[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-05-10 大井10R アルクツールス賞競走 4上オープン特別 ダート1400m 19:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アフリート 牡8
メジロプレスト 鹿毛
(メジロライアン)
吉田勝己 メジロ牧場
|
渡邉和 (大井) |
3.14 船橋
1600 柏の葉 4上オープン 3 12頭10番1人 528kg 山崎誠 56 1437(0.1)39.7 オメガス 7-7-8-6 |
12.27 大井
1600 師走オ 3上オープン特別 4 11頭8番3人 525kg 山崎誠 57 1422(0.5)38.9 ジャルデ 8-8-6-3 |
10.26 大井
1600 マイル 3上オープン重賞 9 16頭5番4人 518kg 山崎誠 57 1416(1.9)37.4 セイスコ 16-16-16-16 |
10.4 川崎
2000 JBC A1 下オープン 2 10頭3番2人 513kg 山崎誠 57 2103(0.3)39.9 イッシン 6-6-6-6-5-3 |
8.24 川崎
1600 スパー A1 下オープン地方他地区選定馬 3 13頭8番4人 516kg 山崎誠 57 1428(0.7)38.7 ブルーチ 7-8-8-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
サイレントディール 牡5
ウォータートスカ 黒鹿毛
(オペラハウス)
国田正忠 畔高牧場
|
小久智 (浦和) |
3.14 船橋
1600 柏の葉 4上オープン 11 12頭6番11人 471kg 的場文 57 1462(2.6)42.5 オメガス 5-5-4-8 |
1.4 川崎
1600 大師( A1 下オープン 13 14頭2番8人 475kg 今野忠 58 1469(5.0)44.9 ガーニー 2-2-7-11 |
7.20 船橋
1000 習志野 3上オープン 14 14頭10番12人 457kg 今野忠 57 1023(2.7)38.2 フラット 8-9 |
6.30 大井
1600 武蔵野 3上オープン特別 10 11頭10番8人 460kg 今野忠 57 1456(3.9)4.2 ゴーディ 1-1-1-2 |
4.29 浦和
1500 卯月( 4上オープン 11 11頭5番2人 464kg 今野忠 57 1394(4.0)43.6 レガルス 4-3-4-10 |
|
3 | 3 |
メイショウオウドウ セン9
ボンヌマール 栗毛
(Starborough)
(有)日進牧場 日進牧場
|
橋本馬 (大井) |
3.23 大井
1600 隅田川 4上オープン特別 1 7頭3番6人 472kg 石崎駿 57 1430(0.1)37.5 ミヤジマ 6-6-5-5 |
3.8 大井
1400 フジノ 4上オープン重賞 13 16頭12番10人 481kg 石崎駿 57 1285(2.0)37.9 ケイアイ 14-14-13 |
10.26 大井
1600 マイル 3上オープン重賞 10 16頭14番12人 489kg 繁田健 57 1422(2.5)39.6 セイスコ 15-15-14-12 |
9.21 大井
1600 ’16 3上オープン準重賞 3 16頭4番3人 482kg 石崎駿 55 1414(1.5)38.8 セイスコ 13-12-11-10 |
8.30 大井
1400 オーガ A2B1選抜特別 1 16頭5番4人 481kg 石崎駿 57 1274(0.1)3.7 ティーズ 15-16-14 |
|
4 | 4 |
スパイキュール 牡7
ミヤジプロスパー 鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
曽我司 村中牧場
|
三坂盛 (大井) |
3.23 大井
1600 隅田川 4上オープン特別 2 7頭4番4人 521kg 瀧川寿 57 1431(0.1)3.8 ドレッド 2-2-2-2 |
3.8 大井
1400 フジノ 4上オープン重賞 6 16頭2番8人 518kg 瀧川寿 57 1273(0.8)38.1 ケイアイ 8-9-10 |
2.16 大井
1400 紅梅賞 A2以下選抜特別 1 16頭4番7人 518kg 瀧川寿 57 1274(0.2)38.1 キタサン 7-9-6 |
1.26 大井
1200 ’17 4上オープン準重賞 7 16頭16番9人 524kg 中野省 55 1136(1.0)36.7 モダンウ 13-13 |
12.27 大井
1600 師走オ 3上オープン特別 3 11頭11番6人 520kg 中野省 55 1422(0.5)39.3 ジャルデ 3-3-2-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
ストラヴィンスキー 牡9
ジャングルムーン 鹿毛
(Sadler’sWells)
岩渕瑞生 阿部栄乃進
|
澤佳宏 (大井) |
4.19 大井
1200 東京ス 4上選定馬重賞 9 10頭6番8人 536kg 赤岡修 56 1147(2.0)38.6 キタサン 9-9 |
3.8 大井
1400 フジノ 4上オープン重賞 5 16頭11番12人 532kg 赤岡修 57 1272(0.7)37.8 ケイアイ 11-11-9 |
1.26 大井
1200 ’17 4上オープン準重賞 15 16頭10番5人 537kg 森泰斗 57 1158(3.2)40.6 モダンウ 2-2 |
11.27 J京都
1200 オータムリーフS3歳上オープン 16 16頭2番11人 536kg 義英真 56 1114(2.0)35.1 エイシン 16-16 |
10.22 J京都
1200 室町S3歳上オープン 10 16頭15番12人 528kg 義英真 53 1112(0.9)35.6 ブルドッ 13-13 |
|
6 | 6 |
アジュディケーティング 牡4
ゲイリーエンジェル 鹿毛
(DancingBrave)
前田諭志 株式会社U・M・A
|
小久智 (浦和) |
4.25 浦和
1400 プリム A2 下選抜馬 3 12頭8番3人 490kg 真島大 57 1280(0.3)38.7 インフォ 2-2-2-2 |
1.4 川崎
1600 大師( A1 下オープン 4 14頭9番4人 491kg 真島大 55 1425(0.6)40.7 ガーニー 4-3-3-5 |
12.20 浦和
1900 けやき A2 下 3 11頭8番2人 499kg 真島大 57 2027(0.8)40.4 エンパイ 5-5-2-2 |
11.23 浦和
1500 まがた A2 下選抜馬 2 12頭1番4人 495kg 真島大 57 1353(1.3)37.9 レアヴェ 5-3-2-2 |
6.8 大井
2000 東京ダ 3歳オープン重賞 13 16頭7番6人 463kg 的場文 56 2115(4.6)43.1 バルダッ 4-5-5-12 |
|
7 | 7 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牡4
ピサノロマン 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
(株)フロンティア・ 高村伸一
|
寺田新 (大井) |
4.18 大井
1200 北極星 A2B1選抜特別 9 16頭5番3人 489kg 上田健 57 1147(1.5)37.6 ナイキア 16-16 |
3.24 大井
1000 弥生賞 A1以下選抜特別 2 12頭6番8人 489kg 上田健 56 1006(0.3)35.6 ツルオカ 9-8 |
3.9 大井
1600 寒梅賞 A2B1選抜特別 12 16頭16番11人 490kg 上田健 57 1443(1.8)40.5 サブノク 2-2-8-12 |
1.26 大井
1200 ’17 4上オープン準重賞 14 16頭5番8人 493kg 上田健 55 1151(2.5)38.6 モダンウ 9-11 |
1.11 船橋
1000 船橋記 4上オープン 8 14頭3番8人 488kg 上田健 55 1015(1.0)37.3 フラット 12-12 |
|
8 |
プレシャスカフェ 牡9
イケノエメラルド 栗毛
(コノミテイオー)
武仲勝 池添安雄
|
赤嶺本 (大井) |
4.19 大井
1200 東京ス 4上選定馬重賞 7 10頭7番9人 490kg 的場文 56 1139(1.2)38.4 キタサン 2-3 |
3.24 大井
1000 弥生賞 A1以下選抜特別 5 12頭5番5人 488kg 赤嶺亮 58 1007(0.4)3.7 ツルオカ 4-4 |
3.8 大井
1400 フジノ 4上オープン重賞 14 16頭3番13人 498kg 坂井英 58 1288(2.3)40.8 ケイアイ 1-1-2 |
1.26 大井
1200 ’17 4上オープン準重賞 6 16頭2番3人 498kg 的場文 57 1135(0.9)38.1 モダンウ 3-2 |
12.21 浦和
1500 ゴール 3上オープン 10 12頭9番8人 498kg 的場文 58 1363(2.8)40.2 トキノエ 2-3-4-8 |
||
8 | 9 |
デュランダル 牡9
デュアルストーリー 黒鹿毛
(EndSweep)
酒井孝敏 ノーザンファーム
|
香取和 (大井) |
5.5 船橋
1600 かしわ 4上オープン 10 10頭10番10人 476kg 小林拓 57 1464(6.5)42.4 コパノリ 8-8-9-9 |
4.20 大井
2000 ’17 4上オープン準重賞 13 13頭5番12人 479kg 小林拓 57 2156(7.7)44.8 ムサシキ 9-9-12-13 |
4.11 船橋
1600 陽春賞 3上オープン 13 14頭3番14人 480kg 小林拓 57 1477(5.4)4.2 アサヤケ 13-13-13-13 |
3.24 大井
1000 弥生賞 A1以下選抜特別 8 12頭11番12人 478kg 小林拓 58 1016(1.3)36.2 ツルオカ 10-10 |
3.15 船橋
2400 ダイオ 4上オープン 14 14頭9番14人 476kg 瀧川寿 56 2485(10.7)46.5 クリソラ 12-12-12-12-13-14 |
|
10 |
アドマイヤオーラ 牡5
ラードロチェキラ 青鹿毛
(キングヘイロー)
市川智 川上悦夫
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
3.8 大井
1400 フジノ 4上オープン重賞 4 16頭8番4人 483kg 柏木健 57 1269(0.4)36.9 ケイアイ 13-12-12 |
2.8 船橋
1800 報知グ 4上オープン 5 12頭5番5人 487kg 森泰斗 56 1567(0.9)4.0 エンパイ 11-11-7-7 |
1.12 船橋
1700 チバテ 4上オープン 5 10頭8番2人 488kg 真島大 57 1501(0.2)39.3 ポイント 7-7-4-5 |
11.30 大井
1800 勝島王 3上オープン重賞 8 14頭2番5人 483kg 柏木健 57 1563(1.5)38.7 セイスコ 14-14-13-11 |
10.26 大井
1600 マイル 3上オープン重賞 2 16頭3番7人 485kg 柏木健 57 1401(0.4)38.5 セイスコ 12-12-11-9 |