[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-02-16 大井10R 春麗特別競走 C2 二選抜特別 ダート1200m 15:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スパイキュール 牝4
アドマイヤダッシュ 黒鹿毛
(フサイチコンコルド)
矢野琢也 スマイルファーム
|
立花伸 (大井) |
1.26 大井
1200 迎春特 C2 三選抜特別 8 16頭4番9人 459kg 本橋孝 54 1160(1.1)3.9 ギガデイ 9-10 |
12.27 大井
1200 忘年特 C2 四選抜特別 7 16頭10番6人 456kg 井上幹 54 1166(1.4)39.8 サダムフ 16-16 |
11.30 大井
1200 冬凪特 C2 三選抜特別 7 16頭14番2人 460kg 本橋孝 54 1161(1.1)38.4 シャンデ 14-16 |
11.17 大井
1200 オープ C2 三選抜特別 9 14頭13番2人 458kg 本橋孝 54 1162(0.9)39.7 エクセル 10-12 |
10.24 大井
1200 杉並さ C2 四五 2 10頭4番1人 460kg 本橋孝 54 1146(0.4)37.5 ケンシベ 7-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
メイショウボーラー 牡5
フェールクークー 栗毛
(アラムシャー)
西森鶴 日進牧場
|
納谷和 (大井) |
1.26 大井
1200 迎春特 C2 三選抜特別 10 16頭5番5人 457kg 森泰斗 56 1161(1.2)39.4 ギガデイ 4-5 |
12.27 大井
1200 忘年特 C2 四選抜特別 9 16頭4番2人 459kg 的場文 56 1166(1.4)40.5 サダムフ 8-8 |
10.26 大井
1200 中野区 C2 三選抜特別 2 16頭6番2人 457kg 的場文 56 1140(0.3)3.8 テッサロ 6-6 |
9.19 大井
1200 C2 五六 C2 五六 1 11頭6番3人 450kg 的場文 56 1147(0.0)38.2 ラブフュ 1-2 |
9.2 大井
1200 C2 六七 C2 六七 3 16頭11番8人 448kg 的場文 56 1144(0.4)38.7 ショウナ 7-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
ファスリエフ 牝4
イゾラトウショウ 鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
(有)アシスタント サンローゼン
|
納谷和 (大井) |
1.23 大井
1600 雪晴特 C2 一選抜特別 14 14頭8番13人 468kg 有年淳 54 1480(3.7)44.6 マイソー 2-2-2-5 |
12.27 大井
1200 忘年特 C2 四選抜特別 16 16頭1番11人 468kg 有年淳 54 1186(3.4)43.2 サダムフ 1-2 |
11.30 大井
1200 冬凪特 C2 三選抜特別 16 16頭6番15人 470kg 有年淳 54 1182(3.2)42.2 シャンデ 1-1 |
11.17 大井
1200 オープ C2 三選抜特別 14 14頭7番13人 477kg 有年淳 54 1185(3.2)42.8 エクセル 3-7 |
9.2 大井
1200 3歳400万円未満 3歳400万円未満 16 16頭15番13人 473kg 有年淳 54 1168(2.4)40.9 サブノエ 3-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牝5
レイライン 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
荒山勝 (大井) |
1.26 大井
1200 迎春特 C2 三選抜特別 13 16頭16番10人 466kg 中野省 54 1163(1.4)39.4 ギガデイ 8-8 |
9.19 大井
1200 印西市 C2 二選抜特別 11 16頭3番6人 460kg 蛯名正 54 1162(2.2)39.5 アオジャ 9-9 |
8.16 大井
1200 葉月特 C2 四選抜特別 7 9頭4番3人 458kg 真島大 54 1147(1.9)39.4 プリサイ 3-2 |
7.11 大井
1200 こと座 C2 三選抜特別 3 13頭13番7人 453kg 赤岡修 54 1145(0.8)37.5 ドライト 3-4 |
6.27 大井
1200 夏至特 C2 三選抜特別 2 13頭11番2人 453kg 中野省 54 1152(0.1)38.1 コーゲン 4-4 |
|
5 |
マイネルラヴ 牝6
シロキタカーニバル 黒鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
伊藤和夫 ムラカミファーム
|
秋吉和 (大井) |
1.26 大井
1200 迎春特 C2 三選抜特別 11 16頭6番4人 444kg 横川怜 54 1162(1.3)39.9 ギガデイ 1-1 |
12.27 大井
1200 C1 九十 C1 九十 2 9頭5番7人 446kg 横川怜 54 1147(1.0)39.1 マックス 2-2 |
11.30 大井
1200 冬凪特 C2 三選抜特別 2 16頭7番11人 447kg 横川怜 54 1151(0.1)3.9 シャンデ 2-2 |
11.17 大井
1200 オープ C2 三選抜特別 11 14頭3番8人 454kg 横川怜 54 1165(1.2)4.1 エクセル 1-1 |
10.26 大井
1200 中野区 C2 三選抜特別 5 16頭16番11人 453kg 横川怜 54 1149(1.2)39.2 テッサロ 3-2 |
||
5 | 6 |
アドマイヤドン 牝6
クロフネマリア 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
梶原哲朗 小倉光博
|
小野晋 (大井) |
1.26 大井
1200 迎春特 C2 三選抜特別 9 16頭10番11人 458kg 楢崎功 54 1161(1.2)39.4 ギガデイ 5-7 |
12.28 大井
1200 C1 七八 C1 七八 8 11頭1番9人 456kg 阿部龍 54 1166(1.0)39.7 ナイトス 4-4 |
11.30 大井
1200 C1 七八 C1 七八 7 12頭11番10人 457kg 楢崎功 54 1160(1.0)38.4 リックラ 9-9 |
11.15 大井
1200 C1 六七 C1 六七 10 13頭13番8人 457kg 楢崎功 54 1154(1.2)38.9 クールア 10-11 |
10.28 大井
1200 千鳥ヶ C1 八九 3 11頭3番7人 457kg 楢崎功 54 1148(1.3)38.9 ショウナ 3-5 |
|
7 |
ソングオブウインド 牡4
モルフェアトラクト 青鹿毛
(ニューイングランド)
菊地博 坂本智広
|
佐宗応 (大井) |
1.26 大井
1200 迎春特 C2 三選抜特別 12 16頭3番15人 468kg 柏木健 56 1163(1.4)39.1 ギガデイ 14-13 |
12.29 大井
1400 節季特 C2 三選抜特別 13 16頭10番15人 468kg 柏木健 56 1321(2.8)40.8 ローレン 12-9-10 |
11.27 大井
1400 野馬追 C2 二選抜特別 11 11頭9番10人 471kg 柏木健 56 1307(1.7)40.3 チェイス 4-3-4 |
7.1 大井
1400 3歳405万円以下 3歳405万円以下 8 14頭14番8人 468kg 柏木健 56 1316(1.7)4.1 スピーテ 13-13-11 |
6.10 大井
1400 3歳465万円以下 3歳465万円以下 9 14頭1番11人 471kg 柏木健 56 1306(2.0)40.4 モリデン 9-9-9 |
||
6 | 8 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡4
キャッツプライド 栗毛
(Hennessy)
吉田千津 社台ファーム
|
蛯名雄 (大井) |
1.26 大井
1200 迎春特 C2 三選抜特別 16 16頭2番6人 495kg 矢野貴 56 1181(3.2)41.1 ギガデイ 9-9 |
9.24 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 13 16頭7番4人 474kg 菊澤一 56 1141(2.6)4.0 セシャル 3-4 |
9.3 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 3 14頭1番2人 470kg 菊澤一 56 1136(1.4)37.9 リアリゾ 3-3 |
8.7 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 2 15頭9番12人 480kg 菊澤一 56 1126(0.4)37.9 アオイソ 3-2 |
5.29 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 12 16頭8番11人 480kg 横山典 56 1278(2.4)39.2 ハシカミ 7-6 |
|
9 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡5
プリンセスミラクル 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
矢野猛宣 ノーザンファーム
|
米田英 (大井) |
1.24 大井
1200 C1C2 十四 C1C2 十四 2 14頭14番2人 540kg 矢野貴 55 1152(0.3)38.3 モンバサ 10-9 |
12.29 大井
1400 節季特 C2 三選抜特別 4 16頭11番1人 531kg 矢野貴 56 1302(0.9)39.6 ローレン 7-6-5 |
11.16 大井
1400 C211 十12 C211 十12 1 14頭4番1人 547kg 矢野貴 56 1294(0.6)39.8 ガンバル 3-3-2 |
1.11 大井
1600 C2 四五 C2 四五 3 16頭9番2人 541kg 矢野貴 56 1436(0.2)40.5 フィロゾ 4-4-3-3 |
10.14 大井
1400 C2十 九11 C2十 九11 1 14頭10番1人 555kg 矢野貴 56 1290(0.1)39.1 プリンセ 9-8-7 |
||
7 | 10 |
ジャイアントレッカー セン4
ホリノマドンナ 栗毛
(ジャングルポケット)
(有)辻牧場 堀弘康
|
須田和 (大井) |
1.26 大井
1200 迎春特 C2 三選抜特別 5 16頭7番3人 467kg 宮崎光 56 1154(0.5)38.1 ギガデイ 15-15 |
12.29 大井
1200 SPA 3歳選抜特別 1 13頭11番4人 462kg 有年淳 56 1142(0.3)37.4 ケンゼン 11-11 |
12.1 大井
1200 3歳155万円以下 3歳155万円以下 3 13頭8番5人 465kg 有年淳 56 1163(0.3)38.5 ワイルド 10-10 |
9.20 大井
1400 3歳150万円以下 3歳150万円以下 3 13頭12番3人 444kg 楢崎功 56 1306(0.7)40.2 ブルチア 10-7-7 |
8.31 大井
1200 3歳160万円以下 3歳160万円以下 7 15頭10番4人 447kg 楢崎功 56 1166(1.0)38.5 マルリー 13-13 |
|
11 |
ヴゼミリアン 牝5
ジュエルシャネル 黒鹿毛
(アグネスワールド)
小松欣也 荒谷牧場
|
香取和 (大井) |
1.24 大井
1400 銀嶺特 C2 二選抜特別 13 14頭10番9人 470kg 松崎正 54 1348(5.3)45.8 ホクトマ 1-1-1 |
12.27 大井
1200 忘年特 C2 四選抜特別 14 16頭11番15人 460kg 山崎良 54 1172(2.0)41.4 サダムフ 5-7 |
11.30 大井
1200 冬凪特 C2 三選抜特別 13 16頭3番13人 460kg 山崎良 54 1173(2.3)39.6 シャンデ 16-15 |
10.26 大井
1200 中野区 C2 三選抜特別 12 16頭5番12人 467kg 藤本現 54 1156(1.9)38.2 テッサロ 13-13 |
10.11 大井
1200 目黒区 C2 三選抜特別 14 16頭11番6人 468kg 小林拓 54 1166(1.9)40.5 ロイヤル 4-4 |
||
8 | 12 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝7
インディゴラヴ 栗毛
(HolyBull)
芹澤精一 市川フアーム
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
1.24 大井
1400 銀嶺特 C2 二選抜特別 4 14頭9番4人 496kg 坂井英 54 1298(0.3)39.9 ホクトマ 12-6-5 |
12.31 大井
1200 C1 五六 C1 五六 5 13頭13番7人 490kg 坂井英 54 1159(0.7)39.2 サクライ 4-4 |
12.2 大井
1200 C1 五六 C1 五六 6 9頭3番5人 488kg 坂井英 54 1155(0.8)38.8 オーネッ 6-7 |
11.18 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 6 13頭8番8人 485kg 坂井英 54 1156(1.2)37.7 ロイヤル 13-10 |
10.27 大井
1200 成増賞 C1 六七 2 13頭11番9人 484kg 坂井英 54 1146(0.2)38.3 マイネル 7-9 |
|
13 |
アジュディケーティング 牡7
ウォーターグイネス 青鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
八巻弘一 坂戸節子
|
高岩孝 (大井) |
1.26 大井
1200 迎春特 C2 三選抜特別 7 16頭13番14人 440kg 本村直 56 1157(0.8)38.6 ギガデイ 12-12 |
12.31 大井
1200 C1 五六 C1 五六 9 13頭7番12人 439kg 本村直 56 1166(1.4)39.8 サクライ 6-6 |
11.18 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 10 13頭3番10人 448kg 本村直 56 1161(1.7)38.7 ロイヤル 6-6 |
10.24 大井
1200 本物が C1 四五 7 14頭3番9人 444kg 本村直 56 1152(1.3)39.2 アリウム 2-2 |
10.12 大井
1200 にぎわ C1 三選抜特別 9 13頭2番13人 440kg 町田直 56 1148(1.0)38.1 ネスター 12-12 |