[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-06-14 川崎8R あやめ賞 C1選定牝馬 ダート1500m 18:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
エンパイアメーカー 牝5
フェルガーナ 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
神田雅行 岡部牧場
|
稲益貴 (船橋) |
5.15 川崎
1500 ハナミ C1選定牝馬 4 11頭8番10人 491kg 酒井忍 54 1383(1.7)41.6 フロイデ 8-8-6-4 |
5.3 船橋
1500 カルガ C1C2選抜牝馬 7 11頭4番5人 498kg 酒井忍 55 1404(1.1)38.9 スガノラ 10-9-9-9 |
4.13 船橋
1200 チドリ C1C2選抜牝馬 6 12頭4番7人 489kg 酒井忍 55 1160(0.7)38.9 クオーレ 7-7-5 |
3.17 船橋
1500 ツグミ C1C2選抜牝馬 2 12頭9番8人 490kg 瀧川寿 55 1392(0.1)39.9 ドゥーア 7-6-6-5 |
2.27 川崎
1600 春麗( C1 二 7 14頭7番11人 488kg 瀧川寿 54 1442(1.4)39.4 イチジツ 7-7-8-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
フレンチデピュティ 牝4
ティアップアケヒメ 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
田中昇 高昭牧場
|
山崎尋 (川崎) |
5.15 川崎
1500 ハナミ C1選定牝馬 8 11頭10番8人 460kg 笹川翼 54 1398(3.2)44.1 フロイデ 2-2-2-2 |
4.5 川崎
900 神速( C1選定馬 5 12頭11番8人 463kg 笹川翼 54 559(0.9)37.2 デトロイ 11-9-7 |
3.3 川崎
1500 かなか C1 一 8 14頭14番10人 462kg 本田重 54 1391(2.0)4.2 ケンブリ 3-3-3-4 |
2.3 川崎
1600 銀嶺( C1 一 10 14頭9番4人 461kg 山崎誠 54 1461(1.4)41.1 グランラ 10-11-6-9 |
1.2 川崎
1500 14t C1C2栗毛栃栗毛選定馬 9 11頭11番1人 462kg 山崎誠 55 1381(1.2)40.2 サピド 3-4-3-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
マイネルラヴ 牝4
ソニア 鹿毛
(アドマイヤマックス)
大志総合企画(株) 藤本直弘
|
石井勝 (船橋) |
6.1 浦和
1400 C1 五 C1 五 1 12頭7番2人 425kg 本橋孝 54 1288(0.3)38.4 ハミルト 1-1-1-1 |
2.21 浦和
1400 梅の里 C1 八九 1 11頭6番3人 418kg 本橋孝 54 1301(0.7)38.6 アルファ 1-1-1-1 |
2.7 船橋
1200 海神賞 C1 四五 10 12頭4番1人 427kg 本橋孝 54 1185(2.3)43.3 キニナル 1-2-1 |
1.11 船橋
1200 「音楽 C2選抜馬ア 1 12頭2番1人 424kg 本橋孝 54 1157(0.0)38.6 クインズ 1-1-1 |
12.7 船橋
1200 よみう C2 七八 1 12頭11番1人 425kg 本橋孝 54 1161(0.7)39.3 ダイニヨ 1-2-2 |
|
4 |
ブライアンズタイム 牝5
ラプリマステラ 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
杉浦和也 木村牧場
|
水野貴 (浦和) |
5.31 浦和
1600 薄暑( C1 三 6 11頭8番7人 435kg 藤井勘 54 1460(2.9)42.2 ウエスタ 5-5-7-7 |
5.15 川崎
1500 ハナミ C1選定牝馬 10 11頭6番3人 431kg 和田譲 54 1408(4.2)44.8 フロイデ 2-3-4-7 |
4.26 浦和
1400 石楠花 C1 三 4 12頭1番7人 437kg 藤井勘 54 1306(1.0)39.8 インマイ 4-4-4-3 |
4.4 川崎
1500 C1 五六 C1 五六 1 12頭3番5人 427kg 和田譲 54 1385(0.3)42.5 マイネル 1-1-1-1 |
3.28 浦和
1400 桜の華 C1 七八 4 12頭2番7人 439kg 秋元耕 54 1317(0.5)39.1 ランドギ 4-3-7-4 |
||
4 | 5 |
アドマイヤマックス 牝4
カガヤケラビット 鹿毛
(デヒア)
(同)JPN技研 船越伸也
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
5.5 船橋
1600 楽天競 C1 一 14 14頭2番8人 451kg 石崎駿 54 1542(10.1)50.4 ウォース 1-1-1-3 |
2.1 川崎
1400 姫椿( C1選定牝馬 7 12頭4番5人 456kg 矢野貴 54 1319(0.5)41.6 エンプレ 2-2-1-1 |
1.20 浦和
1400 福寿草 C1 一 5 12頭9番5人 463kg 繁田健 54 1303(0.3)38.8 ディゼト 1-1-1-1 |
1.6 川崎
1500 宝船( C1 一 9 14頭5番3人 462kg 矢野貴 54 1372(1.0)41.9 リースリ 2-2-2-3 |
12.15 川崎
1500 フロイ C1 二 2 10頭2番2人 461kg 矢野貴 54 1380(0.7)40.5 デルマハ 1-1-1-1 |
|
6 |
ナカヤマフェスタ 牝4
レビューナカヤマ 黒鹿毛
(MountainCat)
佐々木總雄 大栄牧場
|
佐々功 (船橋) |
5.18 川崎
1400 C1 四五 C1 四五 5 9頭2番9人 443kg 西村栄 54 1336(1.7)41.6 カツカモ 7-8-8-6 |
5.3 船橋
1500 カルガ C1C2選抜牝馬 11 11頭3番11人 453kg 町田直 55 1410(1.7)39.5 スガノラ 9-10-9-11 |
4.19 大井
1200 C1 六七 C1 六七 11 14頭11番13人 443kg 藤井勘 54 1170(1.5)39.9 ギガデイ 9-11 |
4.13 船橋
1200 チドリ C1C2選抜牝馬 12 12頭12番12人 451kg 町田直 55 1184(3.1)41.4 クオーレ 6-6-9 |
3.31 浦和
1400 さいた C1 五 11 12頭1番12人 448kg 町田直 54 1313(2.3)39.4 コパノリ 9-10-12-11 |
||
5 | 7 |
ディープインパクト 牝4
テレサザティーチャ 鹿毛
(CuretheBlues)
(有)グランド牧場 グランド牧場
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
5.17 川崎
1400 C1 六七 C1 六七 7 11頭1番1人 433kg 山崎誠 54 1337(2.3)44.3 カティサ 1-1-1-1 |
4.28 浦和
1500 さいた C2 四 1 12頭1番1人 428kg 山崎誠 54 1369(0.1)39.1 チェリー 1-1-1-1 |
4.3 川崎
1400 4月6 C2五 四六 6 11頭6番1人 431kg 山崎誠 54 1342(0.9)41.9 イーサン 2-3-4-5 |
2.27 川崎
1400 201 C2四 三五 競走中止 12頭8番2人 430kg 真島大 54 0(92.0)0.0 キタサン |
1.30 川崎
1400 山田修 C2四 三五 6 12頭4番1人 436kg 阿部龍 54 1323(0.6)41.7 ハーモニ 5-5-4-5 |
|
8 |
スズカフェニックス 牝5
メイショウバッコス 栗毛
(スピニングワールド)
高山竜二 赤石牧場
|
吉田正 (浦和) |
6.1 浦和
1500 夏椿( C1 二 4 11頭10番10人 434kg 見澤譲 54 1372(0.5)3.9 ベストワ 11-11-9-9 |
5.5 船橋
1600 楽天競 C1 一 8 14頭7番12人 430kg 保園翔 54 1460(1.9)4.1 ウォース 11-11-11-10 |
4.26 浦和
1400 石楠花 C1 三 8 12頭8番12人 435kg 見澤譲 54 1317(2.1)39.5 インマイ 11-10-10-10 |
4.13 船橋
1600 京葉特 C1 二 5 10頭10番8人 433kg 繁田健 54 1465(1.8)40.5 オーバー 3-3-3-2 |
3.29 浦和
1400 陽春( C1 三 6 12頭4番7人 440kg 見澤譲 54 1326(1.7)39.8 クインズ 12-10-9-5 |
||
6 | 9 |
チチカステナンゴ 牝5
メアリーズガーデン 芦毛
(ファルブラヴ)
竹森幹雄 沖田忠幸
|
酒井一 (浦和) |
5.29 浦和
1500 行田在 C1 九十 1 12頭3番2人 473kg 見越彬 54 1367(0.2)40.3 ニューエ 1-1-1-1 |
5.12 大井
1600 C214 1315 C214 1315 1 9頭3番2人 476kg 見越彬 55 1441(0.6)40.3 セユウオ 1-1-1-1 |
4.27 浦和
1500 C2 九十 C2 九十 1 10頭1番3人 482kg 見越彬 54 1373(0.6)40.1 カルメン 1-1-1-1 |
4.13 船橋
1500 C2 十十一 C2 十十一 4 11頭10番4人 478kg 見越彬 54 1401(1.1)41.3 フィール 2-2-2-1 |
3.30 浦和
1500 C2 1112 C2 1112 3 12頭4番1人 491kg 見越彬 54 1392(0.9)4.1 イースト 1-1-1-1 |
|
10 |
バゴ 牝5
モエレゴールド 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
中村時子 笠松牧場
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
5.15 川崎
1500 ハナミ C1選定牝馬 3 11頭7番6人 482kg 森泰斗 54 1382(1.6)40.9 フロイデ 10-10-10-7 |
5.3 船橋
1500 カルガ C1C2選抜牝馬 6 11頭7番4人 488kg 繁田健 55 1402(0.9)3.9 スガノラ 7-8-8-7 |
4.12 船橋
1800 スプリ C1C2選抜馬 8 10頭8番7人 484kg 繁田健 55 2006(2.2)40.9 オーズ 7-8-9-9 |
3.17 船橋
1500 ツグミ C1C2選抜牝馬 5 12頭8番6人 487kg 笹川翼 55 1394(0.3)39.8 ドゥーア 10-10-8-6 |
2.8 船橋
1800 寒明け C1C2選抜馬 9 14頭3番7人 484kg 真島大 55 2006(1.6)42.1 ラストラ 4-4-3-6 |
||
7 | 11 |
ファルブラヴ 牝4
ケイエスアカリ 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
高田喜嘉 高柳隆男
|
鈴木義 (川崎) |
5.30 浦和
1400 世界キ C1七 六八 1 12頭6番5人 487kg 和田譲 54 1296(0.2)39.6 ボデギー 1-1-1-1 |
5.18 川崎
1400 C1 四五 C1 四五 6 9頭6番3人 503kg 町田直 54 1337(1.8)42.3 カツカモ 4-4-4-5 |
2.25 J小倉
1200 4歳上 14 18頭14番16人 484kg 伴啓太 55 1098(0.8)35.5 リルティ 4-6 |
2.13 J小倉
1200 4歳上 17 18頭2番12人 480kg 伴啓太 55 1103(1.6)35.8 プレイヤ 11-16 |
11.19 J福島
1200 3歳上 11 16頭13番9人 482kg 伴啓太 54 1121(0.9)37.5 オールイ 2-1 |
|
12 |
ロージズインメイ 牝4
マイネウインク 黒鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
(株)ファーストビジ ビッグレッドファーム
|
川島豊 (浦和) |
6.2 浦和
1400 うどん C1 四 6 12頭9番7人 420kg 加藤和 54 1308(0.5)38.9 ティース 9-10-11-9 |
5.15 川崎
1500 ハナミ C1選定牝馬 6 11頭9番7人 429kg 加藤和 54 1390(2.4)42.6 フロイデ 5-5-7-5 |
4.24 浦和
1400 のびの C1 八九 1 12頭2番5人 429kg 加藤和 54 1300(0.2)38.2 エドノマ 5-3-3-2 |
3.14 船橋
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 10 14頭1番7人 420kg 加藤和 54 1477(2.1)42.9 フロイデ 6-7-11-13 |
2.21 浦和
1500 越生町 C1 八九 6 12頭8番5人 427kg 加藤和 54 1389(1.9)39.6 アサクサ 10-10-8-8 |
||
8 | 13 |
アドマイヤドン 牝7
ミッドウェイ 黒鹿毛
(ブロッコ)
宮崎時子 村上欽哉
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
4.25 浦和
1500 デザー C2 二 1 11頭2番1人 470kg 矢野貴 54 1377(0.3)38.4 バライロ 9-9-9-6 |
4.5 川崎
1600 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 1 10頭2番1人 469kg 矢野貴 54 1465(0.1)39.9 アピアリ 5-5-6-3 |
3.3 川崎
1600 C2十 九11 C2十 九11 2 9頭4番1人 477kg 吉原寛 54 1479(0.2)39.8 セイムヒ 2-2-1-2 |
2.1 川崎
1600 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 3 14頭9番3人 474kg 吉原寛 54 1455(0.5)4.0 オンマイ 5-5-5-4 |
1.6 川崎
1500 C2 1213 C2 1213 2 11頭9番2人 475kg 真島大 54 1367(0.3)39.2 パルトネ 6-6-4-3 |
|
14 |
ドリームジャーニー 牝4
サンセットムーン 鹿毛
(キャロルハウス)
高橋貴士 中前牧場
|
小澤宏 (浦和) |
5.30 浦和
1400 世界キ C1七 六八 6 12頭2番4人 429kg 藤井勘 54 1304(0.8)38.7 ケイエス 11-12-12-9 |
5.15 川崎
1500 ハナミ C1選定牝馬 2 11頭3番9人 426kg 藤井勘 54 1380(1.4)41.8 フロイデ 6-6-3-2 |
5.3 大井
1200 C1 十11 C1 十11 10 13頭8番3人 418kg 保園翔 54 1159(1.0)3.8 トガミサ 13-13 |
1.31 川崎
1400 C1 六七 C1 六七 4 12頭12番3人 407kg 吉原寛 54 1322(0.4)40.2 シゲルワ 5-6-6-7 |
1.17 浦和
1400 道の駅 C1 七 6 12頭11番2人 411kg 酒井忍 54 1308(0.8)40.4 シゲルオ 2-2-3-5 |