[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-06-11 水沢10R アーリーイエロー賞 B2 三組 ダート1600m 17:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ディープスカイ 牝5
チリースタート 栗毛
(Caerleon)
竹洞博 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
5.29 盛岡
1600 くずま B2 二組 2 10頭8番5人 449kg 関本淳 54 1414(0.3)38.9 フライガ 5-5 |
5.14 盛岡
1600 ファン B1B2 三組一組混合 5 10頭5番3人 450kg 関本淳 53 1415(1.4)39.1 サインズ 8-7 |
4.29 盛岡
1600 南関東 B2 7 14頭9番6人 452kg 山本聡 54 1422(1.2)39.3 ヤマニン 9-8 |
4.17 水沢
1600 衣川 B2 三組 1 11頭8番1人 441kg 関本淳 54 1470(0.5)40.5 トーホク 8-9-7-5 |
4.2 水沢
1600 岩谷堂 B2 三組 2 10頭8番10人 438kg 関本淳 54 1481(0.5)41.5 ギミック 8-7-10-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
ハイアーゲーム 牝4
ガッツマンテン 黒鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
鎌田隆哉 大典牧場
|
三野通 (岩手) |
5.15 盛岡
1200 ダンス B2 10 11頭8番6人 503kg 陶文峰 54 1158(3.1)39.4 ヴィグラ 9-10 |
2.16 大井
1600 C2 十11 C2 十11 12 14頭10番12人 526kg 本田重 54 1472(2.3)41.1 エルグラ 12-13-13-13 |
1.27 大井
1600 C2 1112 C2 1112 5 14頭8番12人 524kg 本田重 54 1466(3.1)41.9 クリスフ 9-9-7-5 |
12.30 大井
1600 C2 1314 C2 1314 13 13頭5番12人 512kg 本田重 54 1507(5.5)45.6 モズバン 4-4-10-10 |
11.30 大井
1500 C214 1315 C214 1315 13 14頭11番10人 519kg 中野省 54 1424(3.7)4.5 フタバク 1-2-5-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
トワイニング 牡9
バービーライヒ 栗毛
(スキーキャプテン)
大黒富美子 静内山田牧場
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
5.29 盛岡
1600 くずま B2 二組 8 10頭5番8人 493kg 坂口裕 56 1434(2.3)40.5 フライガ 6-7 |
5.14 盛岡
1600 ファン B1B2 三組一組混合 9 10頭8番4人 495kg 坂口裕 55 1420(1.9)39.9 サインズ 4-6 |
4.30 盛岡
1600 花菜好 B2 一組 5 12頭8番3人 495kg 坂口裕 56 1435(0.3)40.8 マツリダ 4-6 |
4.6 川崎
1600 花衣( B1B2 二一 11 13頭2番13人 489kg 森下博 55 1448(2.1)39.8 オーラゼ 12-12-12-12 |
3.22 大井
1600 横浜大 B2B3 三一選抜特別 16 16頭7番16人 489kg 町田直 57 1458(2.8)40.8 ターフデ 9-7-15-15 |
|
4 | 4 |
ダンシングカラー 牡6
ジュリア 鹿毛
(メイセイオペラ)
組)パートナーシップ 中神牧場
|
小西重 (岩手) |
5.29 盛岡
1600 いちの B2 三組 6 9頭8番5人 462kg 山本政 56 1425(1.4)4.0 トウショ 4-5 |
5.14 盛岡
1600 B2二 B2 二組 5 9頭9番4人 459kg 関本淳 56 1421(1.1)40.4 イルポス 3-2 |
4.30 盛岡
1600 花菜好 B2 一組 6 12頭5番5人 460kg 関本淳 56 1435(0.3)41.1 マツリダ 1-1 |
4.15 水沢
1600 エイプ B2 4 11頭4番8人 461kg 山本政 56 1460(2.5)42.1 チェリー 4-4-4-3 |
4.1 水沢
1600 前沢牛 B2 一組 6 11頭8番8人 458kg 齋藤雄 56 1479(2.5)4.3 チェリー 5-4-4-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
ファスリエフ 牡4
サイキョウヒカリ 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
村上聡藏 森永聡
|
千博次 (岩手) |
5.29 盛岡
1600 くずま B2 二組 3 10頭2番1人 505kg 山本聡 56 1414(0.3)39.2 フライガ 2-1 |
5.14 盛岡
1600 ファン B1B2 三組一組混合 3 10頭1番5人 505kg 木村暁 55 1412(1.1)39.1 サインズ 5-4 |
4.29 盛岡
1600 南関東 B2 6 14頭13番13人 505kg 高橋悠 56 1422(1.2)39.9 ヤマニン 4-3 |
4.15 水沢
1600 エイプ B2 7 11頭1番7人 505kg 木村暁 56 1466(3.1)4.2 チェリー 8-8-8-6 |
4.1 水沢
1600 前沢牛 B2 一組 10 11頭2番4人 507kg 木村暁 56 1484(3.0)43.3 チェリー 2-2-7-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
メイショウサムソン 牡5
メイショウフント 鹿毛
(アルカセット)
金蘭兄弟(有) 高昭牧場
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
5.27 盛岡
1700 高森高 B2 4 7頭2番6人 469kg 山本聡 56 1482(0.7)36.2 ラブミー 5-5-6-6 |
5.13 盛岡
1600 錦秋湖 B2 4 7頭4番5人 472kg 山本聡 56 1398(0.8)36.9 コスモロ 7-7 |
4.29 盛岡
1600 南関東 B2 8 14頭4番11人 474kg 村上忍 56 1426(1.6)39.9 ヤマニン 7-8 |
4.15 水沢
1600 エイプ B2 8 11頭7番10人 473kg 菅原辰 56 1468(3.3)42.3 チェリー 7-7-7-10 |
4.1 水沢
1600 前沢牛 B2 一組 5 11頭7番6人 473kg 高松亮 56 1479(2.5)42.2 チェリー 9-9-9-9 |
|
7 | 7 |
クロフネ 牡5
サララ 鹿毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
吉田釀治 本間牧場
|
鈴木七 (岩手) |
5.29 盛岡
1600 くずま B2 二組 5 10頭3番7人 455kg 菅原辰 56 1425(1.4)38.9 フライガ 8-8 |
5.13 盛岡
1800 メイカ B2 6 11頭11番9人 453kg 高橋悠 56 1572(1.7)4.0 オメガブ 9-9-9-7 |
4.29 盛岡
1600 南関東 B2 9 14頭7番8人 453kg 山本紀 56 1426(1.6)39.4 ヤマニン 10-11 |
4.15 水沢
1600 エイプ B2 3 11頭3番5人 457kg 高橋悠 56 1459(2.4)40.4 チェリー 11-11-11-11 |
4.2 水沢
1600 岩谷堂 B2 三組 1 10頭10番5人 454kg 高橋悠 56 1476(0.5)40.9 ディープ 9-9-7-2 |
|
8 | 8 |
スマートボーイ 牝4
ハエヌキ 鹿毛
(サウスヴィグラス)
西村專次 グランド牧場
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
5.29 盛岡
1600 いちの B2 三組 2 9頭5番4人 463kg 鈴木祐 54 1412(0.1)38.9 トウショ 2-1 |
5.14 盛岡
1600 B2二 B2 二組 2 9頭2番6人 464kg 鈴木祐 54 1412(0.2)39.8 イルポス 1-1 |
4.30 盛岡
1600 花菜好 B2 一組 9 12頭2番7人 468kg 鈴木祐 54 1443(1.1)41.6 マツリダ 5-3 |
4.15 水沢
1600 エイプ B2 10 11頭2番3人 458kg 鈴木祐 54 1478(4.3)44.3 チェリー 2-2-3-5 |
4.1 水沢
1600 いわて B2 二組 2 10頭2番2人 470kg 鈴木祐 54 1476(0.1)41.8 ブラック 2-2-1-1 |
|
9 |
クロフネ 牡5
ウインルミエール 芦毛
(SaintBallado)
遠藤正廣 村上欽哉
|
千博次 (岩手) |
5.29 盛岡
1600 くずま B2 二組 9 10頭1番9人 484kg 木村暁 56 1435(2.4)39.5 フライガ 10-9 |
5.13 盛岡
1800 メイカ B2 8 11頭1番8人 486kg 木村暁 56 1592(3.7)42.7 オメガブ 3-3-6-8 |
4.30 盛岡
1600 花菜好 B2 一組 8 12頭12番8人 484kg 木村暁 56 1442(1.0)41.7 マツリダ 1-3 |
4.16 水沢
1600 水沢公 B1B2 二組一組混合 10 10頭3番4人 493kg 木村暁 57 1506(4.6)44.3 ブライテ 2-2-5-10 |
11.28 水沢
1600 B2四 B2 四組 8 11頭4番1人 496kg 高橋悠 56 1469(0.8)41.9 トゥニー 5-5-5-4 |