[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-06-12 川崎8R ハリーアップ賞 C1選定馬 ダート900m 19:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アルデバラン2 牡7
エリモイズトゥルー 鹿毛
(YesIt’sTrue)
蓑島竜一 エクセルマネジメント
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
5.19 川崎
900 韋駄天 B3C1選定馬 3 11頭3番3人 475kg 森泰斗 55 551(0.3)37.1 キョウエ 4-3-4 |
5.4 船橋
1200 C1 三四 C1 三四 1 12頭3番5人 475kg 森泰斗 56 1152(0.3)38.3 ロードチ 5-6-5 |
4.11 船橋
1200 いちご C1 四五 4 12頭12番3人 475kg 坂井英 56 1162(1.2)3.9 シニスタ 12-11-11 |
3.28 浦和
1400 桜の華 C1 七八 5 12頭7番4人 471kg 坂井英 56 1319(0.7)39.2 ランドギ 7-8-5-7 |
3.13 船橋
1600 アクア C1 六七 4 14頭7番7人 475kg 坂井英 56 1463(1.2)40.5 ウォース 7-6-6-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
サクラバクシンオー 牝6
パーフェクトブルー 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
山住勲 チャンピオンズファーム
|
林隆之 (川崎) |
5.16 川崎
900 電光石 B3C1選定馬 11 11頭4番10人 511kg 櫻井光 53 574(2.8)39.5 マイネル 6-7-8 |
4.7 川崎
900 神スイ C1選定馬 5 9頭6番6人 508kg 藤井勘 54 555(1.1)38.2 レディー 2-2-2 |
11.8 船橋
1000 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 10 10頭5番7人 495kg 藤井勘 54 1039(1.9)39.7 クインズ 7-7 |
11.3 川崎
900 BS開 C1選定馬 10 11頭4番8人 501kg 藤井勘 54 571(1.6)38.9 サクラベ 5-9-9 |
9.3 J小倉
1000 3歳上 14 14頭11番9人 482kg 小牧太 55 1006(2.0)37.6 アイファ 4-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡4
エーシンフラクタル 黒鹿毛
(CameHome)
秋元順紀 松本牧場
|
山田正 (川崎) |
5.15 川崎
1500 第9回 C1 三 8 10頭6番10人 482kg 櫻井光 56 1405(3.4)42.6 イデアシ 7-7-9-9 |
3.29 園田
1400 武徳杯 B14歳以上特別 11 12頭2番12人 483kg 大柿一 56 1340(3.1)40.1 エイシン 11-11-11-11 |
3.7 園田
1230 ラジオ B14歳以上特別 10 12頭7番6人 488kg 木村健 56 1227(2.4)40.4 スマイル 5-5-9-9 |
2.17 園田
1400 小野市 B14歳以上特別 7 9頭4番5人 490kg 木村健 56 1331(2.2)42.1 ブルーウ 1-1-1-3 |
1.14 J中京
3000 障害4歳未勝利 13 14頭5番12人 492kg 白濱雄 59 3333(12.9)0.0 セイクリ 14-14-14-14 |
|
4 | 4 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝4
ハーフムーンベイ 鹿毛
(KrisS.)
小林勝 曾我博
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
5.31 浦和
800 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 4 10頭7番5人 467kg 瀧川寿 54 490(2.0)37.3 ナガラフ 3-4 |
5.16 川崎
900 電光石 B3C1選定馬 10 11頭1番9人 459kg 瀧川寿 53 566(2.0)39.1 マイネル 4-3-4 |
4.18 大井
1200 C1 十11 C1 十11 14 14頭10番11人 451kg 瀧川寿 54 1191(4.1)42.3 コスモア 5-6 |
4.5 川崎
900 神速( C1選定馬 12 12頭10番6人 457kg 繁田健 54 575(2.5)39.6 デトロイ 6-6-9 |
10.5 川崎
900 韋駄天 C1選定馬 3 12頭9番7人 469kg 的場文 54 547(0.3)37.8 ラヴァン 2-1-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
ケイムホーム 牝8
プリリンモンロー 栗毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
富田公一 田中スタッド
|
岩本洋 (川崎) |
5.19 川崎
900 韋駄天 B3C1選定馬 5 11頭11番8人 500kg 藤江渉 53 551(0.3)37.5 キョウエ 2-2-2 |
4.5 川崎
900 神速( C1選定馬 10 12頭1番5人 494kg 酒井忍 54 570(2.0)38.2 デトロイ 9-10-11 |
12.12 川崎
900 湯河原 C1選定馬 2 11頭3番4人 505kg 森泰斗 54 550(0.2)37.1 トウカイ 6-6-4 |
11.3 川崎
900 BS開 C1選定馬 5 11頭5番4人 505kg 森泰斗 54 561(0.6)38.2 サクラベ 7-7-6 |
10.5 川崎
900 韋駄天 C1選定馬 5 12頭10番5人 500kg 酒井忍 54 548(0.4)37.7 ラヴァン 3-3-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
スクリーンヒーロー 牡5
グリーンサンライズ 栗毛
(サツカーボーイ)
門別敏朗 増本牧場
|
阿井正 (船橋) |
5.19 川崎
1500 「北条 C1 一 10 14頭3番5人 454kg 仲野光 56 1389(3.0)41.9 ハーモニ 13-13-9-11 |
4.27 浦和
1400 春陽( C1 二 3 9頭5番6人 450kg 仲野光 56 1310(0.6)39.4 サンタレ 6-6-6-4 |
4.14 船橋
1600 清明特 C1 一 10 10頭7番6人 450kg 仲野光 56 1473(3.3)4.3 ヒロノカ 4-4-7-8 |
4.7 川崎
1600 京急プ C1 一 7 13頭11番6人 451kg 仲野光 56 1459(1.7)43.1 パーソナ 2-1-1-3 |
3.15 船橋
1200 楽天競 C1選抜馬 11 12頭2番6人 454kg 仲野光 56 1194(3.6)41.9 シートン 7-10-10 |
|
7 | 7 |
スウィフトカレント 牡4
ケイアイカグラ 栗毛
(Songandaprayer)
山邉浩 荒木貴宏
|
岩本洋 (川崎) |
5.29 浦和
1400 C1 九十 C1 九十 9 12頭6番12人 478kg 山林信 56 1327(1.9)39.4 ビーイン 10-11-10-8 |
5.19 川崎
900 韋駄天 B3C1選定馬 9 11頭6番11人 474kg 山林信 55 558(1.0)37.4 キョウエ 8-9-8 |
4.24 浦和
1400 のびの C1 八九 12 12頭8番11人 474kg 瀧川寿 56 1341(4.1)41.8 オッドア 7-8-8-12 |
4.7 川崎
900 神スイ C1選定馬 8 9頭8番7人 469kg 瀧川寿 56 565(2.1)38.2 レディー 8-8-6 |
3.21 大井
1200 C1 七八 C1 七八 13 14頭3番10人 469kg 瀧川寿 56 1183(3.3)41.4 フォート 10-10 |
|
8 |
アジュディケーティング 牝4
ホープフェアリー 鹿毛
(テンパレートシル)
橋本富夫 ベルモントファーム
|
佐藤厚 (船橋) |
5.18 川崎
900 稲光( C2選定馬 1 12頭1番2人 450kg 本橋孝 54 555(0.0)37.2 プリサイ 4-3-3 |
5.3 船橋
1000 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 3 11頭8番3人 456kg 本橋孝 54 1028(0.5)38.6 エクセレ 2-2 |
4.14 船橋
1200 C2選抜馬イ C2選抜馬イ 7 12頭10番8人 454kg 内田利 54 1166(0.9)40.6 ラブロイ 1-1-1 |
3.29 浦和
1400 日光街 C2 四 2 12頭5番8人 448kg 内田利 54 1308(0.6)39.2 エドノマ 2-2-2-2 |
3.16 船橋
1000 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 4 13頭5番11人 455kg 内田利 54 1028(0.5)38.5 ナリユキ 7-7 |
||
8 | 9 |
アンライバルド 牡4
マザーロード 栗毛
(フォーティナイナー)
泉俊二 木村牧場
|
水野貴 (浦和) |
5.31 浦和
800 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 6 10頭9番6人 465kg 藤井勘 56 491(2.1)36.9 ナガラフ 6-6 |
5.18 川崎
900 稲光( C2選定馬 5 12頭9番6人 461kg 藤井勘 56 565(1.0)37.7 フェアリ 5-7-7 |
5.3 船橋
1000 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 8 11頭4番7人 465kg 山崎誠 56 1034(1.1)38.1 エクセレ 9-9 |
4.11 船橋
1000 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 4 12頭12番8人 461kg 藤井勘 56 1028(1.4)38.7 ワンダー 5-6 |
3.29 浦和
800 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 7 11頭6番5人 470kg 繁田健 56 493(1.2)36.1 アンジュ 8-8 |
|
10 |
デュランダル 牝4
ビッグティアラ 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
吉武章 細道牧場
|
村田順 (川崎) |
5.16 川崎
900 電光石 B3C1選定馬 2 11頭11番11人 411kg 増田充 53 548(0.2)37.6 マイネル 1-1-1 |
4.28 浦和
800 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 8 11頭3番7人 408kg 繁田健 54 492(1.5)36.4 ジュンヒ 7-8 |
4.5 川崎
900 神速( C1選定馬 4 12頭8番9人 409kg 矢野貴 54 557(0.7)38.2 デトロイ 1-2-2 |
3.14 船橋
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 7 12頭9番9人 408kg 山崎誠 54 1170(1.8)40.6 クインズ 3-3-3 |
3.1 川崎
1600 C1 五 C1 五 12 14頭8番10人 411kg 町田直 54 1468(1.6)41.9 シゲルマ 9-8-8-8 |