[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-04-18 大井11R 北極星賞競走 A2B1選抜特別 ダート1200m 20:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡6
シズノサンデー 鹿毛
(ラシアンボンド)
(有)鶴岡鉄工所 飯原牧場
|
久保与 (大井) |
3.24 大井
1000 弥生賞 A1以下選抜特別 1 12頭8番4人 527kg 石崎駿 54 1003(0.3)36.8 ラクテ 3-2 |
3.10 大井
1200 スプリ B1B2 二一選抜特別 3 15頭2番4人 524kg 石崎駿 57 1140(0.3)38.5 コスモグ 4-3 |
2.16 大井
1400 紅梅賞 A2以下選抜特別 8 16頭7番9人 527kg 石崎駿 55 1283(0.9)40.2 ミヤジマ 3-4-3 |
1.24 大井
1200 初夢賞 B1B2 三三選抜特別 5 16頭9番3人 533kg 本橋孝 57 1143(0.7)37.9 ニシノラ 4-5 |
11.28 大井
1200 ノース A2B1選抜特別 2 16頭10番6人 522kg 本橋孝 55 1136(0.0)38.2 マリカ 5-5 |
|
2 |
StreetSense 牡4
Script 鹿毛
(StormCat)
平井宏承 PeterE.BlumThorou
|
藤田輝 (大井) |
3.21 大井
1800 アクア A2以下選抜特別 10 12頭8番10人 477kg 矢野貴 58 1571(2.0)39.7 タイムビ 2-2-2-3 |
3.9 大井
1600 寒梅賞 A2B1選抜特別 9 16頭13番4人 483kg 矢野貴 57 1441(1.6)40.1 サブノク 10-11-9-10 |
2.16 大井
1400 紅梅賞 A2以下選抜特別 7 16頭9番5人 488kg 矢野貴 57 1280(0.6)38.7 ミヤジマ 8-7-7 |
12.27 大井
1600 師走オ 3上オープン特別 5 11頭6番2人 488kg 矢野貴 55 1436(1.9)40.3 ジャルデ 5-4-7-8 |
11.28 大井
1200 ノース A2B1選抜特別 7 16頭8番1人 482kg 矢野貴 57 1140(0.4)37.4 マリカ 13-14 |
||
2 | 3 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡8
グランドヒート 黒鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
小林祥晃 グランド牧場
|
荒山勝 (大井) |
3.24 大井
1000 弥生賞 A1以下選抜特別 4 12頭2番6人 510kg 今野忠 56 1007(0.4)36.6 ツルオカ 7-5 |
2.16 大井
1400 紅梅賞 A2以下選抜特別 6 16頭13番8人 510kg 本橋孝 57 1280(0.6)38.7 ミヤジマ 9-7-9 |
1.26 大井
1200 ’17 4上オープン準重賞 4 16頭8番14人 508kg 本橋孝 55 1135(0.9)36.6 モダンウ 12-12 |
12.29 大井
1800 SPA A2以下選抜特別 14 16頭2番16人 511kg 今野忠 57 2005(4.8)44.1 レイディ 5-4-7-7 |
11.28 大井
1200 ノース A2B1選抜特別 12 16頭11番10人 507kg 今野忠 57 1154(1.8)38.4 マリカ 16-16 |
|
4 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牝5
ナムラエラン 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
立山伸二 杵臼牧場
|
嶋田幸 (大井) |
12.30 大井
1600 東京シ 3上牝馬重賞 16 16頭8番16人 441kg 楢崎功 56 1477(5.0)44.4 トーセン 2-2-8-12 |
11.28 大井
1200 ノース A2B1選抜特別 15 16頭13番14人 442kg 服部茂 55 1170(3.4)41.1 マリカ 9-13 |
11.17 大井
1400 スポー A2B1選抜特別 10 11頭6番7人 442kg 矢野貴 55 1287(1.6)39.4 ブラック 4-5-5 |
10.11 大井
1600 夢と誇 A2B1選抜特別 12 15頭14番8人 447kg 矢野貴 55 1432(1.3)41.1 フジノド 3-3-3-3 |
8.30 大井
1400 オーガ A2B1選抜特別 2 16頭7番8人 444kg 矢野貴 55 1275(0.1)39.5 ドレッド 3-3-3 |
||
3 | 5 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牡4
ピサノロマン 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
(株)フロンティア・ 高村伸一
|
寺田新 (大井) |
3.24 大井
1000 弥生賞 A1以下選抜特別 2 12頭6番8人 489kg 上田健 56 1006(0.3)35.6 ツルオカ 9-8 |
3.9 大井
1600 寒梅賞 A2B1選抜特別 12 16頭16番11人 490kg 上田健 57 1443(1.8)40.5 サブノク 2-2-8-12 |
1.26 大井
1200 ’17 4上オープン準重賞 14 16頭5番8人 493kg 上田健 55 1151(2.5)38.6 モダンウ 9-11 |
1.11 船橋
1000 船橋記 4上オープン 8 14頭3番8人 488kg 上田健 55 1015(1.0)37.3 フラット 12-12 |
12.27 大井
1600 師走オ 3上オープン特別 11 11頭2番7人 496kg 上田健 57 1454(3.7)42.4 ジャルデ 1-1-3-5 |
|
6 |
ファルブラヴ 牡4
ケイエスシンアカリ 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
高田喜嘉 上井農場
|
鈴木義 (川崎) |
3.20 大井
1200 オフト B2B3 四二選抜特別 2 14頭1番2人 480kg 真島大 57 1132(0.0)37.4 ロードメ 1-1 |
3.3 川崎
1500 かなチ B2 二 3 12頭8番3人 483kg 和田譲 56 1374(0.9)41.2 サトノダ 1-1-1-1 |
1.30 川崎
1500 湘南に B2B3 二一 1 14頭5番9人 483kg 矢野貴 57 1355(0.1)39.4 シゲルジ 1-1-1-1 |
1.1 川崎
1600 迎春( B2 二 12 14頭9番10人 489kg 杉村一 56 1452(2.4)42.6 ゼンノウ 1-1-1-3 |
11.16 大井
1200 リゲル B1B2 三二選抜特別 9 16頭3番14人 474kg 杉村一 55 1148(2.0)39.7 ニシノラ 1-1 |
||
4 | 7 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡8
インディアナガール 芦毛
(HonourandGlory)
矢野秀春 様似堀牧場
|
中道啓 (大井) |
11.29 大井
1400 ’16 A2以下準重賞 11 14頭11番11人 476kg 和田譲 57 1292(1.4)4.0 サクラレ 3-3-3 |
11.15 大井
1200 インタ 3上外国オープン特別 13 16頭5番4人 480kg 和田譲 57 1162(4.2)41.1 ゴーディ 4-3 |
10.10 大井
1200 文の京 B1B2 二一選抜特別 1 14頭3番3人 479kg 和田譲 57 1129(0.0)37.5 エイシン 4-4 |
9.23 大井
1400 爽秋賞 B1B2 二一選抜特別 1 15頭11番4人 479kg 和田譲 57 1268(0.0)38.7 アイスカ 4-5-5 |
8.30 大井
1400 オーガ A2B1選抜特別 5 16頭2番7人 483kg 和田譲 55 1278(0.4)4.0 ドレッド 1-1-1 |
|
8 |
カジノドライヴ 牡4
プリモピアット 栗毛
(ミルジヨージ)
村田裕子 中田浩美
|
橋本馬 (大井) |
12.16 川崎
1600 全日本 2歳オープン選定馬 8 12頭11番8人 436kg 和田竜 55 1444(1.3)40.9 サウンド 4-3-6-5 |
11.25 園田
1400 兵庫ジ 重賞2歳登録馬 2 12頭7番3人 439kg 和田竜 55 1288(0.2)38.4 サウンド 1-1-3-1 |
9.6 J小倉
1200 第35回 小倉2歳SG32歳オープン 5 14頭8番3人 442kg 和田竜 54 1097(0.8)35.3 シュウジ 8-7 |
8.15 J小倉
1200 フェニックス賞2歳オープン 1 7頭4番2人 436kg 和田竜 54 1093(0.8)35.3 オフクヒ 5-5 |
7.25 J中京
1600 スポーツ報知杯中京2歳S2歳オープン 5 11頭10番5人 434kg 松山弘 54 1367(0.7)35.6 シュウジ 8-9-7 |
||
5 | 9 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡6
キタサンオウシャン 鹿毛
(Kingmambo)
(有)大野商事 木田祐博
|
辻野豊 (大井) |
3.9 大井
1600 寒梅賞 A2B1選抜特別 3 16頭2番1人 524kg 的場文 57 1429(0.4)39.1 サブノク 3-3-4-4 |
2.16 大井
1400 紅梅賞 A2以下選抜特別 2 16頭12番6人 526kg 的場文 57 1276(0.2)38.1 ミヤジマ 11-10-10 |
1.17 浦和
1400 しらこ A2 下選抜馬 競走除外 12頭7番0人 0kg 的場文 57 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.29 大井
1400 ’16 A2以下準重賞 10 14頭14番3人 517kg 的場文 57 1291(1.3)39.4 サクラレ 13-9-8 |
11.17 大井
1400 スポー A2B1選抜特別 2 11頭11番2人 515kg 的場文 57 1274(0.3)38.1 ブラック 5-7-4 |
|
10 |
ブライアンズタイム 牡5
アーペレーヌ 栗毛
(デヒア)
伊達泰明 サンシャイン牧場
|
中道啓 (大井) |
3.24 大井
1400 八丈島 B1B2 二二選抜特別 8 16頭13番5人 474kg 町田直 57 1286(0.7)39.2 テラザイ 16-11-13 |
3.10 大井
1200 スプリ B1B2 二一選抜特別 2 15頭5番3人 479kg 町田直 57 1140(0.3)37.4 コスモグ 11-10 |
2.16 大井
1400 紅梅賞 A2以下選抜特別 11 16頭10番10人 479kg 町田直 55 1283(0.9)37.7 ミヤジマ 15-15-14 |
1.24 大井
1200 初夢賞 B1B2 三三選抜特別 2 16頭11番8人 481kg 町田直 57 1140(0.4)37.2 ニシノラ 11-8 |
12.31 大井
1400 おおと B1B2 二二選抜特別 6 16頭7番11人 482kg 町田直 57 1287(0.7)38.2 レーザー 14-14-15 |
||
6 | 11 |
サクラプレジデント 牡7
サクラジュノー 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
矢沼浩二 西村和夫
|
栗田裕 (大井) |
3.24 大井
1400 八丈島 B1B2 二二選抜特別 15 16頭2番7人 497kg 柏木健 57 1298(1.9)40.8 テラザイ 9-10-8 |
3.10 大井
1200 スプリ B1B2 二一選抜特別 6 15頭14番10人 499kg 吉井竜 57 1147(1.0)37.8 コスモグ 15-13 |
2.16 大井
1400 紅梅賞 A2以下選抜特別 13 16頭8番11人 502kg 坂井英 55 1293(1.9)38.8 ミヤジマ 14-14-13 |
5.10 J東京
1600 湘南S4歳上 6 18頭3番5人 476kg 戸崎圭 57 1338(0.5)34.3 ダローネ 15-15 |
4.12 J中山
1600 隅田川特別4歳上 1 14頭7番1人 478kg 勝浦正 56 1341(0.1)33.9 マリーズ 13-13-11 |
|
12 |
ダイワメジャー 牡8
フミノアンタレス 栗毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
上田けい子 斉藤英牧場
|
小久智 (浦和) |
2.2 川崎
1600 多摩川 A1 下オープン 10 12頭3番10人 494kg 吉原寛 55 1444(1.7)39.9 トキノエ 9-10-6-8 |
1.17 浦和
1400 しらこ A2 下選抜馬 9 12頭4番7人 508kg 吉原寛 57 1310(3.8)4.2 レアヴェ 5-5-5-9 |
9.20 大井
1200 デイリ A2B1選抜特別 9 16頭12番12人 475kg 的場文 57 1141(1.0)37.6 ラクテ 13-12 |
9.12 川崎
1500 JBC A2 下 6 9頭8番6人 482kg 的場文 57 1365(1.9)40.2 トーセン 6-6-5-5 |
8.23 川崎
1500 週刊ギ A2 下 8 10頭2番6人 480kg 森泰斗 57 1383(2.4)41.9 プリンセ 8-7-8-7 |
||
7 | 13 |
ジャイアントレッカー 牡7
タイムトゥラン 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
松尾正 グランド牧場
|
堀千亜 (大井) |
3.24 大井
1400 八丈島 B1B2 二二選抜特別 10 16頭12番12人 460kg 達城龍 57 1288(0.9)39.3 テラザイ 14-14-10 |
3.10 大井
1200 スプリ B1B2 二一選抜特別 10 15頭10番11人 461kg 達城龍 57 1152(1.5)38.9 コスモグ 10-11 |
2.16 大井
1400 紅梅賞 A2以下選抜特別 12 16頭6番15人 460kg 西啓太 55 1286(1.2)38.4 ミヤジマ 13-12-12 |
11.28 大井
1200 ノース A2B1選抜特別 9 16頭5番11人 452kg 森泰斗 57 1144(0.8)38.2 マリカ 11-9 |
11.17 大井
1400 スポー A2B1選抜特別 6 11頭5番10人 455kg 達城龍 57 1279(0.8)38.3 ブラック 10-10-7 |
|
14 |
ロージズインメイ 牡5
コスモランゲル 鹿毛
(スターオブコジーン)
(有)ビッグレッドフ ビッグレッドファーム
|
宗形竹 (大井) |
3.24 大井
1400 八丈島 B1B2 二二選抜特別 9 16頭4番2人 502kg 坂井英 57 1286(0.7)39.8 テラザイ 7-8-9 |
3.10 大井
1200 スプリ B1B2 二一選抜特別 1 15頭9番1人 501kg 坂井英 57 1137(0.3)37.7 ポルター 9-9 |
2.13 大井
1200 フェブ B2 三選抜特別 1 14頭2番4人 503kg 坂井英 56 1130(0.5)37.8 マルモリ 4-3 |
1.24 大井
1200 初夢賞 B1B2 三三選抜特別 7 16頭14番6人 505kg 坂井英 55 1145(0.9)37.7 ニシノラ 10-11 |
12.31 大井
1400 おおと B1B2 二二選抜特別 5 16頭6番13人 500kg 赤岡修 57 1286(0.6)39.2 レーザー 4-6-6 |
||
8 | 15 |
マーベラスサンデー 牡6
スールドゥカノウ 栗毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
グローバルサービス( 佐竹学
|
宮浦正 (大井) |
3.24 大井
1400 八丈島 B1B2 二二選抜特別 5 16頭16番10人 498kg 和田譲 57 1283(0.4)38.6 テラザイ 12-16-15 |
3.10 大井
1200 スプリ B1B2 二一選抜特別 8 15頭7番14人 495kg 和田譲 57 1150(1.3)38.3 コスモグ 12-13 |
2.14 大井
1800 バレン B1B2 二二選抜特別 9 13頭10番13人 495kg 和田譲 57 1580(1.0)39.1 スパイア 8-10-12-12 |
1.27 大井
1600 ニュー B1B2 二二選抜特別 13 16頭2番11人 503kg 有年淳 57 1442(1.7)40.7 サンタク 15-14-5-5 |
12.29 大井
1800 SPA A2以下選抜特別 13 16頭1番14人 504kg 赤岡修 57 2000(4.3)43.6 レイディ 7-7-4-5 |
|
16 |
サムライハート 牡6
ナイキアクトレス 鹿毛
(アフリート)
小野勝基 レースホース
|
蛯名雄 (大井) |
3.24 大井
1400 八丈島 B1B2 二二選抜特別 14 16頭9番4人 480kg 矢野貴 57 1295(1.6)41.2 テラザイ 3-1-1 |
1.24 大井
1200 初夢賞 B1B2 三三選抜特別 3 16頭12番5人 478kg 真島大 57 1141(0.5)38.1 ニシノラ 2-2 |
12.31 大井
1400 おおと B1B2 二二選抜特別 2 16頭11番5人 476kg 真島大 57 1282(0.2)3.9 レーザー 2-2-1 |
11.28 大井
1200 ノース A2B1選抜特別 8 16頭16番7人 473kg 真島大 55 1142(0.6)38.7 マリカ 7-4 |
11.17 大井
1400 スポー A2B1選抜特別 8 11頭3番3人 480kg 真島大 55 1283(1.2)39.1 ブラック 2-1-1 |