[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-04-16 水沢3R C2十一組 C2 十一 ダート1300m 12:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
チチカステナンゴ 牝5
トップエクセレント 芦毛
(アグネスタキオン)
杉浦和也 天羽牧場
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
4.9 水沢
1400 十和田 C2 十一 4 8頭4番6人 466kg 小林凌 54 1355(2.1)42.6 インプレ 1-1-3-4 |
4.2 水沢
850 C2 C2 6 10頭9番9人 467kg 小林凌 54 542(1.4)3.8 スティル 6-6 |
3.26 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 6 9頭7番5人 468kg 小林凌 54 1343(2.1)42.7 ジョコビ 4-5-6-6 |
3.19 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 5 10頭2番4人 469kg 高橋悠 54 1350(0.9)43.3 アイアイ 1-1-1-4 |
1.9 水沢
1600 胆沢・ B1 12 12頭6番10人 480kg 齋藤雄 54 1458(2.0)4.1 フジノピ 3-3-4-10 |
|
2 | 2 |
キャプテンスティーヴ 牡5
ミサワフラッグ 栗毛
(ジェネラス)
北村守彦 北村牧場
|
小西重 (岩手) |
4.2 水沢
1400 C2九 C2 九組 9 9頭9番9人 446kg 齋藤雄 56 1387(5.3)4.4 スイング 6-8-9-9 |
1.3 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十組 9 9頭5番7人 447kg 齋藤雄 56 1266(2.1)41.3 デルマノ 9-9-8-9 |
12.25 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十組 4 8頭6番7人 444kg 齋藤雄 56 1249(0.8)39.6 トウショ 6-6-6-5 |
12.17 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 四組 競走取止 9頭6番0人 0kg 齋藤雄 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.3 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 四組 7 10頭2番10人 443kg 齋藤雄 56 1286(2.5)42.7 モンサン 8-7-7-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
バゴ 牝4
ニシオマジョリック 鹿毛
(Danehill)
大黒富美子 笹地牧場
|
及川良 (岩手) |
4.9 水沢
1400 十和田 C2 十組 7 9頭1番3人 416kg 木村暁 54 1373(3.3)44.6 ビッグバ 1-1-1-4 |
4.2 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十一 2 8頭8番2人 418kg 木村暁 54 1268(0.6)41.2 アクイラ 3-3-3-3 |
3.26 水沢
1400 C2九 C2 九組 2 9頭4番6人 425kg 木村暁 54 1332(0.9)41.9 ステイブ 1-1-1-1 |
3.19 水沢
1300 C2九 C2 九組 4 9頭8番5人 427kg 木村暁 54 1276(1.2)41.5 ティムシ 2-2-2-4 |
1.2 水沢
1300 初春賞 C2 十七 1 8頭1番2人 420kg 木村暁 54 1263(1.5)4.1 ハタノコ 2-2-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
キングヘイロー 牝4
ヒトリシズカ 黒鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
太田雅貴 前谷武志
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
4.9 水沢
1400 十和田 C2 十一 3 8頭5番2人 435kg 陶文峰 54 1350(1.6)41.7 インプレ 4-4-5-3 |
4.1 水沢
1300 馬と人 C2 二十 1 10頭1番2人 431kg 山本政 54 1274(0.0)41.5 エイシン 4-4-3-1 |
2.28 川崎
1400 C1 六七 C1 六七 11 11頭4番11人 435kg 林謙佑 54 1348(2.6)42.5 ハイドン 8-9-10-10 |
2.21 浦和
1400 梅の里 C1 八九 9 11頭5番11人 430kg 林謙佑 54 1328(2.7)39.3 クレイジ 8-9-9-8 |
2.7 船橋
1200 海神賞 C1 四五 6 12頭5番12人 425kg 林謙佑 54 1179(1.7)40.8 キニナル 12-10-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
ハービンジャー 牡5
ストリートスタイル 鹿毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
森田徹 下河辺牧場
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
4.9 水沢
1400 十和田 C2 十組 4 9頭6番6人 441kg 高松亮 56 1361(2.1)42.8 ビッグバ 5-5-5-4 |
4.2 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十組 4 9頭5番7人 443kg 菅原辰 56 1274(1.3)40.9 アサバス 6-5-5-4 |
3.26 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 4 9頭2番8人 440kg 菅原辰 56 1335(1.3)4.2 ジョコビ 6-5-5-4 |
3.19 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 7 10頭6番10人 446kg 菅原辰 56 1356(1.5)43.5 アイアイ 4-5-5-7 |
1.7 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 10 10頭7番7人 444kg 小林凌 56 1352(3.2)43.6 ゴールド 8-7-7-10 |
|
6 | 6 |
グラスワンダー 牡4
ローズオットー 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
東海林秀雄 社台ファーム
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
4.9 水沢
1400 十和田 C2 十組 8 9頭7番5人 478kg 菅原辰 56 1377(3.7)43.4 ビッグバ 6-8-8-7 |
4.2 水沢
1400 C2九 C2 九組 7 9頭8番8人 481kg 菅原辰 56 1359(2.5)42.5 スイング 5-5-5-5 |
3.27 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 4 6頭6番5人 485kg 菅原辰 56 1340(1.8)41.4 タイムア 5-6-6-5 |
3.20 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 8 9頭9番6人 485kg 菅原辰 56 1368(2.1)44.1 アスペク 3-3-5-6 |
1.8 水沢
1300 C2 C2二走三組 5 9頭3番5人 485kg 菅原辰 56 1258(1.5)39.7 レーヴド 5-6-6-6 |
|
7 | 7 |
オレハマッテルゼ 牝4
メイショウルピナス 栗毛
(タニノギムレット)
欠畑圭一 太陽牧場
|
工藤裕 (岩手) |
4.8 水沢
1300 C2二 C2 二十 1 7頭7番5人 385kg 大坪慎 54 1315(0.3)42.2 ダイアナ 1-1-1-1 |
4.1 水沢
1300 馬と人 C2 二十 10 10頭10番9人 384kg 大坪慎 54 1316(4.2)45.7 ジェイエ 3-3-4-8 |
3.25 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十七 7 8頭7番7人 384kg 大坪慎 54 1310(4.8)44.6 ヒラボク 2-2-2-3 |
3.18 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十七 9 10頭5番8人 390kg 大坪慎 54 1318(5.1)45.6 タイムア 2-2-3-7 |
1.2 水沢
1300 初春賞 C2 十七 5 8頭2番3人 390kg 鈴木麻 54 1284(2.1)42.4 ハートハ 4-3-4-3 |
|
8 | 8 |
アドマイヤマックス 牝4
ファンシーオレンジ 栗毛
(マイニング)
山端るり子 赤田牧場
|
橘友和 (岩手) |
4.9 水沢
1400 十和田 C2 十組 6 9頭9番9人 441kg 大坪慎 54 1371(3.1)42.3 ビッグバ 9-9-9-8 |
4.2 水沢
1400 C2九 C2 九組 8 9頭7番6人 446kg 山本政 54 1369(3.5)43.4 スイング 4-4-7-8 |
3.25 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十八 1 7頭4番3人 445kg 山本政 54 1286(1.1)4.2 アラート 1-1-1-1 |
3.18 水沢
1300 春競馬 C2 十八 5 9頭4番5人 447kg 山本政 54 1298(1.9)43.2 ネオヴァ 2-3-6-7 |
12.30 水沢
1400 C1七 C1 七組 競走中止 9頭9番9人 451kg 鈴木麻 54 0(92.1)0.0 ヒライズ 9-9 |
|
9 |
エイシンデピュティ 牡5
スガノスペシャル 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
大野春男 野表篤夫
|
小林義 (岩手) |
4.9 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十二 2 8頭7番3人 477kg 齋藤雄 56 1284(0.6)40.7 スターサ 7-7-7-8 |
4.2 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十一 5 8頭3番4人 477kg 齋藤雄 56 1270(0.8)40.6 アクイラ 7-7-8-7 |
3.26 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十組 2 8頭1番3人 478kg 齋藤雄 56 1274(0.5)40.3 ストレッ 5-5-6-5 |
3.19 水沢
1300 奥州商 C2 十組 4 9頭4番8人 480kg 齋藤雄 56 1275(2.6)41.2 セイユニ 8-7-8-4 |
1.8 水沢
1400 洋野町 C2 三組 5 12頭2番3人 483kg 齋藤雄 56 1319(1.0)4.0 メイショ 6-6-6-5 |