[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-03-25 水沢1R C2十八組 C2 十八 ダート1300m 11:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ローエングリン 牝5
エレガントゴールド 鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
欠畑圭一 飯島功典
|
工藤裕 (岩手) |
3.18 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十七 10 10頭9番10人 391kg 陶文峰 54 1332(6.5)45.9 タイムア 6-8-10-10 |
1.8 水沢
1300 C2 C2二走三組 9 9頭8番9人 403kg 木村直 54 1284(4.1)42.1 レーヴド 7-7-7-8 |
1.3 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十一 7 8頭2番7人 402kg 木村直 54 1266(2.8)40.9 ヤマニン 4-5-5-6 |
12.25 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十一 7 9頭9番8人 403kg 木村直 54 1257(2.1)40.7 クリノヴ 6-6-6-7 |
12.17 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 五組 競走取止 9頭5番0人 0kg 木村直 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
2 | 2 |
ステイゴールド 牝5
ハーストーリー 黒鹿毛
(トニービン)
小島秀三 下河辺牧場
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
3.18 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十七 7 10頭10番7人 409kg 菅原俊 54 1295(2.8)43.1 タイムア 4-6-4-5 |
1.8 水沢
1300 C2 C2二走二組 5 9頭1番8人 403kg 陶文峰 54 1250(1.6)39.5 スパルタ 7-7-7-6 |
1.3 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十組 7 9頭8番8人 403kg 木村暁 54 1263(1.8)41.2 デルマノ 7-8-7-7 |
12.25 水沢
1300 C2九 C2 九組 7 8頭4番6人 404kg 木村暁 54 1259(2.0)40.1 トウショ 3-4-3-4 |
12.17 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 四組 競走取止 9頭9番0人 0kg 保園翔 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
3 | 3 |
クロフネ 牡6
レゼルブ 栗毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
(有)メルシー 本間牧場
|
工藤裕 (岩手) |
3.18 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十七 8 10頭1番9人 484kg 齋藤雄 56 1307(4.0)44.1 タイムア 5-4-6-8 |
1.8 水沢
1300 C2 C2二走一組 8 9頭3番9人 478kg 鈴木祐 56 1276(2.7)4.1 シャンテ 7-7-8-8 |
1.3 水沢
1300 C2九 C2 九組 7 9頭9番7人 479kg 大坪慎 56 1278(3.0)41.8 ウインパ 6-7-7-7 |
12.26 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 8 8頭7番7人 460kg 大坪慎 56 1348(4.2)43.1 テトラコ 8-8-8-8 |
11.27 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 8 8頭8番7人 471kg 木村直 56 1396(7.4)45.6 ヴィグラ 5-6-7-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
アドマイヤマックス 牝4
ファンシーオレンジ 栗毛
(マイニング)
山端るり子 赤田牧場
|
橘友和 (岩手) |
3.18 水沢
1300 春競馬 C2 十八 5 9頭4番5人 447kg 山本政 54 1298(1.9)43.2 ネオヴァ 2-3-6-7 |
12.30 水沢
1400 C1七 C1 七組 競走中止 9頭9番9人 451kg 鈴木麻 54 0(92.1)0.0 ヒライズ 9-9 |
12.17 水沢
1400 C1七 C1 七組 競走取止 10頭10番0人 0kg 鈴木麻 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.3 水沢
1400 プレミ C1 五組 10 10頭10番9人 447kg 鈴木麻 54 1364(2.5)43.6 ピースワ 8-10-10-10 |
11.20 水沢
1600 JA岩 C1 五組 6 9頭4番7人 444kg 齋藤雄 54 1475(2.6)42.4 シンソウ 8-8-7-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
バゴ 牡9
ジャミーラ 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
大黒富美子 中島牧場
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
3.18 水沢
1300 春競馬 C2 十八 6 9頭3番2人 531kg 南郷家 56 1302(2.3)44.6 ネオヴァ 1-1-1-3 |
11.20 水沢
850 楽天競 オープン 7 9頭2番6人 525kg 南郷家 57 531(2.1)37.4 エゴイス 6-6 |
10.22 盛岡
1000 ORO オープン 8 11頭3番10人 512kg 南郷家 57 596(1.1)35.4 ケイアイ 9-9 |
10.9 盛岡
1000 ハーベ オープン 7 12頭6番7人 511kg 南郷家 58 1009(1.6)36.8 エゴイス 10-10 |
9.25 盛岡
1700 岩手県 オープン 11 13頭13番11人 503kg 南郷家 57 1485(2.5)38.9 ロゾヴァ 2-2-3-11 |
|
6 | 6 |
メイショウボーラー 牝4
マイドリーマー 栗毛
(アグネスフライト)
欠畑圭一 市川牧場
|
工藤裕 (岩手) |
3.18 水沢
1300 春競馬 C2 十八 7 9頭8番8人 410kg 関本淳 54 1303(2.4)44.2 ネオヴァ 4-5-3-5 |
1.7 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 8 9頭3番9人 411kg 大坪慎 54 1343(3.5)41.6 テトラコ 9-9-9-8 |
12.26 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 7 8頭2番8人 411kg 大坪慎 54 1318(3.0)40.1 ヤマニン 7-8-7-7 |
12.18 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 二組 6 8頭6番7人 412kg 大坪慎 54 1267(2.9)42.1 ブライテ 5-6-6-7 |
12.3 水沢
1300 芳醇ア C2 二組 7 10頭5番9人 411kg 関本淳 54 1288(1.8)42.9 エンゼル 7-7-6-8 |
|
7 | 7 |
モエレヴァチャス 牝6
エンサイスタ 青鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
松田敬一 ★橋本牧場
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
3.18 水沢
1300 春競馬 C2 十八 9 9頭5番8人 442kg 鈴木麻 54 1309(3.0)43.7 ネオヴァ 9-9-8-8 |
1.3 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十一 8 8頭7番7人 443kg 鈴木麻 54 1286(4.8)40.8 ヤマニン 8-8-8-8 |
12.25 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十一 8 9頭4番7人 438kg 鈴木麻 54 1260(2.4)4.0 クリノヴ 8-8-8-8 |
12.17 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 五組 競走取止 9頭8番0人 0kg 鈴木麻 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.11 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十組 7 9頭5番7人 442kg 鈴木麻 54 1288(3.5)41.2 イワバシ 7-6-6-7 |