[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-03-14 船橋10R 春疾風賞 B3C1選抜馬 ダート1000m 19:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スニッツェル 牝5
ファンシーオレンジ 栗毛
(マイニング)
石橋英郎 赤田牧場
|
佐々清 (船橋) |
2.21 浦和
1500 春告草 B3 二 12 12頭11番9人 470kg 野澤憲 54 1406(4.1)43.2 トーホウ 2-3-4-12 |
1.18 浦和
1400 水仙( B3 二 8 12頭1番9人 475kg 坂井英 54 1304(1.3)39.5 エースヴ 5-3-4-5 |
10.31 川崎
1600 カワサ B2B3 二一 10 11頭2番4人 465kg 坂井英 53 1471(2.2)4.3 キングス 1-1-1-1 |
10.17 浦和
1600 錦秋( B2B3 二一 11 11頭4番4人 470kg 坂井英 53 1475(6.0)45.3 ルコンポ 2-2-5-11 |
10.5 川崎
1600 道志川 B3 二 1 14頭1番10人 472kg 坂井英 54 1437(0.2)40.1 ルコンポ 1-1-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
スターリングローズ 牝4
ヴォイスフロムヘヴン 栗毛
(Affirmed)
ライフエンタープライ 福岡広行
|
本間光 (浦和) |
2.22 浦和
1400 こぶし B3 三 7 11頭10番8人 425kg 藤江渉 54 1309(1.3)39.1 デルマオ 7-7-7-8 |
2.8 船橋
1600 アメジ B3 三 9 14頭2番11人 429kg 藤江渉 54 1464(1.5)41.6 オルキス 14-13-12-12 |
1.18 浦和
1400 水仙( B3 二 7 12頭7番8人 431kg 藤江渉 54 1304(1.3)39.6 エースヴ 2-2-2-3 |
12.21 浦和
1400 ポイン B2B3 二一 10 12頭11番3人 433kg 藤江渉 53 1313(2.6)40.7 トゥモロ 2-2-2-6 |
11.27 大井
1200 「ウマ B3 三選抜特別 6 16頭2番1人 436kg 藤江渉 54 1145(0.7)39.4 ミニレイ 2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
サンライズペガサス 牝9
リンホルム 鹿毛
(Danehill)
(株)心頼LooP ヤナガワ牧場
|
柘榴浩 (浦和) |
2.22 浦和
1400 こぶし B3 三 11 11頭4番11人 508kg 小杉亮 54 1333(3.7)40.1 デルマオ 9-10-10-10 |
2.10 船橋
1200 浜風ス B3C1選抜馬 12 12頭9番11人 509kg 小杉亮 55 1177(2.8)39.7 マラニー 10-10-10 |
1.16 浦和
1500 新春( B3 三 12 12頭3番12人 512kg 小杉亮 54 1396(3.1)40.1 キャッシ 11-11-12-12 |
11.21 浦和
1500 霜月( B3 四 12 12頭10番12人 512kg 吉本隆 54 1457(9.1)48.1 トーホウ 3-3-10-12 |
10.21 浦和
1500 紅葉( B3C1 四一 9 10頭10番9人 496kg 小杉亮 55 1412(4.9)43.3 ニシノマ 3-3-4-7 |
|
4 |
グラスワンダー 牝4
スペシャルディナー 黒鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
深見富朗 有限会社新冠タガノファーム
|
川島一 (船橋) |
1.9 船橋
1000 初鷹ス B2B3選抜馬 6 14頭3番6人 464kg 川島正 53 1020(1.0)38.3 キョウエ 2-2 |
3.19 J中京
1400 3歳未勝利 2 16頭11番1人 464kg 武 豊 54 1258(0.0)37.6 キョウワ 3-3 |
3.12 J中京
1400 3歳未勝利 2 16頭8番6人 466kg 武 豊 54 1259(0.2)38.8 ヤギリジ 2-1 |
2.13 J京都
1200 3歳未勝利 3 16頭6番4人 468kg 武 豊 54 1135(0.5)38.5 ショウナ 2-2 |
1.30 J京都
1200 3歳未勝利 7 16頭6番2人 472kg 武 豊 54 1127(0.7)36.7 ライディ 5-5 |
||
4 | 5 |
ショウナンカンプ 牡5
グッドファッション 黒鹿毛
(アドマイヤマックス)
(有)NO.9ホース トラストスリーファーム
|
森 始 (船橋) |
2.22 浦和
1500 日高市 C1 六七 8 12頭2番7人 538kg 小杉亮 56 1384(1.1)4.0 アポロメ 3-4-6-5 |
2.8 船橋
1000 早春ス C1選抜馬 7 11頭4番7人 543kg 村上忍 56 1025(0.9)3.9 マイネル 1-2 |
11.8 船橋
1000 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 4 10頭3番5人 548kg 小杉亮 56 1025(0.5)38.8 クインズ 2-2 |
11.3 川崎
900 BS開 C1選定馬 9 11頭6番7人 536kg 西村栄 56 571(1.6)38.9 サクラベ 9-8-9 |
10.5 川崎
900 韋駄天 C1選定馬 4 12頭12番9人 537kg 西村栄 56 547(0.3)37.4 ラヴァン 10-4-4 |
|
6 |
ダンスインザダーク 牡8
シェナンドアリバー 鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
国田正忠 杵臼牧場
|
山中尊 (船橋) |
12.26 大井
1200 タンザ B2 四選抜特別 6 15頭6番4人 471kg 今野忠 56 1152(1.4)38.1 エクレア 10-10 |
12.2 大井
1400 シリウ B2 二選抜特別 6 15頭8番4人 469kg 中野省 56 1291(0.7)3.9 タイシャ 5-3-3 |
11.11 船橋
1200 秋収め B2B3選抜馬 3 11頭4番1人 469kg 中野省 57 1153(0.2)38.5 ルックス 6-6-5 |
10.28 大井
1200 千代田 B3 四選抜特別 3 14頭5番5人 466kg 中野省 56 1129(0.0)36.9 ネスター 7-7 |
9.30 船橋
1200 クライ B3選抜馬 3 12頭12番3人 469kg 中野省 56 1144(0.5)37.6 トーショ 6-5-5 |
||
5 | 7 |
シンボリクリスエス セン5
ゲーリックチューン 鹿毛
(Danzig)
和田孝弘 シンボリ牧場
|
石井勝 (船橋) |
2.24 浦和
1500 紅梅( B3C1 四一 3 10頭2番9人 508kg 本橋孝 57 1381(1.0)40.8 サンガッ 7-7-9-8 |
2.10 船橋
1200 浜風ス B3C1選抜馬 6 12頭4番7人 507kg 繁田健 57 1167(1.8)40.4 マラニー 3-3-5 |
1.9 船橋
1000 初鷹ス B2B3選抜馬 12 14頭5番13人 501kg 繁田健 55 1026(1.6)38.5 キョウエ 8-8 |
12.21 浦和
1400 ポイン B2B3 二一 9 12頭2番8人 497kg 繁田健 55 1311(2.4)39.6 トゥモロ 8-7-10-11 |
12.7 船橋
1000 烈風ス C1選抜馬 2 14頭13番8人 502kg 繁田健 56 1024(0.3)3.8 タケルア 6-6 |
|
8 |
メイショウボーラー 牡5
マキシムカフェ 鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
蓑島竜一 ヤナガワ牧場
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
2.10 船橋
1200 浜風ス B3C1選抜馬 3 12頭3番9人 486kg 保園翔 57 1161(1.2)39.3 マラニー 6-6-6 |
1.23 大井
1200 ウエル B3 三選抜特別 14 16頭1番13人 487kg 保園翔 56 1153(1.7)38.8 ロードメ 13-11 |
1.9 船橋
1000 初鷹ス B2B3選抜馬 10 14頭11番12人 487kg 保園翔 55 1024(1.4)37.8 キョウエ 13-13 |
12.6 船橋
1200 疾風ス B3C1選抜馬 3 12頭2番8人 486kg 保園翔 57 1159(0.7)38.4 フォルス 4-5-5 |
11.11 船橋
1200 秋収め B2B3選抜馬 11 11頭8番6人 486kg 保園翔 55 1166(1.5)39.1 ルックス 9-10-9 |
||
6 | 9 |
アグネスデジタル 牡5
コスモディスティニ 芦毛
(フジキセキ)
色川曉郎 ビッグレッドファーム
|
河津裕 (川崎) |
2.21 浦和
1500 春告草 B3 二 7 12頭3番3人 489kg 矢野貴 56 1376(1.1)40.1 トーホウ 4-5-8-6 |
10.14 大井
1200 スマイ B3 四選抜特別 1 13頭1番2人 484kg 矢野貴 56 1139(0.3)37.4 スズヨス 7-6 |
9.30 船橋
1200 クライ B3選抜馬 2 12頭9番5人 483kg 矢野貴 56 1140(0.1)37.1 トーショ 5-6-7 |
8.22 川崎
1500 映画「 B3 二 11 12頭8番2人 485kg 矢野貴 56 1432(5.4)4.7 シゲルジ 7-7-4-6 |
7.26 川崎
1400 三浦す B3 三 2 12頭5番4人 482kg 矢野貴 54 1303(0.5)38.9 ドリーム 3-3-4-3 |
|
10 |
ゴールドヘイロー 牝4
レアシルウィア 鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
上野進二 東栄牧場
|
佐藤太 (船橋) |
2.9 船橋
1200 スズガ C1C2選抜牝馬 2 12頭3番6人 493kg 笹川翼 55 1163(0.3)40.2 エミーズ 5-4-4 |
1.12 船橋
1200 酒々井 C1選抜馬 7 12頭1番11人 498kg 江川伸 54 1159(0.7)3.9 ワイズア 8-7-6 |
12.22 浦和
1500 仲冬( C1 一 10 12頭5番9人 485kg 江川伸 54 1385(1.6)40.5 エドノエ 9-8-9-8 |
12.8 船橋
1200 ハマシ C1C2選抜牝馬 5 12頭2番7人 486kg 江川伸 55 1163(0.6)39.6 カスタネ 5-4-4 |
11.8 船橋
1500 ダイゼ C1C2選抜牝馬 12 12頭6番5人 484kg 江川伸 55 1417(5.3)4.5 ハクサン 1-1-1-4 |
||
7 | 11 |
アドマイヤコジーン 牡5
ユウワンチョイス 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
田中成奉 増本良孝
|
山田信 (船橋) |
3.3 川崎
900 春光( B3選定馬 5 9頭3番6人 483kg 本田重 56 555(1.0)37.7 ジルズパ 2-4-4 |
2.10 船橋
1200 浜風ス B3C1選抜馬 4 12頭10番5人 482kg 石崎駿 57 1162(1.3)39.9 マラニー 5-3-3 |
1.10 船橋
1600 七草特 B3 二 4 11頭2番5人 474kg 石崎駿 56 1454(1.1)40.6 マイネル 1-1-1-1 |
12.3 水沢
1400 スプリ オープン 5 9頭6番5人 485kg 村上忍 57 1316(1.3)41.6 エーシン 4-4-4-4 |
11.19 水沢
1600 小雪特 A 二組 5 10頭9番3人 482kg 高松亮 57 1452(2.1)41.8 スフィン 2-2-2-4 |
|
12 |
OldFashione 牡5
StorminCat 芦毛
(StormCat)
松本朋治 Mr.&Mrs.BayneWel
|
川島一 (船橋) |
2.8 船橋
1000 早春ス C1選抜馬 1 11頭11番8人 512kg 庄司大 56 1016(0.3)38.1 シップオ 1-1 |
1.12 船橋
1200 酒々井 C1選抜馬 8 12頭5番9人 516kg 庄司大 56 1161(0.9)38.4 ワイズア 11-9-9 |
12.7 船橋
1000 烈風ス C1選抜馬 6 14頭8番10人 502kg 庄司大 56 1027(0.6)37.7 タケルア 8-8 |
9.28 船橋
1200 ポイン C1選抜馬 11 12頭2番7人 496kg 真島大 56 1153(2.3)39.1 フォルス 11-11-11 |
9.6 船橋
1600 ちばの C1 二 9 12頭2番5人 490kg 真島大 56 1465(2.3)42.3 バンブー 6-7-5-5 |
||
8 | 13 |
アドマイヤオーラ 牡4
ワシリーサ 鹿毛
(ストラヴィンスキー)
濱野順之助 沖田牧場
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
3.3 川崎
900 春光( B3選定馬 7 9頭1番1人 465kg 石崎駿 56 568(2.3)37.9 ジルズパ 8-8-8 |
2.2 川崎
900 ジョイ C1選定馬 2 12頭10番1人 468kg 石崎駿 56 548(0.1)37.2 サウスヤ 4-1-2 |
1.20 浦和
1400 福寿草 C1 一 出走取消 12頭7番0人 0kg 石崎駿 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
1.6 川崎
900 激走( C1選定馬 2 12頭8番1人 468kg 石崎駿 56 549(0.0)37.2 サクラベ 4-1-3 |
12.7 船橋
1000 烈風ス C1選抜馬 1 14頭12番2人 466kg 石崎駿 56 1021(0.3)38.4 シンボリ 2-2 |
|
14 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝6
ボンジュールカレン 青鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
森中蕃 村上牧場
|
鈴木義 (川崎) |
3.3 川崎
900 春光( B3選定馬 2 9頭7番5人 434kg 山崎誠 54 547(0.2)3.7 ジルズパ 4-3-3 |
11.12 J福島
1700 3歳上 13 15頭3番9人 436kg 加藤祥 55 1465(1.6)39.8 モルゲン 5-4-4-4 |
10.30 J新潟
1200 3歳上 6 15頭2番9人 440kg 加藤祥 55 1130(1.3)3.7 レアドロ 12-12 |
10.15 J新潟
1200 3歳上 6 15頭2番10人 436kg 黛弘人 55 1125(1.0)37.5 アデレー 9-9 |
9.11 J中山
1200 3歳上 9 15頭14番8人 450kg 柴山雄 55 1125(1.2)37.5 プリンセ 12-12 |