[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-04-17 水沢9R 江刺桜まつり賞 B2 ダート850m 16:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
メジロベイリー 牡4
ミスザイール 黒鹿毛
(Zafonic)
大野春男 沼田照秋
|
小林俊 (岩手) |
4.3 水沢
1300 はとむ B2 2 10頭5番3人 493kg 山本政 56 1255(0.2)40.5 タイセイ 6-5-4-1 |
3.18 水沢
1400 B2 B2 2 11頭7番3人 496kg 山本政 56 1341(0.2)42.3 ロザムン 7-5-3-2 |
1.7 水沢
1400 平庭高 C1 七組 1 10頭6番1人 490kg 山本聡 56 1303(1.0)39.3 グライア 1-1-1-1 |
12.30 水沢
1400 C1八 C1 八組 3 9頭6番1人 492kg 山本聡 56 1320(1.0)41.8 マイネル 1-1-1-1 |
12.12 水沢
850 C2 C2 2 7頭6番1人 494kg 山本聡 58 523(0.1)37.1 メイショ 2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
マンハッタンカフェ 牝4
クレタパラドックス 黒鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
菊地捷士 上水牧場
|
三野通 (岩手) |
3.19 佐賀
1400 グッド C1−4組 11 11頭8番9人 449kg 岡村健 54 1356(3.4)40.7 マイネル 4-5-9-11 |
3.4 佐賀
1400 パラダ C1−8組 7 9頭1番7人 442kg 長田進 54 1331(1.0)40.5 ロードエ 1-1-1-1 |
2.26 佐賀
1400 C1− C1 6 11頭2番6人 449kg 岡村健 54 1322(1.7)40.3 ダノンラ 6-6-6-7 |
2.5 佐賀
1400 初花月 C1−4組 9 9頭5番8人 438kg 岡村健 54 1314(2.4)40.4 ジンクフ 2-3-4-8 |
1.29 佐賀
1400 アプロ C1−8組 2 10頭5番8人 441kg 岡村健 54 1323(0.3)4.0 カシノレ 1-1-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
メイショウサムソン 牝4
メイショウエデン 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
高橋敏英 鮫川フアーム
|
新田守 (岩手) |
4.2 水沢
1600 奥州は B2 四組 10 10頭4番10人 458kg 陶文峰 54 1514(4.0)45.8 ヤマニン 2-2-4-9 |
3.18 水沢
1400 B2 B2 11 11頭4番8人 465kg 村上忍 54 1363(2.4)44.6 ロザムン 2-2-2-7 |
1.8 水沢
1400 洋野町 C2 三組 1 12頭4番1人 452kg 村上忍 54 1309(0.4)40.2 ブライテ 1-1-1-1 |
12.30 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 2 11頭2番2人 457kg 小林凌 54 1323(0.1)40.7 コトブキ 1-1-1-1 |
12.19 水沢
1400 優秀戦 C2 三組 1 7頭1番3人 453kg 村上忍 54 1288(0.6)39.6 ハコダテ 1-1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
アドマイヤマックス 牝4
キラリン 青鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
大黒富美子 岡田スタツド
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
4.1 水沢
1600 前沢牛 B2 一組 11 11頭4番7人 445kg 南郷家 54 1492(3.8)43.4 チェリー 4-6-11-11 |
3.18 水沢
1400 B2 B2 10 11頭11番6人 439kg 南郷家 54 1361(2.2)43.6 ロザムン 8-9-10-11 |
2.24 浦和
1400 C2 1112 C2 1112 7 11頭3番11人 437kg 高橋哲 54 1325(1.1)40.6 カーチス 3-4-5-4 |
1.20 浦和
1400 ふかや C2 1112 11 12頭7番11人 437kg 秋元耕 54 1336(2.4)40.2 ハイエス 8-9-9-12 |
1.6 川崎
1400 C2 1213 C2 1213 10 11頭11番10人 433kg 保園翔 54 1347(3.1)41.2 シゲルシ 5-8-8-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
ハービンジャー 牝4
マイスイートホーム 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
飯田正剛 千代田牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
1.2 水沢
1600 B2八 B2 八組 5 9頭6番3人 421kg 阿部英 54 1465(0.8)40.8 ディープ 8-8-8-8 |
12.18 水沢
1400 ゴール C1 7 12頭6番4人 427kg 菅原俊 54 1297(1.0)39.4 ダンスト 11-10-10-9 |
12.4 水沢
850 C1 C1 5 10頭8番1人 423kg 阿部英 54 531(0.5)37.4 エイシン 3-4 |
11.21 水沢
1300 一戸町 C1 1 10頭8番4人 428kg 阿部英 54 1241(0.1)40.4 トーコー 9-6-5-4 |
10.24 盛岡
1000 五葉山 C1 5 12頭6番1人 423kg 阿部英 54 1003(0.8)36.1 ラブレジ 3-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牝4
ラクシャリーラス 青鹿毛
(ノーザンテースト)
高橋誠 佐藤陽一
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
4.8 水沢
1400 奥州前 C1 三組 11 11頭6番11人 425kg 阿部英 54 1370(3.1)43.8 ヒライズ 5-6-8-10 |
3.27 水沢
1600 さくら C1 二組 9 10頭2番10人 432kg 阿部英 54 1490(2.8)4.1 シーザド 10-10-10-10 |
2.19 佐賀
1400 C2− C2 6 7頭3番7人 424kg 村松翔 54 1346(3.3)39.8 ダイメイ 7-7-7-7 |
2.5 佐賀
1400 C2− C2 9 9頭2番6人 424kg 村松翔 54 1334(2.1)39.5 ラルゴラ 9-8-9-8 |
1.29 佐賀
1300 C2− C2 8 9頭1番7人 428kg 村松翔 54 1288(2.9)40.1 ナディエ 9-9-9-9 |
|
7 | 7 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牝6
バーニングレッド 芦毛
(アグネスタキオン)
谷謙介 社台ファーム
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
4.2 水沢
1600 奥州は B2 四組 9 10頭7番7人 492kg 阿部英 54 1489(1.5)43.6 ヤマニン 1-1-1-1 |
3.8 園田
1400 C1一 C1 一4歳以上 9 11頭9番8人 504kg 笹田知 54 1340(1.7)42.7 ゴールド 1-1-1-1 |
2.22 園田
1400 C1一 C1 一4歳以上 12 12頭4番11人 499kg 鴨宮祥 54 1349(2.6)42.9 カネトシ 1-1-1-3 |
2.7 園田
1400 C1一 C1 一4歳以上 12 12頭8番10人 496kg 大山真 54 1346(3.3)43.9 ゴーフォ 1-1-1-4 |
1.26 園田
1400 C1一 C1 一4歳以上 12 12頭3番6人 506kg 鴨宮祥 54 1350(3.7)44.3 ノートル 1-1-2-6 |
|
8 |
エイシンデピュティ 牝4
エイシンハッピー 栗毛
(グラスワンダー)
吉田朋之 栄進牧場
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
4.3 水沢
1300 はとむ B2 9 10頭7番9人 470kg 南郷家 54 1275(2.2)41.8 タイセイ 10-10-10-10 |
3.20 水沢
1600 雪どけ B2 二組 7 8頭5番7人 472kg 南郷家 54 1531(3.9)44.5 フライガ 7-7-7-7 |
12.30 園田
1400 C2二 C2 二3歳以上 8 10頭1番10人 465kg 永島太 54 1335(2.5)41.3 ベルフラ 10-10-10-10 |
12.8 園田
1400 C2三 C2 三3歳以上 7 10頭7番8人 464kg 永島太 54 1340(1.7)41.9 ボタング 8-8-9-8 |
11.15 園田
1400 C2三 C2 三3歳以上 3 9頭8番5人 461kg 大山真 54 1343(0.4)41.4 ブリサマ 8-8-4-4 |
||
8 | 9 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝5
シラタマ 栗毛
(ロドリゴデトリアーノ)
岩渕瑞生 ハクツ牧場
|
小林俊 (岩手) |
4.3 水沢
1300 はとむ B2 3 10頭8番2人 426kg 木村暁 54 1259(0.6)41.3 タイセイ 1-1-1-2 |
12.30 水沢
1300 スプリ オープン 3 8頭7番2人 432kg 陶文峰 53 1233(1.1)39.5 エーシン 3-3-4-3 |
12.12 水沢
1400 横手 B1 3 12頭12番3人 433kg 陶文峰 54 1295(1.0)39.7 デルマオ 2-2-2-3 |
11.28 水沢
1300 B1 B1 3 10頭9番2人 433kg 吉原寛 54 1235(0.3)40.1 ケイジー 2-2-2-2 |
11.20 水沢
850 楽天競 オープン 3 9頭9番3人 434kg 吉原寛 53 511(0.1)3.6 エゴイス 2-2 |
|
10 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝7
カレガスキ 鹿毛
(ハウスバスター)
杉浦和也 小野秀治
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
4.3 水沢
1300 はとむ B2 8 10頭10番6人 447kg 小林凌 54 1274(2.1)42.5 タイセイ 3-3-3-8 |
3.18 水沢
1400 B2 B2 9 11頭6番9人 442kg 小林凌 54 1355(1.6)43.8 ロザムン 1-1-1-1 |
8.6 盛岡
1000 姫神賞 B2 5 11頭5番3人 449kg 小林凌 54 598(0.8)36.7 ウインミ 1-1 |
7.30 盛岡
1200 希望郷 C1 2 9頭5番1人 451kg 鈴木祐 56 1133(0.2)36.1 スターフ 1-1 |
7.18 盛岡
1200 ジャパ C1 1 12頭9番2人 449kg 内田博 54 1120(0.8)36.3 ジャイア 1-1 |