[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-04-02 水沢9R 岩谷堂羊羹賞 B2 三組 ダート1600m 16:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ウイングアロー 牝5
トランスパランス 鹿毛
(エンドスウィープ)
相馬哲夫 有限会社フォレブルー
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
3.20 水沢
1600 雪どけ B2 二組 3 8頭1番3人 419kg 山本政 54 1496(0.4)41.6 フライガ 4-3-5-4 |
1.2 水沢
1600 花巻御 B2 六組 4 9頭9番2人 428kg 関本淳 54 1449(0.6)39.2 アキツシ 6-5-5-4 |
12.25 水沢
1600 サンタ B2 五組 4 11頭7番2人 425kg 関本淳 54 1448(0.9)39.4 マツリダ 6-5-5-9 |
12.10 水沢
1600 B2五 B2 五組 7 10頭4番2人 426kg 関本淳 54 1481(1.1)42.5 エーシン 4-4-4-4 |
11.28 水沢
1600 B2五 B2 五組 2 11頭2番3人 427kg 小林凌 54 1471(0.3)39.9 ブライテ 6-5-8-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
ブライアンズタイム 牝6
ポラリストウショウ 栗毛
(シアトルダンサー2)
井上修一 畠山牧場
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
3.19 水沢
1600 岩手競 B2 三組 2 10頭7番7人 441kg 関本淳 54 1487(0.2)41.9 ピースワ 6-6-6-7 |
1.3 水沢
1600 B2四 B2 四組 5 7頭4番6人 438kg 小林凌 54 1447(0.6)39.2 ハーモニ 5-6-5-6 |
12.26 水沢
1600 B2三 B2 三組 6 10頭3番7人 439kg 小林凌 54 1443(2.3)40.1 ペイルブ 10-8-10-10 |
12.10 水沢
1600 金ケ崎 B2 三組 5 11頭8番3人 437kg 菅原俊 54 1469(1.0)40.8 キャンデ 11-11-11-9 |
11.27 水沢
1600 奥入瀬 B2 三組 10 11頭9番7人 444kg 小林凌 54 1469(2.2)41.4 アークマ 6-6-9-11 |
|
3 | 3 |
バトルプラン 牝4
エターナルサーガ 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
長澤茂 畠山牧場
|
小西重 (岩手) |
12.18 水沢
1600 C1四 C1 四組 4 11頭4番1人 435kg 山本政 54 1432(1.4)3.9 シャイニ 7-7-6-5 |
12.5 水沢
1600 凧上げ C1 三組 2 11頭8番1人 433kg 齋藤雄 54 1469(0.2)41.2 ノンシュ 3-4-3-2 |
11.5 盛岡
1400 復興応 C1 八組 1 11頭4番1人 439kg 齋藤雄 54 1273(0.3)38.2 ニコラシ 2-2 |
10.22 盛岡
1400 麒麟淡 C1 十組 2 10頭6番2人 442kg 齋藤雄 54 1276(0.1)38.7 コスモタ 2-2 |
10.3 盛岡
1400 C2一 C2 一組 2 10頭9番1人 441kg 齋藤雄 54 1278(0.1)37.8 トウショ 1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
フジキセキ 牡6
ジョリーン 栗毛
(トワイニング)
足立範子 シンユウフアーム
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
3.20 水沢
1600 雪どけ B2 二組 4 8頭2番4人 494kg 菅原辰 56 1497(0.5)42.2 フライガ 1-1-2-2 |
12.25 水沢
1600 サンタ B2 五組 出走取消 11頭10番0人 0kg 菅原辰 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.10 水沢
1600 B2五 B2 五組 8 10頭5番1人 486kg 菅原辰 56 1486(1.6)43.4 エーシン 1-1-1-1 |
11.26 水沢
1600 花と泉 B2 七組 1 11頭9番1人 487kg 菅原辰 56 1464(0.5)40.4 ディープ 1-1-1-1 |
11.14 水沢
1600 金ケ崎 B2 八組 2 10頭1番4人 486kg 菅原辰 56 1419(0.0)38.8 マツリダ 1-1-1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡4
ファダラン 鹿毛
(CherokeeRun)
高橋敏英 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
新田守 (岩手) |
3.19 水沢
1600 岩手競 B2 三組 3 10頭2番8人 563kg 阿部英 56 1489(0.4)42.4 ピースワ 8-7-7-6 |
1.9 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 7 12頭7番8人 556kg 阿部英 56 1305(1.8)41.1 アイアム 10-10-2-6 |
12.31 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 5 12頭10番5人 558kg 小林凌 56 1307(1.3)39.5 アイアム 10-10-7-6 |
12.19 水沢
1400 優秀戦 C2 一組 3 7頭4番3人 559kg 坂口裕 56 1296(0.7)38.2 アイアム 3-3-3-3 |
12.12 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 1 9頭1番1人 556kg 坂口裕 56 1318(0.1)40.8 トップシ 4-4-4-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
ドリームジャーニー 牝4
ヴィーヴァヴォドカ 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
千葉一郎 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
酒井仁 (岩手) |
3.26 水沢
1400 初桜賞 C1 三組 1 11頭7番6人 471kg 木村暁 54 1331(0.2)42.1 ヴォレグ 1-1-1-1 |
1.8 水沢
1300 C2 C2二走一組 1 9頭8番2人 457kg 木村暁 54 1249(0.5)39.4 モズジュ 1-1-1-1 |
1.3 水沢
1300 C2八 C2 八組 5 9頭4番5人 458kg 木村暁 54 1245(1.4)40.1 セイザン 4-5-4-5 |
12.26 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 5 8頭1番4人 465kg 山本聡 54 1325(1.9)42.8 テトラコ 1-1-2-2 |
12.17 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 四組 競走取止 9頭5番0人 0kg 木村暁 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
7 | 7 |
パイロ 牝4
パレスマドンナ 青鹿毛
(ヘクタープロテクター)
高橋敏英 川上牧場
|
新田守 (岩手) |
12.3 水沢
1800 錦秋湖 C1 6 8頭7番5人 474kg 高松亮 54 2029(1.2)41.8 コスモタ 2-2-1-5 |
11.20 水沢
1600 JA岩 C1 五組 1 9頭7番1人 473kg 高松亮 54 1449(0.5)4.1 ヤマニン 1-1-1-1 |
11.5 盛岡
1400 C1九 C1 九組 1 10頭6番1人 462kg 高松亮 54 1272(0.1)38.6 トップシ 2-1 |
8.29 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 1 7頭1番1人 467kg 高松亮 54 1313(1.1)39.8 ソングト 1-1-1-1 |
8.22 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 1 9頭6番1人 468kg 高松亮 54 1301(0.4)39.8 リキサン 1-1-1-1 |
|
8 |
ディープスカイ 牝5
チリースタート 栗毛
(Caerleon)
竹洞博 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
3.20 水沢
1600 雪どけ B2 二組 6 8頭8番5人 437kg 関本淳 54 1503(1.1)42.4 フライガ 3-4-4-5 |
1.2 水沢
1600 B2八 B2 八組 1 9頭4番1人 436kg 関本淳 54 1457(0.6)40.5 ライブリ 5-5-3-1 |
12.24 水沢
1600 クリス B2 七組 4 10頭6番3人 437kg 関本淳 54 1461(0.4)40.8 ニシノデ 4-6-4-5 |
12.12 水沢
1600 B2七 B2 七組 6 10頭3番1人 439kg 関本淳 54 1463(1.7)41.3 アキツシ 8-8-7-6 |
11.26 水沢
1600 花と泉 B2 七組 2 11頭10番3人 440kg 山本政 54 1469(0.5)40.7 ノリノリ 4-2-2-2 |
||
8 | 9 |
ロードアルティマ 牝4
レディアマポーラ 鹿毛
(パントレセレブル)
前田敏文 ケイアイファーム
|
酒井仁 (岩手) |
3.6 大井
1200 C3 九十 C3 九十 4 14頭4番4人 474kg 矢野貴 54 1161(0.4)39.4 ホクソウ 2-3 |
2.13 大井
1200 C3 九十 C3 九十 4 14頭13番7人 480kg 矢野貴 54 1165(1.3)39.4 オーロシ 3-4 |
1.24 大井
1600 C3 八九 C3 八九 7 11頭10番3人 485kg 張田昂 54 1479(1.7)42.7 エエカゲ 2-2-4-4 |
10.13 大井
1500 3歳140万円以下 3歳140万円以下 7 11頭11番3人 463kg 矢野貴 54 1392(1.8)4.1 ビッグラ 7-7-8-8 |
9.19 大井
1400 3歳100万円以下 3歳100万円以下 2 13頭1番2人 461kg 矢野貴 54 1315(0.4)40.9 テラザグ 5-6-3 |
|
10 |
クロフネ 牡5
サララ 鹿毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
吉田釀治 本間牧場
|
鈴木七 (岩手) |
3.20 水沢
1600 雪どけ B2 二組 2 8頭7番6人 458kg 高橋悠 56 1493(0.1)41.7 フライガ 6-6-1-3 |
1.2 水沢
1600 震災復 B2 五組 4 9頭7番8人 463kg 高橋悠 56 1454(0.5)38.6 トウショ 5-6-5-6 |
12.25 水沢
1600 サンタ B2 五組 3 11頭4番4人 453kg 高橋悠 56 1443(0.4)38.7 マツリダ 9-9-9-4 |
12.10 水沢
1600 B2五 B2 五組 6 10頭7番4人 451kg 高橋悠 56 1480(1.0)4.2 エーシン 8-8-8-8 |
11.28 水沢
1600 B2五 B2 五組 4 11頭1番4人 453kg 高橋悠 56 1474(0.6)40.4 ブライテ 4-4-6-4 |