[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-02-22 笠松7R 水仙特別 3歳 1特別 ダート1400m 14:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
エイシンサンディ 牝3
ミラージェネス 黒鹿毛
(ジェネラス)
加藤鈴幸 熊谷武
|
柴田高 (笠松) |
1.26 笠松
1600 ゴール 3歳牡牝オープン 2 10頭4番9人 462kg 筒井勇 54 1434(0.3)40.4 セレニテ 2-2-2-1 |
12.30 笠松
1600 ライデ 2歳牝馬・オープン 9 10頭7番9人 461kg 島崎和 54 1505(5.4)43.8 イスタナ 3-3-5-9 |
12.7 笠松
1600 ジュニ 2歳・オープン 10 10頭3番5人 462kg 島崎和 54 1456(2.9)40.2 マルヨア 4-3-6-8 |
11.24 笠松
1400 チャレ 2歳・オープン 2 10頭3番2人 464kg 島崎和 54 1296(0.3)3.8 カサマツ 1-1-1-1 |
10.24 笠松
1400 2歳1 2歳 1特別 1 9頭7番1人 465kg 島崎和 54 1300(0.0)39.3 シグラッ 1-1-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
サムライハート 牝3
エーシンメインダム 青鹿毛
(アグネスデジタル)
三浦勝仁 信田牧場
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
2.8 笠松
1400 スイー 3歳 1特別 7 8頭2番4人 461kg 佐藤友 54 1315(1.4)39.9 グレイト 4-4-6-6 |
1.26 笠松
1600 ゴール 3歳牡牝オープン 8 10頭5番8人 461kg 佐藤友 54 1444(1.3)39.5 セレニテ 6-6-7-5 |
12.30 笠松
1600 ライデ 2歳牝馬・オープン 8 10頭9番6人 466kg 丸野勝 54 1473(2.2)4.0 イスタナ 9-9-8-7 |
11.28 水沢
1400 プリン 2歳牝馬 8 12頭11番9人 459kg 佐藤友 54 1327(2.1)42.5 スターイ 4-4-3-3 |
11.8 笠松
1600 ラブミ 2歳牝馬・オープン 8 10頭2番3人 471kg 丸野勝 54 1467(3.5)41.7 ヤマミダ 2-2-3-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝3
ハヤブサラヴハート 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
遠藤喜和 グランド牧場
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
2.7 笠松
1400 3歳4 3歳 4 1 8頭8番5人 414kg 藤原幹 54 1304(0.2)40.3 リックマ 4-4-4-3 |
1.24 笠松
1400 帰り花 3歳 4 5 10頭5番2人 409kg 大塚研 54 1321(0.1)39.8 カリーナ 3-4-6-6 |
1.11 笠松
1400 3歳5 3歳 5 1 8頭4番2人 406kg 佐藤友 54 1310(0.9)4.0 アラワシ 2-2-2-2 |
12.30 笠松
1400 2歳4 2歳 4 4 7頭7番5人 415kg 大塚研 54 1334(0.5)40.8 ユーセイ 7-7-7-6 |
12.7 笠松
1400 2歳2 2歳 2 8 9頭6番6人 416kg 大塚研 54 1314(1.8)38.9 シビップ 7-8-8-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
ハービンジャー 牡3
ポンドガール 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
杉浦和也 有限会社松田牧場
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
2.8 笠松
1400 3歳3 3歳 3 1 8頭8番2人 459kg 藤原幹 56 1316(0.1)39.6 テルルフ 4-4-4-3 |
1.26 笠松
1400 3歳3 3歳 3 2 6頭2番4人 461kg 藤原幹 56 1311(0.2)38.5 ワンダフ 6-6-6-5 |
1.8 水沢
1300 3歳C 3歳C1 4 7頭3番3人 466kg 高橋悠 55 1256(0.5)40.8 シンキー 6-4-5-5 |
12.26 水沢
1300 2歳C 2歳C1 6 8頭5番3人 457kg 高橋悠 55 1274(1.7)41.3 カルター 8-7-6-5 |
12.17 水沢
1300 2歳C 2歳C1 競走取止 8頭1番0人 458kg 高橋悠 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
5 | 5 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝3
キアーロ 鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
(株)グリーンファー 松本信行
|
尾島徹 (笠松) |
1.19 園田
1400 園田ク 重賞 23歳牝馬登録馬 11 12頭9番8人 441kg 佐藤友 54 1350(2.7)42.7 カツゲキ 6-6-6-10 |
12.30 笠松
1600 ライデ 2歳牝馬・オープン 6 10頭8番5人 451kg 佐藤友 54 1470(1.9)40.5 イスタナ 2-2-4-6 |
11.24 笠松
1400 チャレ 2歳・オープン 1 10頭4番5人 447kg 佐藤友 54 1293(0.3)37.5 サイレン 2-2-2-2 |
10.11 笠松
1400 ジュニ 2歳・オープン 9 10頭3番7人 429kg 佐藤友 54 1314(2.4)41.1 キングレ 7-7-7-8 |
9.30 笠松
1400 チャレ 2歳・オープン 4 10頭2番5人 437kg 佐藤友 54 1294(0.8)39.1 レッドレ 4-4-5-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
ヴゼミリアン 牡3
ルーベラ 鹿毛
(CraftyProspector)
加藤鈴幸 曾我博
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
2.8 笠松
1400 スイー 3歳 1特別 3 8頭3番3人 491kg 吉井友 56 1309(0.8)38.6 グレイト 8-8-8-7 |
1.10 笠松
1400 若松特 3歳 1特別 9 9頭5番4人 484kg 丸野勝 56 1313(2.4)41.6 グレイト 1-1-1-2 |
12.30 笠松
1400 2歳3 2歳 3 1 7頭2番1人 485kg 丸野勝 55 1321(0.1)41.4 ビットエ 1-1-1-1 |
12.7 笠松
1400 2歳2 2歳 2 2 9頭2番1人 492kg 丸野勝 55 1297(0.1)39.2 シビップ 1-1-1-1 |
11.24 笠松
1400 足立浩 2歳 3 2 7頭6番1人 492kg 佐藤友 55 1307(0.1)39.1 ルビージ 2-2-2-2 |
|
7 | 7 |
バトルプラン 牝3
コンペリングリーズン 黒鹿毛
(Danzig)
吉田勝利 スマートプロジェクトインコーポレイテッド
|
尾島徹 (笠松) |
2.8 笠松
1400 スイー 3歳 1特別 6 8頭6番8人 410kg 池田敏 54 1312(1.1)39.9 グレイト 6-5-3-4 |
1.26 笠松
1600 ゴール 3歳牡牝オープン 10 10頭3番10人 411kg 山下雅 54 1458(2.7)40.1 セレニテ 9-9-10-10 |
1.10 笠松
1400 若松特 3歳 1特別 7 9頭3番8人 410kg 山下雅 54 1308(1.9)39.5 グレイト 8-9-9-9 |
12.30 笠松
1600 ライデ 2歳牝馬・オープン 7 10頭3番10人 412kg 山下雅 54 1471(2.0)39.4 イスタナ 10-10-10-8 |
12.7 笠松
1600 ジュニ 2歳・オープン 9 10頭6番10人 410kg 山下雅 54 1455(2.8)3.9 マルヨア 10-10-10-10 |
|
8 | 8 |
サムライハート 牝3
トラックワンダー 黒鹿毛
(グラスワンダー)
小菅誠 田上光征
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
2.8 笠松
1400 スイー 3歳 1特別 5 8頭8番7人 485kg 大塚研 54 1311(1.0)39.3 グレイト 4-6-7-7 |
1.26 笠松
1400 3歳3 3歳 3 1 6頭4番6人 488kg 佐藤友 54 1309(0.2)38.8 マイネル 2-2-2-1 |
1.10 笠松
1400 マック 3歳 2特選 8 8頭1番7人 486kg 佐藤友 54 1347(4.9)42.4 アンティ 8-8-8-8 |
12.30 笠松
1400 2歳3 2歳 3 5 7頭4番6人 491kg 佐藤友 54 1337(1.6)41.9 ゴールド 3-5-6-6 |
12.21 名古屋
1400 サラ2 2歳 2 8 8頭1番7人 491kg 佐藤友 54 1345(3.4)4.2 デッラサ 8-8-8-8 |