[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-01-30 帯広ば11R B1−3・4決勝混合 ダート200m 0.0 18:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
サカノタイソン 牡11
ウィナーローマン 栗毛
(マツノコトブキ)
広瀬豪 (有)佐藤牧場
|
岡田定 (ばんえい) |
1.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 第12 B1−3 4 10頭7番10人 1126kg 村上章 700 1522(8.3) オメガグ |
1.15 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3・4決勝 B1−3・4決勝 9 10頭9番10人 1126kg 村上章 690 1543(22.9) ライデン |
1.8 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4 B1−4 5 9頭1番7人 1129kg 村上章 690 1527(12.5) アサヒメ |
1.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4 B1−4 8 10頭1番5人 1117kg 村上章 690 1555(10.1) テルシゲ |
12.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3 B1−3 6 10頭7番8人 1101kg 島津新 690 1479(8.7) タキニシ |
|
2 | 2 |
ウンカイ 牝6
カミシホロレディー 栗毛
(クロタカ)
大熊金八 宮崎勝治
|
村上慎 (ばんえい) |
1.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 第12 B1−4混合 4 10頭9番7人 1093kg 赤塚健 680 1287(5.7) ヤマノウ |
1.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−5 B1−5 4 8頭4番6人 1086kg 赤塚健 670 1430(7.6) オメガグ |
1.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4 B1−4 6 10頭8番8人 1088kg 松田道 670 1541(8.7) テルシゲ |
12.25 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4混合 B1−4混合 5 10頭9番7人 1088kg 松田道 670 1525(11.0) カネゾウ |
12.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4 B1−4 7 9頭7番7人 1080kg 松田道 660 2020(15.4) カネゾウ |
|
3 | 3 |
ヒカルイットウセイ 牝6
クリントンレディ 栗毛
(タカラユーホ)
鈴木忠 鈴木忠
|
村上慎 (ばんえい) |
1.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 第12 B1−4混合 3 10頭2番5人 1051kg 松田道 680 1286(5.6) ヤマノウ |
1.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−5 B1−5 5 8頭5番4人 1047kg 松田道 670 1449(9.5) オメガグ |
1.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4 B1−4 5 10頭5番6人 1054kg 赤塚健 670 1516(6.2) テルシゲ |
12.25 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4混合 B1−4混合 4 10頭1番10人 1050kg 村上章 670 1498(8.3) カネゾウ |
12.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4 B1−4 4 9頭3番9人 1054kg 村上章 660 1548(8.2) カネゾウ |
|
4 | 4 |
ウンカイ 牡8
春風 栗毛
(アトミックドラゴン)
広瀬豪 宮口孝治
|
大友人 (ばんえい) |
1.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 第12 B1−4混合 1 10頭7番3人 1080kg 藤本匠 710 1230(0.1) イッキフ |
1.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−1・2決勝 A2−1・2決勝 6 8頭2番6人 1077kg 藤本匠 700 1443(5.7) キタノサ |
1.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2 A2−2 4 9頭8番4人 1063kg 藤本匠 700 1377(0.5) タキニシ |
1.1 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2 A2−2 3 8頭2番5人 1060kg 藤本匠 700 1470(6.9) ホクショ |
12.25 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4混合 B1−4混合 3 10頭2番1人 1073kg 藤本匠 700 1474(5.9) カネゾウ |
|
5 | 5 |
タケノタイトル 牡7
マツカゼクイン 栗毛
(センシヨウリ)
駒井鉄雄 佐藤岑夫
|
金田勇 (ばんえい) |
1.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 第12 B1−3 3 10頭4番3人 1008kg 舘澤直 700 1481(4.2) オメガグ |
1.15 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3・4決勝 B1−3・4決勝 4 10頭10番6人 1001kg 舘澤直 690 1436(12.2) ライデン |
1.8 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4 B1−4 3 9頭2番2人 997kg 舘澤直 690 1477(7.5) アサヒメ |
1.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3 B1−3 3 10頭8番4人 1004kg 舘澤直 690 1552(5.5) シンエイ |
12.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3 B1−3 4 10頭3番4人 998kg 舘澤直 690 1474(8.2) タキニシ |
|
6 | 6 |
クリフジ 牡8
鈴姫 栗毛
(タケタカラ)
菅野二十世 和田智志
|
西弘美 (ばんえい) |
1.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 第12 B1−3 5 10頭9番7人 1072kg 菊池一 700 2019(18.0) オメガグ |
1.8 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4 B1−4 8 9頭5番5人 1062kg 西謙一 690 2034(23.2) アサヒメ |
1.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−5 B2−5 1 7頭2番5人 1066kg 西謙一 680 1526(0.3) カブトゴ |
12.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 第10 B2−4 8 9頭6番8人 1069kg 菊池一 680 2011(20.1) テンカフ |
12.18 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1 B2−1 競走除外 9頭1番0人 0kg 西謙一 670 0(0.0) |
|
7 | 7 |
ウンカイ 牡9
晏春姫 鹿毛
(カイリユウザン)
佐々木松一 松村竜幸
|
服部義 (ばんえい) |
1.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 第12 B1−4混合 5 10頭3番1人 1087kg 大河和 710 1342(11.2) ヤマノウ |
1.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−1・2決勝 A2−1・2決勝 7 8頭5番3人 1061kg 大河和 700 1459(7.3) キタノサ |
1.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2 A2−2 2 9頭4番1人 1068kg 大河和 700 1375(0.3) タキニシ |
1.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4 B1−4 1 10頭6番1人 1057kg 大河和 690 1454(1.6) オメガグ |
12.25 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4混合 B1−4混合 2 10頭4番3人 1058kg 大河和 690 1474(5.9) カネゾウ |
|
8 | 8 |
ウンカイ 牡7
朝霧姫 栗毛
(マルゼンバージ)
米澤保祐樹 和田智志
|
西弘美 (ばんえい) |
1.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 第12 B1−4混合 2 10頭10番2人 1104kg 西謙一 710 1231(0.1) ヤマノウ |
1.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2 A2−2 5 9頭3番3人 1111kg 西謙一 700 1389(1.7) タキニシ |
1.1 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2 A2−2 7 8頭7番3人 1109kg 西謙一 700 1577(17.6) ホクショ |
12.25 帯広ば
200 0.0 第6回 A2 4 9頭9番3人 1129kg 西謙一 700 1454(8.4) アサヒリ |
12.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 冬月特 A2−1 5 8頭8番2人 1129kg 西謙一 720 1498(11.4) アサヒリ |