[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-06-11 水沢9R ベルガモ賞 B2 四組 ダート1600m 16:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ステイゴールド 牡8
テンエイハトリコ 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
(同)JPN技研 農事組合法人天栄牧場
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
5.20 盛岡
1600 震災復 C1 一組 1 11頭4番2人 419kg 高松亮 56 1426(0.1)39.8 サファリ 6-5 |
5.8 盛岡
1600 アネモ C1 二組 2 11頭6番2人 418kg 高松亮 56 1422(0.0)39.3 ビッグバ 6-6 |
4.24 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 2 10頭4番2人 428kg 高松亮 56 1311(0.1)39.4 ハルズハ 7-7-5-5 |
4.17 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 1 8頭8番2人 430kg 高松亮 56 1322(0.6)40.6 シャイン 3-3-3-1 |
3.28 浦和
1500 沈丁花 B3 二 10 12頭11番12人 431kg 酒井忍 56 1393(3.1)40.4 サンガッ 12-12-12-12 |
|
2 | 2 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝5
ミーナー 鹿毛
(EndSweep)
長谷川成利 山際辰夫
|
小西重 (岩手) |
5.14 盛岡
1600 B2二 B2 二組 7 9頭8番5人 457kg 山本政 54 1427(1.7)41.2 イルポス 2-4 |
4.29 盛岡
1400 南関東 B2 10 14頭10番7人 459kg 内田利 54 1291(2.0)40.8 ヴィグラ 1-1 |
4.15 水沢
1600 エイプ B2 11 11頭5番4人 460kg 南郷家 54 1487(5.2)45.2 チェリー 1-1-5-9 |
3.19 水沢
1600 岩手競 B2 三組 1 10頭1番5人 452kg 齋藤雄 54 1485(0.2)42.9 ホクレア 1-1-1-1 |
1.8 水沢
1600 オッズ C1 四組 2 9頭8番2人 450kg 齋藤雄 54 1461(0.4)40.1 ヒライズ 2-2-1-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
リンカーン 牡6
オードリーローズ 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
(同)三度屋 浦河小林牧場
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
5.1 盛岡
1600 上ノ橋 B2 二組 7 10頭5番7人 437kg 小林凌 56 1442(1.4)40.5 ビッグス 9-9 |
12.31 笠松
1400 笠松ワ BC 113 2 8頭7番4人 463kg 向山牧 57 1307(0.6)39.9 ソットヴ 8-8-2-3 |
11.25 笠松
1400 笠松応 B 10 4 8頭5番5人 458kg 大原浩 56 1294(1.2)37.7 カンテラ 7-5-5-5 |
11.11 笠松
1400 笠松応 B 10 7 9頭8番6人 455kg 大原浩 56 1312(2.7)39.6 ハドウホ 4-6-6-8 |
10.28 笠松
1400 B10 BC 103 2 9頭8番2人 451kg 佐藤友 57 1297(0.1)3.8 シャトー 6-6-5-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
スターリングローズ 牝4
ミラクルコンサート 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
高橋長治 櫛桁牧場
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
12.11 水沢
1600 奥州衣 B2 一組 10 11頭10番5人 463kg 関本淳 54 1473(2.8)42.5 ヤマタケ 3-3-4-6 |
11.13 水沢
1800 久慈平 B2 一組 6 10頭6番9人 466kg 関本淳 54 1586(1.3)40.8 サダルス 2-2-4-4 |
10.31 盛岡
1600 ニッポ B2 一組 9 9頭3番6人 470kg 関本淳 54 1421(2.7)40.2 ヒデノホ 3-5 |
10.17 盛岡
1800 奥州前 B2 一組 9 10頭4番8人 471kg 関本淳 54 1593(3.0)42.8 ヒデノホ 3-4-3-8 |
10.1 盛岡
1600 南部杯 B1 6 12頭5番6人 473kg 山本聡 54 1420(1.0)41.1 コパノア 1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
アドマイヤコジーン 牡7
ファインビンテージ 芦毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
前田敏文 橋本牧場
|
石川栄 (岩手) |
5.29 盛岡
1600 平庭高 B2 四組 2 9頭4番3人 507kg 木村暁 56 1410(0.2)40.2 スタンド 3-2 |
5.8 盛岡
1000 ジャス C1 2 10頭3番1人 510kg 木村暁 58 1013(0.0)37.1 コパノチ 1-1 |
4.24 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 1 10頭3番4人 513kg 木村暁 56 1310(0.1)39.8 テンエイ 2-2-2-2 |
4.10 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 1 9頭9番1人 504kg 木村暁 56 1329(0.1)40.9 トウカイ 3-3-2-1 |
3.27 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 1 6頭2番1人 508kg 木村暁 56 1325(0.9)40.8 カーリー 1-1-1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
タイキシャトル 牡8
サクラコンドル 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
吉田朋之 新和牧場
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
5.29 盛岡
1600 いちの B2 三組 4 9頭9番7人 470kg 南郷家 56 1420(0.9)39.2 トウショ 6-6 |
5.14 盛岡
1600 B2二 B2 二組 4 9頭5番7人 470kg 南郷家 56 1419(0.9)39.7 イルポス 6-6 |
5.1 盛岡
1600 上ノ橋 B2 二組 9 10頭6番5人 472kg 南郷家 56 1449(2.1)42.4 ビッグス 4-3 |
4.16 水沢
1600 B2二 B2 二組 4 9頭2番3人 472kg 南郷家 56 1474(0.7)41.3 クラウン 5-4-3-4 |
4.1 水沢
1600 いわて B2 二組 3 10頭4番9人 480kg 南郷家 56 1477(0.2)41.6 ブラック 9-9-4-5 |
|
7 | 7 |
ベーカバド 牝4
ダノンスイショウ 鹿毛
(FusaichiPegasus)
西村隆平 小河豊水
|
村上実 (岩手) |
5.27 盛岡
1700 高森高 B2 6 7頭4番4人 452kg 村上忍 54 1486(1.1)37.2 ラブミー 4-3-3-4 |
5.15 盛岡
1200 ダンス B2 2 11頭3番5人 453kg 村上忍 54 1131(0.4)37.9 ヴィグラ 4-4 |
4.29 盛岡
1400 南関東 B2 3 14頭9番5人 455kg 山本聡 54 1277(0.6)38.7 ヴィグラ 5-7 |
4.16 水沢
1600 B2二 B2 二組 6 9頭7番1人 458kg 村上忍 54 1477(1.0)41.7 クラウン 3-3-2-2 |
4.1 水沢
1600 いわて B2 二組 4 10頭9番4人 458kg 村上忍 54 1478(0.3)41.6 ブラック 5-5-6-4 |
|
8 | 8 |
マツリダゴッホ 牡5
チャップアップ 栗毛
(Langfuhr)
菊地捷士 岡田スタツド
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
5.29 盛岡
1600 いちの B2 三組 3 9頭6番1人 475kg 陶文峰 56 1418(0.7)39.4 トウショ 3-3 |
9.18 盛岡
1800 希望郷 B2 一組 1 10頭5番2人 454kg 松本剛 56 1559(0.7)38.3 モリノワ 4-4-4-3 |
9.5 水沢
1600 盛岡手 B2 二組 1 11頭11番3人 459kg 松本剛 56 1453(0.2)38.8 スクリー 2-2-2-1 |
8.22 水沢
1600 オーガ B2 2 11頭5番7人 455kg 松本剛 56 1444(0.4)38.3 モズフウ 1-2-3-3 |
8.8 盛岡
1600 横手 B2 三組 1 9頭9番8人 453kg 松本剛 56 1392(0.2)3.8 シャイニ 1-1 |
|
9 |
ジャイアントレッカー 牡5
ソアーヴェ 栗毛
(メイショウドトウ)
前田敏文 日進牧場
|
及川良 (岩手) |
5.29 盛岡
1600 平庭高 B2 四組 8 9頭7番8人 453kg 小林凌 56 1435(2.7)40.2 スタンド 9-9 |
5.14 盛岡
1600 B2二 B2 二組 9 9頭1番9人 456kg 木村暁 56 1429(1.9)39.4 イルポス 9-9 |
4.29 盛岡
1400 南関東 B2 8 14頭3番14人 460kg 山本紀 56 1288(1.7)38.7 ヴィグラ 11-13 |
4.16 水沢
1600 B2二 B2 二組 7 9頭1番8人 460kg 木村暁 56 1485(1.8)41.7 クラウン 6-6-9-7 |
4.1 水沢
1600 前沢牛 B2 一組 9 11頭11番11人 461kg 高橋悠 56 1482(2.8)42.4 チェリー 11-11-8-8 |