[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-03-24 笠松12R マーチカップ特別 A 2特別 ダート1800m 16:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
プリサイスエンド セン5
ハングインゼア 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
山上和良 田渕牧場
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
3.10 笠松
1800 弥生特 A 2特別 8 10頭7番9人 441kg 吉井友 56 2009(2.6)40.6 ナスノア 7-9-10-7-8-9 |
2.22 笠松
1600 うぐい AB 33特別 5 10頭5番5人 443kg 佐藤友 57 1442(1.4)38.9 ナスノア 3-2-1-2 |
2.8 笠松
1400 春寒特 A 3特別 5 9頭6番7人 444kg 佐藤友 57 1281(0.8)38.2 ヴィーヴ 6-5-5-6 |
1.27 笠松
1400 カトレ A 2特別 5 9頭2番5人 444kg 吉井友 56 1286(0.8)3.7 ハイジャ 7-7-6-6 |
1.11 笠松
1600 福寿草 AB 33特別 6 10頭2番5人 445kg 佐藤友 57 1436(0.6)3.9 スズカレ 2-3-4-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
クロフネ 牡7
フィールドサンデー 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
浅川脩 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
3.10 笠松
1800 弥生特 A 2特別 3 10頭4番3人 469kg 岡部誠 56 1589(0.6)38.4 ナスノア 4-5-6-7-7-6 |
3.1 名古屋
1600 ヒヤシ A 3b 1 10頭3番2人 468kg 岡部誠 56 1453(0.7)39.4 キービス 4-4-4-2 |
2.22 笠松
1600 うぐい AB 33特別 3 10頭7番4人 472kg 青柳正 57 1436(0.8)38.2 ナスノア 2-3-2-1 |
1.27 笠松
1600 東海ク A 1B級以上・オープン 5 9頭6番4人 473kg 岡部誠 55 1421(0.9)38.3 ホッコー 6-6-4-5 |
12.31 笠松
1900 東海ゴ オープン・オープン 6 10頭9番7人 469kg 岡部誠 54 2057(1.8)38.8 アサクサ 7-7-8-8-10-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
ベーカバド 牝4
ウインプラチナム 青鹿毛
(ゼンノエルシド)
鈴木康弘 村上欽哉
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
3.8 笠松
1800 春蘭特 A 3特別 9 10頭8番9人 423kg 高橋昭 55 2022(4.9)42.5 アークマ 7-6-8-9-10-10 |
2.8 笠松
1400 ホトケ AB 43特選 4 8頭5番4人 427kg 藤原幹 55 1291(0.4)39.1 トキノベ 6-6-5-4 |
1.8 水沢
1900 ゴール B1 1 12頭4番6人 429kg 山本政 54 2057(0.0)40.2 ウインバ 1-1-1-1 |
12.12 水沢
1400 横手 B1 4 12頭3番4人 428kg 村上忍 54 1299(1.4)39.9 デルマオ 3-3-3-4 |
11.12 水沢
1400 震災復 B1 3 10頭5番7人 427kg 村上忍 54 1285(0.8)3.9 ケイジー 3-4-4-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
スターリングローズ 牝5
プルピットレディ 鹿毛
(Pulpit)
(有)ホースケア 村田牧場
|
山中輝 (笠松) |
3.10 笠松
1800 弥生特 A 2特別 10 10頭3番10人 461kg 大原浩 54 2027(4.4)41.6 ナスノア 1-1-4-6-10-10 |
2.24 笠松
1600 東海ク AA 12B級以上・オープン 6 8頭5番6人 459kg 森島貴 54 1436(0.7)38.4 ゴールド 2-2-2-2 |
2.8 笠松
1400 ホトケ AB 43特選 1 8頭8番1人 459kg 森島貴 55 1287(0.0)39.1 ライスエ 3-3-3-2 |
1.27 笠松
1400 カトレ A 2特別 4 9頭5番4人 455kg 森島貴 54 1286(0.8)37.6 ハイジャ 1-1-1-1 |
1.12 笠松
1400 白銀争 4歳以上・オープン 7 10頭4番8人 454kg 森島貴 55 1282(1.7)39.4 ランドク 3-3-5-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡6
ワーキングウーマン 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
浅川脩 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
3.10 笠松
1800 弥生特 A 2特別 7 10頭2番6人 502kg 筒井勇 56 1595(1.2)39.2 ナスノア 10-10-9-9-9-8 |
2.22 笠松
1600 うぐい AB 33特別 6 10頭4番3人 506kg 池田敏 57 1444(1.6)38.2 ナスノア 10-9-8-7 |
1.2 名古屋
1800 新春盃 オープン 7 10頭4番2人 494kg 岡部誠 56 2001(1.2)39.7 ワンダフ 9-9-9-8-5 |
12.9 笠松
1800 東海ク A 1B級以上・オープン 4 10頭4番3人 495kg 岡部誠 55 1561(0.8)38.2 メモリー 5-5-4-4-5-4 |
11.9 笠松
1600 虎渓山 AB 43特選 1 9頭2番1人 488kg 岡部誠 57 1423(0.7)38.3 メモリー 5-5-4-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
マヤノトップガン 牡8
サルトリーガール 栗毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
田所英子 村田牧場
|
川西毅 (愛知) |
2.12 J小倉
1700 門司S4歳上 12 14頭11番13人 474kg 坂井瑠 51 1452(1.1)37.2 トミケン 14-14-7-12 |
10.30 J京都
1800 御陵S3歳上 11 15頭2番15人 474kg 國分恭 52 1520(1.1)37.3 マイティ 12-12-12-13 |
10.22 J東京
1600 秋嶺S3歳上 16 16頭15番15人 468kg 柴田大 52 1382(1.8)36.7 ドリーム 13-13 |
7.3 J函館
1700 檜山特別3歳上 1 13頭13番8人 472kg 北村友 52 1438(0.4)37.1 エポック 13-11-2-1 |
3.5 J小倉
1700 早鞆特別4歳上 9 16頭6番14人 468kg 黛弘人 52 1469(1.0)38.2 タガノヴ 16-16-12-10 |
|
7 | 7 |
シニスターミニスター 牡4
ハイフレンドディア 鹿毛
(Diablo)
(同)JPN技研 小田牧場
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
3.10 笠松
1800 弥生特 A 2特別 2 10頭8番1人 462kg 佐藤友 56 1587(0.4)39.2 ナスノア 5-4-2-2-2-2 |
2.24 笠松
1600 東海ク AA 12B級以上・オープン 2 8頭4番2人 464kg 佐藤友 565 1429(0.0)37.9 ゴールド 1-1-1-1 |
1.27 笠松
1400 カトレ A 2特別 1 9頭8番2人 468kg 佐藤友 56 1278(0.3)36.7 バニスタ 2-2-2-1 |
1.9 笠松
1600 めいほ B 2特選 1 9頭9番2人 471kg 佐藤友 56 1444(0.1)39.3 コパノサ 3-3-3-2 |
12.11 J中山
1200 3歳上 16 16頭10番16人 468kg 佐藤友 56 1127(4.0)3.7 ワンスイ 16-16 |
|
8 |
ダンスインザダーク 牡9
エイシンマリアンナ 鹿毛
(GoneWest)
(有)ホースケア 木田牧場
|
山中輝 (笠松) |
3.6 高知
1400 C1− C1−7 5 11頭5番5人 525kg 塚本雄 56 1345(1.2)40.8 スナイド 10-10-10-6 |
2.26 高知
1300 まゆゆ C1C2 イイ 3 12頭3番3人 531kg 塚本雄 56 1253(0.7)39.2 ニシノカ 6-5-5-3 |
2.19 高知
1400 祝!林 C2−2 2 11頭3番7人 529kg 塚本雄 56 1337(0.0)40.3 ドリーム 3-3-3-2 |
2.12 高知
1400 第2回 C2−3 5 8頭5番5人 529kg 妹尾浩 56 1343(1.2)40.6 エメラル 5-5-3-5 |
2.5 高知
1300 C2− C2−2 5 10頭1番3人 531kg 塚本雄 56 1267(1.0)40.4 パーソナ 7-7-2-4 |
||
8 | 9 |
ケイムホーム セン8
バレリーナチュチュ 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
川崎賢二 ラツキー牧場
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
2.22 笠松
1600 うぐい AB 33特別 2 10頭1番5人 507kg 高木健 57 1435(0.7)37.8 ナスノア 7-6-4-4 |
2.8 笠松
1400 ホトケ AB 43特選 2 8頭3番2人 506kg 高木健 57 1287(0.0)38.5 トキノベ 6-7-6-5 |
1.27 笠松
1400 カトレ A 2特別 3 9頭6番3人 506kg 高木健 56 1285(0.7)37.2 ハイジャ 3-4-3-4 |
1.11 笠松
1600 福寿草 AB 33特別 2 10頭9番2人 509kg 高木健 57 1431(0.1)38.3 スズカレ 6-5-3-3 |
12.31 笠松
1800 大晦日 A 2特別 7 9頭4番7人 505kg 高木健 56 2006(2.4)39.7 ナスノア 9-9-9-9-9-9 |
|
10 |
カンパニー 牡5
レディアレグレット 鹿毛
(Caerleon)
安東純二 友田牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
3.10 笠松
1800 弥生特 A 2特別 9 10頭6番7人 462kg 東川公 56 2010(2.7)41.1 ナスノア 5-6-5-5-6-7 |
12.9 笠松
1600 師走特 A 2特別 8 10頭3番7人 462kg 東川公 56 1435(2.0)39.2 ナムラカ 6-5-5-5 |
11.24 笠松
1600 晩秋特 A 2特別 9 9頭6番4人 465kg 東川公 55 1428(2.2)40.1 ヴェリテ 7-7-7-7 |
11.11 笠松
1800 東海ク AA 12B級以上・オープン 8 10頭4番4人 468kg 東川公 55 1590(1.8)40.4 ヴェリイ 1-1-1-1-1-2 |
10.13 笠松
1400 東海ク AA 12B級以上・オープン 3 9頭4番3人 463kg 東川公 565 1285(0.7)37.4 メモリー 5-5-4-4 |