[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-02-06 帯広ば9R B1−3 ダート200m 0.0 17:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
バンゼン 牡5
ミラクルシュート 芦毛
(エビスタイシヨウ)
安藤和治 藤田千代
|
服部義 (ばんえい) |
1.30 帯広ば
200 0.0 スポニ 5歳オープン別定 8 10頭6番9人 1002kg 長澤幸 720 1540(19.2) イノリノ |
1.15 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3・4決勝 B1−3・4決勝 10 10頭6番9人 1006kg 長澤幸 695 1564(25.0) ライデン |
1.8 帯広ば
200 0.0 カシオ B1−3混合 6 9頭9番9人 1000kg 長澤幸 715 2068(12.6) テンカム |
1.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 新雪特 B1−2 8 10頭5番9人 1007kg 長澤幸 715 2194(21.6) ワールド |
12.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 第7回 B1−2 10 10頭10番6人 1001kg 長澤幸 685 2062(26.2) イノリノ |
|
2 | 2 |
ウンカイ 牡7
ホンベツレディ 栗毛
(ヒカルトウシヨウ)
小野寺孝次 横山伴英
|
大友人 (ばんえい) |
1.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 早川純 B1−2 10 10頭7番9人 1111kg 赤塚健 700 2437(53.3) ライデン |
1.8 帯広ば
200 0.0 カシオ B1−3混合 9 9頭4番7人 1091kg 赤塚健 725 2366(42.4) テンカム |
1.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3 B1−3 4 10頭3番10人 1071kg 赤塚健 690 1556(5.9) シンエイ |
12.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 第7回 B1−2 9 10頭2番10人 1074kg 赤塚健 690 2016(21.6) イノリノ |
12.11 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 9 9頭9番8人 1057kg 赤塚健 680 2015(12.2) センショ |
|
3 | 3 |
タワイサミ 牡8
エビスメガミ 鹿毛
(ダイコーマサル)
菅野二十世 高橋鐡雄
|
西弘美 (ばんえい) |
1.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 第12 B1−3 1 10頭5番1人 992kg 西謙一 700 1439(3.8) チヨノタ |
1.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−5 B1−5 1 8頭6番2人 994kg 西謙一 690 1354(0.9) チヨノタ |
1.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4 B1−4 2 10頭2番4人 990kg 西謙一 690 1470(1.6) テルシゲ |
12.25 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4混合 B1−4混合 7 10頭8番6人 1000kg 西謙一 690 1536(12.1) カネゾウ |
12.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4 B1−4 6 9頭6番3人 992kg 西謙一 680 1587(12.1) カネゾウ |
|
4 | 4 |
シンザンウィーク 牡6
福花 鹿毛
(タカラゼンシン)
井内昭夫 長谷川義晃
|
中島敏 (ばんえい) |
1.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 早川純 B1−2 7 10頭9番3人 1004kg 松田道 700 2059(15.5) ライデン |
1.15 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3・4決勝 B1−3・4決勝 5 10頭2番5人 1002kg 松田道 690 1459(14.5) ライデン |
1.8 帯広ば
200 0.0 カシオ B1−3混合 4 9頭8番5人 1004kg 松田道 725 1592(5.0) テンカム |
1.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3 B1−3 2 10頭10番2人 1004kg 松田道 690 1527(3.0) シンエイ |
12.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 第7回 B1−2 6 10頭3番9人 992kg 松田道 690 1554(15.4) イノリノ |
|
5 | 5 |
スミヨシセンショー 牡7
ミサキビジン 栗毛
(クロタカ)
村上貴擁俊 (有)帯広ファーム
|
金山明 (ばんえい) |
1.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 第12 B1−3 10 10頭6番8人 1007kg 山本正 700 2143(30.4) オメガグ |
1.15 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3・4決勝 B1−3・4決勝 7 10頭7番7人 997kg 山本正 690 1499(18.5) ライデン |
1.8 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4 B1−4 4 9頭4番9人 998kg 山本正 690 1506(10.4) アサヒメ |
1.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3 B1−3 9 10頭7番9人 994kg 山本正 690 2065(16.8) シンエイ |
12.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3 B1−3 9 10頭1番10人 977kg 山本正 690 1549(15.7) タキニシ |
|
6 | 6 |
ナリタビッグマン 牡7
花姫 鹿毛
(エビスキンショウ)
赤堀幸英 北村治嘉
|
大友人 (ばんえい) |
1.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 早川純 B1−2 6 10頭5番5人 1071kg 藤本匠 700 2012(10.8) ライデン |
1.8 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4 B1−4 6 9頭3番4人 1062kg 藤本匠 690 1529(12.7) アサヒメ |
1.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3 B1−3 7 10頭1番6人 1070kg 藤本匠 690 2025(12.8) シンエイ |
12.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3 B1−3 3 10頭6番7人 1069kg 藤本匠 690 1449(5.7) タキニシ |
12.11 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 7 9頭7番5人 1069kg 藤本匠 680 1581(8.8) センショ |
|
7 | 7 |
サンデーブライアン セン7
グレートレディー 栗毛
(アアモンドマレー)
川副博 万藤輝男
|
谷あゆ (ばんえい) |
1.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 早川純 B1−2 5 10頭6番6人 1053kg 西将太 700 2005(10.1) ライデン |
1.8 帯広ば
200 0.0 カシオ B1−3混合 8 9頭1番8人 1055kg 工藤篤 725 2306(36.4) テンカム |
1.2 帯広ば
200 0.0 オッズ B2−3 1 9頭6番4人 1039kg 鈴木恵 680 1507(0.9) オンリー |
12.29 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1 B2−1 2 9頭2番6人 1037kg 鈴木恵 680 1358(0.3) メムロコ |
12.25 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−2 B2−2 9 10頭7番8人 1034kg 鈴木恵 680 2027(6.2) ヨシノイ |
|
8 | 8 |
タケノタイトル 牡7
マツカゼクイン 栗毛
(センシヨウリ)
駒井鉄雄 佐藤岑夫
|
金田勇 (ばんえい) |
1.30 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3・4決勝混合 B1−3・4決勝混合 7 8頭5番5人 1001kg 舘澤直 700 1453(9.7) ヤマノウ |
1.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 第12 B1−3 3 10頭4番3人 1008kg 舘澤直 700 1481(4.2) オメガグ |
1.15 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3・4決勝 B1−3・4決勝 4 10頭10番6人 1001kg 舘澤直 690 1436(12.2) ライデン |
1.8 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4 B1−4 3 9頭2番2人 997kg 舘澤直 690 1477(7.5) アサヒメ |
1.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3 B1−3 3 10頭8番4人 1004kg 舘澤直 690 1552(5.5) シンエイ |
|
9 |
キタノスサノオ 牝7
キタノモエ 栗毛
(ヨシノオーザ)
北島勇祈 北島勇祈
|
松井浩 (ばんえい) |
1.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 早川純 B1−2 4 10頭4番7人 1034kg 西謙一 680 1558(5.4) ライデン |
1.15 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3・4決勝 B1−3・4決勝 8 10頭1番8人 1036kg 西謙一 670 1536(22.2) ライデン |
1.8 帯広ば
200 0.0 カシオ B1−3混合 5 9頭3番6人 1036kg 西謙一 705 2045(10.3) テンカム |
1.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 新雪特 B1−2 5 10頭6番8人 1032kg 村上章 705 2117(13.9) ワールド |
12.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 第7回 B1−2 8 10頭8番8人 1041kg 村上章 670 1582(18.2) イノリノ |