[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-04-18 門別5R 3歳以上 C4−2 C4−2 ダート1000m 17:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スウィフトカレント 牡5
リアルキサラ 黒鹿毛
(ムーンバラッド)
前田晋二 成隆牧場
|
北川數 (北海道) |
11.8 門別
1000 ひいら C3−2C4−1 7 8頭7番5人 454kg 岩橋勇 56 1009(0.9)36.7 サクラス 6-6 |
10.27 門別
1000 JBC C4−2 2 12頭2番5人 452kg 岩橋勇 56 1039(1.0)38.2 エイコオ 12-9 |
10.12 門別
1000 さざん C3−4C4−1 3 12頭12番8人 448kg 岩橋勇 56 1028(0.1)37.9 グロリア 5-5 |
9.28 門別
1000 トレニ C3−3C4−1 7 9頭5番9人 444kg 岩橋勇 56 1032(1.1)38.3 クラキン 6-6 |
9.15 門別
1000 日高町 C3−4C4−1 5 7頭7番7人 444kg 岩橋勇 56 1029(0.4)38.2 アースハ 3-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
マンハッタンカフェ 牝4
シルバージョイ 鹿毛
(SilverDeputy)
田端繁春 田端牧場
|
田中正 (北海道) |
11.3 門別
1000 らーめ C4−4 1 9頭3番1人 490kg 伊藤千 54 1002(0.7)35.8 フェザー 3-3 |
10.20 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−6 1 9頭4番1人 490kg 伊藤千 54 1161(1.3)39.5 ゴーゴー 1-1 |
10.11 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−6 2 10頭7番3人 498kg 服部茂 54 1024(0.2)37.7 キシュウ 4-5 |
9.4 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 13 15頭3番15人 482kg 木幡広 54 1584(3.3)42.3 テンノサ 4-6-14-14 |
8.6 J新潟
2000 3歳未勝利 16 18頭12番17人 486kg 木幡広 54 2046(3.3)37.7 アフィニ 6-8-10-11 |
|
3 | 3 |
メイショウサムソン 牝5
ケイエスユリ 鹿毛
(チーフベアハート)
吉田光政 三木田明仁
|
田部和 (北海道) |
11.10 門別
1000 美唄焼 C4−2 4 11頭4番5人 444kg 井上幹 54 1017(0.4)36.4 リアルス 8-7 |
10.27 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−2 6 8頭8番4人 438kg 井上幹 54 1190(2.0)40.4 ゴッドフ 7-8 |
10.11 門別
1000 サポー C3−3 6 9頭5番7人 440kg 井上幹 54 1018(1.6)37.3 ナリユキ 6-6 |
9.28 門別
1000 トレニ C3−3C4−1 4 9頭9番3人 436kg 井上幹 54 1029(0.8)37.8 クラキン 8-8 |
9.15 門別
1000 日高町 C3−4C4−1 2 7頭4番6人 436kg 井上幹 54 1027(0.2)37.8 アースハ 4-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡4
ディアダンサー 鹿毛
(ディアブロ)
大野春男 西野春樹
|
谷口常 (北海道) |
10.27 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−3 8 9頭2番3人 488kg 馬渕繁 56 1062(2.1)41.8 リフレク 1-1 |
10.13 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−2 4 9頭7番2人 498kg 馬渕繁 56 1043(1.4)4.0 サダムノ 2-2 |
9.22 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−5 1 7頭4番2人 486kg 馬渕繁 56 1032(0.0)3.9 ダイメイ 2-2 |
9.6 門別
1000 根室さ C4−4 5 12頭4番2人 484kg 馬渕繁 56 1014(0.5)37.7 シモーヌ 2-2 |
8.23 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−5 2 11頭10番2人 480kg 馬渕繁 56 1016(0.2)38.1 マンダリ 2-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
タイキシャトル 牝5
クロニカ 黒鹿毛
(BroadBrush)
(有)槇本牧場 槇本牧場
|
山田和 (北海道) |
11.10 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−2 6 9頭5番6人 490kg 松井伸 54 1152(1.9)3.8 ティズド 6-6 |
10.27 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−2 4 8頭7番5人 490kg 阿部龍 54 1187(1.7)40.3 ゴッドフ 6-5 |
10.12 門別
1000 さざん C3−4C4−1 5 12頭9番6人 488kg 阿部龍 54 1031(0.4)37.7 グロリア 8-7 |
9.28 門別
1000 トレニ C3−3C4−1 6 9頭3番4人 494kg 阿部龍 54 1031(1.0)37.8 クラキン 9-8 |
9.15 門別
1000 日高町 C3−4C4−1 6 7頭1番3人 488kg 阿部龍 54 1029(0.4)37.4 アースハ 7-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
ヴィクトリー 牡6
ゴールドメダリスト 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
吉田光政 吉田光政
|
田部和 (北海道) |
11.8 門別
1200 シクラ C3−2C4−1 7 8頭8番7人 496kg 馬渕繁 56 1155(2.7)3.8 ホッコー 8-8 |
11.1 門別
1200 志特別 C2−3C3−1 11 12頭1番9人 488kg 井上幹 56 1174(2.1)39.5 ナリユキ 10-9 |
10.25 門別
1000 イチョ C3−2C4−1 5 8頭5番7人 488kg 井上幹 56 1034(0.7)37.6 リベラ 7-7 |
10.19 門別
1200 北海道 C2−2C3−1 3 10頭8番7人 482kg 井上幹 56 1170(0.6)39.4 リーダー 7-5 |
10.13 門別
1200 秋桜特 C3−4C4−1 6 10頭5番8人 486kg 井上幹 56 1169(2.0)39.7 ソウマ 2-4 |
|
7 | 7 |
AwesomeAgai 牝4
ハーランズルビー 鹿毛
(Harlan’sHoliday)
村田繁實 村田牧場
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
11.9 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−3 8 12頭1番1人 436kg 石川倭 54 1148(1.2)3.9 マルメロ 1-1 |
10.18 門別
1000 北海道 C4−5 1 7頭4番1人 440kg 岩橋勇 54 1025(0.6)3.7 メテオス 5-3 |
10.4 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−6 1 10頭2番2人 434kg 石川倭 54 1014(0.6)36.7 キシュウ 2-2 |
9.10 J阪神
1200 3歳未勝利 15 16頭15番8人 434kg 太宰啓 54 1147(2.2)37.5 アマルテ 14-13 |
8.7 J小倉
1000 3歳未勝利 9 14頭11番11人 434kg 太宰啓 54 1007(1.6)35.6 プリティ 14-14 |
|
8 | 8 |
ディープスカイ 牝5
テンプティングフェイト 栗毛
(PersianBold)
小島將之 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
佐藤英 (北海道) |
11.10 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−3 4 10頭10番9人 458kg 秋田大 54 1028(0.8)37.6 エムティ 7-7 |
11.3 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−2 7 8頭5番8人 460kg 秋田大 54 1020(1.7)37.3 キシュウ 7-7 |
10.27 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−3 6 9頭3番8人 460kg 秋田大 54 1057(1.6)4.0 リフレク 6-6 |
10.13 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−2 9 9頭3番9人 464kg 秋田大 54 1059(3.0)40.4 サダムノ 9-9 |
9.29 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−2 9 9頭4番9人 456kg 馬渕繁 54 1048(2.2)39.1 イグナイ 7-7 |