[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-05-24 大井9R つばめ賞 B3 四選抜 ダート1700m 19:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
MalibuMoon 牝4
LadyTak 栗毛
(Mutakddim)
小川眞査雄 Hill’N’DaleEquine
|
八木喜 (川崎) |
5.9 大井
1400 プレセ B3 四選抜特別 11 16頭12番13人 418kg 見澤譲 54 1301(2.1)40.2 メモラブ 6-10-10 |
4.25 浦和
1500 新緑( B3 二 11 11頭11番7人 421kg 見澤譲 54 1389(4.1)40.4 ラブジャ 9-9-10-11 |
4.7 川崎
1600 大師線 B3 二 5 14頭4番7人 419kg 増田充 54 1451(1.9)40.6 デルマハ 7-7-8-7 |
2.28 川崎
1600 春告草 B3 二 3 11頭5番9人 416kg 見澤譲 54 1455(0.3)40.2 ピットブ 3-3-7-7 |
2.3 川崎
1500 立春( B3 二 12 14頭5番13人 416kg 金子正 54 1378(1.8)41.6 ジュリア 8-7-10-13 |
|
2 | 2 |
コマンズ 牡5
イブニングアフェア 鹿毛
(Kingmambo)
川上和彦 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
荒井朋 (大井) |
5.3 大井
1800 キャロ B3 二選抜特別 2 8頭4番4人 501kg 楢崎功 56 1570(0.2)38.2 ヤマイチ 3-3-3-3 |
4.11 船橋
1600 玄鳥賞 B3 三 2 10頭1番5人 499kg 野澤憲 56 1452(0.6)41.9 シンボリ 3-3-4-3 |
12.21 浦和
1400 ポイン B2B3 二一 12 12頭10番7人 491kg 野澤憲 55 1354(6.7)43.7 トゥモロ 7-8-12-12 |
12.7 船橋
1600 一陽賞 B3 三 10 13頭2番4人 495kg 野澤憲 56 1479(2.9)43.9 パーフェ 3-3-2-2 |
11.10 船橋
1600 8時3 B3 二 3 14頭5番7人 503kg 野澤憲 56 1456(0.5)39.8 バンブー 3-4-3-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
クロフネ 牝6
コリンシアン 芦毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
荒井元明 サンシャイン牧場
|
藤田輝 (大井) |
4.20 大井
1700 Jou B3 三 4 13頭6番4人 526kg 瀧川寿 54 1497(0.1)38.6 スカイム 10-10-9-9 |
3.8 大井
1400 黄梅賞 B3 三選抜特別 4 16頭9番1人 527kg 瀧川寿 54 1291(0.6)39.5 クートネ 9-10-9 |
2.14 大井
1400 梅花賞 B3 三選抜特別 4 13頭1番2人 525kg 瀧川寿 54 1294(1.0)3.9 キタサン 3-7-6 |
9.19 大井
1400 南関東 B3 三選抜特別 8 16頭15番8人 525kg 瀧川寿 54 1288(1.4)38.8 ツオイガ 9-11-12 |
8.14 大井
1400 ニコニ B3 二選抜特別 8 16頭10番3人 524kg 瀧川寿 54 1287(1.4)38.8 オベーシ 8-11-14 |
|
4 | 4 |
ソングオブウインド 牡4
ロサガリカ 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
杉野剛 高村伸一
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
5.3 船橋
1600 ゴール B3 三 4 11頭11番4人 491kg 石崎駿 56 1455(0.1)39.1 エッジク 9-5-6-7 |
4.12 船橋
1800 スプリ C1C2選抜馬 1 10頭7番8人 492kg 石崎駿 57 1584(0.4)38.9 アサクサ 4-5-4-3 |
3.27 浦和
1400 桜月( C1 四 3 11頭4番7人 487kg 石崎駿 56 1298(1.1)38.6 プレジャ 7-6-4-4 |
3.17 船橋
1600 C1 二 C1 二 10 14頭4番10人 488kg 石崎駿 56 1462(1.2)40.3 ブラウン 7-9-9-10 |
2.17 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 12 14頭4番7人 486kg 的場文 56 1156(1.7)39.1 アオジャ 7-7 |
|
5 |
ゼンノドラゴン 牡6
サダムヴィーナス 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
橋本義次 大頭忠典
|
納谷和 (大井) |
4.17 大井
1400 Twi B3 四 11 13頭1番4人 483kg 藤井勘 56 1304(2.3)4.0 ヒコーキ 8-8-8 |
12.30 大井
1800 アデュ B3 一選抜特別 8 16頭14番1人 475kg 坂井英 56 1597(1.9)42.4 ハナリュ 8-6-5-6 |
11.27 大井
1800 全国ね C1 一選抜特別 1 10頭8番2人 479kg 坂井英 56 1570(0.4)40.4 ジッパデ 4-3-3-2 |
10.24 大井
1700 杉並区 C2 一選抜特別 1 15頭8番4人 475kg 坂井英 56 1509(0.0)38.4 ロビンソ 2-2-2-1 |
10.10 大井
1600 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 1 13頭4番1人 471kg 坂井英 56 1443(0.2)39.7 トシチャ 2-2-2-2 |
||
5 | 6 |
ドリームジャーニー 牡4
フォーカルスター 鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
稲垣隆治 神垣道弘
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
5.9 大井
1400 プレセ B3 四選抜特別 14 16頭16番12人 440kg 横川怜 56 1305(2.5)39.6 メモラブ 15-15-15 |
3.18 J阪神
1200 4歳上 16 16頭15番16人 436kg 佐藤友 57 1138(1.7)36.3 シンゼン 15-15 |
2.25 J小倉
1200 合馬特別4歳上 16 18頭12番16人 434kg 松山弘 57 1095(1.0)34.5 ライトフ 12-13 |
2.5 J京都
1400 4歳上 16 16頭7番8人 440kg 池添謙 57 1261(3.1)38.6 ノースウ 4-6 |
11.13 J福島
1800 二本松特別3歳上 13 15頭10番11人 430kg 鮫島駿 55 1505(1.0)36.1 ヤマカツ 9-8-9-9 |
|
7 |
ヨハネスブルグ 牡6
シルクメガヒット 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
濱田光紀 水上習孝
|
辻野豊 (大井) |
5.9 大井
1400 プレセ B3 四選抜特別 10 16頭15番11人 474kg 本田重 56 1297(1.7)39.6 メモラブ 9-11-11 |
4.20 大井
1700 Jou B3 三 9 13頭2番10人 472kg 坂井英 56 1503(0.7)40.2 スカイム 6-6-4-5 |
3.9 大井
1800 ゴール B2B3選抜馬選定騎手特別 13 16頭7番10人 473kg 本田重 55 1586(2.3)41.4 ワットロ 5-5-5-6 |
2.17 大井
1600 特選 B3 五 9 15頭14番8人 476kg 平瀬城 56 1446(1.9)40.4 シルキー 7-7-10-10 |
1.26 大井
1800 ジャニ B2B3 四一選抜特別 11 16頭16番7人 476kg 吉原寛 55 1577(1.0)39.4 ステイサ 9-10-10-12 |
||
6 | 8 |
バゴ 牡6
レヴリ 鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
岡田義見 川上牧場
|
上杉昌 (大井) |
5.3 大井
1800 キャロ B3 二選抜特別 8 8頭7番5人 505kg 的場文 56 1593(2.5)40.1 ヤマイチ 4-4-5-5 |
4.18 大井
1400 エイプ B3 一選抜特別 8 16頭10番8人 503kg 的場文 56 1293(0.9)40.6 ビリーバ 3-2-2 |
3.21 大井
1400 陽春賞 B3 四選抜特別 9 16頭12番7人 504kg 真島大 56 1294(1.4)4.0 マイネル 4-4-5 |
3.8 大井
1400 黄梅賞 B3 三選抜特別 5 16頭7番7人 503kg 的場文 56 1293(0.8)4.0 クートネ 6-6-5 |
2.13 大井
1400 アメジ B3 二選抜特別 6 13頭5番4人 506kg 的場文 56 1298(1.9)39.6 リコーヴ 6-5-4 |
|
9 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡4
スカアハ 芦毛
(アサティス)
(株)ドン 富田恭司
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
5.1 船橋
1600 アマゾ B3 一 3 10頭7番7人 469kg 繁田健 56 1448(0.4)40.9 プラトン 5-5-5-5 |
4.12 船橋
1600 アンデ B3 二 5 14頭9番12人 466kg 繁田健 56 1452(1.1)42.1 クールテ 6-7-4-4 |
3.28 浦和
1500 沈丁花 B3 二 8 12頭12番10人 469kg 保園翔 56 1389(2.7)40.3 サンガッ 8-10-8-9 |
3.15 船橋
1600 桜月賞 B3 二 8 14頭1番10人 466kg 繁田健 56 1461(1.6)41.4 フミノイ 6-6-7-8 |
2.27 川崎
1500 楽天競 B2B3 三一 8 14頭7番7人 461kg 笹川翼 55 1370(0.6)40.8 シゲルジ 6-7-7-9 |
||
7 | 10 |
イーグルカフェ 牡8
ヴァンルージュ 鹿毛
(NightShift)
蕭敬意 山本昇寿
|
阪本一 (大井) |
5.12 大井
1600 ベンジ B3 三選抜特別 12 12頭9番10人 480kg 本田重 56 1452(2.0)40.3 ベルモン 7-8-8-10 |
4.20 大井
1700 Jou B3 三 11 13頭9番8人 478kg 本田重 56 1514(1.8)41.3 スカイム 5-5-4-5 |
3.10 大井
1600 朧月賞 B3 一選抜特別 9 16頭1番3人 477kg 本田重 56 1449(1.2)41.1 マイネル 6-6-7-6 |
2.17 大井
1600 特選 B3 五 2 15頭11番9人 478kg 本田重 56 1430(0.3)39.2 シルキー 5-5-3-3 |
1.26 大井
1600 白富士 C1 一選抜特別 1 16頭8番7人 484kg 本田重 56 1439(0.0)40.3 レノン 5-5-3-3 |
|
11 |
ハーツクライ 牡4
ファンドリオボッコ 芦毛
(ワツスルタツチ)
M・Kenichiホ 宮内牧場
|
石井勝 (船橋) |
5.3 船橋
1600 ゴール B3 三 8 11頭1番3人 544kg 森泰斗 56 1463(0.9)39.8 エッジク 5-7-7-8 |
12.16 川崎
1600 38t C1C2白毛芦毛選定馬 2 12頭9番1人 549kg 矢野貴 57 1470(0.1)41.6 クインズ 8-8-8-6 |
11.11 船橋
1600 ナナカ C1 一 2 12頭12番1人 540kg 矢野貴 56 1441(0.0)39.3 ブラック 7-7-7-6 |
9.27 船橋
1600 佐倉牧 C1 三 1 11頭8番3人 532kg 矢野貴 55 1427(0.2)39.2 キープザ 5-7-7-6 |
9.5 船橋
1600 有りの 3歳 一 1 10頭6番1人 531kg 森泰斗 56 1446(0.3)4.0 チェリー 5-3-2-2 |
||
8 | 12 |
キングカメハメハ 牡4
ラティール 鹿毛
(タマモクロス)
前田晋二 株式会社ノースヒルズ
|
堀千亜 (大井) |
4.20 大井
1700 Jou B3 三 6 13頭12番9人 480kg 柏木健 56 1500(0.4)39.8 スカイム 7-7-7-7 |
3.23 大井
1800 爽春賞 B3 三選抜特別 2 8頭6番5人 479kg 森泰斗 56 1585(0.2)38.4 コスモカ 2-2-2-2 |
3.10 大井
1600 朧月賞 B3 一選抜特別 10 16頭13番9人 481kg 森泰斗 56 1449(1.2)39.8 マイネル 13-13-13-12 |
2.13 大井
1400 アメジ B3 二選抜特別 7 13頭1番7人 481kg 吉原寛 56 1298(1.9)38.2 リコーヴ 4-11-11 |
1.26 大井
1600 B3 四 B3 四 5 13頭10番12人 481kg 阿部龍 56 1439(1.1)39.7 ペリーホ 12-11-10-9 |
|
13 |
キングカメハメハ 牡5
クラッシーシャーロット 黒鹿毛
(A.P.Indy)
尾田信夫 上村清志
|
月岡健 (大井) |
12.29 大井
1400 SEG B3 三選抜特別 14 16頭2番1人 474kg 戸崎圭 56 1310(2.1)41.6 カンスタ 7-5-4 |
11.15 大井
1600 ノベン B3 二選抜特別 10 15頭14番4人 471kg 和田譲 56 1448(1.7)41.3 ガーデン 1-2-1-1 |
11.2 川崎
1500 深秋( B3 二 7 14頭6番2人 472kg 和田譲 56 1382(1.1)40.3 ゼンノウ 11-11-9-10 |
10.12 大井
1800 世界遺 B3 三選抜特別 3 10頭5番5人 466kg 和田譲 56 1561(0.7)40.3 ポッドガ 5-5-5-5 |
9.19 大井
1700 特選 C1 三選抜 2 11頭8番2人 470kg 戸崎圭 56 1497(0.0)38.5 ステイサ 1-1-1-1 |