[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-05-03 船橋11R 閃光スプリント A2B1選抜馬 ダート1200m 15:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アグネスデジタル 牡5
コスモディスティニ 芦毛
(フジキセキ)
色川曉郎 ビッグレッドファーム
|
河津裕 (川崎) |
4.10 船橋
1200 夜桜ス B2B3選抜馬イ 3 12頭2番2人 486kg 矢野貴 57 1157(0.3)39.4 リュウノ 5-5-4 |
3.14 船橋
1000 春疾風 B3C1選抜馬 2 14頭9番3人 488kg 矢野貴 57 1018(0.1)37.6 マイネル 6-5 |
2.21 浦和
1500 春告草 B3 二 7 12頭3番3人 489kg 矢野貴 56 1376(1.1)40.1 トーホウ 4-5-8-6 |
10.14 大井
1200 スマイ B3 四選抜特別 1 13頭1番2人 484kg 矢野貴 56 1139(0.3)37.4 スズヨス 7-6 |
9.30 船橋
1200 クライ B3選抜馬 2 12頭9番5人 483kg 矢野貴 56 1140(0.1)37.1 トーショ 5-6-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
マーベラスサンデー 牡4
ナイスクラップ 黒鹿毛
(ディアブロ)
森田芳男 森田芳男
|
坂本昇 (船橋) |
4.14 船橋
1600 伊勢海 A2 二以下 2 14頭7番5人 534kg 矢野貴 57 1434(0.1)38.9 ナガラキ 6-6-7-8 |
3.17 船橋
1200 駿風ス B1B2選抜馬 1 12頭9番4人 529kg 笹川翼 57 1146(0.3)38.3 タケショ 4-4-4 |
2.9 船橋
1600 駿麗賞 A2以下 4 7頭7番4人 527kg 矢野貴 55 1434(1.6)41.6 トーセン 3-3-3-1 |
1.13 船橋
1600 鯛ノ浦 B1 一 4 10頭2番1人 534kg 矢野貴 56 1448(1.0)40.6 ヤンキー 5-5-4-4 |
12.8 船橋
1700 アクア A2以下 4 14頭5番5人 533kg 矢野貴 57 1511(0.9)40.6 アサヤケ 6-7-7-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡7
アーチストダンス 芦毛
(アグネスタキオン)
佐野恒久 山田政宏
|
凾館一 (船橋) |
4.14 船橋
1600 伊勢海 A2 二以下 10 14頭8番11人 453kg 野澤憲 55 1443(1.0)40.3 ナガラキ 2-2-2-1 |
3.17 船橋
1200 駿風ス B1B2選抜馬 5 12頭3番11人 462kg 野澤憲 57 1155(0.9)38.8 モリデン 8-7-6 |
10.18 浦和
1600 神無月 A2B1 7 11頭2番8人 452kg 高橋利 57 1443(1.6)39.4 ビーイン 6-6-9-8 |
10.6 川崎
1500 清川村 A2B1 10 14頭2番12人 454kg 高橋利 57 1367(3.1)42.3 トーセン 3-3-3-4 |
9.7 船橋
1600 フリオ A2以下 13 14頭10番13人 461kg 臼井健 57 1443(2.3)41.4 コンドル 5-6-6-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
シルクフェイマス 牡6
ルナマリア 青鹿毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
杉野剛 清水誠一
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
4.27 浦和
1500 卯月( B1B2 二一 9 12頭9番9人 496kg 石崎駿 57 1379(3.5)41.6 ワイルド 2-3-4-6 |
3.17 船橋
1200 駿風ス B1B2選抜馬 競走除外 12頭12番0人 491kg 石崎駿 57 0(0.0)0.0 |
3.10 大井
1200 スプリ B1B2 二一選抜特別 12 15頭8番7人 499kg 本橋孝 57 1154(1.7)39.7 コスモグ 5-5 |
2.6 船橋
1200 春闘賞 B1B2選抜馬 6 12頭11番2人 502kg 吉原寛 57 1162(1.2)40.5 ディーズ 7-7-7 |
1.17 浦和
1400 しらこ A2 下選抜馬 4 12頭5番5人 498kg 石崎駿 55 1291(1.9)39.3 レアヴェ 8-9-9-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
アドマイヤジャパン 牡7
アドマイヤドレス 青鹿毛
(スピニングワールド)
近藤利一 辻牧場
|
川島一 (船橋) |
3.17 船橋
1200 駿風ス B1B2選抜馬 8 12頭2番7人 525kg 川島正 57 1161(1.5)37.4 モリデン 11-11-11 |
2.7 船橋
1600 春告鳥 B1 二 7 9頭9番8人 532kg 塚本弘 56 1461(2.6)40.8 サトノア 3-4-7-7 |
1.13 船橋
1600 鯛ノ浦 B1 一 10 10頭8番5人 540kg 川島正 56 1475(3.7)43.1 ヤンキー 2-2-5-10 |
9.24 J中山
1200 セプテンバーS3歳上 12 16頭8番10人 514kg 丸山元 54 1095(0.8)34.6 メラグラ 2-2 |
7.2 J福島
1200 テレビユー福島賞3歳上 9 14頭6番3人 514kg 田邊裕 57 1088(0.6)34.4 ジャスト 2-3 |
|
6 |
ロージズインメイ 牡5
ミスアルダント 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
川島一 (船橋) |
4.14 船橋
1600 伊勢海 A2 二以下 11 14頭11番10人 494kg 笹川翼 55 1444(1.1)39.9 ナガラキ 9-9-8-7 |
3.13 船橋
1700 三咲特 B1 一 8 9頭1番7人 496kg 矢野貴 56 1529(3.3)42.9 スターロ 2-2-1-1 |
2.7 船橋
1600 春告鳥 B1 二 4 9頭4番6人 507kg 西村栄 56 1456(2.1)40.4 サトノア 6-6-5-5 |
1.13 船橋
1600 鯛ノ浦 B1 一 6 10頭5番4人 504kg 的場文 56 1452(1.4)41.3 ヤンキー 3-3-2-2 |
12.9 船橋
1600 柊特別 B1 二 4 14頭11番4人 504kg 矢野貴 56 1451(0.4)39.1 ハニーム 4-4-3-3 |
||
6 | 7 |
フサイチリシャール 牡6
ビュウティセシル 芦毛
(ゴールデンフェザント)
田中晴夫 藤本ファーム
|
武井和 (川崎) |
1.9 船橋
1000 初鷹ス B2B3選抜馬 1 14頭10番4人 495kg 江川伸 57 1010(0.5)37.1 フォルス 7-6 |
12.5 船橋
1000 里神楽 B1以下選抜馬 3 14頭2番9人 490kg 伊藤裕 55 1011(0.5)37.5 ムービン 6-5 |
9.26 船橋
1200 穂波ス B1以下選抜馬 5 12頭7番4人 486kg 伊藤裕 55 1145(0.6)38.2 カベルネ 7-7-6 |
8.24 川崎
900 綺羅星 B2B3選定馬 1 8頭2番3人 488kg 伊藤裕 57 540(0.5)35.9 エースヴ 3-4-4 |
8.5 船橋
1200 新涼ス B1B2選抜馬 7 7頭3番5人 491kg 伊藤裕 55 1144(1.6)38.8 ビルス 5-4-5 |
|
8 |
パイロ 牡4
ノーザンスター 鹿毛
(カーネギー)
山口裕介 土田農場
|
林正人 (船橋) |
4.14 船橋
1600 伊勢海 A2 二以下 9 14頭14番12人 465kg 山口達 57 1443(1.0)4.0 ナガラキ 5-5-4-5 |
3.16 船橋
1700 早春賞 A2 7 9頭2番5人 467kg 山口達 56 1524(1.8)40.1 センティ 7-7-7-6 |
11.8 船橋
1600 三里塚 A2以下 4 14頭10番7人 474kg 繁田健 57 1456(1.3)41.9 スコペル 13-12-13-13 |
9.13 川崎
2100 戸塚記 3歳オープン 8 14頭5番6人 471kg 山口達 56 2227(2.9)41.3 ベルゼブ 10-10-11-10-11-11 |
8.17 大井
1800 黒潮盃 3歳選定馬重賞 6 16頭7番6人 472kg 山口達 56 1562(1.2)40.1 ミスミラ 12-11-11-10 |
||
7 | 9 |
ホールウォーカー 牡4
オレンジスカイ 鹿毛
(リキアイワカタカ)
(有)太盛 ストロベリーフィールドファーム株式会社
|
薮口一 (浦和) |
6.9 大井
1800 若竹賞 B2B3未格付選抜特別 2 9頭2番1人 470kg 繁田健 57 1557(0.2)39.1 ドンナデ 1-1-1-1 |
4.20 大井
1800 羽田盃 3歳オープン重賞 8 14頭3番8人 470kg 繁田健 56 1574(1.9)41.3 タービラ 3-3-5-4 |
3.16 大井
1700 京浜盃 3歳オープン重賞 5 14頭2番6人 472kg 繁田健 56 1499(0.6)39.9 タービラ 4-4-4-3 |
2.9 大井
1600 ’16 3歳オープン準重賞 2 9頭7番1人 474kg 繁田健 57 1424(0.0)39.3 ハタノリ 2-2-2-2 |
1.7 浦和
1600 ニュー 3歳オープン 5 11頭3番4人 480kg 繁田健 56 1424(0.4)39.8 モリデン 3-3-3-3 |
|
10 |
ストーミングホーム 牡5
ベルモントデーンズ 黒鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
内田久美子 ベルモントファーム
|
椎名廣 (船橋) |
4.14 船橋
1600 伊勢海 A2 二以下 5 14頭1番8人 490kg 柏木健 57 1440(0.7)39.4 ナガラキ 8-8-9-9 |
3.21 大井
1800 アクア A2以下選抜特別 9 12頭1番6人 492kg 真島大 58 1571(2.0)39.4 タイムビ 4-4-5-5 |
3.9 大井
1600 寒梅賞 A2B1選抜特別 4 16頭1番9人 492kg 柏木健 57 1433(0.8)39.3 サブノク 7-7-6-6 |
2.3 川崎
1600 「ご縁 A2B1 二一 4 14頭8番9人 492kg 酒井忍 57 1436(0.5)39.9 エスケイ 7-8-5-4 |
12.8 船橋
1700 アクア A2以下 7 14頭8番11人 496kg 酒井忍 57 1516(1.4)40.5 アサヤケ 11-10-10-10 |
||
8 | 11 |
アドマイヤマックス 牝6
グレースシルエット 芦毛
(ミルジヨージ)
嶋田佳幸 中地義次
|
渋谷博 (船橋) |
12.5 船橋
1000 里神楽 B1以下選抜馬 14 14頭8番12人 461kg 保園翔 51 1040(3.4)40.5 ムービン 4-6 |
11.10 船橋
1000 カムイ 3上オープン選抜馬 12 12頭12番9人 462kg 保園翔 51 1036(2.7)4.0 イセノラ 1-1 |
10.5 川崎
900 韋駄天 C1選定馬 1 12頭3番2人 459kg 森泰斗 54 544(0.3)37.5 キョウエ 1-1-1 |
8.21 川崎
900 快速( C1選定馬 1 11頭9番3人 456kg 森泰斗 54 551(0.2)37.8 ラブチェ 1-1-1 |
8.9 船橋
1000 日暮賞 B3C1選抜馬 8 11頭9番6人 461kg 和田譲 53 1017(1.5)3.9 トーショ 2-3 |
|
12 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝4
マサノミネルバ 栗毛
(ラムタラ)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
佐藤太 (船橋) |
11.2 川崎
2100 ロジー 3歳牝馬オープン 6 14頭8番5人 486kg 本田重 54 2215(1.1)41.4 ミスミラ 2-2-2-2-2-2 |
10.6 川崎
1500 清川村 A2B1 3 14頭4番4人 488kg 本田重 53 1348(1.2)40.2 トーセン 5-5-3-2 |
6.8 大井
2000 東京ダ 3歳オープン重賞 12 16頭14番8人 473kg 戸崎圭 54 2114(4.5)43.1 バルダッ 5-4-4-3 |
4.21 大井
1800 東京プ 3歳牝馬オープン重賞 2 15頭13番5人 478kg 本田重 54 1562(0.4)38.7 リンダリ 4-6-4-3 |
3.23 浦和
1600 桜花賞 3歳牝馬オープン 4 11頭6番4人 472kg 本田重 54 1431(1.2)38.9 モダンウ 5-5-5-4 |