[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-04-01 水沢2R C2十九組 C2 十九 ダート1300m 12:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
エンパイアメーカー 牝5
イソノフォーティ 黒鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
(有)ホースケア 幌村牧場
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
3.25 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十七 8 8頭4番8人 408kg 菅原辰 54 1313(5.1)42.6 ヒラボク 8-8-8-8 |
3.18 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十六 9 10頭2番8人 402kg 菅原辰 54 1306(2.7)42.9 デルマダ 10-9-10-10 |
2.20 笠松
1400 C28 C 28 7 7頭7番7人 421kg 高橋昭 54 1372(2.5)41.1 エムザッ 7-7-7-7 |
2.6 笠松
1400 C28 C 28 8 8頭8番8人 418kg 高橋昭 54 1366(3.1)41.3 ボルテー 8-8-8-8 |
1.23 笠松
800 第2回 C 30 8 8頭7番8人 420kg 高橋昭 54 523(1.5)37.6 ホークア 8-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
ハービンジャー 牝4
シャドウファイル 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
欠畑圭一 坂東牧場
|
橘友和 (岩手) |
3.25 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十六 6 8頭7番7人 411kg 菅原辰 54 1297(1.2)41.3 アンブリ 6-7-7-7 |
3.18 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十五 9 10頭5番6人 415kg 大坪慎 54 1295(2.3)42.4 アイヅラ 6-6-6-8 |
1.2 水沢
1300 初春賞 C2 十七 4 8頭3番4人 427kg 大坪慎 54 1283(2.0)42.3 ハートハ 3-4-3-3 |
12.24 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十七 6 9頭3番5人 413kg 大坪慎 54 1269(2.5)4.1 ミサキ 6-5-6-6 |
12.17 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 八組 競走取止 9頭7番0人 406kg 大坪慎 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
3 | 3 |
ブラックタイド 牝4
スズヒメ 青鹿毛
(チーフベアハート)
新井昭二 三輪牧場
|
小西重 (岩手) |
3.18 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十六 8 10頭8番4人 410kg 齋藤雄 54 1303(2.4)43.6 デルマダ 3-4-4-4 |
1.3 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十一 5 8頭6番5人 406kg 齋藤雄 54 1253(1.5)4.0 ヤマニン 2-2-3-3 |
12.25 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十二 5 8頭4番4人 407kg 齋藤雄 54 1251(1.6)40.5 ディック 4-3-4-4 |
12.18 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 三組 4 9頭5番6人 407kg 齋藤雄 54 1306(1.1)39.9 テトラコ 5-5-5-4 |
11.13 水沢
1300 C2八 C2 八組 4 8頭5番5人 414kg 齋藤雄 54 1242(2.4)39.5 ヴィグラ 2-3-3-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牝4
ドリームインザサン 栗毛
(トニービン)
小野ジュディ 前川正美
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
3.25 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十七 5 8頭5番6人 426kg 木村暁 54 1299(3.7)41.6 ヒラボク 6-7-7-7 |
3.18 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十六 6 10頭6番10人 427kg 小林凌 54 1296(1.7)41.7 デルマダ 9-10-9-9 |
1.2 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十六 7 9頭6番9人 425kg 木村直 54 1274(2.0)40.3 ホメテノ 7-7-8-9 |
12.24 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十七 7 9頭6番9人 427kg 木村直 54 1269(2.5)40.5 ミサキ 7-8-9-9 |
12.17 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 八組 競走取止 9頭9番0人 425kg 保園翔 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
5 | 5 |
キングヘイロー 牝7
タスク 鹿毛
(Mr.Prospector)
松田敬一 松浦牧場
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
3.25 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十七 4 8頭3番5人 477kg 鈴木祐 54 1293(3.1)42.4 ヒラボク 4-3-5-5 |
3.18 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十六 7 10頭5番5人 475kg 鈴木祐 54 1298(1.9)42.8 デルマダ 6-7-7-7 |
1.3 水沢
1300 C2九 C2 九組 4 9頭2番6人 486kg 鈴木祐 54 1252(0.4)39.5 ウインパ 6-6-6-6 |
12.25 水沢
1300 C2九 C2 九組 5 8頭6番8人 491kg 陶文峰 54 1256(1.7)39.3 トウショ 5-6-7-7 |
12.17 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 四組 競走取止 9頭7番0人 0kg 陶文峰 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
6 | 6 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡4
ハタノファベルジェ 青鹿毛
(LemonDropKid)
欠畑圭一 有限会社グッドラック・ファーム
|
工藤裕 (岩手) |
3.25 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十六 8 8頭1番6人 485kg 関本淳 56 1300(1.5)41.2 アンブリ 8-8-8-8 |
3.18 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十五 10 10頭9番5人 492kg 山本政 56 1301(2.9)42.7 アイヅラ 8-8-9-10 |
1.2 水沢
1300 初春賞 C2 十七 2 8頭8番6人 485kg 鈴木祐 56 1278(1.5)41.1 ハートハ 6-7-5-5 |
12.24 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十八 7 9頭3番6人 479kg 鈴木祐 56 1281(3.1)40.1 ブロンテ 9-8-9-9 |
12.17 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 八組 競走取止 9頭8番0人 491kg 鈴木麻 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
7 | 7 |
コンデュイット 牝5
マイネアクティース 栗毛
(タマモクロス)
藏内優子 ビッグレッドファーム
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
3.18 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十六 4 10頭3番6人 413kg 山本政 54 1291(1.2)42.3 デルマダ 7-5-5-4 |
1.2 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十五 9 9頭4番5人 423kg 山本政 54 1280(2.3)41.9 ダンシン 5-7-7-9 |
12.18 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 四組 8 9頭7番4人 428kg 高松亮 54 1329(0.9)41.1 フォンセ 3-3-4-7 |
11.2 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−6 9 9頭4番8人 426kg 馬渕繁 54 1068(3.6)4.1 アルーリ 8-8 |
10.20 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−6 9 9頭2番9人 430kg 馬渕繁 54 1092(5.0)43.4 ラブリッ 7-8 |
|
8 | 8 |
アドマイヤボス 牝7
ゴマメノハギシリ 黒鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
大黒富美子 棚川光男
|
及川良 (岩手) |
3.25 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十六 7 8頭5番8人 449kg 木村暁 54 1297(1.2)42.3 アンブリ 2-2-2-3 |
3.18 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十六 10 10頭9番9人 452kg 木村暁 54 1311(3.2)4.4 デルマダ 3-6-5-8 |
1.8 水沢
1300 C2 C2二走一組 7 9頭5番7人 450kg 木村直 54 1274(2.5)41.3 シャンテ 4-5-7-7 |
1.3 水沢
1300 C2八 C2 八組 8 9頭5番7人 451kg 木村直 54 1264(3.3)41.7 セイザン 3-3-6-7 |
12.26 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 7 8頭2番8人 453kg 木村暁 54 1345(3.9)43.1 テトラコ 6-7-7-7 |