[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-05-13 盛岡9R 錦秋湖湖水まつり賞 B2 芝1600m 16:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牝5
テンシノユメ 青鹿毛
(エルコンドルパサー)
矢野まり子 山田昇史
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
4.29 盛岡
1600 南関東 B2 2 14頭10番5人 457kg 阿部英 54 1416(0.6)39.9 ヤマニン 1-2 |
4.16 水沢
1600 B2二 B2 二組 1 9頭5番5人 455kg 小林凌 54 1467(0.1)4.1 イマジン 1-1-1-1 |
4.1 水沢
1600 いわて B2 二組 10 10頭8番3人 464kg 小林凌 54 1497(2.2)4.4 ブラック 1-1-2-6 |
2.23 浦和
1400 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 11 12頭10番8人 456kg 菊澤一 55 1315(2.4)41.6 メジャー 4-5-6-8 |
1.16 J中京
1200 4歳上 12 16頭6番14人 456kg 丸田恭 55 1141(1.3)37.5 メイショ 14-13 |
|
2 | 2 |
ロージズインメイ 牡8
ダイイチシガー 青鹿毛
(トニービン)
植田信行 コスモヴューファーム
|
新田守 (岩手) |
5.1 盛岡
1600 上ノ橋 B2 二組 3 10頭4番1人 484kg 村上忍 56 1434(0.6)40.8 ビッグス 4-4 |
4.22 水沢
1600 田沢湖 C1 3 12頭8番2人 492kg 村上忍 56 1464(0.4)41.4 ヒライズ 7-7-6-6 |
4.10 水沢
1600 奥州胆 C1 一組 1 12頭2番1人 490kg 村上忍 56 1468(1.1)39.7 ヤマニン 9-8-4-1 |
3.27 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 2 7頭6番1人 490kg 村上忍 56 1318(0.4)40.1 ハブーブ 5-6-1-1 |
3.20 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 1 9頭5番1人 490kg 村上忍 56 1326(1.2)4.1 タレイア 7-7-2-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝4
フラワーチャンプ 青鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
田中博之 吉田又治
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
4.29 盛岡
1400 南関東 B2 5 14頭13番4人 413kg 村上忍 54 1280(0.9)39.3 ヴィグラ 3-3 |
4.15 水沢
1600 奥州水 B2 四組 2 11頭3番5人 423kg 高松亮 54 1466(0.2)42.1 ハブーブ 1-1-1-1 |
4.2 水沢
1600 奥州は B2 四組 4 10頭6番3人 431kg 高松亮 54 1482(0.8)42.6 ヤマニン 3-4-2-2 |
3.19 水沢
1600 岩手競 B2 三組 4 10頭4番2人 426kg 高松亮 54 1491(0.6)42.9 ピースワ 4-3-4-2 |
1.9 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 4 12頭11番3人 426kg 高松亮 54 1296(0.9)40.4 アイアム 5-3-5-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
メイショウサムソン 牡5
メイショウフント 鹿毛
(アルカセット)
金蘭兄弟(有) 高昭牧場
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
4.29 盛岡
1600 南関東 B2 8 14頭4番11人 474kg 村上忍 56 1426(1.6)39.9 ヤマニン 7-8 |
4.15 水沢
1600 エイプ B2 8 11頭7番10人 473kg 菅原辰 56 1468(3.3)42.3 チェリー 7-7-7-10 |
4.1 水沢
1600 前沢牛 B2 一組 5 11頭7番6人 473kg 高松亮 56 1479(2.5)42.2 チェリー 9-9-9-9 |
3.20 水沢
1600 岩手早 B2 一組 4 9頭8番6人 477kg 高松亮 56 1492(0.7)42.4 ハーモニ 3-3-1-6 |
1.8 水沢
1900 ゴール B1 7 12頭5番5人 470kg 陶文峰 56 2071(1.4)40.9 チタンク 7-7-6-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
ハービンジャー 牝4
グッデーコパ 青鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
小林祥晃 ヤナガワ牧場
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
4.30 盛岡
1600 花菜好 B2 一組 11 12頭4番12人 402kg 菅原辰 54 1451(1.9)41.7 マツリダ 10-10 |
4.17 水沢
1600 震災復 B1 一組 6 8頭8番7人 400kg 菅原辰 54 1479(2.4)41.3 ビービー 7-7-7-7 |
4.1 水沢
1600 奥州衣 B1 三組 10 10頭7番9人 394kg 高松亮 54 1487(1.9)41.3 タフガイ 8-8-8-9 |
3.19 水沢
1800 花巻ひ B1 一組 6 10頭7番9人 398kg 山本政 54 2047(2.9)41.8 トーホウ 7-7-5-5 |
1.3 水沢
1600 門松賞 B2 二組 5 7頭4番4人 395kg 高松亮 54 1445(0.5)38.5 フィール 3-3-4-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
デュランダル 牡4
アースウイザード 栗毛
(エイシンプレストン)
山中元夫 グローリーファーム
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
5.1 盛岡
1600 上ノ橋 B2 二組 6 10頭2番8人 449kg 鈴木麻 56 1439(1.1)4.1 ビッグス 6-5 |
4.16 水沢
1600 B2二 B2 二組 5 9頭9番6人 453kg 鈴木麻 56 1474(0.7)41.1 クラウン 7-7-5-5 |
4.1 水沢
1600 前沢牛 B2 一組 8 11頭1番5人 452kg 鈴木麻 56 1481(2.7)43.2 チェリー 1-1-5-4 |
3.18 水沢
1400 B2 B2 4 11頭9番5人 452kg 鈴木麻 56 1343(0.4)41.7 ロザムン 11-11-8-4 |
1.3 水沢
1600 門松賞 B2 二組 出走取消 7頭1番0人 0kg 鈴木麻 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
7 | 7 |
ニューイングランド 牡7
アースウイザード 栗毛
(エイシンプレストン)
高橋長治 グローリーファーム
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
4.24 水沢
1600 江刺甚 C1 一組 1 11頭3番3人 483kg 関本淳 56 1465(0.3)4.2 スズヨロ 8-6-4-2 |
4.10 水沢
1600 奥州衣 C1 二組 2 12頭9番3人 485kg 関本淳 56 1479(0.9)41.1 オレノカ 7-6-6-4 |
3.27 水沢
1600 さくら C1 二組 3 10頭9番1人 485kg 関本淳 56 1476(1.4)41.2 シーザド 4-5-3-3 |
1.9 水沢
1600 胆沢・ B1 3 12頭8番5人 484kg 関本淳 56 1439(0.1)38.9 フジノピ 7-7-4-3 |
12.25 水沢
1600 オッズ B1 二組 4 9頭6番4人 487kg 関本淳 56 1440(1.3)39.9 オールド 6-6-5-5 |