[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-06-07 大井12R 風待月特別競走 C2 二選抜特別 ダート1400m 20:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アジュディケーティング 牡7
ウォーターグイネス 青鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
八巻弘一 坂戸節子
|
高岩孝 (大井) |
5.2 大井
1200 「船」 C2 三選抜特別 11 15頭8番11人 438kg 本村直 56 1157(1.0)38.6 クリノチ 10-10 |
4.18 大井
1200 おおぐ C2 二選抜特別 10 16頭7番14人 438kg 本村直 56 1159(0.7)3.9 シーシャ 10-9 |
3.22 大井
1200 みさき C2 二選抜特別 8 16頭5番15人 443kg 本村直 56 1164(1.6)39.5 リコーエ 13-13 |
3.8 大井
1200 余寒特 C2 二選抜特別 13 15頭1番9人 445kg 本村直 56 1163(1.6)39.3 クラウン 10-10 |
2.16 大井
1200 春麗特 C2 二選抜特別 7 13頭13番8人 435kg 本村直 56 1160(0.9)39.1 ストロン 8-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牝4
ホーリーミスト 鹿毛
(エルコンドルパサー)
杉浦和也 岡田牧場
|
高岩孝 (大井) |
5.22 大井
1600 若葉特 C2 一選抜特別 9 9頭6番8人 405kg 和田譲 54 1458(2.5)41.3 キングタ 6-6-6-6 |
5.8 大井
1600 カーネ C2 一選抜特別 12 12頭5番10人 412kg 町田直 54 1460(2.6)41.7 ハイラン 7-7-9-10 |
4.18 大井
1200 おおぐ C2 二選抜特別 16 16頭3番8人 409kg 和田譲 54 1182(3.0)40.5 シーシャ 16-16 |
3.20 大井
1600 C2 三四 C2 三四 5 8頭8番5人 406kg 和田譲 54 1451(0.5)39.1 コパノミ 4-4-5-5 |
3.6 大井
1600 飛梅特 C2 一選抜特別 10 13頭13番9人 406kg 町田直 54 1466(2.0)4.3 スターリ 3-3-10-11 |
|
3 |
ストーミングホーム 牡6
ベラドーラ2 鹿毛
(Danzig)
(株)馬事学院 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
山中尊 (船橋) |
5.30 浦和
800 C2選抜馬ア C2選抜馬ア 9 11頭5番6人 467kg 濱田達 56 490(1.8)35.7 アンジュ 10-10 |
5.4 船橋
1200 C2選抜馬ア C2選抜馬ア 2 12頭7番5人 466kg 濱田達 56 1163(0.1)39.2 キリト 7-7-5 |
4.14 船橋
1200 春のス C2選抜馬ア 6 11頭3番9人 463kg 濱田達 56 1161(0.7)38.8 ミラチャ 5-8-8 |
4.3 川崎
900 雷鳴( C2選定馬 8 12頭8番9人 459kg 櫻井光 56 571(1.9)38.1 コイスル 11-11-10 |
3.13 船橋
1200 C2選抜馬ア C2選抜馬ア 9 12頭6番9人 454kg 西啓太 56 1171(0.7)39.7 ダズリン 9-10-11 |
||
3 | 4 |
パイロ セン4
ミストラスト 栗毛
(Nashwan)
平本敏夫 川上牧場
|
的場直 (大井) |
5.24 大井
1200 単行本 C2 二選抜特別 9 14頭2番11人 545kg 横川怜 56 1156(0.4)38.5 ブライア 8-9 |
10.28 大井
1400 よりど C2 二選抜特別 9 16頭10番11人 537kg 横川怜 56 1302(1.7)39.8 アナザー 7-9-12 |
10.11 大井
1200 目黒区 C2 三選抜特別 11 16頭15番5人 539kg 横川怜 56 1160(1.3)39.4 ロイヤル 10-12 |
9.21 大井
1200 3歳255万円以下 3歳255万円以下 1 13頭12番3人 539kg 横川怜 56 1154(0.2)38.8 バンダイ 7-7 |
8.30 大井
1200 3歳100万円以下 3歳100万円以下 1 16頭14番2人 543kg 横川怜 56 1156(0.9)38.6 ワイルド 6-3 |
|
5 |
スターリングローズ 牝5
ラヴマリッジ 栗毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
北嶋義三 今川満良
|
宮浦正 (大井) |
5.24 大井
1200 単行本 C2 二選抜特別 13 14頭8番4人 474kg 内田利 54 1164(1.2)39.4 ブライア 6-6 |
5.2 大井
1200 「船」 C2 三選抜特別 8 15頭12番3人 477kg 内田利 54 1153(0.6)39.2 クリノチ 3-3 |
4.18 大井
1200 おおぐ C2 二選抜特別 6 16頭13番2人 473kg 内田利 54 1157(0.5)39.7 シーシャ 3-3 |
3.21 大井
1200 C2 五六 C2 五六 2 11頭11番2人 470kg 内田利 54 1147(0.0)38.1 ブレッザ 2-2 |
3.7 大井
1200 C2 五六 C2 五六 3 11頭1番5人 466kg 内田利 54 1155(0.5)40.1 アリエル 1-1 |
||
4 | 6 |
ハービンジャー 牡4
フィロンルージュ 栗毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
(株)ダノックス ノーザンファーム
|
宗形竹 (大井) |
5.24 大井
1600 C2 七八 C2 七八 1 11頭9番3人 496kg 吉原寛 56 1448(0.0)40.2 フォージ 11-11-9-8 |
5.11 大井
1400 C211 十12 C211 十12 6 12頭10番5人 497kg 吉原寛 56 1300(0.6)3.9 ケージー 12-12-11 |
4.21 大井
1700 六分儀 C2 一選抜特別 7 13頭13番10人 495kg 瀧川寿 56 1516(0.7)38.2 エルグラ 13-13-13-12 |
3.23 大井
1400 C2十 九11 C2十 九11 6 13頭4番5人 493kg 真島大 56 1310(0.7)39.5 ジェイケ 13-11-9 |
3.9 大井
1400 C2十 九11 C2十 九11 出走取消 14頭9番0人 0kg 森泰斗 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
7 |
タイムパラドックス 牝5
ラブイズエンジェル 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
長井純一 トド岩高原銀河農場物語有限会社
|
堀江仁 (大井) |
5.24 大井
1200 単行本 C2 二選抜特別 6 14頭1番7人 436kg 瀧川寿 54 1154(0.2)38.1 ブライア 11-11 |
12.31 大井
1700 仲冬特 C2 一選抜特別 6 12頭4番3人 435kg 瀧川寿 54 1536(1.9)39.9 スカイム 9-7-9-9 |
11.28 大井
1700 おおい C2 一選抜特別 4 12頭10番5人 432kg 瀧川寿 54 1520(1.2)40.5 セユウラ 9-10-10-7 |
11.17 大井
1200 オープ C2 三選抜特別 5 14頭11番11人 434kg 瀧川寿 54 1155(0.2)38.3 エクセル 13-12 |
8.4 大井
1200 大暑特 C2 三選抜特別 競走除外 13頭9番0人 436kg 森泰斗 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
||
5 | 8 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡5
プリンセスミラクル 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
矢野猛宣 ノーザンファーム
|
米田英 (大井) |
2.16 大井
1200 春麗特 C2 二選抜特別 4 13頭9番1人 546kg 矢野貴 56 1152(0.1)38.5 ストロン 7-7 |
1.24 大井
1200 C1C2 十四 C1C2 十四 2 14頭14番2人 540kg 矢野貴 55 1152(0.3)38.3 モンバサ 10-9 |
12.29 大井
1400 節季特 C2 三選抜特別 4 16頭11番1人 531kg 矢野貴 56 1302(0.9)39.6 ローレン 7-6-5 |
11.16 大井
1400 C211 十12 C211 十12 1 14頭4番1人 547kg 矢野貴 56 1294(0.6)39.8 ガンバル 3-3-2 |
1.11 大井
1600 C2 四五 C2 四五 3 16頭9番2人 541kg 矢野貴 56 1436(0.2)40.5 フィロゾ 4-4-3-3 |
|
9 |
パーソナルラッシュ 牡6
ベティボルテクス 鹿毛
(ジェニュイン)
前川義則 大矢牧場
|
的場直 (大井) |
5.24 大井
1200 単行本 C2 二選抜特別 4 14頭11番6人 511kg 藤本現 56 1152(0.0)3.9 ブライア 1-1 |
3.22 大井
1200 みさき C2 二選抜特別 9 16頭8番4人 517kg 坂井英 56 1164(1.6)40.2 リコーエ 6-4 |
3.8 大井
1200 余寒特 C2 二選抜特別 10 15頭7番3人 511kg 的場文 56 1160(1.3)40.2 クラウン 2-2 |
2.15 大井
1200 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 1 16頭1番1人 514kg 的場文 56 1150(0.3)38.6 クラシッ 4-3 |
1.25 大井
1200 C2 七八 C2 七八 4 14頭10番2人 517kg 達城龍 56 1154(0.2)39.6 ヴェラク 2-2 |
||
6 | 10 |
パイロ セン4
デアリングヴゼス 黒鹿毛
(OpeningVerse)
岩渕瑞生 パカパカファーム
|
上杉昌 (大井) |
5.22 大井
1600 若葉特 C2 一選抜特別 7 9頭7番7人 492kg 藤本現 56 1448(1.5)40.3 キングタ 3-3-5-5 |
5.3 大井
1400 東京ト C2 二選抜特別 7 12頭1番8人 493kg 藤本現 56 1305(1.4)39.9 ハナノバ 6-7-7 |
4.18 大井
1200 おおぐ C2 二選抜特別 8 16頭1番9人 480kg 藤本現 56 1159(0.7)39.2 シーシャ 7-5 |
4.4 川崎
1600 ソメイ C2 二 7 8頭8番6人 480kg 庄司大 56 1485(2.8)41.8 ミッドジ 5-7-8-8 |
3.22 大井
1200 みさき C2 二選抜特別 10 16頭3番3人 482kg 森泰斗 56 1167(1.9)4.0 リコーエ 11-10 |
|
11 |
カジノドライヴ 牡4
シーダーブレイクス 鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
(有)サンデーレーシ ノーザンファーム
|
藤田輝 (大井) |
5.3 大井
1400 東京ト C2 二選抜特別 11 12頭11番5人 441kg 矢野貴 56 1315(2.4)4.1 ハナノバ 7-5-5 |
4.21 大井
1700 六分儀 C2 一選抜特別 11 13頭4番9人 439kg 藤井勘 56 1526(1.7)40.1 エルグラ 8-7-7-10 |
1.24 大井
1400 銀嶺特 C2 二選抜特別 7 14頭8番3人 444kg 吉原寛 56 1302(0.7)40.1 ホクトマ 8-9-7 |
11.27 大井
1400 野馬追 C2 二選抜特別 6 11頭8番6人 444kg 矢野貴 56 1293(0.3)38.4 チェイス 9-7-7 |
11.16 大井
1400 グリー C2 二選抜特別 8 13頭5番2人 443kg 吉原寛 56 1300(0.8)3.9 タケノサ 11-13-13 |
||
7 | 12 |
ハーツクライ 牡4
ユウサンポリッシュ 鹿毛
(エルセニョール)
大塚亮一 ガーベラパークスタツド
|
福永敏 (大井) |
5.24 大井
1200 単行本 C2 二選抜特別 8 14頭4番5人 482kg 西啓太 56 1155(0.3)38.8 ブライア 4-4 |
5.3 大井
1400 東京ト C2 二選抜特別 10 12頭5番6人 481kg 保園翔 56 1306(1.5)39.8 ハナノバ 5-8-9 |
4.20 大井
1200 C2 七八 C2 七八 1 12頭5番9人 478kg 西啓太 56 1154(0.0)38.1 イナセナ 2-1 |
3.23 大井
1200 C2十 九11 C2十 九11 8 13頭13番6人 481kg 西啓太 56 1164(1.1)39.5 ウルフマ 3-3 |
3.9 大井
1200 C2十 九11 C2十 九11 12 14頭12番8人 480kg 西啓太 56 1167(1.3)39.9 クリノチ 3-3 |
|
13 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝4
トップロンシャン 栗毛
(ワカオライデン)
(株)システムスコー アサヒ牧場
|
嶋田幸 (大井) |
5.24 大井
1200 単行本 C2 二選抜特別 10 14頭12番13人 460kg 瀬川将 54 1156(0.4)39.2 ブライア 2-2 |
5.2 大井
1200 「船」 C2 三選抜特別 14 15頭14番12人 454kg 瀬川将 54 1167(2.0)39.4 クリノチ 12-14 |
4.18 大井
1200 おおぐ C2 二選抜特別 14 16頭8番11人 447kg 瀬川将 54 1170(1.8)40.4 シーシャ 6-7 |
3.22 大井
1200 みさき C2 二選抜特別 7 16頭4番11人 446kg 瀬川将 54 1160(1.2)39.8 リコーエ 5-4 |
3.8 大井
1200 余寒特 C2 二選抜特別 5 15頭11番15人 446kg 瀬川将 54 1155(0.8)38.4 クラウン 11-10 |
||
8 | 14 |
アルデバラン2 牡6
リフゼルナカヤマ 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
酒井孝敏 中山牧場
|
庄子昭 (大井) |
5.22 大井
1200 C2 三四 C2 三四 2 14頭2番8人 465kg 中村尚 56 1144(0.1)38.6 フレンチ 1-1 |
5.2 大井
1200 「船」 C2 三選抜特別 10 15頭5番8人 468kg 中村尚 56 1155(0.8)38.9 クリノチ 7-7 |
4.19 大井
1200 C2 五六 C2 五六 2 14頭3番10人 471kg 中村尚 56 1158(2.2)39.3 アライア 4-3 |
3.21 大井
1200 C2 五六 C2 五六 5 11頭4番6人 470kg 中村尚 56 1160(1.3)39.1 ブレッザ 4-4 |
3.7 大井
1200 C2 五六 C2 五六 11 11頭11番7人 473kg 中村尚 56 1171(2.1)41.5 アリエル 4-5 |
|
15 |
キャプテンスティーヴ 牡6
ハセノヒロイン 栗毛
(セクレト)
西森鶴 諏訪牧場
|
渡邊貴 (船橋) |
5.4 船橋
1200 C2選抜馬イ C2選抜馬イ 1 12頭2番7人 517kg 高橋哲 56 1153(0.3)38.3 マッサン 9-6-5 |
4.14 船橋
1200 C2選抜馬イ C2選抜馬イ 5 12頭4番5人 517kg 高橋哲 56 1160(0.3)39.1 ラブロイ 10-6-4 |
3.13 船橋
1200 C2選抜馬イ C2選抜馬イ 5 12頭12番3人 514kg 高橋哲 56 1161(0.5)39.2 サダムノ 5-4-4 |
2.8 船橋
1200 C2 五六 C2 五六 2 11頭6番1人 519kg 高橋哲 56 1168(0.4)40.1 ミラチャ 4-4-4 |
1.12 船橋
1200 C2 六七 C2 六七 3 10頭1番3人 518kg 高橋哲 56 1168(0.5)40.5 ユアソン 1-1-1 |