[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-05-11 大井10R さつき賞競走 B2 二選抜特別 ダート1600m 19:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
シンボリクリスエス セン7
ツルマルオジョウ 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
北所直人 浜本牧場
|
福永敏 (大井) |
4.19 大井
1700 ポイン B2 二選抜特別 11 16頭9番8人 546kg 福永祐 56 1513(1.2)39.6 デュアル 2-2-2-2 |
11.12 J福島
1700 福島放送賞3歳上 11 14頭13番13人 540kg 加藤祥 57 1463(1.7)39.6 トミケン 7-6-5-9 |
7.30 J小倉
1800 不知火特別3歳上 10 11頭5番10人 536kg 北村友 53 1487(0.8)36.7 クラウデ 2-3-2-3 |
7.2 J中京
1800 濃尾特別3歳上 16 16頭3番12人 534kg 松山弘 57 1554(3.8)41.3 タガノハ 7-6-7-6 |
3.5 J小倉
1700 早鞆特別4歳上 13 16頭8番3人 556kg 北村友 53 1479(2.0)39.4 タガノヴ 10-10-9-10 |
|
2 | 2 |
ウインラディウス 牡6
モモスター 黒鹿毛
(ヤマニンスキー)
山田祐三 山田祐三
|
阪本一 (大井) |
4.19 大井
1700 ポイン B2 二選抜特別 13 16頭1番14人 483kg 本田重 56 1520(1.9)39.8 デュアル 10-9-9-8 |
3.22 大井
1600 横浜大 B2B3 三一選抜特別 8 16頭12番11人 486kg 和田譲 57 1442(1.2)39.6 ターフデ 15-15-12-12 |
3.9 大井
1800 ゴール B2B3選抜馬選定騎手特別 14 16頭13番9人 484kg 和田譲 57 1589(2.6)41.7 ワットロ 9-9-6-7 |
2.17 大井
1600 うぐい B2B3 四一選抜特別 5 15頭12番6人 491kg 本田重 57 1435(0.7)39.3 ザンブロ 11-10-8-7 |
1.25 大井
1600 春駒賞 B3 二選抜特別 2 15頭3番9人 491kg 服部茂 56 1432(0.1)39.8 サクラシ 11-10-11-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
パーソナルラッシュ 牡5
プレイズザミラクル 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
小坂直和 太陽ジョイフル牧場
|
阪本泰 (大井) |
4.19 大井
1700 ポイン B2 二選抜特別 14 16頭8番15人 467kg 酒井忍 56 1528(2.7)40.3 デュアル 13-14-14-16 |
3.20 大井
1200 オフト B2B3 四二選抜特別 9 14頭9番12人 462kg 臼井健 57 1146(1.4)37.5 ロードメ 12-12 |
3.7 大井
1400 マーチ B2 二選抜特別 8 14頭1番10人 463kg 臼井健 56 1290(1.3)39.6 リコーヴ 6-6-6 |
2.13 大井
1200 フェブ B2 三選抜特別 6 14頭8番13人 464kg 臼井健 56 1142(1.2)37.8 コスモグ 12-13 |
1.26 大井
1800 ジャニ B2B3 四一選抜特別 16 16頭9番15人 464kg 酒井忍 57 1592(2.5)41.5 ステイサ 1-1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
Tapit 牡5
ブリーボーンズ 栗毛
(Hesabull)
三岡陽 畠山牧場
|
阪本一 (大井) |
4.21 大井
1600 ダイア B1B2 二一選抜特別 11 13頭4番5人 479kg 和田譲 55 1441(2.1)40.3 スパイア 5-4-12-12 |
3.10 大井
1600 朧月賞 B3 一選抜特別 1 16頭3番5人 474kg 和田譲 56 1437(0.3)40.4 シビック 4-4-5-4 |
2.14 大井
1600 立春特 C1 一選抜特別 1 12頭1番7人 478kg 和田譲 56 1435(0.1)39.3 コスモカ 1-1-1-1 |
1.26 大井
1600 白富士 C1 一選抜特別 5 16頭10番13人 474kg 和田譲 56 1445(0.6)4.0 ケイズイ 11-11-12-14 |
12.31 大井
1700 カウン C1 一選抜特別 11 15頭1番9人 483kg 的場文 56 1532(2.3)39.8 ベリーフ 15-14-15-15 |
|
5 | 5 |
カネヒキリ 牡4
ハッピーオーシャン 栗毛
(ジェニュイン)
(有)アシスタント 浜本幸雄
|
納谷和 (大井) |
4.19 大井
1700 ポイン B2 二選抜特別 8 16頭16番16人 490kg 有年淳 56 1511(1.0)3.9 デュアル 8-8-7-7 |
3.9 大井
1800 ゴール B2B3選抜馬選定騎手特別 12 16頭10番8人 495kg 的場文 57 1583(2.0)41.1 ワットロ 7-8-4-5 |
2.17 大井
1600 うぐい B2B3 四一選抜特別 8 15頭15番3人 494kg 的場文 57 1436(0.8)39.2 ザンブロ 12-12-12-12 |
1.25 大井
1600 春駒賞 B3 二選抜特別 3 15頭14番4人 493kg 的場文 56 1433(0.2)40.1 サクラシ 12-11-9-6 |
12.29 大井
1600 イヤー B3 二選抜特別 7 16頭5番7人 489kg 藤井勘 56 1452(1.1)40.3 ダイオプ 11-13-13-11 |
|
6 | 6 |
スターリングローズ 牝4
シーブルー 鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
江里口弘一郎 若林武雄
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
4.19 大井
1700 ポイン B2 二選抜特別 3 16頭5番11人 470kg 柏木健 54 1503(0.2)38.7 デュアル 1-1-1-1 |
3.22 大井
1600 横浜大 B2B3 三一選抜特別 5 16頭16番8人 476kg 柏木健 55 1439(0.9)4.0 ターフデ 3-3-4-4 |
3.7 大井
1400 マーチ B2 二選抜特別 4 14頭7番8人 476kg 柏木健 54 1281(0.4)39.5 リコーヴ 1-1-1 |
2.13 大井
1200 フェブ B2 三選抜特別 10 14頭4番5人 480kg 柏木健 54 1145(1.5)39.6 コスモグ 2-2 |
1.23 大井
1200 ウエル B3 三選抜特別 5 16頭9番9人 480kg 柏木健 54 1143(0.7)38.7 ロードメ 3-3 |
|
7 | 7 |
アドマイヤオーラ 牡4
クインオブクイン 鹿毛
(キングヘイロー)
伊藤將 長浜忠
|
田中康 (大井) |
4.19 大井
1700 ポイン B2 二選抜特別 10 16頭14番4人 458kg 笹川翼 56 1513(1.2)39.4 デュアル 4-5-5-10 |
3.21 大井
1800 アクア A2以下選抜特別 3 12頭6番8人 460kg 楢崎功 54 1559(0.8)38.3 タイムビ 6-5-4-4 |
3.9 大井
1800 ゴール B2B3選抜馬選定騎手特別 9 16頭14番14人 460kg 楢崎功 57 1578(1.5)39.4 ワットロ 10-11-13-15 |
2.17 大井
1600 うぐい B2B3 四一選抜特別 15 15頭7番10人 458kg 楢崎功 57 1466(3.8)42.9 ザンブロ 2-2-4-10 |
10.25 大井
2000 ’16 3歳オープン準重賞 9 10頭8番2人 455kg 中野省 55 2132(4.4)43.9 ウマノジ 2-2-2-3 |
|
8 |
スニッツェル 牡5
プラチナベール 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
豊島愛子 レイクヴィラファーム
|
久保信 (大井) |
4.19 大井
1700 ポイン B2 二選抜特別 12 16頭15番13人 509kg 内田博 56 1516(1.5)39.2 デュアル 9-11-11-13 |
4.3 川崎
1500 ワール B2B3 二一 5 14頭11番12人 505kg 中野省 57 1385(0.2)40.5 ポインテ 7-7-7-8 |
3.22 大井
1600 横浜大 B2B3 三一選抜特別 15 16頭8番15人 509kg 吉原寛 57 1454(2.4)41.3 ターフデ 16-16-6-7 |
3.2 川崎
1600 マーチ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 11 13頭12番10人 514kg 坂井英 57 1478(4.9)44.6 ゼンノウ 3-3-6-8 |
2.7 船橋
1800 フレン B2B3選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 4 14頭8番12人 513kg 坂井英 55 1583(0.8)41.5 ワットロ 8-8-6-6 |
||
8 | 9 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝6
ブラッシュウィズデスティ 黒鹿毛
(BroadBrush)
亀田和弘 松田牧場
|
赤嶺本 (大井) |
4.17 大井
1200 大井競 B2 三選抜特別 13 16頭15番14人 448kg 赤嶺亮 54 1147(1.8)39.1 プリサイ 8-11 |
3.22 大井
1600 横浜大 B2B3 三一選抜特別 12 16頭2番14人 442kg 赤嶺亮 55 1448(1.8)40.9 ターフデ 1-1-2-2 |
2.17 大井
1600 うぐい B2B3 四一選抜特別 11 15頭13番7人 448kg 赤嶺亮 55 1449(2.1)40.4 ザンブロ 10-11-10-11 |
1.24 大井
1200 初夢賞 B1B2 三三選抜特別 9 16頭5番10人 447kg 赤嶺亮 53 1149(1.3)38.1 ニシノラ 9-9 |
12.26 大井
1200 タンザ B2 四選抜特別 4 15頭10番8人 435kg 赤嶺亮 54 1148(1.0)38.3 エクレア 2-2 |
|
10 |
サクラプレジデント 牡7
サクラレイリ 栗毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
谷岡真喜 新和牧場
|
栗田裕 (大井) |
4.19 大井
1700 ポイン B2 二選抜特別 15 16頭7番5人 546kg 戸崎圭 56 1530(2.9)40.6 デュアル 12-12-12-11 |
3.22 大井
1600 横浜大 B2B3 三一選抜特別 13 16頭4番4人 545kg 矢野貴 57 1450(2.0)40.6 ターフデ 8-9-9-9 |
2.17 大井
1600 うぐい B2B3 四一選抜特別 2 15頭10番4人 544kg 矢野貴 57 1431(0.3)3.9 ザンブロ 7-7-6-5 |
1.25 大井
1600 春駒賞 B3 二選抜特別 1 15頭8番6人 544kg 矢野貴 56 1431(0.1)40.2 エイコー 10-8-4-3 |
12.28 大井
1600 L−W B2 三選抜特別 5 13頭8番9人 539kg 山崎誠 56 1446(1.3)39.9 ターフデ 9-9-10-9 |