[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-05-30 浦和11R エメラルドカップ A2B1 ダート1500m 16:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
フレンチデピュティ 牡7
ボーンスター 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
会田裕一 社台ファーム
|
平山真 (浦和) |
4.9 J中山
1600 隅田川特別4歳上 12 16頭1番14人 474kg 田中勝 55 1387(2.8)38.5 エクラミ 14-11-11 |
10.29 J東京
1400 国立特別3歳上 10 13頭2番11人 462kg 吉田豊 57 1231(0.4)34.1 マテンロ 7-6 |
3.21 J中山
1600 鎌ケ谷特別4歳上 12 16頭10番7人 472kg 福永祐 56 1356(0.6)35.3 ルナプロ 5-5-5 |
2.21 J京都
1400 4歳上 14 16頭2番6人 474kg 長岡禎 57 1258(1.7)38.1 リアルプ 5-4 |
1.24 J中山
1600 4歳上 6 12頭9番8人 478kg 杉原誠 57 1341(0.4)35.1 ビヨンジ 4-3-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
パイロ 牡4
ノーザンスター 鹿毛
(カーネギー)
山口裕介 土田農場
|
林正人 (船橋) |
5.3 船橋
1200 閃光ス A2B1選抜馬 6 12頭8番9人 468kg 山口達 57 1147(1.5)37.4 スアデラ 11-10-9 |
4.14 船橋
1600 伊勢海 A2 二以下 9 14頭14番12人 465kg 山口達 57 1443(1.0)4.0 ナガラキ 5-5-4-5 |
3.16 船橋
1700 早春賞 A2 7 9頭2番5人 467kg 山口達 56 1524(1.8)40.1 センティ 7-7-7-6 |
11.8 船橋
1600 三里塚 A2以下 4 14頭10番7人 474kg 繁田健 57 1456(1.3)41.9 スコペル 13-12-13-13 |
9.13 川崎
2100 戸塚記 3歳オープン 8 14頭5番6人 471kg 山口達 56 2227(2.9)41.3 ベルゼブ 10-10-11-10-11-11 |
|
3 | 3 |
ストーミングホーム 牡5
ベルモントデーンズ 黒鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
内田久美子 ベルモントファーム
|
椎名廣 (船橋) |
5.3 船橋
1200 閃光ス A2B1選抜馬 7 12頭10番7人 485kg 酒井忍 57 1151(1.9)37.6 スアデラ 10-11-11 |
4.14 船橋
1600 伊勢海 A2 二以下 5 14頭1番8人 490kg 柏木健 57 1440(0.7)39.4 ナガラキ 8-8-9-9 |
3.21 大井
1800 アクア A2以下選抜特別 9 12頭1番6人 492kg 真島大 58 1571(2.0)39.4 タイムビ 4-4-5-5 |
3.9 大井
1600 寒梅賞 A2B1選抜特別 4 16頭1番9人 492kg 柏木健 57 1433(0.8)39.3 サブノク 7-7-6-6 |
2.3 川崎
1600 「ご縁 A2B1 二一 4 14頭8番9人 492kg 酒井忍 57 1436(0.5)39.9 エスケイ 7-8-5-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡7
アーチストダンス 芦毛
(アグネスタキオン)
佐野恒久 山田政宏
|
凾館一 (船橋) |
5.3 船橋
1200 閃光ス A2B1選抜馬 11 12頭3番10人 451kg 野澤憲 55 1172(4.0)4.1 スアデラ 4-3-6 |
4.14 船橋
1600 伊勢海 A2 二以下 10 14頭8番11人 453kg 野澤憲 55 1443(1.0)40.3 ナガラキ 2-2-2-1 |
3.17 船橋
1200 駿風ス B1B2選抜馬 5 12頭3番11人 462kg 野澤憲 57 1155(0.9)38.8 モリデン 8-7-6 |
10.18 浦和
1600 神無月 A2B1 7 11頭2番8人 452kg 高橋利 57 1443(1.6)39.4 ビーイン 6-6-9-8 |
10.6 川崎
1500 清川村 A2B1 10 14頭2番12人 454kg 高橋利 57 1367(3.1)42.3 トーセン 3-3-3-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
イーグルカフェ 牡7
クロイヒトミ 黒鹿毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
冨田藤男 新生ファーム
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
5.18 川崎
1600 新緑( B1 10 14頭7番14人 537kg 吉本隆 56 1449(2.6)39.1 ワイルド 13-14-13-13 |
5.4 船橋
1700 端午特 B1 一 9 10頭9番10人 541kg 吉本隆 56 1541(1.8)39.7 ダイヤル 10-9-7-7 |
4.25 浦和
1400 プリム A2 下選抜馬 8 12頭6番12人 543kg 吉本隆 55 1298(2.1)38.3 インフォ 12-11-9-10 |
4.14 船橋
1600 伊勢海 A2 二以下 13 14頭3番14人 544kg 吉本隆 55 1450(1.7)40.1 ナガラキ 10-11-12-12 |
3.30 浦和
1500 弥生( B1B2 4 10頭4番10人 547kg 吉本隆 57 1376(1.3)39.2 ラガッソ 7-7-5-4 |
|
6 |
Unbridled’s 牡7
OceanDrive 芦毛
(BelongtoMe)
小田吉男 SyBonRacingStable
|
小久智 (浦和) |
4.19 大井
1200 東京ス 4上選定馬重賞 6 10頭9番6人 535kg 吉原寛 56 1135(0.8)37.8 キタサン 4-5 |
1.17 浦和
1400 しらこ A2 下選抜馬 1 12頭2番1人 544kg 左海誠 57 1272(1.7)39.4 メジャー 1-1-1-1 |
12.21 浦和
1500 ゴール 3上オープン 2 12頭2番1人 538kg 左海誠 56 1337(0.2)38.6 トキノエ 1-1-1-1 |
11.23 浦和
1500 まがた A2 下選抜馬 1 12頭3番1人 536kg 左海誠 55 1340(1.3)37.8 アンサン 1-1-1-1 |
11.4 川崎
1500 川崎ナ B1B2 二一 10 14頭3番2人 538kg 笹川翼 57 1369(2.2)42.5 ナガラキ 1-2-1-6 |
||
6 | 7 |
ダイワメジャー 牡7
サーキットレディ 栗毛
(GrandSlam)
里見治 千代田牧場
|
川島一 (船橋) |
4.25 浦和
1400 プリム A2 下選抜馬 2 12頭3番2人 523kg 今野忠 55 1277(0.0)38.6 インフォ 1-1-1-1 |
2.7 船橋
1600 春告鳥 B1 二 1 9頭5番1人 526kg 今野忠 56 1435(0.1)39.3 ハイパー 1-1-1-1 |
1.19 浦和
1600 武州( B1B2 2 10頭8番4人 529kg 今野忠 57 1419(0.2)37.9 アポロズ 4-3-3-2 |
12.31 大井
1400 おおと B1B2 二二選抜特別 10 16頭10番4人 532kg 森泰斗 57 1290(1.0)39.1 レーザー 11-11-8 |
9.30 船橋
1600 長月特 B1 二 7 13頭6番1人 527kg 森泰斗 56 1424(0.8)40.2 ブレーヴ 4-4-3-4 |
|
8 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡6
ヒシアリアケ 黒鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
橋本慎太郎 中村雅明
|
石井勝 (船橋) |
5.2 船橋
1700 皐月盃 4上オープン 4 8頭7番1人 572kg 森泰斗 55 1500(0.6)39.2 オウマタ 3-3-3-4 |
4.11 船橋
1600 陽春賞 3上オープン 1 14頭13番2人 572kg 和田譲 55 1423(0.2)39.8 トキノエ 2-2-2-1 |
3.16 船橋
1700 早春賞 A2 3 9頭7番2人 579kg 和田譲 56 1508(0.2)38.9 センティ 4-4-3-3 |
2.8 船橋
1800 報知グ 4上オープン 6 12頭9番7人 575kg 吉原寛 54 1578(2.0)41.9 エンパイ 2-2-2-2 |
1.12 船橋
1700 チバテ 4上オープン 2 10頭2番3人 577kg 吉原寛 55 1499(0.0)39.6 ポイント 2-2-2-2 |
||
7 | 9 |
マーベラスサンデー 牡4
ナイスクラップ 黒鹿毛
(ディアブロ)
森田芳男 森田芳男
|
坂本昇 (船橋) |
5.3 船橋
1200 閃光ス A2B1選抜馬 2 12頭2番1人 530kg 庄司大 57 1142(1.0)3.7 スアデラ 12-9-7 |
4.14 船橋
1600 伊勢海 A2 二以下 2 14頭7番5人 534kg 矢野貴 57 1434(0.1)38.9 ナガラキ 6-6-7-8 |
3.17 船橋
1200 駿風ス B1B2選抜馬 1 12頭9番4人 529kg 笹川翼 57 1146(0.3)38.3 タケショ 4-4-4 |
2.9 船橋
1600 駿麗賞 A2以下 4 7頭7番4人 527kg 矢野貴 55 1434(1.6)41.6 トーセン 3-3-3-1 |
1.13 船橋
1600 鯛ノ浦 B1 一 4 10頭2番1人 534kg 矢野貴 56 1448(1.0)40.6 ヤンキー 5-5-4-4 |
|
10 |
スターキングマン 牝8
クラマサシャトル 栃栗毛
(サクラテルノオー)
倉見利弘 倉見牧場
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
5.18 川崎
1600 新緑( B1 13 14頭6番13人 483kg 石崎駿 54 1452(2.9)40.5 ワイルド 10-10-10-12 |
5.2 大井
1400 ドリー B1B2 二一選抜特別 11 11頭7番11人 475kg 楢崎功 55 1315(4.1)41.4 キタノヘ 1-2-5 |
4.12 船橋
1600 マリー 3上牝馬オープン 10 11頭4番10人 480kg 小杉亮 55 1468(5.5)4.4 ホワイト 8-8-8-8 |
3.28 浦和
1400 ティア A2 下選抜牝馬 10 12頭11番12人 476kg 小杉亮 54 1309(2.0)4.0 ニシノラ 11-10-11-10 |
3.9 大井
1600 寒梅賞 A2B1選抜特別 11 16頭7番14人 473kg 小杉亮 53 1442(1.7)40.1 サブノク 9-9-9-8 |
||
8 | 11 |
アフリート 牝7
アイシーサイレンス 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
前田諭志 社台ファーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
4.26 浦和
1400 しらさ 4上牝馬オープン 4 12頭5番9人 444kg 繁田健 54 1283(1.1)38.2 ニシノラ 11-7-7-6 |
3.28 浦和
1400 ティア A2 下選抜牝馬 9 12頭9番3人 442kg 左海誠 56 1308(1.9)39.6 ニシノラ 12-12-12-11 |
2.3 川崎
1600 「ご縁 A2B1 二一 8 14頭2番3人 446kg 左海誠 55 1439(0.8)4.0 エスケイ 8-9-8-8 |
1.19 浦和
1600 武州( B1B2 3 10頭3番2人 450kg 左海誠 55 1422(0.5)37.9 アポロズ 3-4-4-3 |
12.30 大井
1600 東京シ 3上牝馬重賞 12 16頭1番10人 445kg 左海誠 55 1445(1.8)4.0 トーセン 13-14-14-12 |
|
12 |
SuccessfulA セン7
YanqueeReig 黒鹿毛
(YankeeVictor)
(株)レックス S.D.Brilie,L.P.
|
佐藤太 (船橋) |
4.14 船橋
1600 伊勢海 A2 二以下 3 14頭6番1人 492kg 本田重 57 1436(0.3)39.3 ナガラキ 7-7-4-3 |
3.16 船橋
1700 早春賞 A2 2 9頭6番1人 491kg 本田重 56 1507(0.1)3.9 センティ 2-2-2-2 |
2.9 船橋
1600 駿麗賞 A2以下 2 7頭6番2人 492kg 本田重 57 1423(0.5)40.4 トーセン 5-5-4-3 |
1.13 船橋
1600 鯛ノ浦 B1 一 1 10頭10番3人 493kg 本田重 56 1438(0.4)39.7 ハイパー 4-4-3-3 |
12.10 J中京
1800 浜名湖特別3歳上 7 16頭10番12人 504kg 宮崎北 53 1539(0.7)38.7 オールマ 16-16-7-5 |