[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-05-02 船橋8R C3 六七 ダート1200m 14:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ネーミングライツ 牡6
ミユキ 鹿毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
高野葉子 中央牧場
|
酒井一 (浦和) |
1.18 浦和
1400 C3 七八 C3 七八 5 12頭11番4人 526kg 秋元耕 56 1329(1.0)40.8 エムノク 5-5-4-5 |
1.2 川崎
1400 C312 1113 C312 1113 4 11頭10番5人 523kg 秋元耕 56 1339(0.9)40.5 マキシマ 7-6-4-5 |
12.21 浦和
1500 C3 三四 C3 三四 5 12頭3番5人 530kg 秋元耕 56 1405(1.2)40.3 ミラクル 6-5-5-6 |
11.23 浦和
1400 C3 五六 C3 五六 4 12頭12番2人 524kg 秋元耕 56 1334(1.2)40.3 ゴールド 2-2-2-4 |
11.1 川崎
1500 C3四 三五 C3四 三五 8 11頭5番3人 516kg 秋元耕 56 1414(0.9)42.8 ヨットマ 3-3-3-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
スタチューオブリバティ 牝6
パラダイスコースト 鹿毛
(FusaichiPegasus)
矢野勇 ナカノファーム
|
野口孝 (浦和) |
4.25 浦和
1400 C3 十11 C3 十11 10 12頭10番7人 0kg 内田利 54 1338(2.6)39.8 ソリッド 9-10-10-9 |
4.4 川崎
1400 C3七 六八 C3七 六八 7 10頭10番8人 460kg 内田利 54 1364(3.0)40.1 トキノシ 9-10-10-9 |
3.29 浦和
1500 C3 六七 C3 六七 6 10頭1番6人 0kg 内田利 54 1418(1.5)40.9 ツキノウ 9-9-8-8 |
2.22 浦和
1500 C3八 七九 C3八 七九 6 10頭7番9人 0kg 内田利 54 1409(1.0)39.8 ピースロ 8-9-10-9 |
1.31 川崎
1500 C3九 八十 C3九 八十 11 12頭12番6人 453kg 内田利 54 1420(1.9)41.8 クラデジ 9-10-9-10 |
|
3 | 3 |
ダンシングカラー 牝5
ジョーテンオン 青鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
細川大輔 高松牧場
|
山下之 (船橋) |
4.11 船橋
1200 C3 八九 C3 八九 2 10頭8番1人 451kg 山本紀 54 1180(0.3)40.3 モンスタ 4-3-3 |
3.29 浦和
1500 C3 六七 C3 六七 3 10頭5番8人 443kg 山本紀 54 1413(1.0)41.3 ツキノウ 4-4-4-3 |
3.13 船橋
1200 C3 十 C3 十 9 11頭1番4人 445kg 山中悠 54 1207(2.3)42.2 ピースバ 6-6-7 |
8.22 川崎
1400 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 2 12頭7番4人 427kg 笹川翼 54 1355(1.3)43.1 トーアコ 2-4-3-2 |
8.8 船橋
1000 夏は乗 C3五 四ア 4 14頭14番4人 428kg 笹川翼 54 1032(1.1)38.3 ベルモン 9-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
マヤノトップガン 牝6
アイティレディー 鹿毛
(デインヒル)
井門敏雄 坂牧場
|
内野健 (浦和) |
4.24 浦和
800 C3選抜馬ア C3選抜馬ア 4 11頭11番4人 457kg 森泰斗 54 490(1.0)36.7 サレルノ 2-2 |
3.28 浦和
1500 C3 八九 C3 八九 7 12頭2番2人 458kg 森泰斗 54 1417(2.1)42.9 ノーリグ 1-1-2-3 |
2.22 浦和
1400 C3八 七九 C3八 七九 3 12頭5番2人 456kg 森泰斗 54 1331(0.6)40.1 コードナ 1-1-1-1 |
1.18 浦和
1500 C3 七八 C3 七八 7 12頭5番2人 452kg 笹川翼 54 1406(0.9)41.4 ゴールド 1-1-1-1 |
12.21 浦和
1400 C3 三四 C3 三四 3 12頭12番6人 453kg 笹川翼 54 1324(0.6)40.8 ビビッド 1-1-1-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡7
エーシンオームズ 栗毛
(ヘクタープロテクター)
吉川朗 小島牧場
|
張田京 (船橋) |
4.11 船橋
1200 C3 八九 C3 八九 1 10頭7番2人 489kg 澤田龍 56 1177(0.3)40.2 スピカプ 2-2-2 |
3.27 浦和
1400 C3 十11 C3 十11 12 12頭9番4人 485kg 澤田龍 56 1350(2.8)40.8 イリマレ 7-8-9-12 |
3.14 船橋
1200 和男さ C3 八九 10 12頭2番3人 486kg 澤田龍 56 1200(2.0)41.7 マイアミ 11-10-11 |
2.20 浦和
1400 C3 1213 C3 1213 3 11頭9番6人 486kg 澤田龍 56 1323(0.5)4.0 キョウエ 4-3-3-3 |
2.7 船橋
1200 C3 十十一 C3 十十一 4 12頭5番4人 491kg 澤田龍 56 1187(1.3)41.1 ホンマカ 5-4-4 |
|
6 |
ショウナンカンプ 牡5
ハルエサン 鹿毛
(ジョリーズヘイロー)
山下洵一郎 岡田スタツド
|
宇野数 (浦和) |
4.27 浦和
1500 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 3 12頭12番9人 479kg 半澤慶 56 1392(0.6)39.6 ツキノウ 10-8-7-5 |
4.12 船橋
1500 C3 六七 C3 六七 8 10頭2番9人 472kg 半澤慶 56 1423(3.0)42.9 ゴッドフ 6-6-6-8 |
3.30 浦和
1400 C3 四五 C3 四五 3 11頭4番7人 479kg 半澤慶 56 1337(0.8)40.4 チェリー 7-7-4-4 |
3.1 川崎
1400 C3 六七 C3 六七 6 10頭8番6人 479kg 半澤慶 56 1338(1.2)40.5 フジエン 5-5-6-8 |
2.23 浦和
1500 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 8 12頭3番8人 481kg 和田譲 56 1407(2.1)39.7 リックブ 10-10-10-11 |
||
6 | 7 |
アッミラーレ 牡9
ニットウシュリリー 鹿毛
(エブロス)
藤井謙 沖田忠幸
|
田島寿 (川崎) |
4.3 川崎
1400 C3 九十 C3 九十 5 10頭5番4人 500kg 瀧川寿 56 1362(1.1)41.7 ソリッド 2-2-2-2 |
2.27 川崎
1400 C312 1113 C312 1113 2 9頭3番4人 499kg 瀧川寿 56 1336(0.6)40.7 トキノロ 1-1-1-1 |
1.30 川崎
1400 C312 1113 C312 1113 5 9頭8番3人 493kg 瀧川寿 56 1343(1.0)41.4 キョウエ 3-4-5-4 |
1.1 川崎
1400 C315 1416 C315 1416 5 10頭7番4人 490kg 瀧川寿 56 1340(0.5)40.9 ドリーム 6-5-5-5 |
12.15 川崎
1500 C3 三四 C3 三四 2 11頭3番1人 488kg 瀧川寿 56 1418(0.5)41.1 タケデン 1-1-1-1 |
|
8 |
タイムパラドックス 牡6
マキノギンガ 栗毛
(トロットサンダー)
相川てる 石川栄一
|
新井清 (船橋) |
4.26 浦和
1400 C3八 七九 C3八 七九 7 11頭4番6人 449kg 塚本弘 56 1342(1.6)41.2 ローズサ 8-8-10-7 |
4.11 船橋
1500 C3 八九 C3 八九 2 9頭3番6人 461kg 塚本弘 56 1410(0.2)41.7 マサノメ 6-6-6-6 |
3.29 浦和
1500 C3 六七 C3 六七 8 10頭9番7人 457kg 本橋孝 56 1424(2.1)42.5 ツキノウ 3-3-5-6 |
3.15 船橋
1200 C3 六七 C3 六七 5 10頭3番7人 457kg 本橋孝 56 1188(1.4)40.2 ウィンデ 6-7-7 |
2.22 浦和
1400 C3八 七九 C3八 七九 5 12頭6番7人 459kg 内田利 56 1337(1.2)40.2 コードナ 5-5-5-6 |
||
7 | 9 |
ケイムホーム 牝6
リスペット 黒鹿毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
齋藤直樹 木村牧場
|
柘榴浩 (浦和) |
4.25 浦和
1400 C3 十11 C3 十11 7 12頭6番10人 470kg 秋元耕 54 1333(2.1)4.0 ソリッド 8-8-8-7 |
4.4 川崎
1400 C3七 六八 C3七 六八 11 11頭4番8人 466kg 秋元耕 54 1366(2.3)42.4 ノースオ 11-11-10-11 |
3.28 浦和
1500 C3 八九 C3 八九 8 12頭3番7人 472kg 秋元耕 54 1420(2.4)41.7 ノーリグ 10-11-11-11 |
2.22 浦和
1400 C3八 七九 C3八 七九 10 12頭12番8人 468kg 秋元耕 54 1349(2.4)41.2 コードナ 4-4-8-10 |
9.8 船橋
1500 スクラ C3 四五 競走除外 11頭8番0人 463kg 高橋哲 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
10 |
スズカマンボ 牡6
ヤワタレインボー 鹿毛
(フオテイテン)
平岩健一 田湯牧場
|
松代眞 (船橋) |
3.14 船橋
1200 和男さ C3 八九 9 12頭10番2人 442kg 中野省 56 1197(1.7)41.6 マイアミ 9-9-8 |
2.22 浦和
1500 C3八 七九 C3八 七九 9 10頭1番8人 444kg 中野省 56 1416(1.7)40.8 ピースロ 9-8-7-7 |
2.8 船橋
1200 C3 八九 C3 八九 2 12頭12番7人 446kg 中野省 56 1178(0.8)40.6 オニノヘ 9-7-7 |
1.18 浦和
1500 C3 七八 C3 七八 10 12頭7番6人 441kg 中野省 56 1412(1.5)41.2 ゴールド 7-7-6-8 |
1.10 船橋
1500 C3 八九 C3 八九 11 12頭1番7人 442kg 笠野雄 56 1427(5.1)43.4 ターミナ 9-9-8-8 |
||
8 | 11 |
ゼンノロブロイ セン6
エアシビュラ 黒鹿毛
(トニービン)
松本朋治 有限会社松田牧場
|
石井勝 (船橋) |
4.11 船橋
1200 C3 八九 C3 八九 9 10頭3番8人 474kg 高橋利 56 1200(2.3)41.9 モンスタ 5-5-7 |
3.28 浦和
1500 C3 八九 C3 八九 9 12頭11番9人 476kg 高橋利 56 1423(2.7)42.7 ノーリグ 9-9-7-8 |
3.14 船橋
1500 C3 八九 C3 八九 5 11頭11番6人 482kg 高橋利 56 1422(1.4)41.4 マズルク 4-4-4-3 |
2.22 浦和
1400 C3八 七九 C3八 七九 9 12頭9番5人 482kg 本橋孝 56 1346(2.1)4.0 コードナ 11-11-11-9 |
2.8 船橋
1200 C3 八九 C3 八九 11 12頭2番6人 486kg 村上忍 56 1200(3.0)42.5 オニノヘ 7-11-12 |
|
12 |
ダイワレイダース 牡4
ルリイロノチキュウ 黒鹿毛
(GoneWest)
石井智 栗山道郎
|
新井清 (船橋) |
3.31 浦和
1300 C34歳オ C34歳オ 1 7頭1番1人 505kg 柏木健 56 1270(0.6)39.4 ワンダー 1-1-1-1 |
3.14 船橋
1200 C3四歳選定馬 C3四歳選定馬 3 10頭8番2人 498kg 柏木健 56 1197(0.5)40.6 タカイチ 1-1-1 |
2.24 浦和
1400 C34歳エ C34歳エ 3 10頭9番3人 502kg 柏木健 56 1339(0.2)4.1 オミミオ 2-2-2-2 |
2.6 船橋
1200 C3四歳選定馬 C3四歳選定馬 5 11頭2番3人 508kg 柏木健 56 1204(1.4)43.1 イシイチ 1-1-1 |
1.19 浦和
1400 C34歳カキ C34歳カキ 6 12頭6番7人 510kg 柏木健 56 1340(1.4)40.5 トッキー 6-6-6-6 |