[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-04-18 大井12R エイプリル賞競走 B3 一選抜特別 ダート1400m 20:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
バトルプラン 牡4
エアディケム 栗毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
成瀬篤司 藤原牧場
|
飯田幸 (川崎) |
4.6 川崎
1500 桜貝( B3 三 9 14頭8番3人 506kg 瀧川寿 56 1368(0.6)39.1 ヴィグシ 10-10-9-9 |
3.17 船橋
1600 絆特別 C1 一 2 14頭13番5人 495kg 町田直 56 1452(0.3)3.9 ウェイト 10-10-9-7 |
2.27 川崎
1600 春麗( C1 二 2 14頭9番10人 496kg 真島大 56 1435(0.7)38.1 イチジツ 11-11-10-8 |
2.8 船橋
1800 寒明け C1C2選抜馬 10 14頭4番5人 500kg 笹川翼 57 2008(1.8)4.2 ラストラ 7-7-7-8 |
1.2 川崎
1500 14t C1C2栗毛栃栗毛選定馬 5 11頭3番8人 493kg 真島大 57 1375(0.6)38.6 サピド 10-10-10-10 |
|
2 |
アジュディミツオー セン6
アーバンベルノ 鹿毛
(カコイーシーズ)
佐藤良男 熊沢牧場
|
庄子昭 (大井) |
3.20 大井
1200 B3 六 B3 六 2 14頭2番6人 489kg 松崎正 56 1142(0.5)37.1 ロイヤル 7-6 |
3.6 大井
1200 白梅賞 B3 二選抜特別 13 16頭8番10人 486kg 松崎正 56 1150(2.2)38.4 プリサイ 11-10 |
2.17 大井
1200 春雷特 C1 三選抜特別 1 12頭7番4人 483kg 松崎正 56 1143(0.1)37.3 アリウム 7-5 |
1.27 大井
1200 望春特 C1 三選抜特別 4 16頭16番8人 486kg 松崎正 56 1146(0.7)38.3 ロイヤル 12-10 |
12.26 大井
1200 冬至賞 B3 四選抜特別 14 16頭15番8人 494kg 松崎正 56 1165(2.4)38.6 ロードセ 15-15 |
||
2 | 3 |
マーベラスサンデー 牝6
ザップトウショウ 栗毛
(オジジアン)
堀内一夫 トウショウ産業株式会社トウショウ牧場
|
立花伸 (大井) |
3.22 大井
1600 横浜大 B2B3 三一選抜特別 4 16頭11番13人 453kg 達城龍 53 1437(0.7)39.5 ターフデ 5-6-5-5 |
3.10 大井
1600 朧月賞 B3 一選抜特別 3 16頭7番4人 454kg 矢野貴 54 1441(0.4)40.8 マイネル 5-5-4-3 |
2.17 大井
1600 特選 B3 五 10 15頭2番2人 453kg 本橋孝 54 1446(1.9)40.2 シルキー 11-11-13-13 |
1.25 大井
1600 春駒賞 B3 二選抜特別 5 15頭9番1人 453kg 本橋孝 54 1438(0.7)40.7 サクラシ 5-5-5-5 |
12.29 大井
1600 イヤー B3 二選抜特別 2 16頭13番6人 450kg 本橋孝 54 1441(0.0)4.0 ダイオプ 6-6-5-4 |
|
4 |
ファルブラヴ 牡5
ビーチブリーズ 青鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
渋谷裕子 社台ファーム
|
山崎尋 (川崎) |
4.3 川崎
1500 ワール B2B3 二一 12 14頭4番7人 512kg 今野忠 55 1399(1.6)41.6 ポインテ 12-11-13-11 |
1.6 川崎
1500 十人十 B3 一 2 14頭7番4人 510kg 今野忠 56 1363(0.1)38.7 カガヤキ 13-13-12-12 |
12.13 川崎
1600 ディセ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 10 14頭11番5人 513kg 山崎誠 57 1436(1.9)39.1 タマモベ 12-13-12-13 |
11.4 川崎
1600 菊花( B3 三 1 14頭3番3人 505kg 今野忠 56 1446(0.4)39.8 トンドゥ 9-7-7-5 |
10.5 川崎
1600 道志川 B3 二 4 14頭12番11人 504kg 今野忠 56 1441(0.4)39.8 クラウン 7-7-4-5 |
||
3 | 5 |
タイムパラドックス 牡6
ヤマノビーナス 栗毛
(ラストタイクーン)
工藤栄三 船越牧場
|
荒山勝 (大井) |
1.25 大井
1600 春駒賞 B3 二選抜特別 競走除外 15頭1番0人 0kg 真島大 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.29 大井
1600 イヤー B3 二選抜特別 3 16頭15番4人 482kg 真島大 56 1445(0.4)40.7 ダイオプ 7-8-3-3 |
11.28 大井
1400 カノー B3 二選抜特別 7 16頭9番3人 480kg 真島大 56 1299(1.4)40.2 ビオレン 11-12-12 |
11.15 大井
1600 ノベン B3 二選抜特別 2 15頭12番9人 478kg 真島大 56 1436(0.5)40.1 ガーデン 4-3-2-1 |
7.31 大井
1400 トゥイ B2B3 三一選抜特別 出走取消 14頭3番0人 0kg 真島大 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
6 |
マンハッタンカフェ 牡5
レイクサイドカップ 黒鹿毛
(SaltLake)
四本昭弘 社台ファーム
|
佐々洋 (大井) |
4.7 川崎
1600 大師線 B3 二 9 14頭14番13人 448kg 坂井英 56 1456(2.4)40.8 デルマハ 9-10-10-9 |
3.20 大井
1200 B3 六 B3 六 10 14頭1番11人 451kg 今野忠 56 1156(1.9)38.6 ロイヤル 4-4 |
3.7 大井
1200 B3 四 B3 四 10 11頭9番9人 451kg 今野忠 56 1165(1.9)39.7 マスター 8-8 |
2.15 大井
1200 如月賞 B3 四選抜特別 12 13頭4番13人 450kg 今野忠 56 1154(1.8)38.4 ロードメ 11-12 |
1.24 大井
1200 B3 五 B3 五 4 14頭10番12人 450kg 今野忠 56 1151(0.5)38.2 マイネル 12-12 |
||
4 | 7 |
タイキシャトル 牡4
アイルゴーバック 栗毛
(アッミラーレ)
立山伸二 有限会社グッドラック・ファーム
|
嶋田幸 (大井) |
3.21 大井
1400 B3 五 B3 五 1 11頭1番2人 549kg 中野省 56 1282(0.2)39.1 アオジャ 1-1-1 |
2.15 大井
1400 食べて C1 二選抜特別 2 12頭8番1人 555kg 中野省 56 1288(0.2)39.5 ショウノ 2-1-1 |
1.25 大井
1400 睦月特 C1 二選抜特別 2 16頭10番7人 548kg 中野省 56 1288(0.5)39.4 キタサン 3-1-1 |
12.31 大井
1200 C1 五六 C1 五六 2 13頭4番5人 552kg 中野省 56 1153(0.1)38.3 サクライ 10-7 |
12.1 大井
1400 冬木立 C1 三選抜特別 5 14頭2番13人 543kg 町田直 56 1294(1.2)38.4 シグラッ 12-13-11 |
|
8 |
キングカメハメハ 牡6
クリムゾンフレア 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
猪熊広次 酒井牧場
|
藤田輝 (大井) |
12.31 大井
1400 おおと B1B2 二二選抜特別 12 16頭5番2人 463kg 矢野貴 55 1292(1.2)39.4 レーザー 7-9-11 |
11.28 大井
1400 カノー B3 二選抜特別 2 16頭5番1人 464kg 矢野貴 56 1285(0.0)39.7 ビオレン 4-7-6 |
10.25 大井
1400 港区政 B3 三選抜特別 2 16頭1番1人 460kg 矢野貴 56 1277(0.1)37.7 ショウナ 5-6-3 |
9.19 大井
1400 南関東 B3 三選抜特別 3 16頭5番1人 470kg 矢野貴 56 1278(0.4)3.8 ツオイガ 9-10-10 |
8.31 大井
1400 サマー B2B3 二二選抜特別 3 14頭11番2人 474kg 矢野貴 55 1280(0.1)38.6 アイスカ 9-9-8 |
||
5 | 9 |
クロフネ 牡6
セイウンメイリー 芦毛
(アグネスタキオン)
西山茂行 高昭牧場
|
辻野豊 (大井) |
3.8 大井
1400 黄梅賞 B3 三選抜特別 2 16頭8番3人 468kg 吉原寛 56 1285(0.0)38.9 クートネ 12-11-11 |
2.17 大井
1600 特選 B3 五 6 15頭6番1人 474kg 吉原寛 56 1443(1.6)40.7 シルキー 2-2-1-1 |
1.26 大井
1600 B3 四 B3 四 1 13頭7番6人 474kg 吉原寛 56 1428(0.3)39.9 デュアル 10-10-1-1 |
12.29 大井
1400 SEG B3 三選抜特別 9 16頭11番11人 472kg 笹川翼 56 1300(1.1)40.1 カンスタ 10-10-10 |
11.28 大井
1400 カノー B3 二選抜特別 12 16頭12番4人 472kg 笹川翼 56 1305(2.0)41.3 ビオレン 10-10-10 |
|
10 |
バゴ 牡6
レヴリ 鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
岡田義見 川上牧場
|
上杉昌 (大井) |
3.21 大井
1400 陽春賞 B3 四選抜特別 9 16頭12番7人 504kg 真島大 56 1294(1.4)4.0 マイネル 4-4-5 |
3.8 大井
1400 黄梅賞 B3 三選抜特別 5 16頭7番7人 503kg 的場文 56 1293(0.8)4.0 クートネ 6-6-5 |
2.13 大井
1400 アメジ B3 二選抜特別 6 13頭5番4人 506kg 的場文 56 1298(1.9)39.6 リコーヴ 6-5-4 |
1.26 大井
1600 B3 四 B3 四 3 13頭13番4人 505kg 的場文 56 1437(0.9)40.4 ペリーホ 3-3-3-3 |
12.29 大井
1400 SEG B3 三選抜特別 1 16頭4番12人 504kg 的場文 56 1289(0.2)40.2 エヌティ 1-1-1 |
||
6 | 11 |
タイムパラドックス 牡7
シャンハイハピネス 栗毛
(シャンハイ)
岡本昌市 豊洋牧場
|
鈴木啓 (大井) |
3.21 大井
1400 陽春賞 B3 四選抜特別 3 16頭6番3人 477kg 森泰斗 56 1283(0.3)37.8 マイネル 14-13-14 |
2.15 大井
1400 食べて C1 二選抜特別 1 12頭2番2人 475kg 森泰斗 56 1286(0.2)38.1 ティーズ 9-8-4 |
1.25 大井
1400 睦月特 C1 二選抜特別 4 16頭12番2人 475kg 阿部龍 56 1289(0.6)38.3 キタサン 12-11-12 |
12.29 大井
1400 SEG B3 三選抜特別 4 16頭12番14人 479kg 阿部龍 56 1297(0.8)39.7 カンスタ 11-13-12 |
8.14 大井
1400 ニコニ B3 二選抜特別 10 16頭7番10人 470kg 柏木健 56 1290(1.7)39.1 オベーシ 12-13-12 |
|
12 |
デュランダル 牝6
スイートローレライ 芦毛
(Rahy)
佐久間拓士 シンボリ牧場
|
森下淳 (大井) |
3.21 大井
1400 B3 五 B3 五 3 11頭10番3人 480kg 笹川翼 54 1285(0.3)38.5 ティーズ 6-8-7 |
11.29 大井
1600 初冬特 C1 二選抜特別 1 14頭11番3人 472kg 藤井勘 54 1444(0.0)40.3 ワタリセ 5-4-5-5 |
11.15 大井
1600 C1 六七 C1 六七 1 14頭13番1人 471kg 藤井勘 54 1437(0.5)40.4 クラバウ 12-12-9-6 |
10.27 大井
1600 JBC C1 六七 3 9頭5番3人 469kg 藤井勘 54 1438(0.3)38.8 オンザヒ 4-4-4-3 |
10.14 大井
1400 秋晴特 C2 二選抜特別 2 12頭1番3人 465kg 笹川翼 54 1292(0.8)38.4 サブノマ 4-7-7 |
||
7 | 13 |
ワイルドワンダー 牝4
スイートパッセ 黒鹿毛
(テイエムオペラオー)
重松國建 静内フジカワ牧場
|
的場直 (大井) |
3.21 大井
1400 陽春賞 B3 四選抜特別 5 16頭8番5人 467kg 藤本現 54 1287(0.7)3.9 マイネル 8-7-6 |
3.7 大井
1200 B3 四 B3 四 3 11頭5番2人 469kg 森泰斗 54 1150(0.4)38.7 マスター 3-3 |
10.14 大井
1200 スマイ B3 四選抜特別 6 13頭7番3人 464kg 森泰斗 54 1143(0.4)38.1 ピースフ 6-6 |
9.21 大井
1200 うお座 C1 二選抜特別 1 16頭11番2人 465kg 森泰斗 53 1139(0.5)38.3 マスター 4-4 |
8.30 大井
1200 初嵐特 C1 三選抜特別 4 11頭10番3人 462kg 森泰斗 53 1145(0.6)38.7 コーゲン 6-6 |
|
14 |
ブレイクランアウト 牡5
ギフト 黒鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
堂守貴志 オリオンファーム
|
米田英 (大井) |
3.21 大井
1600 春風特 C1 一選抜特別 2 16頭1番3人 540kg 笹川翼 56 1432(0.0)40.1 シンゲツ 2-1-1-1 |
10.27 大井
1600 JBC C1 六七 1 9頭6番1人 535kg 笹川翼 56 1435(0.1)38.8 ケイズイ 1-1-1-1 |
10.11 大井
1600 C1八 七九 C1八 七九 2 14頭2番1人 538kg 有年淳 56 1440(0.0)40.4 マーズプ 6-4-4-4 |
9.22 大井
1600 C1C2 九四 C1C2 九四 1 11頭11番1人 531kg 有年淳 55 1435(0.7)39.9 ケイズイ 3-3-2-1 |
8.16 大井
1600 C2 1112 C2 1112 1 7頭2番1人 534kg 笹川翼 56 1428(0.0)39.5 デルマジ 3-3-2-2 |
||
8 | 15 |
プリサイスエンド 牝4
ミルサジェス 栗毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
杉浦和也 信岡牧場
|
佐野謙 (大井) |
3.21 大井
1400 陽春賞 B3 四選抜特別 11 16頭3番12人 430kg 張田昂 54 1297(1.7)39.4 マイネル 7-11-13 |
3.8 大井
1400 黄梅賞 B3 三選抜特別 15 16頭12番15人 436kg 赤岡修 54 1312(2.7)41.7 クートネ 9-9-10 |
2.13 大井
1400 アメジ B3 二選抜特別 8 13頭9番9人 436kg 和田譲 54 1301(2.2)4.0 リコーヴ 11-4-7 |
1.23 大井
1200 ウエル B3 三選抜特別 9 16頭7番11人 436kg 和田譲 54 1150(1.4)38.1 ロードメ 14-14 |
12.29 大井
1400 SEG B3 三選抜特別 6 16頭8番2人 434kg 和田譲 54 1298(0.9)4.0 カンスタ 8-7-8 |
|
16 |
スウィフトカレント 牝5
シャインプレジャー 鹿毛
(アグネスデジタル)
豊島愛子 船越伸也
|
久保信 (大井) |
3.21 大井
1400 陽春賞 B3 四選抜特別 10 16頭14番6人 488kg 今野忠 54 1295(1.5)39.2 マイネル 11-12-10 |
3.8 大井
1400 黄梅賞 B3 三選抜特別 1 16頭5番11人 483kg 今野忠 54 1285(0.0)37.5 ペリーホ 16-16-16 |
2.14 大井
1400 梅花賞 B3 三選抜特別 5 13頭13番10人 496kg 坂井英 54 1294(1.0)39.4 キタサン 4-2-2 |
1.26 大井
1600 B3 四 B3 四 7 13頭11番10人 489kg 坂井英 54 1442(1.4)4.1 ペリーホ 2-2-2-2 |
1.12 船橋
1800 サロル B2B3選抜馬 8 13頭13番12人 491kg 的場文 53 1587(1.4)4.2 サトノダ 5-5-5-4 |