[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-05-07 盛岡8R C2八組 C2 八組 ダート1400m 15:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
カジノドライヴ 牝4
クローストゥユー 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
後藤順男 下河辺牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
4.30 盛岡
1400 岩山公 C2 七組 5 9頭6番2人 452kg 陶文峰 54 1308(0.8)40.7 ディック 6-6 |
4.24 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 7 10頭7番4人 457kg 菅原辰 54 1332(1.2)42.7 スターサ 1-1-1-1 |
4.17 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 3 8頭1番3人 458kg 陶文峰 54 1331(0.7)4.2 ヤマニン 2-2-3-1 |
4.10 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 5 9頭6番5人 459kg 陶文峰 54 1352(2.6)43.1 ステイブ 1-1-3-3 |
4.3 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 9 9頭3番5人 456kg 菅原辰 54 1357(2.4)43.2 ワンドロ 1-1-2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
ダイワメジャー セン6
ショーコ 栗毛
(Efisio)
内山一郎 社台ファーム
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
4.30 盛岡
1400 岩山公 C2 七組 8 9頭3番9人 469kg 高松亮 56 1320(2.0)41.1 ディック 9-9 |
4.24 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 9 10頭4番6人 471kg 高松亮 56 1351(3.1)4.3 スターサ 6-8-10-10 |
4.17 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 4 8頭4番5人 472kg 山本聡 56 1333(0.9)42.1 ヤマニン 3-3-2-2 |
4.10 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 6 9頭8番8人 469kg 高松亮 56 1354(2.8)42.2 ステイブ 7-8-6-6 |
4.3 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 7 9頭7番9人 477kg 高松亮 56 1354(2.1)42.5 ワンドロ 3-3-4-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牡4
アドマイヤプルート 黒鹿毛
(アドマイヤコジーン)
吉田朋之 桑田牧場
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
4.30 盛岡
1400 岩山公 C2 七組 9 9頭1番5人 455kg 南郷家 56 1320(2.0)42.7 ディック 1-1 |
4.23 水沢
1400 秋田 C2 六組 3 9頭7番8人 458kg 南郷家 56 1330(0.4)42.5 ラブディ 2-2-2-2 |
4.17 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 6 8頭8番4人 456kg 南郷家 56 1337(1.3)42.8 ヤマニン 1-1-1-3 |
4.10 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 4 9頭3番9人 456kg 南郷家 56 1348(1.0)42.5 デジタル 5-3-4-3 |
4.3 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 7 9頭9番6人 459kg 南郷家 56 1348(1.4)42.6 ティムシ 1-1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝11
ミノリカーリー 栗毛
(モガンボ)
今野徳男 静内白井牧場
|
佐藤敏 (岩手) |
4.30 盛岡
1400 C2八 C2 八組 3 9頭6番6人 460kg 山本政 54 1304(2.1)40.5 ウップス 5-3 |
4.23 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 3 8頭4番4人 457kg 大坪慎 54 1338(1.9)41.8 アイティ 3-3-3-3 |
4.17 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 4 8頭7番2人 464kg 大坪慎 54 1348(0.1)42.1 キューノ 2-2-2-2 |
4.10 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 3 8頭5番3人 462kg 山本政 54 1353(0.1)41.7 グリーン 4-5-2-3 |
4.2 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 3 8頭7番3人 462kg 山本政 54 1344(0.1)41.9 マイネル 2-2-2-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牡5
ニットウサラン 鹿毛
(アグネスカミカゼ)
前田敏文 日東牧場
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
4.23 水沢
1400 秋田 C2 六組 6 9頭2番5人 506kg 岡部誠 56 1334(0.8)41.8 ラブディ 9-8-8-8 |
4.17 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 5 8頭6番6人 508kg 小林凌 56 1337(1.3)41.9 ヤマニン 7-7-7-6 |
4.10 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 7 9頭4番9人 505kg 小林凌 56 1362(3.6)42.9 ステイブ 9-9-7-7 |
4.3 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 6 9頭4番8人 507kg 小林凌 56 1349(1.6)41.2 ワンドロ 9-9-9-9 |
3.25 水沢
1400 春霞賞 C1 五組 8 11頭6番10人 507kg 小林凌 56 1349(2.4)4.2 オーバー 10-10-10-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
ソングオブウインド 牝4
ディープハニー 芦毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
大黒富美子 マークリ牧場
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
4.30 盛岡
1400 C2八 C2 八組 9 9頭5番9人 451kg 坂口裕 54 1325(4.2)42.1 ウップス 9-8 |
4.23 水沢
1400 秋田 C2 六組 9 9頭8番9人 455kg 坂口裕 54 1340(1.4)41.8 ラブディ 8-9-9-9 |
4.17 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 7 8頭2番7人 459kg 木村暁 54 1341(1.7)42.6 ヤマニン 5-4-6-7 |
4.10 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 9 9頭1番7人 452kg 南郷家 54 1375(4.9)44.5 ステイブ 5-4-8-8 |
4.3 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 8 9頭1番4人 461kg 坂口裕 54 1356(2.3)42.6 ワンドロ 4-4-7-6 |
|
7 | 7 |
ファルブラヴ 牡4
オーロラトウショウ 栗毛
(キンググローリアス)
松田敬一 トウショウ産業株式会社トウショウ牧場
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
4.30 盛岡
1400 C2九 C2 九組 2 8頭5番4人 479kg 鈴木祐 56 1301(0.5)40.1 アーノル 1-1 |
4.23 水沢
1400 秋田駒 C2 七組 7 9頭1番6人 472kg 鈴木祐 56 1344(1.3)42.4 カムヒア 6-6-8-8 |
4.17 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 3 8頭2番7人 477kg 鈴木祐 56 1347(0.0)4.2 キューノ 1-1-1-1 |
4.10 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 4 8頭3番5人 479kg 鈴木祐 56 1357(0.5)42.2 グリーン 2-2-2-1 |
4.3 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 8 9頭5番6人 485kg 鈴木祐 56 1350(2.8)42.3 チョイワ 5-5-5-5 |
|
8 | 8 |
ステイゴールド 牝5
パルムドール2 栗毛
(Sadler’sWells)
後藤順男 下河辺牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
4.22 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十四 1 8頭6番1人 460kg 菅原辰 54 1255(0.4)39.9 レスプラ 1-1-1-1 |
4.9 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十四 2 9頭5番1人 458kg 菅原辰 54 1284(0.3)42.8 ユキノア 1-1-1-1 |
3.26 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十二 2 8頭6番1人 454kg 菅原辰 54 1260(0.7)40.5 カムヒア 2-2-2-2 |
1.9 水沢
1600 C1三 C1 三組 5 10頭3番6人 472kg 陶文峰 54 1451(0.9)40.7 モエレベ 5-4-7-5 |
12.30 水沢
1600 大野木 C1 三組 8 9頭2番6人 471kg 陶文峰 54 1474(1.6)42.9 サインズ 1-1-1-4 |