[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-05-10 大井11R 羽田盃競走(S1) 3歳オープン重賞 ダート1800m 20:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ファスリエフ 牡3
ストロベリーパフェ 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
平本敏夫 静内フジカワ牧場
|
的場直 (大井) |
2.19 J東京
1600 ヒヤシンスS3歳オープン 5 15頭10番5人 494kg 野中悠 56 1383(0.5)35.7 エピカリ 12-10 |
2.4 J東京
1400 3歳 1 16頭15番3人 486kg 野中悠 56 1249(0.5)35.5 ハットラ 13-12 |
1.5 J中山
1800 3歳 2 16頭9番8人 484kg 木幡初 56 1571(1.1)38.7 リゾネー 13-13-15-14 |
11.27 J東京
1600 2歳未勝利 1 16頭14番4人 484kg 野中悠 55 1389(0.0)36.5 ロージズ 13-9 |
11.13 J東京
1600 2歳未勝利 2 16頭12番2人 484kg 野中悠 55 1381(0.7)36.9 バスカヴ 12-10 |
|
2 | 2 |
アサクサキングス 牡3
クラダッチューノ 黒鹿毛
(サクラダイオー)
倉見利弘 倉見牧場
|
市村誠 (大井) |
4.19 大井
2000 チュー 3歳選抜特別 1 8頭7番1人 508kg 柏木健 57 2130(0.7)39.2 アーチデ 4-4-3-3 |
3.6 大井
1800 クラシ 3歳選定馬選抜馬特別 2 11頭4番3人 512kg 柏木健 56 1565(0.1)39.9 ブラウン 3-3-4-5 |
2.17 大井
1800 若獅子 3歳選抜特別 1 9頭6番2人 503kg 吉原寛 56 1586(0.0)37.2 チャリオ 7-7-8-8 |
1.27 大井
1600 3歳290万円以下 3歳290万円以下 1 13頭7番1人 510kg 柏木健 56 1447(0.0)39.3 イケノア 2-2-2-2 |
12.30 大井
1500 2歳150万円以下 2歳150万円以下 2 10頭5番1人 513kg 柏木健 55 1393(0.0)39.8 タイシロ 3-4-3-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡3
プリモタイム 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
(株)MMC グランド牧場
|
佐藤賢 (船橋) |
3.22 大井
1700 京浜盃 3歳オープン重賞 1 14頭12番3人 453kg 森泰斗 56 1485(0.2)38.2 ピンクド 4-6-4-4 |
1.18 浦和
1600 ニュー 3歳オープン 1 11頭9番1人 451kg 森泰斗 56 1423(0.0)3.8 ブラウン 8-9-6-3 |
12.14 川崎
1600 全日本 2歳オープン選定馬 4 14頭7番8人 452kg 宮崎光 55 1446(1.8)41.6 リエノテ 9-9-8-7 |
11.1 門別
1800 北海道 2歳オープン 2 14頭3番4人 454kg 宮崎光 55 1570(2.4)41.2 エピカリ 7-8-10-4 |
10.6 門別
1700 サンラ 2歳オープン 1 12頭2番1人 448kg 宮崎光 55 1491(0.0)38.6 スウィフ 4-4-5-4 |
|
4 |
ロージズインメイ 牡3
ブライトンビコー 黒鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
鶴田稔 タツヤファーム
|
久保与 (大井) |
4.19 大井
2000 チュー 3歳選抜特別 4 8頭1番3人 461kg 瀧川寿 57 2142(1.2)39.8 クラキン 8-8-7-7 |
4.5 川崎
1600 クラウ 3歳オープン 出走取消 14頭10番0人 0kg 瀧川寿 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
3.6 大井
1800 クラシ 3歳選定馬選抜馬特別 4 11頭10番7人 466kg 瀧川寿 56 1575(1.1)40.4 ブラウン 7-7-7-7 |
2.17 大井
1800 若獅子 3歳選抜特別 3 9頭7番1人 466kg 瀧川寿 57 1593(0.7)38.8 クラキン 3-3-6-7 |
1.27 大井
1800 ゆきや 3歳選抜特別 2 10頭5番6人 467kg 瀧川寿 56 1589(0.3)3.9 ラッキー 7-8-6-6 |
||
4 | 5 |
バンブーエール 牡3
キャッスルスピカ 鹿毛
(タイキブリザード)
城市公 城市公
|
渋谷博 (船橋) |
5.4 船橋
1700 東京湾 3歳オープン 13 14頭3番7人 450kg 中野省 55 1526(2.3)41.5 ソッサス 12-12-12-11 |
4.5 川崎
1600 クラウ 3歳オープン 4 14頭4番9人 452kg 中野省 55 1438(1.9)39.6 ローズジ 12-12-10-9 |
3.5 J中山
2000 第54回 報知杯弥生賞G23歳オープン 12 12頭6番12人 450kg 中野省 56 2053(2.1)36.2 カデナ 12-12-12-12 |
2.16 大井
1600 ’17 3歳オープン準重賞 8 11頭6番8人 455kg 中野省 57 1443(1.9)39.2 カンムル 10-10-9-9 |
12.26 大井
1800 白鳥特 2歳選抜特別 3 15頭3番2人 451kg 中野省 56 1592(1.0)39.5 ティーケ 10-9-8-6 |
|
6 |
グラスワンダー 牡3
ティーケーニケ 鹿毛
(ジェニュイン)
富岡直博 秋場牧場
|
八木仁 (川崎) |
3.22 大井
1700 京浜盃 3歳オープン重賞 12 14頭4番7人 472kg 石崎駿 56 1505(2.0)39.2 ヒガシウ 13-13-13-13 |
2.16 大井
1600 ’17 3歳オープン準重賞 3 11頭5番3人 477kg 石崎駿 57 1434(1.0)37.8 カンムル 11-11-11-10 |
12.26 大井
1800 白鳥特 2歳選抜特別 1 15頭5番1人 473kg 石崎駿 57 1582(0.3)38.4 ラッキー 14-14-12-9 |
11.16 大井
1600 ハイセ 2歳オープン重賞 4 16頭3番3人 469kg 石崎駿 55 1442(1.2)38.4 ミサイル 16-16-16-14 |
10.5 川崎
1500 鎌倉記 2歳地方・他地区選定馬OP 3 14頭5番7人 477kg 石崎駿 55 1365(0.5)39.1 ストーン 14-14-7-5 |
||
5 | 7 |
カジノドライヴ 牝3
イケノナイン 栗毛
(ジェリ)
池添安雄 池添安雄
|
澤佳宏 (大井) |
4.17 大井
1800 八重桜 3歳選抜牝馬特別 3 12頭6番2人 453kg 本田重 54 1577(0.7)39.9 ラクワキ 4-4-2-2 |
3.24 大井
1600 3歳400万円以下 3歳400万円以下 1 12頭12番1人 445kg 森泰斗 54 1445(0.0)39.9 ソーディ 2-2-2-2 |
3.10 大井
1600 3歳315万円以下 3歳315万円以下 3 10頭4番1人 445kg 本田重 54 1456(0.3)41.3 キングジ 4-4-2-2 |
1.27 大井
1600 3歳290万円以下 3歳290万円以下 2 13頭10番5人 444kg 森泰斗 54 1447(0.0)39.3 クラキン 3-3-3-3 |
12.31 大井
1200 2歳270万円以下 2歳270万円以下 10 12頭2番6人 444kg 森泰斗 54 1169(2.5)4.1 サブノジ 2-2 |
|
8 |
サマーバード 牡3
ムレイニー 鹿毛
(StardeNaskra)
山口裕介 シンボリ牧場
|
小久智 (浦和) |
5.4 船橋
1700 東京湾 3歳オープン 6 14頭11番2人 432kg 吉原寛 56 1514(1.1)4.1 ソッサス 8-7-5-6 |
3.22 大井
1700 京浜盃 3歳オープン重賞 6 14頭2番2人 429kg 吉原寛 56 1497(1.2)39.1 ヒガシウ 10-9-9-8 |
2.16 大井
1600 ’17 3歳オープン準重賞 1 11頭4番1人 433kg 吉原寛 57 1424(0.7)38.6 バリスコ 5-5-3-3 |
1.18 浦和
1600 ニュー 3歳オープン 3 11頭10番3人 436kg 吉原寛 56 1429(0.6)38.6 ヒガシウ 10-10-5-5 |
12.10 J中山
1800 2歳 6 12頭1番11人 438kg 長岡禎 55 1568(1.2)39.7 ハイパー 9-10-8-6 |
||
6 | 9 |
ストリートセンス 牡3
ダイワデリカシー 鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
(株)バスター 酒井秀紀
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
3.24 大井
1800 つくし 3歳選抜特別 1 8頭4番2人 524kg 石崎駿 56 1580(0.7)37.6 チャリオ 4-4-3-3 |
2.9 船橋
1600 ベスト 3歳未格選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 1 14頭14番1人 529kg 石崎駿 56 1445(0.4)39.1 バルミー 2-2-1-1 |
1.11 船橋
1200 「ふな 3歳 六 1 9頭1番1人 527kg 石崎駿 56 1165(1.4)38.9 エメラル 5-2-2 |
12.9 船橋
1000 カトレ 2歳新馬イ 2 7頭4番1人 536kg 繁田健 55 1021(0.2)37.7 トップス 1-1 |
||
10 |
キャプテントゥーレ 牡3
トーセンソニア 芦毛
(ファンタスティックライト)
島川隆哉 有限会社エスティファーム
|
山中尊 (船橋) |
5.4 船橋
1700 東京湾 3歳オープン 7 14頭8番14人 451kg 臼井健 55 1515(1.2)40.9 ソッサス 4-5-6-7 |
4.13 船橋
1700 ブルー 3歳 一 9 11頭11番10人 459kg 臼井健 56 1521(1.5)39.5 グランウ 6-5-9-9 |
1.18 浦和
1500 若水( 3歳 一 1 10頭7番10人 454kg 臼井健 56 1377(0.0)3.9 シェナト 8-8-3-2 |
12.30 大井
1400 たんち 2歳選抜特別 2 15頭6番13人 454kg 臼井健 56 1310(0.3)40.4 ジョワラ 8-10-7 |
11.9 船橋
1600 平和賞 2歳オープン 7 11頭7番10人 452kg 臼井健 55 1483(1.7)41.4 スカイサ 7-7-9-8 |
||
7 | 11 |
アメリカンボス 牡3
シャイニングベガ 鹿毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
(有)太盛 豊田田村牧場
|
薮口一 (浦和) |
5.4 船橋
1700 東京湾 3歳オープン 4 14頭9番13人 442kg 町田直 56 1512(0.9)39.9 ソッサス 13-13-14-13 |
4.5 川崎
1600 クラウ 3歳オープン 8 14頭9番7人 450kg 町田直 55 1453(3.4)41.5 ローズジ 9-9-11-10 |
1.18 浦和
1600 ニュー 3歳オープン 5 11頭3番8人 450kg 町田直 56 1433(1.0)3.9 ヒガシウ 6-6-8-7 |
12.19 浦和
1500 若鷹( 2歳 一 3 12頭5番1人 456kg 町田直 57 1385(0.1)39.4 ムッシュ 5-4-4-2 |
11.16 大井
1600 ハイセ 2歳オープン重賞 5 16頭11番9人 454kg 繁田健 55 1444(1.4)40.2 ミサイル 9-7-4-4 |
|
12 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牡3
アシヤマダム 黒鹿毛
(ラシアンルーブル)
依田泰雄 戸川牧場
|
澤佳宏 (大井) |
4.20 大井
1500 3歳260万円以下 3歳260万円以下 8 12頭4番1人 490kg 矢野貴 56 1401(2.4)40.4 コウギョ 11-11-10-10 |
3.21 大井
1400 3歳95万円以下 3歳95万円以下 1 13頭4番2人 478kg 矢野貴 56 1298(0.2)39.4 ホウオウ 3-2-2 |
3.7 大井
1400 3歳35万円以下 3歳35万円以下 2 12頭6番1人 485kg 矢野貴 56 1317(0.3)4.1 ゴールド 3-3-3 |
2.13 大井
1400 3歳30万円以下 3歳30万円以下 4 12頭4番3人 479kg 矢野貴 56 1333(2.0)40.5 ローレラ 8-8-8 |
12.26 大井
1200 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 競走中止 11頭3番5人 474kg 森泰斗 55 0(76.4)0.0 ミッドホ |
||
8 | 13 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡3
ブローザキャンドル 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
川島一 (船橋) |
4.13 船橋
1700 ブルー 3歳 一 3 11頭3番7人 487kg 笹川翼 55 1508(0.2)3.9 グランウ 4-6-5-5 |
12.14 川崎
1600 全日本 2歳オープン選定馬 9 14頭8番12人 471kg 阿部龍 55 1455(2.7)42.7 リエノテ 7-8-7-7 |
11.9 船橋
1600 平和賞 2歳オープン 5 11頭9番2人 474kg 森泰斗 55 1474(0.8)43.1 スカイサ 3-3-3-1 |
10.5 川崎
1500 鎌倉記 2歳地方・他地区選定馬OP 4 14頭7番3人 464kg 森泰斗 55 1365(0.5)39.7 ストーン 4-4-5-4 |
8.25 門別
1700 JRA 2歳オープン 3 7頭4番2人 468kg 阿部龍 55 1497(0.6)39.9 ヒガシウ 3-3-4-4 |
|
14 |
カネヒキリ 牡3
フジヤマサクラ 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
山口裕介 村上牧場
|
森下淳 (大井) |
3.22 大井
1700 京浜盃 3歳オープン重賞 5 14頭9番4人 454kg 笹川翼 56 1497(1.2)3.9 ヒガシウ 10-9-8-9 |
11.16 大井
1600 ハイセ 2歳オープン重賞 1 16頭13番1人 459kg 笹川翼 55 1430(0.4)38.9 セイファ 4-4-3-3 |
10.13 大井
1200 荒川区 2歳選抜特別 1 11頭10番2人 456kg 笹川翼 55 1148(0.6)38.9 ロイヤル 5-4 |
4.22 大井
1000 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 1 6頭3番1人 425kg 左海誠 54 1017(1.8)36.8 ネコピー 1-1 |