[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-03-24 笠松11R 第3回笠松町長杯 東海クラウン A 1B級以上・オープン ダート1600m 16:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ディープスカイ 牡4
ウエスタンアイル 鹿毛
(GoneWest)
酒井孝敏 若林牧場
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
3.12 佐賀
2000 はがく 3歳以上オープン 11 11頭8番8人 457kg 鴨宮祥 56 2139(2.2)39.4 コウザン 11-11-11-10-11-11 |
2.20 笠松
1400 トサミ B 1特別 1 8頭3番2人 456kg 藤原幹 56 1278(0.2)37.6 メガホワ 2-2-2-1 |
2.6 笠松
1400 春菊賞 B 2特選 1 10頭2番1人 454kg 丸野勝 56 1284(0.7)38.7 デトロイ 3-3-3-2 |
1.23 笠松
1400 さざん B 3 3 10頭6番2人 451kg 藤原幹 56 1289(0.8)37.6 ルーヴル 9-10-7-6 |
1.9 笠松
1600 ことぶ B 1特別 4 10頭3番2人 453kg 水野翔 56 1429(0.6)38.5 カンテラ 9-8-4-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
ジャングルポケット 牡6
ケアレスウィスパー 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
(株)ファーストビジ ノーザンファーム
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
3.10 笠松
1800 弥生特 A 2特別 5 10頭1番4人 475kg 向山牧 56 1591(0.8)3.9 ナスノア 8-7-8-9-5-4 |
2.24 笠松
1600 東海ク AA 12B級以上・オープン 3 8頭7番4人 475kg 向山牧 56 1432(0.3)37.5 ゴールド 5-5-5-4 |
2.8 笠松
1400 春寒特 A 3特別 7 9頭2番6人 477kg 向山牧 57 1288(1.5)37.6 ヴィーヴ 9-9-8-8 |
1.12 笠松
1600 初花月 A 2特別 6 8頭8番4人 478kg 東川公 56 1428(1.2)38.5 キクノセ 8-7-6-6 |
12.31 笠松
1800 大晦日 A 2特別 2 9頭1番3人 479kg 東川公 56 1587(0.5)38.5 ナスノア 7-7-7-7-6-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
キングヘイロー 牡6
マヤノロゼッタ 栗毛
(マヤノトップガン)
谷謙介 前川隆則
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
3.8 笠松
1800 春蘭特 A 3特別 4 10頭7番6人 536kg 藤原幹 57 1585(1.2)41.6 アークマ 3-3-4-4-3-3 |
1.31 高知
1400 久万川 B−1選抜馬 2 8頭2番1人 528kg 宮川実 56 1322(0.3)40.9 クァンタ 1-1-1-1 |
1.17 高知
1400 B−2 B−2選抜馬 2 6頭6番2人 531kg 宮川実 56 1312(0.2)39.2 ウインプ 1-1-1-1 |
1.1 高知
1300 初詣特 C1−1選抜馬 1 12頭11番2人 528kg 宮川実 56 1235(0.7)39.1 サニーゴ 1-1-1-1 |
12.18 高知
1400 C1− C1−6 1 11頭6番2人 531kg 宮川実 56 1318(1.0)39.1 アリモニ 1-1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牡6
ナスノフィオナ 鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
古川孝雄 恵比寿興業株式会社那須野牧場
|
水野善 (笠松) |
3.10 笠松
1800 弥生特 A 2特別 1 10頭5番2人 534kg 森島貴 565 1583(0.4)38.6 ハイジャ 8-7-6-4-3-3 |
2.22 笠松
1600 うぐい AB 33特別 1 10頭10番2人 536kg 森島貴 57 1428(0.7)37.3 ライスエ 4-4-3-2 |
2.17 名古屋
1900 梅見月 オープン 10 12頭3番9人 541kg 森島貴 57 2087(3.4)42.1 アサクサ 12-10-10-8-9 |
1.31 名古屋
1600 ウイン A 3b 3 9頭8番4人 548kg 森島貴 56 1457(0.8)39.1 キタノシ 5-5-4-3 |
1.12 笠松
1600 初花月 A 2特別 3 8頭6番2人 543kg 森島貴 565 1424(0.8)38.5 キクノセ 5-5-3-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牝5
シークレットジプシー 栗毛
(SeaofSecrets)
鈴木和彦 社台ファーム
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
2.20 笠松
1600 白梅賞 B 2特選 1 9頭9番1人 467kg 東川公 54 1433(1.0)3.7 ハードル 3-3-3-1 |
1.25 大井
1800 TCK 4上牝馬選定馬重賞 7 12頭6番12人 463kg 横川怜 54 1559(1.8)3.9 ワンミリ 12-12-11-11 |
1.4 川崎
1600 大師( A1 下オープン 8 14頭13番9人 461kg 坂井英 55 1438(1.9)41.2 ガーニー 8-8-8-8 |
11.10 園田
1700 兵庫ク 重賞 23歳以上牝馬登録馬 3 12頭8番8人 459kg 杉浦健 55 1520(0.7)38.4 タガノト 4-4-5-6-5-3 |
10.24 笠松
1600 十六銀 B 2特選 3 9頭1番4人 467kg 東川公 54 1430(0.2)37.7 ナスノア 7-7-4-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
タイムパラドックス 牡7
サザンギフト 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
(有)崇富商業 浦河土肥牧場
|
塚田隆 (愛知) |
2.24 笠松
1600 東海ク AA 12B級以上・オープン 1 8頭1番1人 513kg 戸部尚 57 1429(0.0)37.4 ハイジャ 4-3-4-3 |
2.3 名古屋
1600 ムーン A 1 3 9頭2番2人 512kg 大畑雅 55 1444(0.4)38.5 キクノセ 5-5-6-6 |
1.19 名古屋
1600 まんさ A 2 1 9頭4番1人 516kg 戸部尚 56 1432(0.5)39.1 ハナノパ 6-6-4-2 |
1.3 名古屋
1400 名古屋 オープン 3 9頭9番4人 507kg 戸部尚 55 1293(0.6)37.8 カツゲキ 3-3-3-3 |
12.22 名古屋
1400 ウイン A 1 2 10頭4番5人 510kg 戸部尚 55 1282(0.4)37.6 ヴェリテ 5-5-3-4 |
|
7 | 7 |
アッミラーレ 牝8
ニットウヴァレリー 青鹿毛
(ニホンピロウイナー)
藤井謙 日東牧場
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
3.10 笠松
1800 弥生特 A 2特別 6 10頭10番5人 456kg 池田敏 54 1595(1.2)39.9 ナスノア 3-3-3-3-4-5 |
2.10 笠松
1800 東海ク AA 12B級以上・オープン 2 9頭7番8人 455kg 池田敏 53 1586(0.3)40.6 ヴェリイ 6-7-5-4-4-3 |
1.27 笠松
1600 東海ク A 1B級以上・オープン 9 9頭2番8人 459kg 大原浩 53 1428(1.6)38.3 ホッコー 9-8-9-9 |
12.31 笠松
1800 大晦日 A 2特別 5 9頭7番9人 456kg 大原浩 54 1597(1.5)39.4 ナスノア 8-8-8-8-8-6 |
12.9 笠松
1600 師走特 A 2特別 9 10頭9番10人 457kg 大原浩 54 1435(2.0)39.2 ナムラカ 5-6-6-10 |
|
8 |
ホワイトマズル 牡7
ササファイヤー 青鹿毛
(SaintBallado)
(有)ホースケア ノーザンファーム
|
湯前良 (笠松) |
3.14 船橋
1600 柏の葉 4上オープン 7 12頭11番4人 569kg 本橋孝 55 1448(1.2)41.3 オメガス 3-4-3-3 |
3.1 名古屋
1600 サラB B 6 1 9頭9番1人 565kg 佐藤友 56 1471(0.6)39.6 モアザン 3-4-4-2 |
2.22 笠松
1400 B6組 B 6 1 9頭7番1人 580kg 佐藤友 56 1289(0.3)37.7 パーソナ 3-3-3-3 |
1.7 J京都
1200 4歳上 15 16頭6番11人 576kg 岩田康 57 1129(1.7)37.4 ゼンノサ 6-4 |
12.24 J阪神
1600 3歳上 12 14頭6番11人 586kg 藤岡康 57 1368(1.7)36.5 デルカイ 3-3 |
||
8 | 9 |
タップダンスシチー 牝8
タッチノネガイ 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
(有)ホースケア 門別正
|
湯前良 (笠松) |
3.15 船橋
2400 ダイオ 4上オープン 13 14頭4番13人 433kg 佐藤友 54 2480(10.2)45.8 クリソラ 13-13-13-14-14-13 |
3.1 川崎
2100 エンプ A1 下牝馬オープン 11 13頭6番11人 433kg 中野省 55 2203(3.3)4.0 ワンミリ 12-11-11-11-12-12 |
2.10 笠松
1800 東海ク AA 12B級以上・オープン 4 9頭2番7人 444kg 佐藤友 53 2001(1.8)40.5 ヴェリイ 7-6-7-7-7-6 |
1.27 笠松
1600 東海ク A 1B級以上・オープン 4 9頭7番7人 444kg 山下雅 53 1421(0.9)37.7 ホッコー 8-8-8-8 |
1.4 川崎
1600 大師( A1 下オープン 12 14頭12番14人 431kg 井上幹 55 1450(3.1)41.5 ガーニー 10-11-12-13 |
|
10 |
マツリダゴッホ セン6
アイリスモレア 栗毛
(ショウナンカンプ)
山下定良 市正牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
2.5 J東京
1300 4歳上 16 16頭5番12人 516kg 田邊裕 57 1205(2.0)38.5 リュクサ 7-6 |
12.10 J中山
1200 3歳上 14 16頭2番16人 518kg 勝浦正 57 1127(1.4)38.2 スズカア 12-10 |
7.17 J福島
1150 鶴ヶ城特別3歳上 9 16頭10番10人 512kg 田邊裕 57 1085(1.0)36.5 マハロマ 10-11 |
5.14 J新潟
1200 八海山特別4歳上 13 15頭7番14人 508kg 丹内祐 57 1133(1.4)37.5 キタサン 12-13 |
2.14 J京都
1200 4歳上 10 16頭1番10人 530kg 田邊裕 57 1119(1.0)36.3 センター 13-13 |