[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-04-19 門別9R リーディングジョッキー競走2 C3−2 ダート1700m 20:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アサクサデンエン 牡4
マイネポラリス 鹿毛
(ダイナオリンピア)
鍵谷篤宏 山本和彦
|
國信満 (北海道) |
10.19 門別
1700 ヤマモ C2−2C3−1 2 7頭7番3人 502kg 岩橋勇 56 1530(0.1)38.8 マイティ 4-4-3-1 |
9.29 門別
1600 バーベ C3−3C4−1 1 11頭8番6人 502kg 服部茂 56 1442(0.1)40.4 ユーフォ 8-8-6-3 |
9.13 門別
1200 優駿の C3−3 7 11頭9番7人 498kg 岩橋勇 56 1162(1.8)39.6 エルブラ 9-9 |
9.7 門別
1200 キバナ C3−2 2 8頭1番7人 490kg 岩橋勇 56 1145(0.0)38.1 ニットウ 8-7 |
8.31 門別
1600 3歳以 C4−1 10 11頭11番8人 498kg 岩橋勇 56 1513(6.5)47.7 クインズ 3-3-3-11 |
|
2 | 2 |
スペシャルウィーク 牝5
メガミゲラン 栃栗毛
(シエイデイハイツ)
白井岳 白井牧場
|
川島洋 (北海道) |
9.20 門別
1700 日高町 C2−2 6 9頭8番5人 500kg 服部茂 54 1524(2.0)42.3 イケノパ 4-4-6-8 |
9.6 門別
1700 スマホ C1−2C2−1 2 10頭9番2人 490kg 服部茂 54 1492(0.1)38.7 ドラゴン 3-3-3-2 |
8.23 門別
1600 雪印メ C2−2 4 8頭3番2人 492kg 服部茂 54 1426(1.2)40.2 クベーラ 1-1-1-1 |
7.27 門別
1600 ミニト C2−2C3−1 2 7頭2番1人 496kg 服部茂 54 1423(0.1)40.8 クラウン 1-1-1-1 |
7.14 門別
1600 Aib C3−2 1 9頭9番2人 506kg 服部茂 54 1454(0.9)41.7 プレミア 3-3-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
バゴ セン5
ホットファッション 黒鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
西川光一 千代田牧場
|
村上正 (北海道) |
9.6 門別
1600 北海道 C2−2C3−1 7 8頭5番6人 490kg 水野翔 56 1429(1.5)40.4 カツゲキ 5-5-5-6 |
8.23 門別
1700 アルー C2−3C3−1 3 7頭7番3人 486kg 水野翔 56 1478(0.7)38.5 アドマイ 5-5-5-5 |
8.2 門別
1700 平取町 C3−3C4−1 1 7頭1番4人 484kg 水野翔 56 1519(0.0)41.2 ローレン 6-6-4-4 |
7.19 門別
1700 手稲山 C3−3C4−1 4 7頭3番3人 484kg 水野翔 56 1501(0.7)39.8 プレミア 4-5-5-6 |
6.30 門別
1700 シャク C3−2 5 9頭6番5人 484kg 井上俊 56 1533(1.3)42.2 サンロー 5-5-5-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
キングカメハメハ 牝5
タイセイハニー 芦毛
(エンドスウィープ)
小坂功 前川正美
|
安田武 (北海道) |
11.1 門別
1600 北海道 C2−3C3−1 出走取消 8頭8番0人 0kg 桑村真 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
10.18 門別
1600 優駿の C2−1 10 12頭3番8人 474kg 桑村真 54 1479(2.1)43.3 インテグ 7-7-8-8 |
10.4 門別
1700 JBC C2−2C3−1 9 11頭3番3人 472kg 桑村真 54 1525(3.1)41.7 チビノヴ 4-3-3-5 |
9.20 門別
1200 クレオ C2−2 6 11頭5番3人 472kg 阿部龍 54 1150(1.1)38.5 ランラン 6-6 |
9.7 門別
1200 北の恵 C2−2C3−1 5 11頭4番4人 472kg 阿部龍 54 1141(0.5)37.9 シニスタ 10-10 |
|
5 | 5 |
トップオブツヨシ 牝5
シルクシルエット 青鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
横瀬寛子 静内フジカワ牧場
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
11.1 門別
1600 北海道 C2−3C3−1 4 8頭7番6人 450kg 松井伸 54 1453(0.6)41.4 ストーミ 3-3-3-4 |
10.19 門別
1700 ヤマモ C2−2C3−1 4 7頭6番4人 450kg 松井伸 54 1549(2.0)40.8 マイティ 2-2-1-1 |
10.5 門別
1600 芙蓉特 C3−2 5 7頭1番3人 456kg 阿部龍 54 1468(2.2)44.2 クインズ 1-1-1-2 |
9.13 門別
1600 豊似湖 C3−3 1 8頭3番6人 444kg 阿部龍 54 1447(0.1)4.0 スセソー 1-1-1-1 |
8.31 門別
1600 3歳以 C4−1 3 11頭3番10人 454kg 桑村真 54 1456(0.8)41.6 クインズ 10-8-8-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
オレハマッテルゼ 牡4
サムタイムレーター 栗毛
(エンドスウィープ)
西村和夫 西村和夫
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
3.31 園田
1400 C2一 C2 一4歳以上 5 10頭6番4人 476kg 大山真 56 1331(0.9)40.6 パワーロ 2-2-2-2 |
3.16 園田
1400 C2一 C2 一4歳以上 2 10頭5番8人 478kg 大山真 56 1333(0.3)39.8 マーティ 1-1-1-1 |
3.3 園田
1400 C1 C14歳以上特別 12 12頭6番9人 480kg 大山真 56 1352(4.4)43.6 エイシン 2-2-4-6 |
2.17 園田
1400 C1 C14歳以上特別 9 11頭1番8人 479kg 大山真 56 1332(2.2)40.4 スーパー 6-6-10-7 |
1.25 園田
1700 C1 C14歳以上 10 10頭4番6人 480kg 大山真 56 1577(3.1)41.8 スーパー 4-3-4-4-5-7 |
|
7 |
カンパニー 牡4
プリンセスミラクル 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
大久保和夫 新冠橋本牧場
|
岡島玉 (北海道) |
3.22 大井
1600 C3 五六 C3 五六 13 14頭12番5人 484kg 真島大 56 1464(1.5)41.6 ハナノバ 11-11-13-13 |
3.7 大井
1600 C3 七八 C3 七八 3 11頭5番2人 482kg 笹川翼 56 1468(0.2)41.9 ソウルバ 4-4-5-4 |
2.13 大井
1600 C3 九十 C3 九十 2 12頭1番1人 483kg 真島大 56 1477(1.0)41.5 ナチュラ 5-6-7-7 |
12.30 大井
1500 3歳150万円以下 3歳150万円以下 11 11頭9番4人 497kg 真島大 56 1413(2.6)41.6 リレミト 10-10-10-9 |
10.24 盛岡
1600 しずく C1 一組 5 12頭5番3人 480kg 松本剛 56 1431(1.8)39.3 トウショ 6-8 |
||
7 | 8 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牝5
ノルゲ 鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
橋本博之 地興牧場
|
川島雅 (北海道) |
11.1 門別
1600 北海道 C2−3C3−1 3 8頭2番4人 478kg 石川倭 54 1449(0.2)40.8 ストーミ 4-4-5-4 |
10.19 門別
1700 ヤマモ C2−2C3−1 3 7頭4番2人 472kg 石川倭 54 1545(1.6)40.4 マイティ 1-1-1-1 |
10.5 門別
1600 芙蓉特 C3−2 3 7頭7番2人 482kg 石川倭 54 1451(0.5)42.1 クインズ 3-3-3-4 |
9.22 門別
1200 ザ・ト C2−3C3−1 9 11頭1番6人 480kg 宮崎光 54 1165(1.7)40.4 モエルア 7-7 |
9.8 門別
1700 がんば C3−2 2 7頭7番3人 476kg 石川倭 54 1502(0.4)40.4 モエルア 4-4-3-3 |
|
9 |
ヴィクトワールピサ 牡4
オネストリーダーリン 鹿毛
(Kingmambo)
田中成奉 追分ファーム
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
2.14 J京都
1800 3歳未勝利 3 14頭5番4人 500kg 岩田康 56 1535(1.3)39.6 ワンダー 2-3-4-4 |
1.23 J京都
1800 3歳未勝利 5 13頭5番3人 504kg 岩田康 56 1562(0.7)39.9 コパデス 11-10-3-3 |
11.8 J東京
2000 2歳未勝利 7 11頭8番4人 500kg 蛯名正 55 2046(1.6)35.9 ウインシ 9-10-11 |
10.24 J東京
2000 2歳新馬 4 14頭5番5人 500kg 蛯名正 55 2066(0.8)33.9 リスペク 7-6-7 |
|||
8 | 10 |
リンカーン 牡4
ストーミーマターズ 鹿毛
(StormBird)
安味宣光 鹿戸武光
|
恵多豊 (北海道) |
3.15 船橋
1800 中の島 C1C2選抜馬 13 14頭2番1人 461kg 田中力 57 2012(2.3)43.1 ヤマイチ 3-4-8-12 |
2.8 船橋
1800 寒明け C1C2選抜馬 2 14頭14番3人 466kg 田中力 57 1590(0.0)40.7 ラストラ 2-2-2-1 |
1.9 船橋
1600 成田山 C2 一 1 9頭4番2人 463kg 田中力 56 1446(0.7)39.9 ユウユウ 1-1-1-1 |
12.5 船橋
1600 師走特 3歳 一 1 14頭11番3人 455kg 田中力 56 1458(0.2)40.8 オンマイ 5-5-3-3 |
11.1 門別
1600 北海道 C2−3C3−1 1 8頭5番3人 466kg 黒澤愛 56 1447(0.2)40.8 ペイルブ 6-6-3-1 |
|
11 |
アドマイヤドン 牡7
サンキョウナスカ 鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
上野忠 原田新治
|
北川數 (北海道) |
2.27 名古屋
1600 こじし B 1 7 10頭8番9人 523kg 宇都英 56 1468(2.5)41.6 ノボリフ 8-8-8-7 |
2.14 名古屋
1600 サラB B 6 1 8頭6番1人 520kg 岡部誠 56 1474(0.5)39.1 モアザン 2-2-2-1 |
2.1 名古屋
1400 東海ス B 6 12頭12番3人 515kg 岡部誠 56 1318(1.3)40.1 トーホウ 4-4-3-4 |
1.11 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 5 9頭1番1人 517kg 岡部誠 56 1294(0.3)38.5 デピュー 5-5-5-4 |
1.2 名古屋
1600 金城ふ B 5 2 10頭6番1人 514kg 岡部誠 56 1462(0.4)39.4 ボールド 4-4-3-3 |