[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-03-27 浦和10R 桜月(さくらづき)特別 C1 四 ダート1400m 16:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝4
プティパ 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
三村比呂志 本間牧場
|
宮下靖 (船橋) |
3.13 船橋
1600 アクア C1 六七 14 14頭8番14人 421kg 横川尚 54 1483(3.2)41.8 ウォース 12-11-10-10 |
2.6 船橋
1200 C1 六七 C1 六七 6 11頭6番9人 420kg 内田利 54 1169(1.2)39.8 エクスト 8-7-7 |
1.9 船橋
1600 睦月賞 C1 六七 10 12頭12番12人 420kg 本田重 54 1476(2.8)42.2 ドゥーア 12-12-12-12 |
12.5 船橋
1600 あなた C1 六七 13 14頭9番11人 423kg 本田重 54 1483(3.3)41.4 コウザン 13-13-14-14 |
10.17 浦和
1500 彩の国 C1 八九 11 12頭5番7人 424kg 張田昂 54 1387(2.6)38.9 ロクイチ 12-12-11-11 |
|
2 | 2 |
ファルブラヴ セン4
アンソロジー 栗毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
岡田壮史 ノーザンファーム
|
椎名廣 (船橋) |
3.17 船橋
1600 C1 二 C1 二 3 14頭6番3人 461kg 山崎誠 56 1456(0.6)40.2 ブラウン 6-6-6-5 |
2.24 浦和
1500 べに梅 C1 四五 3 11頭7番3人 459kg 真島大 56 1385(0.6)39.7 ドゥーア 8-9-7-6 |
2.8 船橋
1600 如月賞 C1 三 7 14頭10番3人 459kg 真島大 56 1471(1.5)42.3 フミノイ 5-5-1-1 |
8.27 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 8 12頭12番3人 456kg 池添謙 56 1484(1.3)39.5 イントゥ 10-11-8-7 |
8.14 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 3 13頭13番5人 458kg 池添謙 56 1488(0.3)38.4 アポロリ 9-9-8-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝6
ゴールドタキオン 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
江川伸夫 松崎文彦
|
山越光 (浦和) |
3.8 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 2 14頭6番13人 427kg 杉村一 54 1145(0.1)39.1 キタサン 1-1 |
2.22 浦和
1500 日高市 C1 六七 6 12頭3番8人 430kg 保園翔 54 1382(0.9)39.5 アポロメ 9-9-7-6 |
1.30 川崎
1500 快適生 C1 三 12 14頭7番12人 422kg 保園翔 54 1376(1.4)4.2 パルファ 9-9-5-4 |
1.17 浦和
1600 ガーネ C2 二 1 11頭11番7人 426kg 保園翔 54 1450(0.0)39.6 マイネル 8-7-7-4 |
1.3 川崎
1500 今年も C2 二 10 14頭5番7人 426kg 杉村一 54 1382(1.6)40.6 アポロメ 11-11-11-12 |
|
4 | 4 |
ソングオブウインド 牡4
ロサガリカ 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
杉野剛 高村伸一
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
3.17 船橋
1600 C1 二 C1 二 10 14頭4番10人 488kg 石崎駿 56 1462(1.2)40.3 ブラウン 7-9-9-10 |
2.17 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 12 14頭4番7人 486kg 的場文 56 1156(1.7)39.1 アオジャ 7-7 |
1.25 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 9 12頭5番10人 487kg 石崎駿 56 1155(1.5)37.8 サドルオ 10-11 |
9.21 大井
1200 うお座 C1 二選抜特別 6 16頭2番12人 486kg 石崎駿 55 1151(1.2)38.9 スイシン 10-8 |
8.30 大井
1200 初嵐特 C1 三選抜特別 8 11頭3番8人 485kg 真島大 55 1151(1.2)39.4 コーゲン 4-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
グラスワンダー 牡6
プレシャスエルフ 栗毛
(コロナドズクエスト)
林叔瑞 笠松牧場
|
平山真 (浦和) |
3.7 大井
1800 風花特 C1 一選抜特別 12 13頭5番9人 494kg 山崎誠 56 2019(4.1)4.4 コスモカ 2-2-4-7 |
11.4 川崎
1500 霜月( C1 一 3 14頭7番7人 498kg 森泰斗 56 1362(0.2)4.0 ミッキー 10-10-11-7 |
10.19 浦和
1600 メープ C1 三 5 11頭3番5人 505kg 森泰斗 56 1441(0.8)40.6 エムオー 4-4-2-3 |
10.5 川崎
1500 流鏑馬 C1 二 4 13頭13番3人 496kg 森泰斗 56 1363(1.0)40.2 マジック 4-4-4-3 |
9.15 浦和
1500 サファ C1 三 2 12頭7番1人 497kg 森泰斗 56 1378(0.1)39.6 ミュール 1-1-1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
トーセンファントム 牝4
トーセンジョウオー 黒鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
島川隆哉 有限会社エスティファーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
3.2 川崎
1500 C1 三四 C1 三四 12 12頭4番4人 451kg 坂井英 54 1409(3.2)44.3 スイフト 4-3-4-10 |
2.1 川崎
1500 ホッコ C1 二 9 14頭10番2人 442kg 左海誠 54 1385(1.6)4.2 サンディ 3-3-3-3 |
1.16 浦和
1600 初茜( C1C2 九一 1 11頭1番1人 435kg 左海誠 53 1428(0.5)3.8 オッドア 1-1-1-1 |
12.19 浦和
1500 川越氷 C2 二 3 12頭9番2人 432kg 左海誠 54 1388(0.3)39.8 マナミン 3-3-3-3 |
12.8 船橋
1500 C2 二 C2 二 2 12頭5番7人 428kg 臼井健 54 1389(0.1)40.7 マジック 8-8-7-4 |
|
7 |
シニスターミニスター 牝4
レミニセントリー 鹿毛
(Affirmed)
(同)JPN技研 船越伸也
|
新井清 (船橋) |
3.17 船橋
1500 ツグミ C1C2選抜牝馬 7 12頭3番9人 467kg 繁田健 55 1400(0.9)40.7 ドゥーア 3-4-6-7 |
2.7 船橋
1200 海神賞 C1 四五 1 12頭7番5人 468kg 森泰斗 54 1162(0.0)40.7 ヒシヘン 3-4-4 |
1.9 船橋
1200 祝!! C1 六七 3 11頭10番6人 467kg 森泰斗 54 1164(0.3)39.1 ファイア 3-3-3 |
12.13 川崎
1400 C1 六七 C1 六七 5 11頭7番4人 467kg 森泰斗 54 1324(1.4)40.8 ポッドシ 3-3-3-5 |
12.5 船橋
1200 スカパ C1 六七 10 12頭2番9人 470kg 江川伸 54 1183(2.2)42.2 ヒミノコ 1-1-1 |
||
7 | 8 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡4
ミステリアスバイオ 栗毛
(カリズマティック)
バイオ(株) 坂東牧場
|
岡林光 (船橋) |
3.17 船橋
1600 C1 二 C1 二 8 14頭10番9人 488kg 中野省 56 1460(1.0)40.3 ブラウン 8-7-8-7 |
2.24 浦和
1600 柚子と C1 四五 6 10頭7番9人 485kg 中野省 56 1455(1.8)41.3 ファイア 5-5-5-5 |
2.9 船橋
1600 駿光賞 C1 二 10 14頭5番12人 486kg 中野省 56 1469(1.8)41.7 ガラハッ 10-10-11-9 |
1.12 船橋
1200 酒々井 C1選抜馬 10 12頭4番10人 483kg 笠野雄 56 1169(1.7)40.6 ワイズア 7-3-4 |
12.8 船橋
1600 初雪賞 C1 二 8 12頭4番10人 478kg 中野省 56 1464(1.8)42.6 ディゼト 6-6-6-5 |
|
9 |
ハービンジャー 牝4
シャルマンレーヌ 黒鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
井田莊一郎 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
長谷忍 (浦和) |
3.9 大井
1200 キャピ C1 三選抜選定騎手特別 16 16頭9番16人 492kg 瀬川将 54 1172(3.1)39.8 フィラン 15-16 |
2.24 浦和
1500 べに梅 C1 四五 10 11頭11番11人 494kg 秋元耕 54 1412(3.3)42.4 ドゥーア 9-8-9-10 |
1.3 水沢
1400 初夢賞 B2 10 11頭4番9人 483kg 阿部英 54 1316(3.0)40.9 トウショ 8-7-8-8 |
12.26 水沢
1600 おおつ B2 一組 11 11頭7番8人 485kg 阿部英 54 1479(4.8)43.7 アークマ 6-5-6-11 |
12.11 水沢
850 奥州胆 B2 10 10頭1番7人 483kg 高橋悠 54 542(2.8)37.5 ヤマニン 10-9 |
||
8 | 10 |
ハーツクライ 牡5
メルセンヌナンバー 鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
杉浦和也 上水牧場
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
3.15 船橋
1200 楽天競 C1選抜馬 5 12頭4番12人 475kg 臼井健 56 1171(1.3)38.6 シートン 12-12-12 |
2.28 川崎
1400 C1 六七 C1 六七 1 11頭6番9人 470kg 仲野光 56 1322(0.1)40.3 ハーモニ 5-5-7-5 |
2.6 船橋
1200 C1 六七 C1 六七 7 11頭2番10人 468kg 仲野光 56 1172(1.5)4.0 エクスト 7-9-9 |
1.17 浦和
1400 道の駅 C1 七 10 12頭12番11人 475kg 橋本直 56 1319(1.9)42.2 シゲルオ 1-1-1-2 |
12.19 浦和
1400 西区水 C1 六 9 12頭9番8人 471kg 橋本直 56 1320(0.8)40.2 アシドベ 11-10-9-9 |
|
11 |
アメリカンボス 牡4
サクラピュアハート 鹿毛
(サクラプレジデント)
(株)T.U.K. 桑嶋峰雄
|
堀千亜 (大井) |
2.17 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 10 14頭13番9人 487kg 吉井竜 56 1153(1.4)38.5 アオジャ 9-11 |
1.26 大井
1200 迎春特 C2 三選抜特別 1 16頭8番12人 488kg 吉井竜 56 1149(0.0)38.5 カメヤマ 2-2 |
12.27 大井
1200 忘年特 C2 四選抜特別 10 16頭16番5人 486kg 吉井竜 56 1167(1.5)40.9 サダムフ 6-5 |
11.14 大井
1200 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 2 14頭2番14人 484kg 吉井竜 56 1142(0.0)38.8 リックラ 2-2 |
10.10 大井
1600 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 13 13頭7番8人 482kg 柏木健 56 1484(4.1)41.2 ドラゴン 12-12-13-13 |