[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-05-11 大井12R たて座特別競走 C1 二選抜特別 ダート1400m 20:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
イーグルカフェ 牡8
ローレンエンデバー 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
横澤元夫 真歌田中牧場
|
朝倉実 (大井) |
4.17 大井
1400 スパー C1 二選抜特別 7 16頭6番3人 489kg 矢野貴 56 1289(1.1)39.6 ガリョウ 6-5-4 |
3.23 大井
1400 陽炎特 C1 二選抜特別 4 13頭6番4人 495kg 矢野貴 56 1301(1.3)39.7 レジェン 5-6-4 |
3.8 大井
1600 C1 六七 C1 六七 1 14頭4番4人 494kg 矢野貴 56 1448(0.1)41.1 フジマサ 5-5-4-4 |
2.13 大井
1400 C1十 九11 C1十 九11 3 14頭10番3人 496kg 矢野貴 56 1294(0.0)39.6 サルバド 7-7-5 |
1.23 大井
1600 C1 八九 C1 八九 5 14頭2番6人 494kg 井上幹 56 1446(0.6)41.6 クラバウ 9-9-6-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
ゼンノドラゴン 牡7
ビジネスロマン 鹿毛
(メジロマックイーン)
(有)東海住宅 富川田中牧場
|
栗田泰 (大井) |
3.22 大井
1400 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 1 14頭12番1人 475kg 楢崎功 56 1287(0.8)38.7 イッポン 10-9-9 |
2.16 大井
1400 C1七 六八 C1七 六八 3 14頭9番2人 471kg 楢崎功 56 1303(0.1)38.4 ユメノヒ 9-9-9 |
1.24 大井
1400 銀嶺特 C2 二選抜特別 1 14頭12番2人 474kg 楢崎功 56 1295(0.2)39.6 タケノオ 8-6-3 |
11.15 大井
1600 C1 六七 C1 六七 3 14頭12番2人 478kg 楢崎功 56 1442(0.5)40.7 ツナグテ 14-14-11-10 |
10.27 大井
1700 中央区 C1 一選抜特別 8 13頭9番2人 475kg 楢崎功 56 1515(2.7)4.0 レイディ 10-10-7-7 |
|
3 |
スターリングローズ 牡5
ケイワイデュラブ 栗毛
(デュラブ)
依田泰雄 坂牧場
|
澤佳宏 (大井) |
4.17 大井
1400 スパー C1 二選抜特別 4 16頭8番7人 492kg 本田重 56 1281(0.3)38.8 ガリョウ 7-5-4 |
3.24 大井
1200 春水特 C1 三選抜特別 10 16頭4番4人 505kg 森泰斗 56 1157(1.5)40.1 コルディ 4-4 |
3.9 大井
1200 キャピ C1 三選抜選定騎手特別 6 16頭4番5人 505kg 楢崎功 56 1148(0.7)38.3 フィラン 9-7 |
2.17 大井
1200 春雷特 C1 三選抜特別 6 12頭3番5人 502kg 楢崎功 56 1148(0.5)38.2 イチネン 1-1 |
1.25 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 3 12頭6番7人 502kg 楢崎功 56 1141(0.1)37.7 サドルオ 6-6 |
||
3 | 4 |
ヴゼミリアン 牡4
シスターエレキング 鹿毛
(アグネスデジタル)
瀬戸竜男 ヒダカフアーム
|
佐々洋 (大井) |
4.19 大井
1200 サンス C1 三選抜特別 15 16頭15番14人 455kg 今野忠 56 1177(2.2)4.2 オーネッ 5-6 |
4.7 川崎
1600 京急プ C1 一 6 13頭6番9人 455kg 今野忠 56 1453(1.1)41.2 パーソナ 10-9-6-6 |
3.23 大井
1400 陽炎特 C1 二選抜特別 7 13頭13番9人 455kg 今野忠 56 1304(1.6)39.8 レジェン 7-9-7 |
3.10 大井
1400 東風特 C1 二選抜特別 8 14頭5番13人 455kg 今野忠 56 1301(1.2)39.1 ジェロニ 8-10-10 |
2.15 大井
1400 食べて C1 二選抜特別 10 12頭5番12人 460kg 今野忠 56 1296(1.0)39.1 ショウノ 8-7-10 |
|
5 |
オレハマッテルゼ 牝5
シルクマイホーム 栗毛
(StormingHome)
(株)レックス 畠山牧場
|
宗形竹 (大井) |
4.19 大井
1200 サンス C1 三選抜特別 16 16頭8番3人 490kg 赤岡修 54 1182(2.7)42.8 オーネッ 3-4 |
3.24 大井
1200 春水特 C1 三選抜特別 8 16頭12番2人 484kg 矢野貴 54 1155(1.3)38.8 コルディ 12-12 |
3.6 大井
1200 C1 八九 C1 八九 1 14頭8番2人 484kg 矢野貴 54 1139(0.0)38.4 アムール 1-1 |
2.13 大井
1200 C1十 九11 C1十 九11 3 12頭7番2人 489kg 吉原寛 54 1154(1.0)39.8 フィラン 5-4 |
1.23 大井
1200 C1 八九 C1 八九 6 12頭7番2人 489kg 吉原寛 54 1153(0.6)38.4 プロダン 10-11 |
||
4 | 6 |
プリサイスエンド 牡4
クールアンフルール 黒鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
松澤光洋 上山牧場
|
赤嶺本 (大井) |
3.19 J中山
1200 4歳上 14 16頭14番11人 502kg 和田竜 57 1137(1.9)38.2 エビスリ 15-14 |
1.5 J中山
1200 4歳上 9 16頭5番12人 504kg 大野拓 56 1144(1.8)37.8 バイレ 16-16 |
8.13 J札幌
1700 3歳上 13 13頭5番11人 490kg 勝浦正 54 1494(4.7)39.8 ドゥラリ 12-12-12-13 |
3.21 J中京
1400 沈丁花賞3歳 8 16頭8番14人 492kg 丹内祐 56 1271(2.2)38.9 コウエイ 13-12 |
2.28 J中山
1800 3歳 10 16頭12番12人 500kg 勝浦正 56 1566(1.6)39.4 インザバ 16-16-15-14 |
|
7 |
アグネスデジタル 牡4
マイネアモーレ 栗毛
(アンバーシヤダイ)
堤保政 コスモヴューファーム
|
的場直 (大井) |
4.18 大井
1200 C1 十11 C1 十11 1 14頭7番1人 531kg 横川怜 56 1150(0.2)38.5 ボナテス 1-2 |
11.27 大井
1400 東京ト C2五 四六 1 12頭8番2人 537kg 横川怜 56 1286(0.2)39.3 テラザジ 5-4-4 |
11.16 大井
1200 C211 十12 C211 十12 1 14頭11番1人 537kg 横川怜 56 1153(0.2)39.4 カーボン 4-4 |
10.27 大井
1200 築地賞 C2 1314 3 13頭1番1人 528kg 横川怜 56 1156(1.4)39.2 ドーノダ 1-1 |
10.13 大井
1200 3歳140万円以下 3歳140万円以下 1 13頭10番1人 526kg 横川怜 56 1143(0.1)3.8 クインズ 3-3 |
||
5 | 8 |
ブラックタイド 牝4
ビクトリークエスト 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
野口弘司 出羽牧場
|
佐野謙 (大井) |
4.1 J中山
1800 4歳上 14 14頭3番14人 460kg 杉原誠 55 1569(4.1)41.6 トゥルー 8-8-12-13 |
3.25 J中山
1800 4歳上 14 15頭2番15人 454kg 野中悠 55 1583(3.8)41.5 サクレデ 8-9-11-13 |
3.11 J中山
1200 4歳上 14 16頭14番14人 454kg 勝浦正 55 1133(1.4)3.8 コスモエ 14-12 |
10.29 J東京
1400 3歳上 13 16頭3番13人 442kg 柴田善 53 1273(1.8)36.7 ペルルク 15-15 |
10.8 J東京
1300 3歳上 6 16頭5番15人 444kg 勝浦正 53 1184(1.0)35.5 トミケン 15-15 |
|
9 |
サクラオリオン 牡4
サクラインプルーブ 青鹿毛
(サクラプレジデント)
国田正忠 山田牧場
|
渡邉和 (大井) |
4.17 大井
1400 スパー C1 二選抜特別 5 16頭9番14人 497kg 中野省 56 1284(0.6)38.6 ガリョウ 14-13-10 |
3.21 大井
1600 春風特 C1 一選抜特別 15 16頭11番16人 493kg 石川駿 56 1456(2.4)41.1 シンゲツ 14-14-14-14 |
3.10 大井
1400 東風特 C1 二選抜特別 10 14頭14番12人 492kg 石川駿 56 1303(1.4)38.9 ジェロニ 14-14-14 |
2.14 大井
1600 立春特 C1 一選抜特別 12 12頭10番10人 493kg 吉原寛 56 1500(6.5)43.8 マイネル 11-12-12-12 |
1.25 大井
1400 睦月特 C1 二選抜特別 13 16頭11番16人 501kg 山崎誠 56 1301(1.8)39.7 キタサン 11-8-9 |
||
6 | 10 |
ワークフォース 牝4
ラブアクチュアリー 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
成瀬篤司 社台ファーム
|
嶋田幸 (大井) |
4.17 大井
1400 スパー C1 二選抜特別 15 16頭11番16人 505kg 楢崎功 54 1305(2.7)39.5 ガリョウ 15-15-15 |
3.29 浦和
1400 陽春( C1 三 10 12頭3番12人 494kg 楢崎功 54 1338(2.9)39.8 クインズ 11-12-12-12 |
3.21 大井
1600 春風特 C1 一選抜特別 16 16頭12番15人 502kg 本田重 54 1476(4.4)43.6 シンゲツ 12-12-13-15 |
3.7 大井
1800 風花特 C1 一選抜特別 13 13頭8番13人 510kg 本田重 54 2019(4.1)43.1 コスモカ 10-9-8-8 |
2.14 大井
1600 立春特 C1 一選抜特別 10 12頭11番12人 500kg 本田重 54 1463(2.8)40.5 マイネル 12-11-11-11 |
|
11 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝5
ベルナデッタ 栗毛
(アフリート)
和田博美 カタオカステーブル
|
橋本馬 (大井) |
4.20 大井
1800 こじし C1 一選抜特別 9 13頭1番4人 437kg 藤井勘 54 1591(1.9)42.4 アゼリア 4-3-6-4 |
2.16 大井
1400 C1七 六八 C1七 六八 1 14頭4番4人 444kg 森泰斗 54 1302(0.0)38.5 ウインプ 7-5-5 |
9.1 大井
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 3 9頭3番2人 440kg 森泰斗 54 1442(1.7)42.2 ダイオプ 4-3-3-4 |
8.3 大井
1600 C1 七八 C1 七八 2 10頭6番3人 439kg 森泰斗 54 1428(0.7)39.6 ショウナ 2-2-1-1 |
7.15 大井
1400 小暑特 C2 二選抜特別 2 14頭7番3人 437kg 的場文 54 1293(0.7)40.2 メガビッ 7-7-8 |
||
7 | 12 |
プリサイスエンド 牡5
キシュウアゲイン 青鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
宮崎忠比古 日西牧場
|
宇野博 (浦和) |
4.17 大井
1400 スパー C1 二選抜特別 2 16頭7番4人 496kg 繁田健 56 1278(0.0)3.8 ガリョウ 11-11-9 |
3.28 浦和
1400 桜の華 C1 七八 1 12頭8番3人 498kg 繁田健 56 1312(0.2)38.8 トータル 6-6-3-3 |
3.6 大井
1600 C1 十11 C1 十11 4 14頭3番6人 496kg 秋元耕 56 1445(0.6)40.3 マジカル 13-12-9-9 |
2.20 浦和
1500 人形の C1 十11 4 11頭10番3人 495kg 繁田健 56 1380(0.5)3.9 アイディ 7-7-2-2 |
2.6 船橋
1600 春菊賞 C1 六七 6 11頭9番10人 497kg 秋元耕 56 1477(1.2)41.8 アプレイ 11-11-9-9 |
|
13 |
シニスターミニスター 牝4
リリーアンドローズ 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
上田信路 林時春
|
森下淳 (大井) |
4.17 大井
1400 スパー C1 二選抜特別 8 16頭12番5人 434kg 笹川翼 54 1292(1.4)39.4 ガリョウ 10-12-12 |
12.29 大井
1400 富士通 C1 三選抜特別 4 16頭2番6人 423kg 笹川翼 54 1301(0.6)39.3 カシノレ 9-9-9 |
11.30 大井
1600 C1 七八 C1 七八 1 8頭6番2人 422kg 笹川翼 54 1452(0.3)39.8 セイント 7-7-4-4 |
11.15 大井
1200 C1 六七 C1 六七 8 13頭10番1人 424kg 笹川翼 54 1149(0.7)38.4 クールア 10-10 |
10.27 大井
1200 成増賞 C1 六七 6 13頭5番2人 421kg 笹川翼 54 1149(0.5)37.9 マイネル 11-10 |
||
8 | 14 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牡5
ドリームシーン 鹿毛
(Sadler’sWells)
永井廣司 小野秀治
|
三坂盛 (大井) |
4.20 大井
1800 こじし C1 一選抜特別 3 13頭9番11人 464kg 江里裕 56 1573(0.1)39.9 アゼリア 12-12-13-12 |
3.7 大井
1800 風花特 C1 一選抜特別 9 13頭7番6人 470kg 瀧川寿 56 1588(1.0)39.4 コスモカ 7-5-10-10 |
2.13 大井
1600 C1十 九11 C1十 九11 1 12頭5番1人 472kg 瀧川寿 56 1443(0.0)40.5 ビッグラ 7-7-5-5 |
1.23 大井
1600 C1 八九 C1 八九 4 14頭1番2人 472kg 瀧川寿 56 1444(0.4)41.2 クラバウ 10-10-9-9 |
12.26 大井
1400 C1 11 C1 11 5 11頭9番3人 475kg 瀧川寿 56 1313(1.1)40.6 ゴーオン 2-2-3 |
|
15 |
ヴゼミリアン 牡5
フレンチムスメ 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
遠藤正子 沖田忠幸
|
佐宗応 (大井) |
9.22 大井
1400 白露特 C1 一選抜特別 13 14頭3番4人 469kg 本田重 56 1309(2.6)42.2 タイシャ 1-1-2 |
8.17 大井
1400 涼風特 C1 三選抜特別 2 11頭11番1人 465kg 本田重 56 1289(0.1)39.3 ビオレン 4-3-3 |
8.1 大井
1400 いるか C1 二選抜特別 3 13頭4番9人 464kg 本田重 56 1276(0.5)38.5 アサクラ 5-5-2 |
6.27 大井
1400 さざな C1 二選抜特別 3 11頭10番4人 470kg 本田重 56 1289(0.3)38.9 ツオイガ 3-3-3 |
6.7 大井
1400 夏木立 C1 二選抜特別 4 12頭1番3人 471kg 本田重 56 1290(0.4)3.9 トチノタ 6-5-4 |