[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-06-09 大井9R 若竹賞競走 3歳オープン特別 ダート1800m 19:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
マツリダゴッホ 牡3
サムタイムレーター 鹿毛
(エンドスウィープ)
小林祐介 西村和夫
|
堀千亜 (大井) |
5.6 J東京
2000 プリンシパルS3歳オープン 11 12頭6番12人 450kg 達城龍 56 2000(1.7)36.2 ダイワキ 9-10-10 |
4.20 大井
1200 マーガ 3歳選抜特別 4 14頭12番4人 453kg 達城龍 57 1144(1.4)37.1 サブノジ 10-11 |
3.20 大井
1400 パンジ 3歳選抜特別 2 12頭2番5人 451kg 達城龍 57 1286(0.5)38.6 フライン 4-4-4 |
2.19 J東京
1600 ヒヤシンスS3歳オープン 15 15頭11番15人 446kg 達城龍 56 1396(1.8)3.7 エピカリ 10-10 |
1.28 J東京
1400 クロッカスS3歳オープン 9 11頭6番11人 452kg 森泰斗 56 1232(1.0)33.9 タイムト 10-10 |
|
2 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡3
デライトシーン 黒鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
杉山忠国 神垣道弘
|
佐野謙 (大井) |
5.24 大井
1800 フォー 3歳選定馬選抜馬特別 5 13頭2番13人 526kg 矢野貴 56 1579(0.8)38.9 シンウチ 8-9-8-6 |
5.11 大井
1600 3歳385万円以下 3歳385万円以下 6 11頭7番6人 530kg 矢野貴 56 1444(1.6)40.9 リフレチ 9-10-9-8 |
4.19 大井
2000 チュー 3歳選抜特別 8 8頭4番4人 531kg 矢野貴 56 2148(1.8)40.7 クラキン 6-6-5-6 |
3.24 大井
1400 3歳400万円以下 3歳400万円以下 7 12頭9番3人 521kg 山崎誠 56 1297(1.1)39.9 ケンスペ 12-7-8 |
3.10 大井
1600 3歳315万円以下 3歳315万円以下 2 10頭5番3人 526kg 矢野貴 56 1456(0.3)4.1 キングジ 6-6-5-4 |
||
2 | 3 |
グラスワンダー 牡3
クロースハーモニー 栗毛
(キャプテンスティーヴ)
島田明弘 岡田スタツド
|
林正人 (船橋) |
5.18 川崎
1600 カーネ 3歳 1 2 6頭2番2人 478kg 石崎駿 56 1461(0.2)40.2 キョウエ 3-3-3-3 |
5.3 船橋
1600 びわ特 3歳 一 2 7頭2番3人 483kg 石崎駿 56 1453(0.6)39.4 ハドソン 3-4-4-4 |
12.6 船橋
1600 リバー 2歳 一 6 13頭9番2人 474kg 石崎駿 56 1477(1.7)42.3 イーグル 7-6-3-3 |
11.16 大井
1600 ハイセ 2歳オープン重賞 14 16頭1番12人 473kg 真島大 55 1461(3.1)41.6 ミサイル 7-6-8-7 |
10.11 大井
1400 ’16 2歳オープン準重賞 2 8頭5番7人 467kg 石崎駿 54 1294(0.2)3.9 セイント 7-8-7 |
|
4 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡3
アドマイヤシズカ 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
(株)バスター 新冠伊藤牧場
|
佐藤賢 (船橋) |
5.9 大井
1400 3歳180万円以下 3歳180万円以下 1 9頭9番1人 475kg 繁田健 57 1295(0.2)38.2 セユウス 3-2-2 |
4.26 浦和
1400 3歳 六 3歳 六 1 10頭3番1人 478kg 繁田健 56 1319(0.6)40.2 カルター 6-6-2-1 |
4.11 船橋
1200 3歳 六 3歳 六 3 12頭11番1人 479kg 繁田健 56 1161(0.5)39.3 ビービー 5-4-4 |
2.7 船橋
1200 3歳 五 3歳 五 3 11頭6番4人 486kg 繁田健 56 1175(0.4)40.8 ベルダリ 4-4-4 |
1.10 船橋
1200 3歳 五 3歳 五 4 10頭5番7人 486kg 繁田健 56 1165(0.7)4.0 グランウ 6-7-6 |
||
3 | 5 |
ジャングルポケット 牡3
タチアナ 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
島川隆哉 有限会社エスティファーム
|
張田京 (船橋) |
5.17 川崎
1500 メイフ 3歳未格付選定馬JRA選定馬 1 13頭12番12人 473kg 張田昂 56 1366(0.0)39.9 マイネル 10-9-10-10 |
5.1 船橋
1500 3歳 三 3歳 三 1 7頭4番4人 475kg 張田昂 56 1390(0.8)40.2 ピースフ 4-4-7-5 |
4.10 船橋
1500 3歳 三 3歳 三 6 9頭2番4人 476kg 本橋孝 56 1402(0.8)40.1 リュウノ 3-3-4-5 |
3.27 浦和
1500 3歳 二 3歳 二 8 12頭9番5人 484kg 張田昂 56 1379(1.5)41.1 サンダー 7-5-3-5 |
3.17 船橋
1500 春蘭賞 3歳 四組以下選抜馬 2 12頭11番9人 485kg 張田昂 56 1396(1.0)40.4 プリオラ 3-3-3-3 |
|
6 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡3
リメインフォレスト 鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
(株)アスール 石川栄一
|
蛯名雄 (大井) |
5.12 大井
2000 東京ダ 3歳選定馬オープン特別 8 10頭6番3人 600kg 真島大 56 2144(2.2)41.5 ポッドル 8-8-6-5 |
4.19 大井
2000 チュー 3歳選抜特別 3 8頭8番2人 599kg 戸崎圭 56 2142(1.2)40.4 クラキン 2-2-2-2 |
3.10 大井
1600 3歳250万円以下 3歳250万円以下 1 11頭10番1人 597kg 柏木健 56 1458(0.0)40.9 ジリキ 4-4-4-4 |
2.15 大井
1500 3歳185万円以下 3歳185万円以下 2 13頭5番1人 606kg 真島大 56 1383(0.4)39.7 スクワー 5-5-3-2 |
1.23 大井
1400 3歳20万円以下 3歳20万円以下 1 14頭12番2人 602kg 真島大 56 1314(1.0)39.3 アグネス 2-2-2 |
||
4 | 7 |
ロージズインメイ 牡3
ブライトンビコー 黒鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
鶴田稔 タツヤファーム
|
久保与 (大井) |
5.10 大井
1800 羽田盃 3歳オープン重賞 10 14頭4番11人 460kg 本橋孝 56 1560(1.6)39.1 キャプテ 9-8-8-7 |
4.19 大井
2000 チュー 3歳選抜特別 4 8頭1番3人 461kg 瀧川寿 57 2142(1.2)39.8 クラキン 8-8-7-7 |
4.5 川崎
1600 クラウ 3歳オープン 出走取消 14頭10番0人 0kg 瀧川寿 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
3.6 大井
1800 クラシ 3歳選定馬選抜馬特別 4 11頭10番7人 466kg 瀧川寿 56 1575(1.1)40.4 ブラウン 7-7-7-7 |
2.17 大井
1800 若獅子 3歳選抜特別 3 9頭7番1人 466kg 瀧川寿 57 1593(0.7)38.8 クラキン 3-3-6-7 |
|
8 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝3
アルデュイナ 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
前田幸治 株式会社ノースヒルズ
|
堀千亜 (大井) |
5.24 大井
1800 フォー 3歳選定馬選抜馬特別 3 13頭5番4人 446kg 達城龍 54 1576(0.5)38.7 シンウチ 10-8-6-6 |
4.17 大井
1800 八重桜 3歳選抜牝馬特別 2 12頭11番8人 440kg 達城龍 54 1571(0.1)39.1 ラクワキ 9-9-6-4 |
3.23 大井
1500 3歳185万円以下 3歳185万円以下 1 13頭5番2人 441kg 達城龍 54 1390(1.0)39.8 ソレガセ 8-8-5-3 |
3.10 大井
1600 3歳250万円以下 3歳250万円以下 7 11頭9番5人 444kg 達城龍 54 1465(0.7)4.1 レバート 8-9-9-7 |
2.13 大井
1400 3歳30万円以下 3歳30万円以下 1 12頭1番1人 440kg 達城龍 54 1313(0.5)39.5 ホシゾラ 4-2-2 |
||
5 | 9 |
フリオーソ 牡3
ラビットファレル 栗毛
(アグネスデジタル)
米津佳昭 船越伸也
|
米田英 (大井) |
5.26 大井
1600 3歳800万円未満 3歳800万円未満 1 9頭8番5人 434kg 笹川翼 56 1433(1.0)40.7 ゴンタ 3-4-2-2 |
5.12 大井
1600 3歳800万円未満 3歳800万円未満 5 7頭5番4人 432kg 笹川翼 56 1450(1.4)40.2 ワイエス 6-6-5-6 |
4.20 大井
1200 マーガ 3歳選抜特別 10 14頭11番9人 435kg 笹川翼 56 1146(1.6)36.7 サブノジ 13-13 |
3.20 大井
1400 パンジ 3歳選抜特別 7 12頭3番6人 429kg 笹川翼 56 1291(1.0)38.4 フライン 9-10-8 |
12.26 大井
1800 白鳥特 2歳選抜特別 8 15頭11番8人 424kg 井上幹 56 2001(1.9)40.9 ティーケ 4-4-4-4 |
|
10 |
バンブーエール 牡3
キャッスルスピカ 鹿毛
(タイキブリザード)
城市公 城市公
|
渋谷博 (船橋) |
5.10 大井
1800 羽田盃 3歳オープン重賞 7 14頭5番12人 444kg 中野省 56 1559(1.5)37.8 キャプテ 14-14-13-13 |
5.4 船橋
1700 東京湾 3歳オープン 13 14頭3番7人 450kg 中野省 55 1526(2.3)41.5 ソッサス 12-12-12-11 |
4.5 川崎
1600 クラウ 3歳オープン 4 14頭4番9人 452kg 中野省 55 1438(1.9)39.6 ローズジ 12-12-10-9 |
3.5 J中山
2000 第54回 報知杯弥生賞G23歳オープン 12 12頭6番12人 450kg 中野省 56 2053(2.1)36.2 カデナ 12-12-12-12 |
2.16 大井
1600 ’17 3歳オープン準重賞 8 11頭6番8人 455kg 中野省 57 1443(1.9)39.2 カンムル 10-10-9-9 |
||
6 | 11 |
ケイムホーム 牡3
ワイエスタッチ 黒鹿毛
(ロイヤルタッチ)
山下定良 横山浩司
|
納谷和 (大井) |
5.12 大井
1600 3歳800万円未満 3歳800万円未満 1 7頭2番3人 461kg 早田功 56 1436(0.1)3.8 ジューン 7-7-7-7 |
3.20 大井
1400 パンジ 3歳選抜特別 4 12頭11番9人 461kg 早田功 56 1287(0.6)3.8 フライン 11-10-11 |
3.7 大井
1400 君子蘭 3歳選抜特別 7 10頭8番6人 465kg 早田功 56 1301(0.7)39.5 セイジー 5-5-6 |
2.14 大井
1200 クロッ 3歳選抜特別 3 15頭7番15人 465kg 早田功 56 1151(0.4)38.1 サブノジ 8-7 |
1.25 大井
1200 寒椿特 3歳選抜特別 13 16頭15番14人 463kg 早田功 56 1165(2.5)38.1 コスモア 16-16 |
|
12 |
スパイキュール 牡3
ミレナリオ 青鹿毛
(ラジヤマハール)
谷謙介 小野瀬竜馬
|
荒井朋 (大井) |
5.24 大井
1800 フォー 3歳選定馬選抜馬特別 2 13頭11番2人 511kg 山崎誠 56 1571(0.0)38.6 シンウチ 3-3-2-2 |
5.12 大井
2000 東京ダ 3歳選定馬オープン特別 2 10頭8番2人 518kg 山崎誠 56 2125(0.3)39.7 ポッドル 4-4-3-4 |
4.19 大井
2000 チュー 3歳選抜特別 2 8頭2番8人 511kg 山崎誠 56 2137(0.7)39.6 クラキン 5-5-6-5 |
12.26 大井
1800 白鳥特 2歳選抜特別 13 15頭2番13人 515kg 柏木健 56 2006(2.4)40.7 ティーケ 12-12-13-14 |
12.2 大井
1600 ひばり 2歳選抜特別 11 11頭5番7人 506kg 柏木健 56 1479(3.9)42.6 コスモス 8-9-10-10 |
||
7 | 13 |
フリオーソ 牡3
マヤリッシュ 黒鹿毛
(イーグルカフェ)
日下部勝徳 太陽ジョイフル牧場
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
5.12 大井
2000 東京ダ 3歳選定馬オープン特別 3 10頭3番4人 416kg 繁田健 56 2129(0.7)4.0 ポッドル 5-4-6-3 |
4.5 川崎
1600 クラウ 3歳オープン 7 14頭2番11人 422kg 笹川翼 55 1448(2.9)40.4 ローズジ 13-13-12-10 |
3.24 大井
1800 つくし 3歳選抜特別 4 8頭7番6人 416kg 繁田健 56 1592(1.2)38.6 キングガ 6-5-5-5 |
2.27 川崎
1600 うぐい 3歳 1 3 12頭1番4人 417kg 繁田健 56 1452(0.4)39.3 ブルーマ 9-10-10-5 |
2.2 川崎
1600 若竹( 3歳 1 3 9頭2番2人 417kg 繁田健 56 1455(0.4)41.2 ブルーマ 3-3-4-2 |
|
14 |
ロージズインメイ 牝3
ジュエルシャネル 黒鹿毛
(アグネスワールド)
五十嵐庄七 荒谷牧場
|
栗田裕 (大井) |
5.24 大井
1800 フォー 3歳選定馬選抜馬特別 4 13頭13番6人 447kg 今野忠 54 1579(0.8)39.3 シンウチ 7-5-4-4 |
5.11 大井
1600 3歳385万円以下 3歳385万円以下 1 11頭3番5人 456kg 今野忠 54 1428(0.0)39.5 ゴンタ 4-5-4-4 |
4.17 大井
1800 八重桜 3歳選抜牝馬特別 4 12頭2番11人 457kg 坂井英 54 1580(1.0)40.3 ラクワキ 1-1-1-1 |
3.24 大井
1600 3歳400万円以下 3歳400万円以下 11 12頭3番7人 456kg 坂井英 54 1470(2.5)41.2 イケノア 7-9-11-11 |
2.16 大井
1600 3歳275万円以下 3歳275万円以下 3 14頭14番5人 460kg 坂井英 54 1460(0.5)39.3 アメリカ 10-10-11-11 |
||
8 | 15 |
アグネスデジタル 牡3
ベルモントデーンズ 鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
菊地博 ベルモントファーム
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
5.12 大井
2000 東京ダ 3歳選定馬オープン特別 5 10頭4番5人 501kg 有年淳 56 2137(1.5)4.1 ポッドル 2-2-1-2 |
4.21 大井
1600 3歳380万円以下 3歳380万円以下 1 11頭5番3人 504kg 有年淳 56 1439(0.0)39.9 ウッドラ 1-1-1-1 |
3.24 大井
1600 3歳400万円以下 3歳400万円以下 4 12頭7番2人 512kg 柏木健 56 1456(1.1)40.8 イケノア 8-6-4-4 |
2.17 大井
1800 若獅子 3歳選抜特別 5 9頭5番3人 520kg 柏木健 56 1597(1.1)39.7 クラキン 2-2-2-2 |
1.27 大井
1800 ゆきや 3歳選抜特別 5 10頭9番8人 520kg 柏木健 56 2000(1.4)40.1 ラッキー 6-6-7-6 |
|
16 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牡3
エフケーサクラ 鹿毛
(キンググローリアス)
(株)丸若商事 加野牧場
|
堀江仁 (大井) |
5.26 大井
1600 3歳800万円未満 3歳800万円未満 7 9頭9番4人 510kg 中野省 56 1464(3.1)43.8 センプレ 2-2-3-3 |
5.12 大井
1600 3歳800万円未満 3歳800万円未満 6 7頭7番5人 511kg 中野省 56 1451(1.5)40.6 ワイエス 2-2-1-1 |
4.20 大井
1200 マーガ 3歳選抜特別 14 14頭2番8人 509kg 中野省 56 1152(2.2)38.3 サブノジ 8-8 |
3.24 大井
1200 3歳400万円以下 3歳400万円以下 1 9頭3番5人 505kg 中野省 56 1154(0.1)38.9 ミッドホ 3-2 |
3.10 大井
1200 3歳315万円以下 3歳315万円以下 3 10頭9番4人 508kg 中野省 56 1157(1.2)40.1 エースウ 1-1 |