭1番5人 486kg 櫻井光 54 1306(1.4)39.9 センペン 4-4-5-5 |
4.14 船橋
1800 夜競特 B2B3選抜馬 9 13頭13番6人 482kg 山崎誠 55 1588(3.8)43.2 アーミー 4-5-3-4 |
11.24 浦和
1400 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 2 12頭7番2人 479kg 山崎誠 55 1297(0.9)40.7 ニチドウ 3-2-2-2 |
||
8 | 13 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡4
ドリームダイヤ 栗毛
(カコイーシーズ)
(株)ドリームターフ タイヘイ牧場
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
5.18 川崎
1600 夏柳( B2 一 9 12頭1番3人 502kg 真島大 56 1455(2.9)42.2 ベイビー 1-1-1-1 |
3.3 川崎
1500 かなチ B2 二 8 12頭12番5人 511kg 町田直 56 1392(2.7)42.2 サトノダ 5-5-4-5 |
1.30 川崎
1500 湘南に B2B3 二一 3 14頭7番1人 520kg 阿部龍 57 1360(0.5)39.7 ケイエス 2-2-2-2 |
1.1 川崎
1600 迎春( B2 二 4 14頭4番3人 521kg 阿部龍 56 1439(1.1)41.2 ゼンノウ 3-2-1-1 |
12.12 川崎
1600 湯河原 B3 一 1 13頭2番6人 522kg 阿部龍 56 1439(0.4)40.5 サウスデ 1-1-1-1 |
|
14 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡6
タイキジュリエット 黒鹿毛
(CraftyProspector)
吉田和美 ノーザンファーム
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
5.4 船橋
1800 くじら B2B3選抜馬 3 8頭5番3人 516kg 矢野貴 57 1576(1.4)39.9 アーミー 3-3-3-2 |
4.6 川崎
1600 花衣( B1B2 二一 3 13頭6番3人 518kg 藤井勘 55 1431(0.4)4.0 オーラゼ 7-7-5-6 |
1.2 川崎
1500 時計修 B1B2 二一 5 14頭11番5人 522kg 吉原寛 55 1354(1.1)40.4 タマモベ 4-5-4-3 |
9.9 川崎
1600 伊勢原 B1B2 二一 6 10頭10番2人 509kg 矢野貴 57 1439(0.9)40.7 プロファ 5-6-5-5 |
7.28 川崎
1600 宇宙忍 B1B2 二一 3 14頭6番2人 512kg 矢野貴 55 1439(0.7)39.7 エスケイ 9-10-11-8 |