[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-03-20 水沢6R C2 C2 ダート850m 14:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ボストンハーバー 牡4
サイキョウツバキ 鹿毛
(マヤノトップガン)
大黒富美子 野表篤夫
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
2.20 笠松
1400 C27 C 27 6 7頭7番5人 446kg 池田敏 56 1366(3.1)40.5 ノスケロ 5-5-5-6 |
2.6 笠松
1400 C27 C 27 5 7頭4番5人 446kg 森島貴 56 1353(1.7)41.2 パープル 1-1-1-2 |
1.23 笠松
1400 良♪千 C 29 6 8頭5番6人 446kg 森島貴 56 1342(2.4)41.3 メイショ 4-4-6-6 |
1.12 笠松
1400 C20 C 20特選(ロ) 9 9頭4番8人 451kg 水野翔 56 1341(3.9)42.8 グッドフ 6-6-9-9 |
12.9 笠松
800 C26 C 26 1 10頭5番6人 441kg 筒井勇 56 497(0.3)36.5 ゴッドハ 1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
パーソナルラッシュ 牝4
トシキセキ 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
高橋誠 浦河小林牧場
|
小林俊 (岩手) |
1.2 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十四 8 9頭8番7人 456kg 高橋悠 54 1267(1.8)4.2 レーヴド 2-2-1-1 |
12.24 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十四 9 10頭6番9人 463kg 高橋悠 54 1263(1.7)41.3 ランデッ 2-2-3-8 |
12.17 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 六組 競走取止 9頭7番0人 0kg 高橋悠 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.10 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十二 9 9頭4番5人 464kg 高橋悠 54 1293(2.0)44.8 トウショ 1-1-1-2 |
11.19 水沢
1300 一般戦 一般戦C2五組 2 10頭6番2人 460kg 高橋悠 54 1269(0.3)41.8 ノーブル 1-1-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
マツリダゴッホ 牝4
ロイヤルフラッシュ 栗毛
(トニービン)
(有)ホースケア 下河辺牧場
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
2.20 笠松
800 C29 C 29 5 7頭1番4人 374kg 大原浩 54 517(0.6)38.5 ホワイト 2-3 |
2.6 笠松
1400 C29 C 29 4 8頭5番5人 373kg 大原浩 54 1367(1.8)40.9 シルバー 4-4-3-3 |
1.23 笠松
1400 C32 C 32牝馬 6 7頭1番6人 375kg 大原浩 54 1365(3.5)42.7 ノブアニ 6-6-6-5 |
1.9 笠松
800 かさオ C 32 4 8頭4番8人 373kg 大原浩 54 519(0.5)38.3 エイシン 2-2 |
12.27 笠松
1400 笠松応 C 31 6 7頭5番6人 380kg 森島貴 54 1354(2.5)40.9 ミツアキ 4-4-4-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
ダイワメジャー 牡5
クルンプホルツ 栗毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
大原雄一 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
2.21 笠松
1400 C14 C 14 8 9頭6番5人 502kg 大原浩 56 1351(4.0)41.1 シンボリ 7-7-7-8 |
2.8 笠松
1400 ゆっこ C 13 7 9頭5番6人 501kg 島崎和 56 1349(3.5)40.1 ジャスト 7-7-6-6 |
1.25 笠松
1400 C15 C 15 6 9頭8番7人 504kg 大原浩 56 1332(4.0)4.1 チュウワ 3-4-4-5 |
1.10 笠松
1400 C15 C 15 8 8頭2番7人 503kg 筒井勇 56 1330(3.7)40.6 カシマホ 7-7-8-8 |
12.29 笠松
1400 笠松応 C 15 5 8頭6番6人 506kg 森島貴 56 1327(2.7)40.6 チュウワ 3-3-3-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
ステイゴールド 牡4
ハナノメガミ 栗毛
(サクラユタカオー)
藤村忠三郎 コスモヴューファーム
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
12.28 笠松
1400 C27 C 27 4 7頭7番4人 470kg 東川公 56 1325(1.4)41.1 セルデュ 2-2-2-2 |
12.8 笠松
1400 北アル C 15特別(ロ) 9 10頭9番6人 472kg 東川公 56 1314(2.9)40.9 アンバー 5-5-7-9 |
11.21 笠松
1400 直美旅 C 31 1 7頭1番1人 455kg 佐藤友 56 1307(0.5)38.6 スプレン 1-1-1-1 |
11.7 笠松
1400 C30 C 30 7 8頭5番2人 461kg 東川公 56 1333(4.2)42.3 ケットシ 1-1-2-3 |
10.28 笠松
1400 祝!杉 3歳 15 3 9頭9番2人 465kg 佐藤友 56 1314(2.1)39.7 マイウェ 2-2-2-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
ヤマニンセラフィム 牝5
ヤマニンプチフール 栗毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
土井久美子 錦岡牧場
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
1.7 水沢
1400 もりお C1 六組 2 10頭1番2人 456kg 菅原俊 54 1309(0.3)40.1 ブラウン 1-1-1-1 |
12.18 水沢
1600 C1五 C1 五組 5 9頭9番4人 462kg 菅原俊 54 1450(2.0)41.3 ヴェニッ 5-4-3-4 |
12.5 水沢
1600 森山運 C1 四組 3 11頭8番1人 460kg 菅原俊 54 1472(1.1)41.9 クリステ 4-5-3-3 |
11.20 水沢
1600 JA岩 C1 五組 2 9頭2番3人 468kg 菅原俊 54 1454(0.5)41.2 シンソウ 2-2-2-2 |
11.6 盛岡
1400 ジョー C1 五組 2 10頭6番3人 462kg 菅原俊 54 1283(0.2)40.2 エイシン 2-2 |
|
7 | 7 |
ベーカバド 牝4
プレラット 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
欠畑圭一 小河豊水
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
1.8 水沢
1300 C2 C2二走一組 4 9頭6番6人 417kg 阿部英 54 1261(1.2)39.9 シャンテ 9-7-6-6 |
1.3 水沢
1300 C2九 C2 九組 2 9頭5番5人 426kg 阿部英 54 1251(0.3)4.0 ウインパ 5-5-5-5 |
12.25 水沢
1300 C2九 C2 九組 3 8頭1番4人 421kg 阿部英 54 1253(1.4)39.4 トウショ 7-5-5-4 |
12.17 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 四組 競走取止 9頭4番0人 0kg 阿部英 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.11 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 7 10頭5番7人 418kg 阿部英 54 1337(0.8)40.7 シャイニ 8-7-7-7 |
|
8 |
マツリダゴッホ 牝4
ロジサクラ 芦毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
(有)ホースケア 西村和夫
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
2.20 笠松
1400 C25 C 25 8 8頭5番7人 431kg 藤原幹 54 1343(3.0)40.2 サムライ 8-8-8-8 |
2.7 笠松
1400 如月特 C 17特別(ロ) 8 9頭8番8人 436kg 菅原辰 54 1339(4.4)40.2 オロフィ 7-7-8-8 |
1.23 笠松
800 第2回 C 30 1 8頭4番7人 439kg 菅原辰 54 508(0.2)37.4 ヒルノリ 3-3 |
1.9 笠松
1400 C30 C 30牝馬 6 8頭3番6人 436kg 水野翔 54 1357(3.0)41.9 リュクス 3-4-6-8 |
12.28 笠松
1400 C29 C 29 6 7頭3番7人 441kg 高橋昭 54 1366(3.3)43.2 スプレン 5-5-6-6 |
||
8 | 9 |
ショウナンカンプ 牡4
サンバホイッスル 鹿毛
(サウスヴィグラス)
大黒富美子 カナイシスタッド
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
1.9 水沢
1600 胆沢・ B1 11 12頭12番9人 494kg 坂口裕 56 1454(1.6)39.6 フジノピ 10-10-12-12 |
12.30 水沢
1300 スプリ オープン 7 8頭6番5人 496kg 坂口裕 55 1237(1.5)40.1 エーシン 2-2-2-5 |
12.10 水沢
1600 震災復 B1 二組 11 12頭3番9人 494kg 坂口裕 56 1495(4.4)45.3 ウインバ 1-1-5-11 |
11.13 水沢
1600 洋野産 B1 二組 8 10頭4番10人 495kg 坂口裕 56 1427(1.3)40.2 オールド 1-1-1-2 |
10.29 盛岡
1600 震災復 B1 三組 8 10頭5番10人 481kg 坂口裕 56 1445(4.4)42.3 デルマオ 10-9 |
|
10 |
マンハッタンカフェ 牝5
エーシンコンフゼ 青鹿毛
(Dynaformer)
谷謙介 栄進牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
1.2 水沢
1600 B2七 B2 七組 8 9頭5番8人 432kg 阿部英 54 1491(3.9)41.9 ビックア 6-6-8-8 |
12.24 水沢
1600 陸前高 B2 六組 9 10頭5番9人 427kg 阿部英 54 1482(3.5)40.8 トウショ 5-5-8-9 |
12.11 水沢
850 奥州胆 B2 9 10頭2番10人 430kg 阿部英 54 535(2.1)37.3 ヤマニン 8-8 |
11.26 水沢
1400 B2 B2 11 12頭3番11人 430kg 阿部英 54 1348(2.2)42.4 プリンセ 9-9-11-10 |
11.12 水沢
1600 大東ふ B2 六組 10 10頭10番10人 435kg 千田洋 54 1455(2.3)40.5 ジャイア 6-7-8-10 |