[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-05-31 浦和10R 薄暑(はくしょ)特別 C1 三 ダート1600m 15:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
グラスワンダー 牡6
プレシャスエルフ 栗毛
(コロナドズクエスト)
林叔瑞 笠松牧場
|
平山真 (浦和) |
5.12 大井
1600 ホトト C1 四五 11 12頭5番10人 484kg 山崎誠 56 1461(2.6)41.8 モンサン 9-9-8-9 |
4.25 浦和
1500 ノース C1 四 5 11頭9番7人 489kg 森泰斗 56 1380(2.2)39.5 ビットア 7-7-6-4 |
4.5 川崎
1500 桜草( C1 二 13 14頭13番6人 488kg 山崎誠 56 1400(2.5)42.2 スパーク 4-4-5-10 |
3.27 浦和
1400 桜月( C1 四 8 11頭5番1人 491kg 森泰斗 56 1314(2.7)39.6 プレジャ 5-8-9-9 |
3.7 大井
1800 風花特 C1 一選抜特別 12 13頭5番9人 494kg 山崎誠 56 2019(4.1)4.4 コスモカ 2-2-4-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
フレンチデピュティ 牝5
アムルタート 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
矢口龍彦 大島牧場
|
新井清 (船橋) |
5.5 船橋
1600 楽天競 C1 一 6 14頭9番4人 464kg 本橋孝 54 1456(1.5)40.6 ウォース 13-14-10-8 |
12.8 船橋
1600 初雪賞 C1 二 3 12頭8番4人 460kg 森泰斗 54 1455(0.9)42.5 ディゼト 2-2-1-1 |
11.10 船橋
1600 楓賞 C1 二 3 14頭9番5人 457kg 森泰斗 54 1453(0.6)38.6 サトノダ 14-14-13-13 |
10.18 浦和
1500 武州和 C1 七 1 11頭6番3人 457kg 森泰斗 54 1370(0.2)37.9 クエリ 10-10-10-5 |
9.27 船橋
1600 佐倉牧 C1 三 5 11頭6番4人 460kg 森泰斗 54 1433(0.6)39.9 アルモガ 6-5-5-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡5
パインブライト 青鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
(株)ウェルネット 田渕牧場
|
工藤伸 (浦和) |
4.25 浦和
1500 ノース C1 四 2 11頭4番1人 513kg 張田昂 56 1359(0.1)3.8 ビットア 5-5-2-2 |
3.29 浦和
1600 幸手桜 C1 六 2 11頭5番2人 515kg 張田昂 56 1439(0.3)39.2 メインア 6-5-3-2 |
2.22 浦和
1500 日高市 C1 六七 3 12頭10番2人 513kg 張田昂 56 1377(0.4)39.3 アポロメ 7-6-4-3 |
1.16 浦和
1400 HBA C1 五六 3 12頭1番4人 518kg 張田昂 56 1310(0.9)39.3 ケンシベ 8-6-5-5 |
12.20 浦和
1500 埼玉県 C1 五 2 11頭11番2人 517kg 張田昂 56 1369(1.4)38.4 ジュメイ 5-6-4-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
ブライアンズタイム 牡6
ウエスタンモーダ 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
長橋秀雄 ウエスタンファーム
|
内野健 (浦和) |
4.26 浦和
1500 浦和う C1 六 1 11頭9番1人 459kg 寺島憂 56 1355(1.2)38.5 イデアシ 1-1-1-1 |
2.20 浦和
1400 ハイキ C1 十11 1 12頭6番1人 470kg 寺島憂 56 1291(1.2)37.5 ティース 1-1-1-1 |
1.17 浦和
1400 日本の C2 五 1 11頭10番1人 465kg 寺島憂 56 1275(2.5)36.8 ウィップ 1-1-1-1 |
12.11 金沢
2000 中日杯 3歳オー 以上プン 2 12頭10番7人 468kg 平瀬城 56 2119(0.0)38.7 ジャング 2-2-2-2 |
11.29 金沢
1700 オッズ A 1 2 8頭3番2人 471kg 田知弘 56 1520(0.0)39.9 トウショ 4-4-3-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
デュランダル 牡6
マンデーデライト 鹿毛
(リアルシヤダイ)
吉田勝利 社台ファーム
|
加藤誠 (川崎) |
5.12 大井
1600 ホトト C1 四五 4 12頭6番3人 482kg 森泰斗 56 1441(0.6)40.3 モンサン 8-7-6-6 |
4.21 大井
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 3 7頭3番3人 487kg 笹川翼 56 1438(0.3)38.8 ウインプ 3-3-4-3 |
4.3 川崎
1600 若草( C1 三 3 13頭5番6人 489kg 中野省 56 1471(0.1)40.6 トーアチ 11-11-10-8 |
3.21 大井
1600 C1 七八 C1 七八 3 13頭11番5人 486kg 笹川翼 56 1446(0.4)40.8 コスモボ 3-3-3-2 |
3.1 川崎
1600 C1 五 C1 五 9 14頭12番5人 495kg 的場文 56 1461(0.9)4.1 シゲルマ 9-11-11-12 |
|
6 | 6 |
ローエングリン 牡5
ミヤビオウカ 鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
冨田藤男 大成牧場
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
5.17 川崎
1600 薫風( C1 二 7 10頭8番9人 460kg 加藤和 56 1458(0.7)41.4 スピーテ 2-2-1-3 |
5.3 船橋
1600 C1 二 C1 二 6 6頭2番6人 466kg 加藤和 56 1489(3.1)41.1 スマート 4-4-6-6 |
4.25 浦和
1500 ノース C1 四 9 11頭5番11人 465kg 山崎真 56 1390(3.2)41.1 ビットア 2-2-5-7 |
4.13 船橋
1600 京葉特 C1 二 8 10頭2番10人 462kg 加藤和 56 1476(2.9)4.1 オーバー 7-7-8-9 |
4.5 川崎
1500 桜草( C1 二 14 14頭9番14人 465kg 加藤和 56 1406(3.1)42.5 スパーク 12-10-7-13 |
|
7 |
キングカメハメハ 牡4
ラベ 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
前田幸治 株式会社ノースヒルズ
|
平田正 (川崎) |
4.25 浦和
1500 ノース C1 四 3 11頭3番4人 436kg 矢野貴 56 1365(0.7)38.6 ビットア 4-3-3-3 |
4.3 川崎
1600 若草( C1 三 8 13頭12番8人 440kg 矢野貴 56 1481(1.1)4.3 トーアチ 2-2-1-2 |
3.1 川崎
1600 クラシ C1C2選定馬 7 11頭3番4人 439kg 本田重 57 1461(1.0)3.9 フミノイ 4-5-7-6 |
1.30 川崎
1500 快適生 C1 三 11 14頭14番7人 442kg 吉原寛 56 1375(1.3)4.2 パルファ 4-5-6-4 |
1.1 川崎
1600 ニコニ C2 一 1 12頭4番7人 443kg 吉原寛 56 1443(0.2)39.9 グローリ 4-3-3-2 |
||
7 | 8 |
ブライアンズタイム 牝5
ラプリマステラ 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
杉浦和也 木村牧場
|
水野貴 (浦和) |
5.15 川崎
1500 ハナミ C1選定牝馬 10 11頭6番3人 431kg 和田譲 54 1408(4.2)44.8 フロイデ 2-3-4-7 |
4.26 浦和
1400 石楠花 C1 三 4 12頭1番7人 437kg 藤井勘 54 1306(1.0)39.8 インマイ 4-4-4-3 |
4.4 川崎
1500 C1 五六 C1 五六 1 12頭3番5人 427kg 和田譲 54 1385(0.3)42.5 マイネル 1-1-1-1 |
3.28 浦和
1400 桜の華 C1 七八 4 12頭2番7人 439kg 秋元耕 54 1317(0.5)39.1 ランドギ 4-3-7-4 |
3.14 船橋
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 12 14頭5番13人 430kg 林 幻 54 1483(2.7)43.6 フロイデ 2-2-8-10 |
|
9 |
トーセンファントム 牝4
トーセンジョウオー 黒鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
島川隆哉 有限会社エスティファーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
4.13 船橋
1600 京葉特 C1 二 10 10頭7番4人 445kg 左海誠 54 1485(3.8)42.8 オーバー 1-1-1-3 |
3.27 浦和
1400 桜月( C1 四 5 11頭6番4人 449kg 坂井英 54 1309(2.2)40.8 プレジャ 2-2-3-3 |
3.2 川崎
1500 C1 三四 C1 三四 12 12頭4番4人 451kg 坂井英 54 1409(3.2)44.3 スイフト 4-3-4-10 |
2.1 川崎
1500 ホッコ C1 二 9 14頭10番2人 442kg 左海誠 54 1385(1.6)4.2 サンディ 3-3-3-3 |
1.16 浦和
1600 初茜( C1C2 九一 1 11頭1番1人 435kg 左海誠 53 1428(0.5)3.8 オッドア 1-1-1-1 |
||
8 | 10 |
スパイキュール 牝4
ナムラメロディー 黒鹿毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
中村立夫 いとう牧場
|
長谷忍 (浦和) |
5.12 大井
1600 ホトト C1 四五 3 12頭11番9人 457kg 秋元耕 54 1439(0.4)40.5 モンサン 2-2-2-2 |
4.27 浦和
1400 第8回 C1 五 10 12頭2番6人 452kg 橋本直 54 1308(1.0)39.6 アップド 6-7-7-9 |
4.11 船橋
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 2 14頭13番10人 449kg 秋元耕 54 1457(0.1)4.1 シグロデ 3-3-2-2 |
3.29 浦和
1600 幸手桜 C1 六 7 11頭8番6人 460kg 今野忠 54 1463(2.7)40.3 メインア 11-11-11-8 |
3.2 川崎
1400 C1 三四 C1 三四 6 12頭3番5人 452kg 橋本直 54 1334(1.0)4.0 ウインサ 12-12-12-12 |
|
11 |
グラスワンダー 牡5
ネオランジュ 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
小林仁幸 社台ファーム
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
5.15 川崎
1500 第9回 C1 三 3 10頭7番5人 508kg 増田充 56 1378(0.7)41.8 イデアシ 2-2-2-2 |
4.14 船橋
1600 C1 三 C1 三 8 11頭2番5人 517kg 石崎駿 56 1471(2.9)43.7 ウォース 2-1-1-3 |
4.3 川崎
1600 若草( C1 三 5 13頭13番9人 513kg 今野忠 56 1475(0.5)42.2 トーアチ 3-3-3-4 |
3.22 大井
1600 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 4 13頭13番12人 506kg 増田充 56 1449(0.5)41.7 ブルチア 4-4-2-2 |
3.16 船橋
1600 旅立ち C1 三 12 14頭8番7人 507kg 増田充 56 1486(3.4)43.3 ハウライ 9-10-11-10 |