[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-03-22 大井12R C1五 四六 ダート1600m 16:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
キャプテンスティーヴ 牡4
カントリーウーマン 栗毛
(イシノサンデー)
藤原正一 山田雅章
|
久保隆 (大井) |
3.8 大井
1600 C1 六七 C1 六七 2 14頭11番14人 447kg 坂井英 56 1449(0.1)40.5 ローレン 10-10-11-10 |
2.16 大井
1600 C1七 六八 C1七 六八 10 10頭9番10人 449kg 千田洋 56 1473(2.9)41.5 アゼリア 4-5-7-9 |
1.24 大井
1600 C1 六七 C1 六七 13 13頭12番13人 461kg 千田洋 56 1463(2.7)4.3 スプリン 4-4-5-8 |
12.28 大井
1600 明日は C1 七八 7 10頭3番8人 456kg 小林拓 56 1459(0.9)4.2 ブルース 4-4-4-4 |
11.15 大井
1600 C1 六七 C1 六七 9 14頭6番13人 452kg 小林拓 56 1455(1.8)42.6 ツナグテ 3-3-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
キャプテンスティーヴ 牡7
ナスノツバキ 鹿毛
(ボーザム)
工藤節雄 宮崎牧場
|
香取和 (大井) |
3.8 大井
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 9 11頭3番3人 505kg 早田功 56 1457(1.2)4.0 スカイム 3-3-8-7 |
2.16 大井
1600 C1七 六八 C1七 六八 2 10頭7番3人 501kg 早田功 56 1445(0.1)39.3 アゼリア 5-4-3-3 |
1.24 大井
1600 C1 六七 C1 六七 5 13頭2番7人 505kg 早田功 56 1444(0.8)4.0 スプリン 10-10-9-8 |
12.31 大井
1600 C1 五六 C1 五六 1 12頭8番7人 500kg 早田功 56 1445(0.7)40.9 ニシノマ 8-8-7-6 |
12.16 川崎
1400 マッシ C1 四 6 10頭5番7人 503kg 早田功 56 1329(0.8)40.1 シゲルオ 7-9-10-10 |
|
3 | 3 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡4
アサヒフォンテーヌ 芦毛
(カーネギー)
(有)オート・エース 本巣一敏
|
嶋田幸 (大井) |
3.8 大井
1600 C1 六七 C1 六七 5 14頭8番6人 477kg 早田功 56 1455(0.7)40.7 ローレン 12-12-13-13 |
2.3 川崎
1400 C1 四 C1 四 10 12頭2番7人 474kg 早田功 56 1319(1.4)38.7 ジランド 12-12-12-12 |
1.10 船橋
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 5 12頭11番3人 471kg 早田功 56 1460(0.4)40.6 エルブダ 11-12-12-10 |
12.16 川崎
1600 38t C1C2白毛芦毛選定馬 3 12頭5番10人 466kg 早田功 57 1470(0.1)40.6 クインズ 12-12-9-9 |
11.29 大井
1200 C1 九十 C1 九十 6 10頭9番4人 471kg 早田功 56 1167(1.3)38.9 アサヒノ 9-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
アグネスデジタル 牡7
アイズビューティー 栗毛
(エリシオ)
三島宣彦 千代田牧場
|
朝倉実 (大井) |
3.6 大井
1600 C1 八九 C1 八九 2 13頭5番2人 502kg 的場文 56 1445(0.0)39.9 ビッグラ 2-2-2-2 |
2.13 大井
1600 梅見月 C2 一選抜特別 2 14頭6番7人 505kg 的場文 56 1442(0.5)40.8 ブルチア 5-3-4-4 |
12.31 大井
1600 C1 五六 C1 五六 10 12頭4番5人 510kg 的場文 56 1484(3.9)44.9 セユウラ 2-3-6-8 |
12.1 大井
1400 冬木立 C1 三選抜特別 8 14頭1番2人 509kg 的場文 56 1304(2.2)40.5 シグラッ 5-5-4 |
10.28 大井
1400 よりど C2 二選抜特別 1 16頭3番1人 512kg 的場文 56 1285(0.3)38.4 パツキン 6-5-5 |
|
5 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡4
ウェディングタイム 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
亀田和弘 土田和男
|
赤嶺本 (大井) |
3.6 大井
1200 C1 八九 C1 八九 4 14頭4番3人 476kg 今野忠 56 1151(1.2)39.1 ホームゲ 5-5 |
2.13 大井
1600 C1十 九11 C1十 九11 5 12頭8番3人 478kg 赤嶺亮 56 1452(0.9)42.2 レオパル 2-2-2-1 |
1.24 大井
1200 C1 六七 C1 六七 6 13頭1番2人 477kg 赤嶺亮 56 1161(1.6)3.9 サクライ 3-2 |
12.29 大井
1400 節季特 C2 三選抜特別 2 16頭3番2人 483kg 赤嶺亮 56 1293(0.0)39.1 ローレン 1-1-1 |
11.27 大井
1200 都市農 C2五 四六 3 10頭6番5人 475kg 赤嶺亮 56 1142(0.2)38.4 コーゲン 2-2 |
||
5 | 6 |
ロージズインメイ 牡4
ベルモントピノコ 青鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
東邦男 ベルモントファーム
|
辻野豊 (大井) |
3.8 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 6 14頭5番8人 473kg 吉原寛 56 1149(0.5)37.9 キタサン 13-13 |
2.16 大井
1400 C1七 六八 C1七 六八 5 14頭14番5人 475kg 吉原寛 56 1305(0.3)38.7 ユメノヒ 10-7-7 |
1.25 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 7 12頭2番5人 477kg 吉原寛 56 1149(0.9)37.4 サドルオ 9-9 |
12.31 大井
1200 C1 五六 C1 五六 4 13頭11番6人 477kg 吉原寛 56 1157(0.5)38.2 サクライ 13-11 |
12.2 大井
1200 C1 五六 C1 五六 7 9頭2番7人 472kg 酒井忍 56 1158(1.1)39.1 オーネッ 4-6 |
|
7 |
ファルブラヴ 牝5
スイートケンメア 鹿毛
(Kenmare)
大久保和夫 シンボリ牧場
|
岩本洋 (川崎) |
2.27 川崎
1600 春麗( C1 二 4 14頭4番7人 491kg 矢野貴 54 1437(0.9)4.0 イチジツ 1-1-1-1 |
2.3 川崎
1400 C1 四 C1 四 8 12頭10番6人 485kg 森泰斗 54 1318(1.3)40.3 ジランド 4-6-4-5 |
1.3 川崎
1500 C1 四五 C1 四五 3 12頭6番7人 486kg 森泰斗 54 1367(0.1)40.8 サンディ 1-1-1-1 |
12.13 川崎
1500 C1 六七 C1 六七 11 11頭2番5人 490kg 山崎誠 54 1394(2.4)40.7 サンロー 6-6-9-8 |
11.1 川崎
1500 ヨコス C1 五六 10 12頭7番8人 490kg 伊藤裕 54 1420(2.9)42.7 ピットブ 8-8-10-11 |
||
6 | 8 |
メイショウサムソン セン6
ショウナンアルス 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
西崎修治 西村和夫
|
三坂盛 (大井) |
3.8 大井
1600 C1 六七 C1 六七 3 14頭10番1人 456kg 赤岡修 56 1450(0.2)40.7 ローレン 11-11-10-9 |
2.16 大井
1600 C1七 六八 C1七 六八 6 10頭10番1人 458kg 笹川翼 56 1449(0.5)39.2 アゼリア 10-9-7-7 |
1.24 大井
1600 C1 六七 C1 六七 3 13頭5番5人 454kg 服部茂 56 1441(0.5)39.7 スプリン 12-11-8-7 |
12.27 大井
1600 C1 九十 C1 九十 1 12頭11番3人 455kg 服部茂 56 1445(0.2)39.8 スプリン 12-11-7-7 |
11.29 大井
1600 C1 九十 C1 九十 5 14頭3番3人 457kg 笹川翼 56 1457(0.2)40.3 ハクユウ 6-6-5-5 |
|
9 |
スウィフトカレント 牡5
リンデンルレーブ 鹿毛
(ノーザンテースト)
森本敏正 福田牧場
|
月岡健 (大井) |
3.8 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 8 14頭3番7人 464kg 本橋孝 56 1151(0.7)37.8 キタサン 14-14 |
2.13 大井
1400 C1十 九11 C1十 九11 1 14頭11番9人 456kg 本橋孝 56 1294(0.0)39.1 アムール 13-12-12 |
1.24 大井
1600 C1C2 十四 C1C2 十四 7 12頭7番4人 455kg 瀬川将 57 1457(1.6)42.5 オーネッ 9-7-7-7 |
12.20 高知
1600 安芸川 B−1選抜馬 3 11頭2番1人 473kg 赤岡修 56 1462(0.7)40.3 セイマイ 6-6-6-3 |
12.10 高知
1600 高知県 B−1選抜馬 1 11頭6番4人 473kg 赤岡修 56 1466(0.2)39.7 セイマイ 11-8-4-1 |
||
7 | 10 |
アサクサデンエン 牡4
バーニングレッド 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
鈴木啓 (大井) |
2.13 大井
1600 梅見月 C2 一選抜特別 1 14頭12番1人 507kg 矢野貴 56 1437(0.5)39.7 アナザー 11-11-8-8 |
1.25 大井
1600 C2 七八 C2 七八 1 14頭13番1人 509kg 矢野貴 56 1440(1.0)40.1 ウルフカ 12-11-5-4 |
12.28 大井
1600 C2 1112 C2 1112 3 13頭9番1人 513kg 矢野貴 56 1451(0.2)40.6 サムライ 4-5-3-2 |
9.20 大井
1400 3歳150万円以下 3歳150万円以下 1 13頭7番1人 503kg 矢野貴 56 1299(0.5)39.9 レイホー 7-4-4 |
7.28 門別
1800 王冠賞 3歳オープン 4 11頭4番5人 512kg 井上俊 56 1537(1.8)39.4 ジャスト 9-9-8-5 |
|
11 |
アグネスデジタル 牝6
セローナドルフィン 黒鹿毛
(ジェニュイン)
(有)住宅データ 築紫洋
|
鈴木義 (川崎) |
3.2 川崎
1500 C1 三四 C1 三四 7 12頭9番10人 454kg 和田譲 54 1388(1.1)40.9 スイフト 9-9-11-11 |
2.3 川崎
1400 C1 四 C1 四 4 12頭12番8人 460kg 和田譲 54 1314(0.9)39.6 ジランド 8-8-8-7 |
1.4 川崎
2000 末広( C1選定馬 8 10頭7番2人 459kg 和田譲 54 2166(1.8)39.6 アズナヴ 1-2-2-2-7-7 |
12.15 川崎
1500 フロイ C1 二 5 10頭7番4人 459kg 和田譲 54 1391(1.8)41.4 デルマハ 2-2-2-3 |
9.9 川崎
1600 大山詣 C1 一 8 10頭1番5人 458kg 和田譲 54 1462(1.5)39.6 ストリー 4-3-5-7 |
||
8 | 12 |
アドマイヤムーン セン4
ジェニーリンド 栗毛
(Singspiel)
上野幸義 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
栗林信 (川崎) |
3.1 川崎
1600 C1 五 C1 五 13 14頭10番14人 472kg 山林信 56 1469(1.7)41.4 シゲルマ 12-14-14-14 |
2.3 川崎
1400 C1 四 C1 四 12 12頭8番11人 471kg 山林信 56 1327(2.2)41.2 ジランド 4-5-5-7 |
10.30 J新潟
1200 3歳上 14 15頭6番14人 462kg 中井裕 55 1147(3.0)38.7 レアドロ 12-12 |
10.8 J京都
1200 3歳上 14 15頭10番13人 460kg 坂井瑠 55 1139(1.7)37.4 ユアマイ 3-5 |
5.14 J新潟
1000 はやぶさ賞3歳 15 16頭7番14人 466kg 中井裕 56 573(1.9)3.4 キーナン |
|
13 |
グラスワンダー 牡5
ネオランジュ 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
小林仁幸 社台ファーム
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
3.16 船橋
1600 旅立ち C1 三 12 14頭8番7人 507kg 増田充 56 1486(3.4)43.3 ハウライ 9-10-11-10 |
3.2 川崎
1500 C1 三四 C1 三四 5 12頭12番8人 511kg 増田充 56 1381(0.4)4.2 スイフト 2-1-2-2 |
2.3 川崎
1400 C1 四 C1 四 11 12頭3番1人 510kg 増田充 56 1325(2.0)40.9 ジランド 7-7-7-9 |
1.16 浦和
1400 HBA C1 五六 2 12頭5番1人 509kg 増田充 56 1307(0.6)39.4 ケンシベ 3-3-3-3 |
1.1 川崎
1400 日本ス C1 六 2 8頭5番1人 512kg 増田充 56 1311(0.0)39.3 ウインサ 4-4-2-2 |