[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-03-14 船橋8R C1 四五 ダート1200m 18:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
トワイニング 牝4
リトルブレッシング 栗毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
(株)ファーストビジ 社台ファーム
|
山本学 (船橋) |
1.10 船橋
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 11 12頭12番6人 432kg 吉原寛 54 1186(3.5)41.8 マラニー 6-5-6 |
12.6 船橋
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 4 12頭9番5人 438kg 本田重 54 1166(1.2)39.8 シートン 6-5-4 |
11.9 船橋
1200 C1選抜馬ア C1選抜馬ア 6 10頭1番2人 448kg 本田重 54 1165(0.8)41.1 ダイワイ 1-1-1 |
8.6 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 10 15頭15番2人 432kg 蛯名正 54 1139(1.2)3.8 レアファ 10-12 |
6.11 J東京
1300 3歳未勝利 4 16頭3番2人 432kg 蛯名正 54 1204(0.5)36.2 ビバラビ 15-13 |
|
2 | 2 |
タヤスツヨシ 牡8
ガイヤール 芦毛
(ブラックタイアフェアー)
井門敏雄 豊洋牧場
|
佐々功 (船橋) |
2.20 浦和
1400 ハイキ C1 十11 7 12頭5番8人 470kg 町田直 56 1313(2.2)38.2 ウエスタ 11-10-8-8 |
2.7 船橋
1200 海神賞 C1 四五 5 12頭3番8人 474kg 町田直 56 1178(1.6)40.7 キニナル 11-11-10 |
1.9 船橋
1200 祝!! C1 六七 4 11頭3番7人 469kg 町田直 56 1169(0.8)38.7 ファイア 9-9-9 |
12.16 川崎
1600 38t C1C2白毛芦毛選定馬 10 12頭6番8人 466kg 町田直 57 1482(1.3)42.4 クインズ 10-10-9-11 |
12.5 船橋
1200 スカパ C1 六七 2 12頭10番11人 467kg 町田直 56 1164(0.3)39.2 ヒミノコ 12-12-12 |
|
3 | 3 |
サムライハート 牝4
エムジーミスワキ 黒鹿毛
(Miswaki)
二瓶徹 萩澤國男
|
渡邊貴 (船橋) |
2.21 浦和
1500 越生町 C1 八九 5 12頭7番12人 412kg 田中力 54 1385(1.5)39.3 アサクサ 8-8-7-5 |
2.7 船橋
1200 海神賞 C1 四五 8 12頭8番10人 410kg 田中力 54 1182(2.0)4.1 キニナル 10-12-12 |
12.6 船橋
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 10 12頭6番11人 419kg 田中力 54 1178(2.4)41.2 シートン 3-4-5 |
11.22 浦和
1500 11月 C1 六七 12 12頭11番8人 423kg 田中力 54 1411(3.8)4.4 フクノサ 6-6-5-10 |
11.8 船橋
1500 ダイゼ C1C2選抜牝馬 6 12頭4番11人 422kg 張田昂 55 1394(3.0)41.7 ハクサン 9-7-8-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
クロフネ 牡5
ゾイゾイ 芦毛
(SeekingtheGold)
鈴木伸哉 新冠橋本牧場
|
玉井昇 (船橋) |
2.21 浦和
1500 越生町 C1 八九 2 12頭2番3人 489kg 内田利 56 1371(0.1)39.4 アサクサ 1-1-1-2 |
2.7 船橋
1200 違法薬 C2選抜馬イ 3 12頭5番3人 491kg 内田利 56 1162(0.0)40.1 シャイン 6-4-3 |
1.30 川崎
1600 一度は C2 一 2 12頭1番4人 486kg 内田利 56 1451(0.1)41.3 トゥニー 4-4-3-3 |
1.11 船橋
1200 「音楽 C2選抜馬ア 2 12頭5番5人 489kg 内田利 56 1157(0.0)38.6 クレイジ 3-1-2 |
1.4 川崎
1600 初詣( C2 三 5 11頭11番8人 493kg 内田利 56 1457(0.7)39.3 インデア 7-7-4-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
シニスターミニスター 牡4
グリッターエルフ 鹿毛
(テイエムオペラオー)
(有)槇本牧場 槇本牧場
|
渡邊薫 (船橋) |
2.21 浦和
1500 越生町 C1 八九 4 12頭5番2人 460kg 中野省 56 1385(1.5)40.4 アサクサ 2-2-3-3 |
2.6 船橋
1200 C1 六七 C1 六七 2 11頭10番2人 463kg 中野省 56 1160(0.3)4.0 エクスト 2-2-2 |
1.11 船橋
1200 ふなば C2選抜馬イ 2 12頭12番3人 462kg 中野省 56 1163(0.3)40.1 ローザビ 3-3-3 |
12.19 浦和
1400 C2 四五 C2 四五 1 12頭9番1人 458kg 中野省 56 1305(0.5)39.9 カカボラ 1-1-1-1 |
12.6 船橋
1200 C2 五六 C2 五六 3 12頭6番1人 456kg 中野省 56 1168(0.1)40.8 ウェルカ 1-1-1 |
|
6 |
パイロ 牡4
レッドベリル 黒鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
田村純子 大狩部牧場
|
佐藤太 (船橋) |
2.7 船橋
1200 海神賞 C1 四五 3 12頭6番4人 458kg 左海誠 56 1163(0.1)40.3 キニナル 7-6-6 |
1.10 船橋
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 6 12頭1番10人 457kg 左海誠 56 1164(1.3)3.9 マラニー 12-12-11 |
9.6 船橋
1600 ナイス C1未格中央競馬会所属馬選抜馬 7 12頭5番2人 451kg 中野省 57 1455(2.3)40.6 サプール 9-10-10-8 |
7.20 船橋
1600 西瓜特 3歳 一 1 12頭6番2人 457kg 中野省 56 1456(0.0)40.1 ノースフ 5-6-5-6 |
12.30 大井
1400 たんち 2歳選抜特別 4 16頭6番4人 454kg 中野省 55 1295(1.1)38.4 クラトイ 9-8-6 |
||
6 | 7 |
ヴゼミリアン 牡4
サウンドアメニティ 鹿毛
(キンググローリアス)
田中博之 飯岡牧場
|
岡林光 (船橋) |
2.21 浦和
1400 梅の里 C1 八九 3 11頭7番2人 514kg 笹川翼 56 1313(1.2)38.6 クレイジ 7-7-7-6 |
2.7 船橋
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 10 14頭13番10人 516kg 笹川翼 56 1487(3.2)44.1 オーバー 13-12-10-6 |
1.9 船橋
1600 睦月賞 C1 六七 12 12頭4番4人 523kg 服部茂 56 1483(3.5)43.9 ドゥーア 5-5-5-5 |
12.22 浦和
1400 埼玉の C1 四 2 12頭1番7人 519kg 服部茂 56 1301(0.1)39.3 フラワー 6-6-6-3 |
12.6 船橋
1000 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 4 13頭4番10人 519kg 服部茂 56 1033(0.3)39.8 ジュンヒ 2-2 |
|
8 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡6
アルファローザンヌ 芦毛
(ElGranSenor)
近藤悦子 石郷岡雅樹
|
張田京 (船橋) |
2.21 浦和
1400 梅の里 C1 八九 2 11頭4番1人 444kg 張田昂 56 1308(0.7)38.6 クレイジ 5-5-3-2 |
2.6 船橋
1200 C1 六七 C1 六七 3 11頭4番4人 444kg 張田昂 56 1160(0.3)39.6 エクスト 5-5-5 |
1.16 浦和
1600 初茜( C1C2 九一 4 11頭9番4人 439kg 張田昂 55 1444(1.6)38.9 イエスア 8-8-5-6 |
1.3 川崎
1500 今年も C2 二 4 14頭10番5人 436kg 張田昂 56 1372(0.6)40.9 アポロメ 5-5-4-4 |
12.16 川崎
1600 38t C1C2白毛芦毛選定馬 7 12頭10番6人 436kg 張田昂 57 1477(0.8)43.2 クインズ 3-2-3-3 |
||
7 | 9 |
デュランダル 牝4
ビッグティアラ 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
吉武章 細道牧場
|
村田順 (川崎) |
3.1 川崎
1600 C1 五 C1 五 12 14頭8番10人 411kg 町田直 54 1468(1.6)41.9 シゲルマ 9-8-8-8 |
2.1 川崎
1400 姫椿( C1選定牝馬 11 12頭3番7人 412kg 町田直 54 1332(1.8)42.9 エンプレ 1-1-1-2 |
1.3 川崎
1400 C1 四五 C1 四五 6 12頭8番5人 418kg 町田直 54 1320(0.7)4.1 レジェン 1-2-2-2 |
12.12 川崎
900 湯河原 C1選定馬 6 11頭2番1人 413kg 山崎誠 54 554(0.6)37.9 トウカイ 1-1-1 |
11.3 川崎
900 BS開 C1選定馬 3 11頭3番1人 417kg 山崎誠 54 557(0.2)38.2 サクラベ 1-1-1 |
|
10 |
フレンチデピュティ 牝5
ベア 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
門別敏朗 富田牧場
|
阿井正 (船橋) |
2.21 浦和
1400 梅の里 C1 八九 5 11頭1番10人 493kg 仲野光 54 1318(1.7)39.3 クレイジ 4-3-5-4 |
2.8 船橋
1800 寒明け C1C2選抜馬 13 14頭6番14人 497kg 仲野光 55 2029(3.9)42.6 ラストラ 10-11-14-14 |
1.31 川崎
2100 ヴィク B3C1選定馬 14 14頭10番13人 487kg 永森大 53 2234(4.4)42.1 スーパー 11-12-13-13-14-14 |
1.9 船橋
1200 祝!! C1 六七 11 11頭5番10人 492kg 仲野光 54 1194(3.3)41.5 ファイア 7-7-8 |
1.3 川崎
1400 C1 四五 C1 四五 8 12頭4番9人 490kg 仲野光 54 1324(1.1)40.4 レジェン 10-10-11-9 |
||
8 | 11 |
スタチューオブリバティ 牝4
スプリングミント 鹿毛
(バゴ)
内田玄祥 スイートフアーム
|
岡林光 (船橋) |
9.26 船橋
1200 食の宝 C1 四五 2 11頭5番9人 455kg 笠野雄 53 1163(0.4)39.4 ゴーノム 1-1-1 |
9.5 船橋
1200 ニコニ C1 三四 8 11頭1番7人 463kg 笠野雄 53 1165(1.1)41.2 アンボワ 1-1-1 |
8.9 船橋
1200 ひまわ 3歳選抜馬 5 11頭8番2人 460kg 實川純 54 1161(0.7)40.1 サイファ 2-2-2 |
7.22 船橋
1200 サンダ 3歳選抜馬 3 11頭4番1人 460kg 實川純 54 1161(0.4)40.1 チェスト 1-1-1 |
6.22 船橋
1200 ローズ 3歳選抜馬 2 12頭11番4人 460kg 實川純 54 1155(0.6)40.1 シートン 1-1-1 |
|
12 |
マツリダゴッホ セン4
ジャスミンリーフ 栗毛
(ヘクタープロテクター)
(株)レックス 岡田スタツド
|
稲益貴 (船橋) |
10.15 J新潟
1000 稲光特別3歳上 12 18頭6番14人 466kg 黛弘人 55 562(1.5)33.8 イオラニ |
9.4 J新潟
1000 雷光特別3歳上 13 18頭1番16人 464kg 江田照 55 555(0.9)33.1 ミキノド |
8.6 J札幌
1200 3歳上 12 16頭1番13人 464kg 長岡禎 54 1102(1.3)37.2 オウケン 1-1 |
5.1 J東京
1400 3歳 12 13頭5番12人 452kg 杉原誠 56 1227(2.6)34.5 ワンスイ 5-6 |
4.17 J福島
1200 雪うさぎ賞3歳 11 16頭5番14人 454kg 宮崎北 56 1123(2.2)37.7 ナックビ 2-2 |