[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-04-26 門別11R 黒ラベルエクストラブリュー特別 A4−2〜B4−1 ダート1200m 20:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
キングカメハメハ 牝6
ダンスエンドレス 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
大野春男 川端正博
|
谷口常 (北海道) |
11.9 門別
1200 門別軽 A3〜B2−1 8 12頭6番9人 482kg 伊藤千 54 1146(1.7)37.3 レッドペ 12-11 |
10.7 川崎
1500 木の実 C1選定牝馬 6 11頭4番9人 467kg 張田昂 54 1371(1.7)39.2 エルブル 6-6-7-4 |
9.13 川崎
1500 いわし C1 二 7 11頭9番8人 473kg 矢野貴 54 1402(2.7)41.3 ペプチド 3-3-6-4 |
8.23 川崎
1600 新涼( C1 二 7 10頭7番8人 467kg 町田直 54 1481(1.4)43.7 ギンザセ 8-8-10-9 |
7.26 川崎
1500 城ヶ島 C1 三 9 13頭8番8人 471kg 瀧川寿 54 1380(2.4)40.9 ダイヤル 12-12-13-11 |
|
2 | 2 |
コパノフウジン 牡5
コパノチカチャン 鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
小林祥晃 西村和夫
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
11.9 門別
1200 門別軽 A3〜B2−1 7 12頭12番3人 474kg 宮崎光 56 1137(0.8)38.5 レッドペ 1-1 |
10.26 門別
1200 ルーラ A2−2〜B1−1 1 11頭5番3人 478kg 服部茂 54 1151(0.2)38.5 レッドペ 1-1 |
10.12 門別
1200 ルシナ A3〜B1 2 10頭5番7人 480kg 宮崎光 54 1138(0.5)3.8 カツゲキ 1-1 |
9.15 門別
1200 石狩鍋 B1〜B3−1 10 12頭9番3人 466kg 宮崎光 57 1161(2.8)39.8 フジノパ 4-4 |
9.1 門別
1200 北広島 A4−2〜B3−1 11 12頭8番3人 470kg 岩橋勇 57 1157(2.1)39.2 カツゲキ 6-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
サクラプレジデント 牝6
サクラドルチェ 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
谷岡真喜 谷岡スタット
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
12.23 J中山
2000 ノエル賞3歳上 18 18頭4番17人 510kg 北村宏 55 2071(3.5)36.9 シャイン 18-18-18-18 |
7.31 J新潟
1400 新発田城特別3歳上 16 18頭10番17人 498kg 宮崎北 55 1227(1.7)36.7 メンデン 7-7 |
8.16 J札幌
1500 3歳上 12 14頭4番10人 492kg 丸山元 55 1314(1.0)3.6 レオフラ 8-8-9 |
3.8 J中山
1600 4歳上 12 16頭5番3人 492kg 岩田康 55 1371(1.0)37.3 ローズマ 2-2-1 |
10.19 J東京
1600 3歳上 15 17頭10番7人 488kg 吉田豊 53 1350(1.1)35.8 サクラダ 3-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
クロフネ 牡8
ブライアンズイブ 芦毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
猪苗代勇 メイプルファーム
|
米川昇 (北海道) |
11.10 門別
1200 北竜ひ A1A2 4 10頭8番3人 504kg 岩橋勇 55 1134(0.8)37.6 アウヤン 6-6 |
10.27 門別
1200 ひろお A1A2−1 2 8頭4番1人 502kg 石川倭 55 1151(0.2)38.1 クリーン 5-4 |
9.29 門別
1200 道営ス 一般オープン 9 14頭1番2人 496kg 石川倭 57 1144(0.9)37.7 クリーン 10-10 |
9.8 門別
1200 ブラッ 一般オープン 2 8頭6番1人 500kg 石川倭 54 1125(0.1)36.4 オグリタ 1-2 |
8.18 門別
1200 エトワ 一般オープン 2 10頭10番2人 500kg 石川倭 56 1118(0.1)3.7 レッドペ 5-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
ボストンハーバー 牡6
ケリーズアイ 栗毛
(スクワートルスクワート)
今井保 今井保
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
11.9 門別
1200 門別軽 A3〜B2−1 1 12頭4番2人 530kg 阿部龍 57 1129(0.3)37.1 クインズ 4-2 |
10.26 門別
1200 ルーラ A2−2〜B1−1 2 11頭6番1人 520kg 阿部龍 56 1153(0.2)38.5 キモンダ 3-2 |
10.12 門別
1200 ルシナ A3〜B1 4 10頭2番2人 522kg 伊藤千 57 1139(0.6)37.8 カツゲキ 4-2 |
9.29 門別
1200 道営ス 一般オープン 8 14頭6番5人 524kg 伊藤千 57 1142(0.7)37.3 クリーン 13-10 |
8.18 門別
1200 エトワ 一般オープン 1 10頭1番5人 518kg 伊藤千 55 1117(0.1)36.9 シセイカ 5-2 |
|
6 |
マヤノトップガン 牡5
バンビーナココ 栗毛
(フォーティナイナー)
林正夫 バンブー牧場
|
林和弘 (北海道) |
11.8 門別
1200 北海道 B2−2B3−1 3 12頭6番5人 478kg 井上俊 57 1121(0.2)35.8 バカニシ 6-6 |
10.25 門別
1200 いつも B1−2〜B4−1 5 12頭11番3人 472kg 井上俊 57 1160(0.4)38.9 クインズ 7-6 |
10.11 門別
1200 ゆめぴ B2B3−1 1 12頭5番2人 474kg 井上俊 57 1141(0.0)3.7 アシドベ 7-6 |
9.22 門別
1200 標津牛 B3−2B4−1 6 9頭4番2人 474kg 井上俊 57 1155(0.9)38.9 ナニスン 7-7 |
9.8 門別
1200 江差追 B3−2B4−1 1 11頭10番3人 468kg 井上俊 56 1128(0.0)37.2 ナニスン 8-6 |
||
6 | 7 |
トワイニング 牡9
カムロギダイリン 栗毛
(アンバーシヤダイ)
川崎泰二 大川牧場
|
若松平 (北海道) |
6.23 門別
1000 グラン 一般オープン 9 10頭1番8人 494kg 佐々国 56 1012(1.3)37.4 ケイアイ 1-1 |
11.12 門別
1200 ビヤパ A1A2−1 3 10頭4番4人 500kg 佐々国 53 1124(0.5)36.3 シセイカ 7-6 |
10.29 門別
1200 ディー A1A2−1 5 9頭2番5人 508kg 佐々国 53 1126(1.0)36.3 アウヤン 5-4 |
10.14 門別
1200 ルシナ A1A2−1 4 11頭9番6人 508kg 佐々国 53 1148(0.8)38.2 ウインバ 4-4 |
10.1 門別
1200 道営ス 一般オープン 6 12頭11番10人 510kg 佐々国 57 1141(1.4)38.5 アウヤン 5-6 |
|
8 |
スターリングローズ 牡4
ゴーゴースズカ 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
(有)新生ファーム 新生ファーム
|
石本孝 (北海道) |
10.24 大井
1200 本物が C1 四五 12 14頭10番14人 445kg 町田直 56 1158(1.9)39.7 アリウム 3-3 |
10.10 大井
1200 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 12 13頭10番12人 449kg 石崎駿 56 1160(1.8)38.5 リュウト 13-13 |
9.20 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 12 13頭10番11人 453kg 石崎駿 55 1163(1.8)40.6 プリサイ 4-5 |
9.1 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 7 15頭2番14人 452kg 石崎駿 55 1148(0.8)37.9 ラヴォコ 12-12 |
8.14 大井
1200 晩夏特 C1 四選抜特別 9 12頭3番11人 450kg 笹川翼 55 1151(1.6)3.8 キングガ 9-8 |
||
7 | 9 |
ハーツクライ 牡6
ノエラロワイヤル 青鹿毛
(GardeRoyale)
山下学 山際辰夫
|
米川昇 (北海道) |
11.9 門別
1200 門別軽 A3〜B2−1 12 12頭11番10人 530kg 石川倭 54 1160(3.1)38.9 レッドペ 10-11 |
10.25 門別
1200 いつも B1−2〜B4−1 12 12頭2番9人 528kg 石川倭 56 1193(3.7)40.8 クインズ 11-12 |
9.27 門別
1700 北海道 A4−2〜B3−1 11 11頭2番8人 524kg 石川倭 56 2016(11.5)48.8 キングニ 9-9-9-11 |
8.31 門別
1800 北海道 A4−2〜B3−1 10 10頭1番4人 534kg 石川倭 56 2200(22.8)61.8 ルコンポ 2-2-7-10 |
8.17 門別
1800 ルーラ A4−2〜B3−1 競走取止 7頭6番0人 0kg 石川倭 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
10 |
チチカステナンゴ 牡6
オメガトゥルカラー 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
宮崎忠比古 社台ファーム
|
堂山芳 (北海道) |
3.14 高知
1400 楽天競 A−5 1 9頭9番6人 503kg 西川敏 56 1320(0.1)39.8 ホクセツ 1-1-1-1 |
2.26 高知
1600 A−5 A−5 6 9頭6番2人 498kg 永森大 56 1464(0.7)40.9 キッズア 2-2-2-1 |
2.21 高知
1600 篠山特 B−1選抜馬 1 7頭7番2人 501kg 永森大 56 1474(0.3)4.1 シンボリ 1-1-1-1 |
2.14 高知
1400 松田川 B−1選抜馬 5 7頭7番2人 500kg 永森大 56 1322(1.2)40.4 サクラビ 3-3-3-3 |
2.7 高知
1300 五台山 B−1選抜馬 3 9頭5番2人 502kg 永森大 56 1248(0.4)38.9 ココイチ 3-5-4-2 |
||
8 | 11 |
モエレプルトス 牡5
ロマンスフリージア 栃栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
中村吉隆 上田昭治
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
11.9 門別
1200 門別軽 A3〜B2−1 3 12頭7番8人 482kg 服部茂 54 1133(0.4)3.7 レッドペ 7-6 |
10.25 門別
1200 いつも B1−2〜B4−1 7 12頭10番8人 482kg 阿部龍 57 1163(0.7)39.5 クインズ 5-5 |
10.11 門別
1200 ゆめぴ B2B3−1 8 12頭7番4人 480kg 阿部龍 57 1150(0.9)37.6 バンブー 8-6 |
9.15 門別
1200 石狩鍋 B1〜B3−1 11 12頭5番4人 474kg 阿部龍 57 1171(3.8)39.5 フジノパ 9-9 |
9.1 門別
1200 北広島 A4−2〜B3−1 4 12頭9番5人 476kg 阿部龍 57 1144(0.8)37.9 カツゲキ 6-6 |
|
12 |
LantanaMob 牝5
Jennierees 芦毛
(GoldCase)
林正道 LakeShoreFarm,LLC
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
10.10 J東京
1400 3歳上 13 16頭11番8人 526kg 柴田善 55 1258(2.5)38.7 ラテラス 5-6 |
8.28 J新潟
1200 3歳上 15 15頭8番5人 544kg 柴田善 55 1134(1.3)38.6 パラダイ 1-1 |
6.19 J東京
1300 3歳上 13 15頭13番3人 540kg 大野拓 55 1204(1.7)38.6 ディステ 1-1 |
12.13 J中山
1200 3歳上 3 16頭5番3人 534kg 石橋脩 54 1112(0.3)37.6 コンドル 2-2 |
5.16 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 1 16頭9番4人 532kg 戸崎圭 54 1263(0.5)37.6 マングジ 1-1 |