[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-06-14 門別10R らうす知床開き特別 C1−2C2−1 ダート1200m 20:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牡5
レイナデラダンサ 鹿毛
(StormCat)
大久保和夫 下屋敷牧場
|
岡島玉 (北海道) |
5.17 門別
1200 更別ト C1−2C2−1 6 12頭3番10人 482kg 宮平鷹 56 1163(1.5)39.2 シニスタ 11-11 |
5.3 門別
1200 麦とホ C1−2C2−1 3 10頭3番9人 478kg 宮平鷹 56 1152(0.2)37.9 シャイン 6-6 |
4.18 門別
1200 水芭蕉 C1−2〜C3−1 8 10頭2番8人 492kg 宮平鷹 56 1168(2.0)39.9 ヤマイチ 7-6 |
9.5 水沢
1600 盛岡手 B2 二組 8 11頭3番9人 477kg 千田洋 56 1470(1.7)40.1 シーセク 6-7-7-7 |
8.21 水沢
1400 三種町 B2 5 10頭5番6人 471kg 菅原辰 56 1306(1.9)40.6 キトラ 3-3-2-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
サムライハート 牡7
カレンダーガール 鹿毛
(アフリート)
伊達敏明 サンシャイン牧場
|
佐藤英 (北海道) |
5.31 門別
1700 おけと C1−2C2−1 6 10頭3番4人 474kg 阿部龍 56 1542(0.5)3.9 ラヴィー 10-10-10-9 |
5.18 門別
1700 ライラ B4C1−1 4 10頭3番9人 472kg 阿部龍 56 1528(0.7)39.9 ヤマニン 7-7-3-2 |
5.3 門別
1200 麦とホ C1−2C2−1 7 10頭7番6人 470kg 阿部龍 56 1157(0.7)37.5 シャイン 9-9 |
4.26 門別
1200 ひなげ C1−2〜C3−1 3 8頭6番5人 472kg 阿部龍 56 1154(0.5)37.9 スーパー 8-8 |
4.18 門別
1700 クロッ C1−2〜C3−1 8 9頭6番5人 472kg 阿部龍 56 1549(2.7)42.5 モエルア 7-8-3-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
ステイゴールド 牝5
コスモパルムドール 栗毛
(Yonaguska)
杉浦和也 ビッグレッドファーム
|
川島雅 (北海道) |
5.31 門別
1200 マーガ C1−2C2−1 10 10頭2番10人 422kg 黒澤愛 54 1188(3.9)42.9 シーズア 1-4 |
5.17 門別
1200 更別ト C1−2C2−1 12 12頭6番12人 416kg 黒澤愛 54 1181(3.3)42.4 シニスタ 1-1 |
5.3 門別
1200 麦とホ C1−2C2−1 8 10頭4番7人 412kg 黒澤愛 54 1170(2.0)40.6 シャイン 1-1 |
4.26 門別
1200 ひなげ C1−2〜C3−1 8 8頭5番6人 424kg 黒澤愛 54 1211(6.2)44.8 スーパー 3-7 |
3.26 高知
1400 ファイ C2−5記者選抜 5 12頭3番1人 416kg 赤岡修 54 1338(1.4)41.9 ナンカイ 1-1-1-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
Tiznow 牡5
SpringAwake 鹿毛
(InExcess)
窪田康志 Brookdale,JackSwai
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
5.17 門別
1200 チュー C2−2C3−1 1 10頭6番1人 520kg 服部茂 56 1146(0.0)39.8 シーズア 2-2 |
5.3 門別
1200 エゾヤ C3−2 1 10頭5番1人 526kg 服部茂 56 1153(0.5)38.3 タイセイ 1-1 |
4.18 門別
1200 3歳以 C3−3C4−1 1 11頭3番1人 528kg 服部茂 56 1149(1.2)38.8 キャロッ 2-2 |
11.10 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−2 1 9頭8番1人 534kg 吉原寛 56 1133(0.6)37.1 パル 2-1 |
10.25 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−4 1 12頭9番1人 522kg 服部茂 56 1162(0.7)39.3 ビービー 1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝6
エスタブリッシュ 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
石川美代子 丸幸小林牧場
|
村上正 (北海道) |
3.14 名古屋
1600 多度大 B 6 7 7頭7番6人 444kg 尾崎章 54 1491(3.4)42.1 リチャー 3-4-4-5 |
3.1 名古屋
1600 サラB B 6 6 9頭1番6人 441kg 柿原翔 54 1487(1.6)41.5 マズルフ 1-1-1-3 |
2.14 名古屋
1600 サラB B 6 7 8頭5番3人 446kg 今井貴 54 1493(1.9)41.1 レアルタ 1-1-1-2 |
2.1 名古屋
1400 節分特 B 4 8頭7番8人 443kg 尾崎章 54 1320(0.3)40.7 ホワイト 2-2-2-2 |
1.18 名古屋
1600 寒造り B 5 4 8頭5番2人 442kg 今井貴 54 1479(0.7)40.4 メイショ 1-1-1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
ケイムホーム セン6
ニットウダンシング 黒鹿毛
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
藤井謙 日東牧場
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
5.31 門別
1200 ナナカ C1−2C2−1 2 9頭3番2人 544kg 松井伸 56 1161(0.2)38.7 コモンブ 2-2 |
5.17 門別
1200 更別ト C1−2C2−1 3 12頭7番2人 540kg 松井伸 56 1158(1.0)39.3 シニスタ 4-4 |
11.3 門別
1200 北海道 B3−2〜C1−1 3 12頭8番3人 534kg 石川倭 56 1131(0.4)3.7 メイショ 7-6 |
10.20 門別
1200 ヤマボ B4−2C1−1 8 10頭1番2人 540kg 桑村真 56 1186(2.5)41.7 パシコペ 1-1 |
10.5 門別
1200 日々草 C1−2C2−1 3 10頭3番1人 536kg 桑村真 56 1148(0.3)38.9 モエルア 6-4 |
|
7 | 7 |
ブレイクランアウト 牝4
アンペア 鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
(株)オリオンファー オリオンファーム
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
5.31 門別
1200 ナナカ C1−2C2−1 3 9頭1番1人 432kg 桑村真 54 1162(0.3)38.6 コモンブ 5-3 |
5.17 門別
1200 更別ト C1−2C2−1 2 12頭12番3人 432kg 桑村真 54 1156(0.8)38.7 シニスタ 8-9 |
5.3 門別
1200 麦とホ C1−2C2−1 2 10頭10番4人 432kg 桑村真 54 1151(0.1)38.3 シャイン 2-2 |
4.18 門別
1200 水芭蕉 C1−2〜C3−1 3 10頭10番4人 432kg 阿部龍 54 1155(0.7)3.9 ヤマイチ 4-4 |
3.6 大井
1600 C2 三四 C2 三四 10 11頭9番9人 421kg 山崎誠 54 1463(2.6)41.8 ガンバル 8-9-10-10 |
|
8 | 8 |
マヤノトップガン 牡8
アラブランカ 芦毛
(ディアブロ)
小野正宏 長田ファーム
|
小野望 (北海道) |
6.1 門別
1200 まるご B3−2〜C1−1 4 9頭3番6人 474kg 岩橋勇 56 1139(1.2)3.8 リシュリ 7-6 |
5.18 門別
1200 浜頓別 B4C1−1 3 8頭7番6人 480kg 岩橋勇 56 1153(0.8)38.3 マックス 1-2 |
5.3 門別
1200 麦とホ C1−2C2−1 5 10頭5番5人 474kg 岩橋勇 56 1156(0.6)38.5 シャイン 5-5 |
4.18 門別
1200 ビヤパ B4−2C1−1 4 9頭1番8人 482kg 岩橋勇 56 1158(1.6)39.9 マックス 4-5 |
3.15 園田
1400 れんげ B14歳以上特別 10 12頭9番6人 488kg 川原正 56 1335(1.2)40.8 トーコー 7-7-9-7 |