[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-02-14 大井9R 梅花賞競走 B3 三選抜特別 ダート1400m 15:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
クロフネ 牝6
コリンシアン 芦毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
荒井元明 サンシャイン牧場
|
藤田輝 (大井) |
9.19 大井
1400 南関東 B3 三選抜特別 8 16頭15番8人 525kg 瀧川寿 54 1288(1.4)38.8 ツオイガ 9-11-12 |
8.14 大井
1400 ニコニ B3 二選抜特別 8 16頭10番3人 524kg 瀧川寿 54 1287(1.4)38.8 オベーシ 8-11-14 |
8.1 大井
1400 いるか C1 二選抜特別 1 13頭9番7人 522kg 瀧川寿 54 1271(0.0)37.8 サクララ 7-7-8 |
6.9 大井
1200 B3 四 B3 四 11 13頭3番3人 518kg 矢野貴 54 1151(1.2)39.3 ロイヤル 8-10 |
5.20 大井
1400 ダイア B3 三選抜特別 11 16頭4番5人 518kg 矢野貴 54 1296(1.5)4.0 マングジ 1-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牝5
デザートローズ 芦毛
(タイキシャーロック)
中山博 広富牧場
|
蛯名雄 (大井) |
1.23 大井
1200 ウエル B3 三選抜特別 6 16頭2番10人 476kg 上田健 54 1145(0.9)39.2 ロードメ 1-1 |
12.27 大井
1200 ウイン B3選抜牝馬特別 11 13頭13番8人 478kg 上田健 54 1165(2.3)41.1 スマイル 3-3 |
9.23 大井
1200 長月賞 B3 四選抜特別 15 16頭12番6人 473kg 上田健 54 1161(2.7)40.6 エクレア 5-8 |
7.31 大井
1200 ニコニ C1 三選抜特別 1 12頭8番9人 475kg 上田健 54 1136(0.2)38.8 マッティ 2-2 |
7.14 大井
1200 わし座 C1 三選抜特別 12 16頭1番9人 477kg 上田健 54 1142(0.8)38.2 ゴールド 9-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
イーグルカフェ 牡5
マキシムパラダイス 鹿毛
(ConquistadorCielo)
油木大樹 西川富岡牧場
|
澤佳宏 (大井) |
1.24 大井
1200 B3 五 B3 五 7 14頭8番4人 492kg 森泰斗 56 1154(0.8)39.2 マイネル 5-5 |
12.29 大井
1400 富士通 C1 三選抜特別 3 16頭12番4人 490kg 赤岡修 56 1298(0.3)39.4 カシノレ 2-2-2 |
12.1 大井
1400 冬木立 C1 三選抜特別 3 14頭8番3人 492kg 森泰斗 56 1291(0.9)39.4 シグラッ 2-2-2 |
11.18 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 3 13頭5番1人 493kg 森泰斗 56 1147(0.3)37.6 ロイヤル 2-2 |
10.10 大井
1400 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 3 12頭2番1人 486kg 森泰斗 56 1293(0.1)39.6 カシノレ 1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
アジュディケーティング 牝5
サブノイナズマ 青鹿毛
(カコイーシーズ)
中川三郎 藤沢牧場
|
堀千亜 (大井) |
1.25 大井
1600 春駒賞 B3 二選抜特別 9 15頭10番5人 508kg 阿部龍 54 1443(1.2)41.2 サクラシ 4-4-6-7 |
12.30 大井
1600 ディセ C1 二選抜特別 1 14頭14番1人 507kg 阿部龍 54 1442(0.2)4.1 ガリョウ 3-2-1-1 |
11.29 大井
1600 初冬特 C1 二選抜特別 5 14頭14番7人 512kg 柏木健 54 1447(0.3)41.1 ツナグテ 3-3-3-2 |
11.14 大井
1400 うさぎ C1 二選抜特別 5 13頭7番12人 515kg 柏木健 54 1291(0.7)39.2 レイズユ 2-2-2 |
7.11 大井
1400 夕凪特 C1 二選抜特別 5 12頭6番11人 515kg 柏木健 54 1283(1.0)39.5 ツルマル 2-2-3 |
|
5 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝6
シェナンドアリバー 鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
小林信幸 杵臼牧場
|
宮浦正 (大井) |
1.24 大井
1200 B3 五 B3 五 11 14頭7番14人 452kg 山崎誠 54 1160(1.4)39.4 マイネル 11-10 |
1.9 船橋
1600 白富士 B3 三 6 7頭2番7人 447kg 吉井竜 54 1469(2.5)4.1 カスタネ 6-6-6-5 |
12.27 大井
1200 ウイン B3選抜牝馬特別 12 13頭1番12人 452kg 吉井竜 54 1166(2.4)39.9 スマイル 9-9 |
11.24 浦和
1400 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 9 12頭6番9人 445kg 笹川翼 53 1315(2.7)40.7 ニチドウ 9-10-9-8 |
10.13 大井
1200 B3 五 B3 五 4 11頭5番8人 454kg 山崎誠 54 1150(0.8)37.9 ネオディ 6-6 |
||
5 | 6 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牝8
ガルデーニエ 芦毛
(タマモクロス)
柏木務 門別牧場
|
三坂盛 (大井) |
1.26 大井
1600 B3 四 B3 四 11 13頭1番11人 459kg 和田譲 54 1455(2.7)41.8 ペリーホ 4-4-4-4 |
12.29 大井
1400 富士通 C1 三選抜特別 1 16頭11番14人 459kg 和田譲 54 1295(0.0)3.9 キタサン 7-3-3 |
12.16 川崎
1600 38t C1C2白毛芦毛選定馬 8 12頭11番5人 457kg 和田譲 55 1480(1.1)43.5 クインズ 2-3-2-5 |
12.1 大井
1400 冬木立 C1 三選抜特別 11 14頭4番5人 459kg 笹川翼 54 1311(2.9)41.6 シグラッ 1-1-1 |
11.14 大井
1400 うさぎ C1 二選抜特別 7 13頭5番7人 460kg 和田譲 54 1294(1.0)39.7 レイズユ 1-1-1 |
|
7 |
イーグルカフェ 牡5
シンカンノゾミ 黒鹿毛
(アスワン)
(株)T.U.K. 赤石久夫
|
栗田裕 (大井) |
1.25 大井
1600 春駒賞 B3 二選抜特別 13 15頭6番12人 471kg 楢崎功 56 1456(2.5)42.9 サクラシ 2-1-3-4 |
1.10 船橋
1600 えびす B2 二以下 11 13頭1番9人 463kg 中野省 55 1466(4.0)43.3 ベイビー 1-1-1-3 |
12.26 大井
1200 冬至賞 B3 四選抜特別 11 16頭10番12人 472kg 坂井英 56 1164(2.3)40.5 ロードセ 2-2 |
12.12 川崎
1600 湯河原 B3 一 8 13頭5番10人 462kg 楢崎功 56 1457(1.8)42.1 ドリーム 2-2-2-2 |
11.28 大井
1400 カノー B3 二選抜特別 8 16頭13番16人 470kg 保園翔 56 1301(1.6)41.7 ビオレン 1-1-1 |
||
6 | 8 |
ノボジャック 牡6
ミラクルウーマン 鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
小林篤 カタオカステーブル
|
辻野豊 (大井) |
1.25 大井
1400 睦月特 C1 二選抜特別 1 16頭6番6人 489kg 本田重 56 1283(0.5)38.3 ティーズ 6-6-5 |
12.29 大井
1400 富士通 C1 三選抜特別 2 16頭4番11人 488kg 本田重 56 1295(0.0)38.8 カシノレ 8-7-5 |
12.1 大井
1400 冬木立 C1 三選抜特別 6 14頭13番8人 488kg 本田重 56 1294(1.2)39.5 シグラッ 8-7-6 |
11.14 大井
1400 うさぎ C1 二選抜特別 9 13頭2番6人 483kg 本田重 56 1297(1.3)37.5 レイズユ 9-12-12 |
10.25 大井
1200 せたが C1 三選抜特別 6 13頭12番11人 478kg 本田重 56 1141(0.5)36.5 スマイル 10-10 |
|
9 |
メイショウボーラー 牡7
ラックチケット 鹿毛
(マークオブディスティンクション)
馬目卓 今井秀樹
|
市村誠 (大井) |
2.10 船橋
1200 浜風ス B3C1選抜馬 5 12頭12番10人 517kg 楢崎功 57 1166(1.7)38.9 マラニー 9-8-8 |
1.24 大井
1200 B3 五 B3 五 6 14頭13番9人 509kg 楢崎功 56 1153(0.7)38.7 マイネル 10-11 |
1.10 船橋
1600 七草特 B3 二 10 11頭3番10人 509kg 柏木健 56 1471(2.8)41.6 マイネル 8-9-9-10 |
12.26 大井
1200 冬至賞 B3 四選抜特別 16 16頭12番13人 517kg 本橋孝 56 1173(3.2)40.9 ロードセ 7-12 |
12.6 船橋
1200 疾風ス B3C1選抜馬 5 12頭8番9人 519kg 柏木健 57 1169(1.7)4.0 フォルス 3-3-3 |
||
7 | 10 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡5
スズカカラーズ 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
寺嶋博史 グランド牧場
|
柏木一 (大井) |
1.24 大井
1200 B3 五 B3 五 12 14頭2番11人 479kg 早田秀 56 1161(1.5)38.8 マイネル 13-13 |
12.26 大井
1200 冬至賞 B3 四選抜特別 13 16頭5番14人 475kg 早田秀 56 1165(2.4)3.9 ロードセ 14-14 |
11.28 大井
1200 B3 四 B3 四 10 13頭6番11人 470kg 早田秀 56 1159(1.9)38.9 リュウト 10-10 |
11.14 大井
1200 ベテル B3 三選抜特別 13 16頭2番14人 473kg 早田秀 56 1155(1.8)38.5 タケノス 15-14 |
10.28 大井
1200 B3 五 B3 五 8 11頭1番10人 474kg 早田秀 56 1157(1.8)37.8 ローズベ 9-9 |
|
11 |
ファスリエフ 牝7
ヤマノボンディール 黒鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
(株)バスター 高瀬牧場
|
月岡健 (大井) |
1.24 大井
1200 B3 五 B3 五 10 14頭14番8人 498kg 繁田健 54 1159(1.3)39.5 マイネル 8-9 |
12.27 大井
1200 ウイン B3選抜牝馬特別 5 13頭5番6人 490kg 繁田健 54 1152(1.0)39.4 スマイル 6-5 |
12.1 大井
1500 特選 B2B3選抜牝馬 11 14頭10番11人 488kg 繁田健 53 1384(1.8)39.7 ターフデ 12-13-10-10 |
10.28 大井
1200 B3 五 B3 五 1 11頭7番7人 485kg 繁田健 54 1139(0.2)37.8 マッティ 6-6 |
10.13 大井
1200 B3 五 B3 五 7 11頭2番2人 492kg 繁田健 54 1151(0.9)38.8 ネオディ 1-1 |
||
8 | 12 |
コパノフウジン 牡5
スパイオブラヴ 栗毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
小林祥晃 伊藤敏明
|
松浦裕 (大井) |
1.23 大井
1200 ウエル B3 三選抜特別 12 16頭12番15人 512kg 町田直 56 1152(1.6)38.7 ロードメ 11-10 |
12.26 大井
1200 冬至賞 B3 四選抜特別 7 16頭4番10人 510kg 町田直 56 1152(1.1)38.3 ロードセ 11-10 |
11.27 大井
1200 「ウマ B3 三選抜特別 9 16頭13番8人 503kg 町田直 56 1148(1.0)38.8 ミニレイ 12-10 |
11.9 門別
1200 門別軽 A3〜B2−1 5 12頭3番5人 514kg 桑村真 56 1136(0.7)36.9 レッドペ 9-8 |
10.26 門別
1200 ルーラ A2−2〜B1−1 6 11頭11番2人 518kg 桑村真 55 1166(1.5)39.8 キモンダ 3-2 |
|
13 |
スウィフトカレント 牝5
シャインプレジャー 鹿毛
(アグネスデジタル)
豊島愛子 船越伸也
|
久保信 (大井) |
1.26 大井
1600 B3 四 B3 四 7 13頭11番10人 489kg 坂井英 54 1442(1.4)4.1 ペリーホ 2-2-2-2 |
1.12 船橋
1800 サロル B2B3選抜馬 8 13頭13番12人 491kg 的場文 53 1587(1.4)4.2 サトノダ 5-5-5-4 |
12.29 大井
1600 イヤー B3 二選抜特別 14 16頭9番16人 487kg 服部茂 54 1472(3.1)43.4 ダイオプ 3-3-1-1 |
12.14 川崎
2000 シンフ B3C1選定馬 7 11頭5番11人 484kg 藤井勘 55 2180(3.5)43.6 アーミー 4-4-4-4-6-7 |
11.28 大井
1400 カノー B3 二選抜特別 14 16頭11番9人 492kg 森泰斗 54 1312(2.7)42.1 ビオレン 8-9-9 |