[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-02-20 浦和12R フェブラリー特別 C2 一 ダート1400m 16:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ソングオブウインド 牡7
フレッシュバニラ 黒鹿毛
(GrandSlam)
冨田藤男 真歌田中牧場
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
2.7 船橋
1600 久留里 C2 一 7 11頭9番11人 495kg 見越彬 56 1481(2.0)42.5 スガノラ 10-11-9-10 |
1.30 川崎
1600 一度は C2 一 10 12頭6番11人 493kg 見越彬 56 1470(2.0)41.9 トゥニー 11-11-8-9 |
1.16 浦和
1600 初茜( C1C2 九一 7 11頭10番11人 496kg 見越彬 55 1452(2.4)39.2 イエスア 9-9-9-8 |
1.1 川崎
1600 ニコニ C2 一 7 12頭1番12人 484kg 見越彬 56 1462(1.9)40.8 カイ 10-10-9-11 |
12.20 浦和
1400 ディセ C1 三 8 10頭4番8人 490kg 見越彬 56 1316(1.5)39.6 キャッシ 3-3-3-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
ビービーガルダン 牡4
リトルジュリエット 青鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
菅原末治 賀張中川牧場
|
佐々功 (船橋) |
2.7 船橋
1200 違法薬 C2選抜馬イ 6 12頭6番11人 502kg 中野省 56 1170(0.8)39.9 シャイン 10-10-10 |
1.30 川崎
1600 一度は C2 一 7 12頭4番9人 499kg 中野省 56 1466(1.6)41.5 トゥニー 10-8-10-9 |
1.9 船橋
1600 成田山 C2 一 7 9頭7番5人 499kg 中野省 56 1473(2.7)41.8 ストーミ 5-5-7-6 |
12.19 浦和
1400 C2 四五 C2 四五 1 12頭7番5人 491kg 中野省 56 1314(0.1)39.5 サクラブ 8-8-7-6 |
12.5 船橋
1500 C2 四 C2 四 12 12頭3番6人 499kg 中野省 56 1419(2.9)42.7 クレアー 3-4-4-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牝4
アジアンプリンセス 栗毛
(Giant’sCauseway)
新木鈴子 ヒダカフアーム
|
山中尊 (船橋) |
2.7 船橋
1200 C2選抜馬ア C2選抜馬ア 3 12頭5番1人 442kg 森泰斗 54 1163(0.3)40.1 ルナマテ 2-3-2 |
1.11 船橋
1200 ふなば C2選抜馬イ 1 12頭6番2人 441kg 森泰斗 54 1160(0.3)39.8 シニスタ 2-2-2 |
12.8 船橋
1200 C2 九十 C2 九十 3 12頭1番1人 439kg 森泰斗 54 1169(0.1)38.6 タケデン 8-8-7 |
11.8 船橋
1200 3歳 四五 3歳 四五 1 11頭9番1人 441kg 森泰斗 54 1161(0.2)38.2 マッサン 2-2-2 |
10.5 園田
1400 C1二 C1 二3歳以上 1 12頭10番3人 443kg 杉浦健 54 1293(0.3)38.7 シャイニ 1-1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
ディープスカイ セン4
エリーゼパレス 黒鹿毛
(King’sBest)
尾崎智大 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
稲益貴 (船橋) |
2.7 船橋
1200 C2選抜馬ア C2選抜馬ア 12 12頭2番6人 477kg 左海誠 56 1180(2.0)42.1 ルナマテ 6-2-4 |
1.11 船橋
1200 「音楽 C2選抜馬ア 4 12頭3番7人 475kg 瀧川寿 56 1159(0.2)38.5 クレイジ 4-4-3 |
12.19 浦和
1500 川越氷 C2 二 7 12頭10番6人 470kg 瀧川寿 56 1391(0.6)40.5 マナミン 2-2-2-2 |
12.7 船橋
1600 犬吠埼 C2 一 12 14頭12番2人 477kg 中野省 56 1486(3.3)43.6 アルトサ 8-8-8-10 |
10.18 浦和
1500 秋麗( C2 二 7 11頭5番4人 473kg 中野省 56 1379(1.0)39.4 カスタネ 7-7-8-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡6
アサギヌ 栗毛
(ジェネラス)
宮崎忠比古 有限会社リワード
|
宇野博 (浦和) |
2.2 川崎
1500 群雄( C2 二 4 10頭7番5人 491kg 繁田健 56 1388(0.8)39.9 シルヴァ 5-5-4-6 |
1.16 浦和
1500 C2 三四 C2 三四 3 12頭11番7人 492kg 繁田健 56 1389(0.5)40.3 ケイティ 7-7-7-3 |
12.19 浦和
1400 西区水 C1 六 6 12頭7番4人 491kg 繁田健 56 1318(0.6)40.8 アシドベ 4-3-2-2 |
12.5 船橋
1200 スカパ C1 六七 5 12頭5番8人 489kg 繁田健 56 1170(0.9)40.1 ヒミノコ 9-10-11 |
11.21 浦和
1400 暮らし C1 八九 3 12頭1番10人 492kg 半澤慶 56 1308(1.2)39.7 ケンシベ 6-3-4-3 |
|
6 |
キングヘイロー 牝6
ツジノヒマワリ 青鹿毛
(トニービン)
安味宣光 北星村田牧場
|
矢内博 (船橋) |
2.7 船橋
1600 久留里 C2 一 3 11頭11番6人 435kg 石崎駿 54 1470(0.9)41.6 スガノラ 8-8-7-7 |
1.4 川崎
1600 初詣( C2 三 6 11頭8番5人 423kg 左海誠 54 1460(1.0)39.3 インデア 9-9-7-8 |
12.5 船橋
1600 あなた C1 六七 3 14頭1番4人 428kg 石崎駿 54 1457(0.7)39.3 コウザン 12-12-12-12 |
11.9 船橋
1600 芝山町 C2 一 3 13頭13番4人 435kg 石崎駿 54 1467(0.4)40.7 シルフ 10-10-10-10 |
10.4 川崎
1600 長谷( C2 二 2 12頭11番1人 426kg 石崎駿 54 1458(0.1)39.8 ルアハッ 7-7-5-5 |
||
6 | 7 |
CanfordClif 牝4
ReveusedeJ 鹿毛
(Sadler’sWells)
島川隆哉 GlenvaleStud
|
小久智 (浦和) |
1.17 浦和
1600 ガーネ C2 二 11 11頭4番2人 462kg 左海誠 54 1470(2.0)42.2 プレジャ 3-3-3-6 |
12.19 浦和
1400 うどん C1C2 七一 7 12頭7番3人 455kg 左海誠 53 1315(0.6)39.8 ドゥラセ 4-5-10-9 |
12.7 船橋
1600 犬吠埼 C2 一 9 14頭5番11人 458kg 田中学 54 1472(1.9)41.5 アルトサ 13-14-12-12 |
10.31 川崎
1600 JBC C2 一 7 14頭12番5人 462kg 坂井英 54 1478(2.0)41.1 ドリーム 2-2-2-2 |
10.4 川崎
1600 長谷( C2 二 3 12頭10番3人 449kg 的場文 54 1461(0.4)40.9 ルアハッ 2-2-1-2 |
|
8 |
アサクサデンエン 牡4
ノワゼット 栗毛
(ウォーニング)
鈴木伸昭 キヨタケ牧場
|
佐藤賢 (船橋) |
2.6 船橋
1600 C2 二 C2 二 2 14頭3番7人 484kg 石崎隆 56 1466(0.9)42.4 ウォース 4-3-3-3 |
1.9 船橋
1600 成田漬 C2 二 6 8頭4番6人 481kg 石崎隆 56 1471(2.1)42.4 アキトプ 7-7-7-7 |
12.6 金沢
1400 旧福浦 B2 1 2 10頭10番1人 475kg 畑中信 56 1319(0.1)39.5 タイキガ 1-2-2-2 |
11.22 金沢
1500 薦かけ B2 2 2 11頭9番1人 479kg 松戸政 56 1391(0.5)39.1 デルマク 10-10-8-7 |
11.8 金沢
1400 B2 3 B2 3 2 10頭1番2人 479kg 畑中信 56 1320(0.0)38.9 リレミト 4-4-3-2 |
||
7 | 9 |
ヴィクトリー 牡6
ケンアマツカゼ 黒鹿毛
(マーベラスサンデー)
中西宏彰 有限会社ケンブリッジバレー
|
新井清 (船橋) |
2.7 船橋
1600 久留里 C2 一 4 11頭4番3人 493kg 的場文 56 1473(1.2)41.7 スガノラ 9-9-10-9 |
1.18 浦和
1400 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 1 12頭1番2人 491kg 的場文 56 1312(0.4)38.6 シャムネ 4-5-3-1 |
1.11 船橋
1500 ふなば C2 四 3 12頭1番3人 490kg 的場文 56 1391(0.2)40.7 カティサ 2-2-1-1 |
1.2 川崎
1600 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 6 14頭4番3人 490kg 服部茂 56 1469(1.1)40.9 ルミノー 13-13-13-10 |
12.12 川崎
1600 C2四 三五 C2四 三五 2 14頭5番7人 481kg 服部茂 56 1462(0.3)40.3 ゴールド 7-7-7-7 |
|
10 |
サイレントディール 牝4
シンセイコンコルド 黒鹿毛
(フサイチコンコルド)
(有)太盛 中央牧場
|
薮口一 (浦和) |
2.2 川崎
1500 群雄( C2 二 10 10頭10番8人 457kg 保園翔 54 1404(2.4)41.7 シルヴァ 3-3-2-7 |
1.17 浦和
1600 ガーネ C2 二 8 11頭1番5人 456kg 吉留孝 54 1463(1.3)41.7 プレジャ 2-2-2-2 |
4.25 浦和
1500 若葉( 3歳 一 8 9頭1番6人 460kg 繁田健 54 1390(2.9)39.8 ライゾマ 8-8-9-9 |
4.6 大井
1600 チュー 3歳選抜特別 7 8頭5番7人 460kg 繁田健 54 1472(4.2)42.9 ラッキー 4-4-4-4 |
3.24 浦和
1400 ツイン 3歳選抜馬 2 11頭1番6人 458kg 繁田健 54 1306(0.1)39.8 ウインア 5-4-3-2 |
||
8 | 11 |
ゼンノロブロイ セン5
マニエラ 栗毛
(フォーティナイナー)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
山下之 (船橋) |
2.7 船橋
1200 C2選抜馬ア C2選抜馬ア 9 12頭4番11人 473kg 阿部龍 56 1175(1.5)40.2 ルナマテ 9-12-12 |
1.11 船橋
1200 ふなば C2選抜馬イ 8 12頭11番11人 481kg 吉原寛 56 1171(1.1)40.2 ローザビ 9-6-9 |
9.6 船橋
1600 印旛沼 C2 一 10 12頭7番9人 464kg 石崎隆 56 1478(4.0)41.7 アーミー 8-8-8-8 |
8.18 大井
1600 盆踊り C2 二選抜特別 14 14頭5番11人 463kg 石崎隆 56 1471(3.3)42.1 ブリアン 11-12-13-13 |
7.20 船橋
1600 大多喜 C2 一 12 12頭3番12人 466kg 石崎隆 56 1466(2.3)40.6 コスモア 7-7-11-11 |
|
12 |
カネヒキリ 牡4
イケイケサンドリン 栗毛
(フォーティナイナー)
廣松一義 三石川上牧場
|
佐々功 (船橋) |
2.1 川崎
1500 神奈川 C2七 六八 1 12頭3番1人 515kg 真島大 56 1377(0.2)40.1 イーサン 2-2-2-1 |
1.12 船橋
1500 C2 六七 C2 六七 2 9頭2番1人 521kg 真島大 56 1389(0.4)40.1 スガノラ 1-1-1-1 |
12.7 船橋
1500 キャロ C2 七八 2 12頭2番2人 519kg 真島大 56 1402(0.1)39.4 クレイヴ 3-4-3-4 |
11.11 船橋
1500 ピーナ C2十一十二 2 12頭12番2人 519kg 真島大 56 1395(0.0)40.5 ディヴェ 4-3-3-2 |
10.17 浦和
1400 3歳 二 3歳 二 2 10頭4番3人 509kg 本橋孝 56 1312(0.3)39.9 マイネル 6-6-5-2 |