[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-03-27 浦和5R C3選抜馬 ダート800m 13:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
シンボリクリスエス 牝6
ポルベニル 鹿毛
(GreenDesert)
町田勉宗 沖田博志
|
海馬司 (浦和) |
2.20 浦和
1400 C3 1213 C3 1213 11 11頭1番9人 445kg 石崎駿 54 1343(2.5)39.8 キョウエ 10-11-11-11 |
11.22 浦和
1500 C3 七 C3 七 競走除外 12頭12番0人 439kg 石崎駿 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.26 浦和
1400 C3 七八 C3 七八 7 10頭1番3人 433kg 石崎駿 54 1325(1.7)39.5 ダテノグ 8-8-8-9 |
8.10 浦和
1500 C3九 八十 C3九 八十 2 11頭10番4人 434kg 石崎駿 54 1389(0.9)39.8 クミチャ 6-6-6-5 |
7.18 浦和
1500 C3 八九 C3 八九 8 12頭6番2人 430kg 石崎隆 54 1418(2.2)39.9 アイサイ 11-11-10-10 |
|
2 | 2 |
トワイニング 牝5
マーゴーン 鹿毛
(Dayjur)
田上雅春 小田誠一
|
川村守 (浦和) |
2.20 浦和
800 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 3 11頭8番3人 459kg 見澤譲 54 491(0.9)3.6 アンジュ 9-8 |
1.16 浦和
800 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 3 11頭1番7人 450kg 見澤譲 54 499(0.7)36.9 ニシノア 9-9 |
12.22 浦和
1500 おもて C3 一 5 12頭8番10人 444kg 本田重 54 1390(1.1)40.7 ツーシー 2-2-3-5 |
11.25 浦和
1600 彩のか C3 一 7 11頭4番9人 442kg 本田重 54 1483(3.4)42.8 オシキャ 2-2-4-7 |
11.3 川崎
1500 楽天競 C3 一二 8 11頭2番10人 439kg 本田重 54 1409(1.9)43.2 カネマサ 5-5-5-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
タイムパラドックス 牝7
ミサトペニー 栃栗毛
(オペラハウス)
宇田昌隆 真歌伊藤牧場
|
野口孝 (浦和) |
10.17 浦和
1400 C3十 九11 C3十 九11 2 11頭3番7人 441kg 國分祐 54 1330(1.0)39.8 マイネオ 8-7-6-3 |
10.3 川崎
1400 祝!横 C3八 七九 9 10頭8番9人 433kg 國分祐 54 1347(2.1)41.4 コウジン 9-7-6-6 |
9.14 浦和
1400 C3 八九 C3 八九 5 12頭12番4人 440kg 國分祐 54 1345(2.7)41.1 ブリス 7-7-6-6 |
8.25 浦和
1400 C3 九十 C3 九十 5 10頭8番5人 436kg 國分祐 54 1326(1.3)39.6 アイサイ 6-5-5-6 |
8.10 浦和
1400 C3九 八十 C3九 八十 4 11頭11番3人 438kg 國分祐 54 1330(1.2)39.9 アイサイ 6-5-3-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
タイキファイヤー 牡6
ゴルデンネイビー 黒鹿毛
(ポリッシュネイビー)
山本信行 山田昇史
|
鈴木勝 (浦和) |
10.17 浦和
1400 C3十 九11 C3十 九11 4 11頭6番6人 513kg 橋本直 56 1338(1.8)41.2 マイネオ 2-2-3-4 |
9.26 船橋
1200 C3九 八イ C3九 八イ 6 12頭2番4人 502kg 橋本直 56 1199(1.0)42.3 ユメノカ 2-1-1 |
9.14 浦和
1400 C3 八九 C3 八九 4 12頭9番9人 514kg 橋本直 56 1344(2.6)41.2 ブリス 3-4-4-5 |
8.25 浦和
1400 C3 九十 C3 九十 5 9頭7番6人 510kg 山崎真 56 1342(1.8)41.1 フライン 4-5-3-5 |
8.10 浦和
1400 C3九 八十 C3九 八十 8 10頭4番9人 507kg 山崎真 56 1336(1.8)39.3 サンバノ 8-8-8-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
ハーツクライ 牡4
トーワマドンナ 鹿毛
(ラムタラ)
国田正忠 村本牧場
|
小久智 (浦和) |
2.20 浦和
1500 C34歳ア C34歳ア 10 11頭1番1人 461kg 橋本直 56 1418(2.6)43.3 キンノオ 1-1-1-3 |
1.17 浦和
1400 C34歳イウ C34歳イウ 2 9頭7番2人 465kg 張田昂 56 1314(1.4)4.0 マイネル 5-3-2-2 |
10.17 浦和
1400 3歳 二 3歳 二 6 10頭2番4人 459kg 保園翔 56 1317(0.8)39.8 マイネル 9-10-9-7 |
10.3 川崎
1500 3歳 2イ 3歳 2イ 2 12頭5番7人 452kg 保園翔 56 1381(0.3)41.2 セデュイ 1-1-1-1 |
7.18 浦和
1400 3歳選抜馬ア 3歳選抜馬ア 9 12頭3番2人 457kg 山崎誠 56 1338(1.7)41.9 ミキノオ 7-8-9-9 |
|
6 | 6 |
アドマイヤジャパン 牝5
ゾフィー 栗毛
(スキャン)
(株)ファーストビジ 原田新治
|
川島豊 (浦和) |
2.3 川崎
1500 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 9 10頭3番10人 483kg 加藤和 54 1483(9.4)49.1 ツェッペ 1-1-8-9 |
1.16 浦和
800 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 8 11頭10番11人 491kg 加藤和 54 503(1.1)37.1 ニシノア 8-8 |
1.6 川崎
1500 C3 三四 C3 三四 11 12頭5番10人 483kg 加藤和 54 1406(2.7)41.5 ミヤビリ 10-10-11-11 |
12.21 浦和
1400 ちょこ C2九 八十 11 12頭5番10人 480kg 保園翔 54 1327(2.3)38.7 ウェイバ 11-11-11-11 |
12.8 船橋
1200 C2 九十 C2 九十 10 12頭10番11人 482kg 保園翔 54 1185(1.7)40.2 タケデン 9-8-10 |
|
7 |
シニスターミニスター 牝7
ユメノティアラ 栗毛
(フサイチコンコルド)
(株)エーヴィスシス 富田恭司
|
野口孝 (浦和) |
1.16 浦和
800 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 2 11頭9番1人 452kg 本橋孝 54 494(0.2)36.7 ニシノア 3-2 |
7.19 浦和
1500 武甲山 C2 二 7 12頭3番3人 442kg 本橋孝 54 1388(1.6)40.2 ベルモン 2-2-2-3 |
6.3 浦和
800 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 1 10頭1番1人 451kg 本橋孝 54 481(0.2)3.6 ダンツフ 1-1 |
3.25 浦和
1400 安行桜 C2 1112 1 12頭3番2人 443kg 本橋孝 54 1307(0.7)39.7 アルティ 2-2-2-1 |
2.1 浦和
800 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 2 11頭10番1人 446kg 森泰斗 54 489(0.0)36.4 フェンダ 4-4 |
||
7 | 8 |
ダイワメジャー 牝6
オスカル 黒鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
平野司郎 藤原牧場
|
酒井一 (浦和) |
2.20 浦和
800 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 10 11頭9番7人 469kg 矢野貴 54 500(1.8)37.5 アンジュ 5-6 |
1.30 川崎
1400 ONI C312 1113 9 10頭6番7人 465kg 見越彬 54 1366(2.7)44.3 アイサイ 5-5-9-7 |
1.16 浦和
800 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 6 11頭2番10人 462kg 見越彬 54 502(1.0)37.5 ニシノア 7-6 |
12.19 浦和
800 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 5 11頭1番6人 464kg 見越彬 54 500(1.1)36.3 ニシノア 9-5 |
12.5 船橋
1200 C3 四五 C3 四五 5 12頭3番5人 458kg 見越彬 54 1201(0.8)41.6 サカジロ 4-5-5 |
|
9 |
イーグルカフェ 牝7
カトリーヌシェアー 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
(有)アクティブ 樋渡光男
|
内野健 (浦和) |
1.19 浦和
1400 C3 五六 C3 五六 4 12頭6番4人 429kg 寺島憂 54 1322(0.6)41.2 ミラクル 1-1-3-3 |
1.3 川崎
1500 C3九 八十 C3九 八十 8 12頭2番1人 427kg 森泰斗 54 1400(0.7)42.5 ピックミ 1-1-1-1 |
12.21 浦和
1400 ちょこ C2九 八十 8 12頭8番2人 426kg 森泰斗 54 1318(1.4)40.9 ウェイバ 2-2-2-3 |
11.25 浦和
1400 C213 1214 C213 1214 4 12頭12番1人 422kg 森泰斗 54 1325(0.9)4.0 カネマサ 3-2-2-3 |
11.11 船橋
1200 C2十一十二 C2十一十二 5 10頭6番3人 422kg 森泰斗 54 1173(1.7)40.6 アースス 4-4-4 |
||
8 | 10 |
ファスリエフ 牝5
ライトザキャンドル 黒鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
大島光二 追分ファーム
|
工藤伸 (浦和) |
1.27 大井
1200 C3 四五 C3 四五 11 15頭6番8人 422kg 笹川翼 54 1170(1.1)39.3 マイネル 7-7 |
12.30 大井
1200 C2 1314 C2 1314 10 14頭14番8人 423kg 中野省 54 1179(1.3)40.7 モーレア 6-7 |
11.30 大井
1200 C214 1315 C214 1315 8 13頭5番7人 427kg 中村尚 54 1169(1.0)40.2 モンバサ 8-6 |
10.14 大井
1200 C215 1416 C215 1416 9 14頭8番9人 420kg 中村尚 54 1161(1.9)3.9 テンカム 10-10 |
3.15 大井
1200 C2 七八 C2 七八 11 13頭11番10人 408kg 中村尚 54 1171(2.1)4.0 ヤマニン 13-13 |
|
11 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝9
ミサトプリムローズ 栗毛
(カコイーシーズ)
関駿也 野口牧場
|
野口孝 (浦和) |
2.20 浦和
800 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 競走除外 11頭4番0人 488kg 張田昂 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.19 浦和
800 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 2 11頭3番5人 483kg 張田昂 54 498(0.9)36.4 ニシノア 7-4 |
11.21 浦和
800 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 5 11頭9番6人 483kg 張田昂 54 496(0.9)36.1 ネコグン 8-6 |
10.18 浦和
800 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 6 11頭1番8人 489kg 張田昂 54 493(0.8)35.5 ワンダー 9-7 |
9.15 浦和
1400 C3六 五七 C3六 五七 6 12頭11番5人 491kg 張田昂 54 1341(1.3)41.6 シゲルバ 7-7-3-4 |