[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-05-23 大井8R C1 六七 ダート1200m 18:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
マイネルラヴ 牝6
シロキタカーニバル 黒鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
伊藤和夫 ムラカミファーム
|
秋吉和 (大井) |
5.2 大井
1200 C1 1213 C1 1213 3 10頭9番5人 453kg 横川怜 54 1147(0.6)38.8 サトノア 2-2 |
4.18 大井
1200 おおぐ C2 二選抜特別 3 16頭12番6人 453kg 横川怜 54 1157(0.5)39.8 シーシャ 2-2 |
3.22 大井
1200 みさき C2 二選抜特別 6 16頭7番7人 450kg 横川怜 54 1157(0.9)39.9 リコーエ 2-2 |
3.8 大井
1200 余寒特 C2 二選抜特別 8 15頭9番6人 451kg 横川怜 54 1156(0.9)39.6 クラウン 3-3 |
2.16 大井
1200 春麗特 C2 二選抜特別 9 13頭5番4人 445kg 横川怜 54 1165(1.4)40.1 ストロン 2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
カネヒキリ 牝4
ナックザトモミ 鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
小松欣也 荒谷牧場
|
立花伸 (大井) |
11.30 大井
1200 C1 七八 C1 七八 6 12頭1番8人 461kg 安藤洋 54 1160(1.0)38.8 リックラ 6-7 |
11.14 大井
1200 C1 八九 C1 八九 3 11頭1番2人 463kg 和田譲 54 1149(0.3)38.3 ビーディ 4-4 |
10.26 大井
1200 中野区 C2 三選抜特別 3 16頭9番6人 469kg 和田譲 54 1144(0.7)37.7 テッサロ 10-9 |
10.10 大井
1600 メトロ C2 一選抜特別 4 11頭2番5人 470kg 安藤洋 54 1449(0.9)40.5 アドミラ 3-6-3-3 |
9.23 大井
1600 3歳400万円未満 3歳400万円未満 4 14頭8番2人 469kg 安藤洋 54 1457(0.9)40.1 カミノマ 5-6-5-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
アグネスデジタル 牡5
ブイルージュ 鹿毛
(ウォーニング)
吉木伸彦 村上牧場
|
佐野謙 (大井) |
5.10 大井
1200 C1 八九 C1 八九 5 14頭12番2人 510kg 楢崎功 56 1147(1.7)38.5 リコール 4-6 |
4.18 大井
1200 C1 十11 C1 十11 4 14頭11番3人 514kg 柏木健 56 1153(0.3)38.2 コスモア 11-7 |
3.22 大井
1200 みさき C2 二選抜特別 2 16頭6番5人 513kg 楢崎功 56 1149(0.1)38.4 リコーエ 7-8 |
3.6 大井
1200 C2 三四 C2 三四 7 14頭6番3人 525kg 楢崎功 56 1155(1.0)38.9 マルリー 10-8 |
8.16 大井
1200 葉月特 C2 四選抜特別 6 9頭5番5人 514kg 楢崎功 56 1147(1.9)38.3 プリサイ 8-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡4
ミスホーユー 鹿毛
(ダイナガリバー)
手嶋康雄 佐竹学
|
宗形竹 (大井) |
5.10 大井
1200 C1 八九 C1 八九 9 14頭9番6人 476kg 笹川翼 56 1150(2.0)3.8 リコール 9-9 |
4.18 大井
1200 C1 八九 C1 八九 8 14頭1番6人 472kg 笹川翼 56 1159(1.5)39.5 メガビッ 5-5 |
3.21 大井
1200 C1 七八 C1 七八 5 14頭12番8人 471kg 笹川翼 56 1162(1.2)39.3 フォート 10-11 |
3.6 大井
1200 C1 八九 C1 八九 5 14頭13番9人 474kg 笹川翼 56 1154(1.5)38.5 ホームゲ 9-10 |
2.13 大井
1200 C1十 九11 C1十 九11 4 12頭4番11人 471kg 笹川翼 56 1157(1.3)39.6 フィラン 10-10 |
|
5 | 5 |
シニスターミニスター 牝4
ユニティ 鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
(株)光元コーポレー 谷川牧場
|
井上弘 (大井) |
12.27 大井
1200 C1 九十 C1 九十 3 9頭6番4人 447kg 有年淳 54 1148(1.1)38.9 マックス 3-3 |
11.27 大井
1200 都市農 C2五 四六 1 10頭5番9人 447kg 有年淳 54 1140(0.1)38.4 ニュート 1-1 |
11.14 大井
1200 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 13 14頭14番5人 449kg 有年淳 54 1166(2.4)40.3 リックラ 7-9 |
10.10 大井
1200 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 5 9頭7番4人 445kg 有年淳 54 1152(0.7)39.2 アサヒノ 3-3 |
9.22 大井
1200 3歳325万円以下 3歳325万円以下 9 14頭2番1人 451kg 有年淳 54 1168(1.5)41.8 クールア 1-1 |
|
6 |
トワイニング 牝5
アンフィーイモン 鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
井門敏雄 坂牧場
|
佐宗応 (大井) |
4.18 大井
1200 C1 八九 C1 八九 7 14頭4番8人 445kg 町田直 54 1159(1.5)4.0 メガビッ 1-3 |
3.8 大井
1200 C1 六七 C1 六七 9 12頭2番9人 444kg 町田直 54 1160(1.1)40.4 デルマヨ 2-2 |
2.16 大井
1200 C1七 六八 C1七 六八 8 13頭4番8人 443kg 町田直 54 1163(1.7)40.1 フロリダ 1-1 |
1.24 大井
1200 C1 六七 C1 六七 13 13頭11番8人 443kg 町田直 54 1179(3.4)40.3 サクライ 7-10 |
12.31 大井
1200 C1 五六 C1 五六 12 13頭9番3人 439kg 町田直 54 1175(2.3)40.5 サクライ 8-12 |
||
6 | 7 |
フレンチデピュティ 牡6
メイショウオスカル 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
塩濱攻仁 日西牧場
|
鈴木義 (川崎) |
5.17 川崎
1400 C1 六七 C1 六七 5 11頭3番5人 547kg 町田直 56 1323(0.9)42.9 カティサ 2-1-1-1 |
4.24 浦和
1400 のびの C1 八九 6 12頭11番3人 545kg 町田直 56 1316(1.6)4.0 オッドア 2-2-2-3 |
4.3 川崎
900 雷鳴( C2選定馬 2 12頭9番2人 541kg 町田直 56 555(0.3)37.4 コイスル 4-3-3 |
3.16 船橋
1000 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 2 13頭13番4人 544kg 町田直 56 1024(0.1)39.1 ナリユキ 3-3 |
2.28 川崎
1600 白富士 C2 一 11 12頭10番6人 540kg 町田直 56 1476(2.1)42.1 ワールド 2-2-3-6 |
|
8 |
マンハッタンカフェ 牝4
ブリージーウッズ 鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
荒山勝 (大井) |
4.17 大井
1200 C1 1213 C1 1213 2 12頭4番2人 502kg 繁田健 54 1143(0.0)3.8 アリエル 1-1 |
3.21 大井
1200 C2 五六 C2 五六 1 11頭10番4人 499kg 真島大 54 1147(0.0)38.2 ロイヤル 1-1 |
12.31 大井
1200 C2 1516 C2 1516 1 14頭2番5人 495kg 桑村真 54 1156(0.0)38.8 クラシッ 1-1 |
11.30 大井
1200 C214 1315 C214 1315 7 13頭11番4人 495kg 真島大 54 1169(1.0)39.7 モンバサ 10-10 |
11.17 大井
1200 C2 1314 C2 1314 11 14頭4番3人 497kg 真島大 54 1173(2.3)40.2 グラスウ 11-11 |
||
7 | 9 |
ワークフォース 牝4
パラダイスイズヒア 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
石山嘉七 追分ファーム
|
久保信 (大井) |
5.3 大井
1200 C1 十11 C1 十11 4 13頭1番5人 526kg 坂井英 54 1151(0.2)38.9 トガミサ 1-1 |
4.18 大井
1200 C1 十11 C1 十11 11 14頭12番8人 526kg 坂井英 54 1173(2.3)40.8 コスモア 1-4 |
4.4 川崎
1500 C1 五六 C1 五六 4 12頭11番4人 521kg 坂井英 54 1393(0.8)43.1 アズマタ 3-2-2-2 |
3.20 大井
1200 C1 九十 C1 九十 7 14頭3番2人 521kg 坂井英 54 1150(0.5)38.3 トップオ 4-3 |
3.8 大井
1200 余寒特 C2 二選抜特別 3 15頭4番10人 515kg 坂井英 54 1154(0.7)36.9 クラウン 15-14 |
|
10 |
サムライハート 牝5
ベベコリエンド 鹿毛
(MoreThanReady)
(有)富士ファーム 有限会社石川牧場
|
岡野尚 (大井) |
5.10 大井
1200 C1 八九 C1 八九 7 14頭13番12人 463kg 酒井忍 54 1150(2.0)37.9 リコール 10-10 |
4.18 大井
1200 C1 八九 C1 八九 6 14頭3番13人 454kg 酒井忍 54 1158(1.4)38.8 メガビッ 10-10 |
4.11 船橋
1200 いちご C1 四五 7 12頭7番12人 459kg 酒井忍 54 1172(2.2)40.8 シニスタ 8-7-8 |
3.21 大井
1200 C1 七八 C1 七八 11 14頭9番13人 455kg 酒井忍 54 1168(1.8)40.2 フォート 8-8 |
3.6 大井
1200 C1 八九 C1 八九 8 14頭9番14人 456kg 酒井忍 54 1160(2.1)39.1 ホームゲ 9-8 |
||
8 | 11 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牝5
レイライン 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
荒山勝 (大井) |
4.18 大井
1200 C1 八九 C1 八九 4 14頭13番7人 450kg 藤田凌 54 1157(1.3)38.7 メガビッ 11-11 |
3.21 大井
1200 C1 七八 C1 七八 9 14頭14番3人 456kg 中野省 54 1165(1.5)39.5 フォート 12-12 |
2.16 大井
1200 春麗特 C2 二選抜特別 2 13頭4番7人 462kg 中野省 54 1151(0.0)37.8 ストロン 9-10 |
1.26 大井
1200 迎春特 C2 三選抜特別 13 16頭16番10人 466kg 中野省 54 1163(1.4)39.4 ギガデイ 8-8 |
9.19 大井
1200 印西市 C2 二選抜特別 11 16頭3番6人 460kg 蛯名正 54 1162(2.2)39.5 アオジャ 9-9 |
|
12 |
カジノドライヴ 牡4
クルールヴィオラ 鹿毛
(プリサイスエンド)
森山泰子 カタオカステーブル
|
橋本馬 (大井) |
4.18 大井
1200 C1 十11 C1 十11 3 14頭8番4人 480kg 江川伸 56 1153(0.3)38.8 コスモア 1-1 |
3.6 大井
1200 C2 三四 C2 三四 1 14頭1番4人 493kg 江川伸 56 1145(0.0)38.6 トガミサ 1-1 |
2.13 大井
1200 C2 三四 C2 三四 5 14頭10番10人 494kg 江川伸 56 1154(0.4)39.6 ボナテス 1-1 |
1.24 大井
1200 C1C2 十四 C1C2 十四 14 14頭9番10人 501kg 江川伸 55 1181(3.2)42.1 モンバサ 2-3 |
9.22 大井
1200 3歳325万円以下 3歳325万円以下 3 14頭5番3人 496kg 江川伸 56 1159(0.6)40.6 クールア 5-5 |