[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-01-07 高知5R ベラトリックス特別 4歳以上牝馬 ダート1400m 17:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝6
キッズスター 鹿毛
(SaintBallado)
青木誠光 ノーザンファーム
|
松木啓 (高知) |
12.25 高知
1300 馬産地 C1 イ 1 9頭2番1人 494kg 倉兼育 54 1249(0.2)39.3 タマゲタ 3-4-4-3 |
12.18 高知
1400 大山岬 C1−1選抜馬 3 11頭5番4人 488kg 倉兼育 54 1320(0.8)39.4 サクラビ 11-11-10-6 |
12.4 高知
1600 安居渓 C1−1選抜馬 2 11頭3番3人 486kg 永森大 54 1449(0.4)39.5 サクラビ 7-7-7-2 |
11.20 高知
1300 べふ峡 C1−1選抜馬 5 12頭3番3人 489kg 倉兼育 54 1249(0.9)39.4 ハッツオ 4-5-6-4 |
11.6 高知
1600 中津渓 C1−1選抜馬 3 10頭5番4人 492kg 倉兼育 54 1470(0.6)40.5 ハッツオ 4-5-4-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
キングカメハメハ 牝5
アグネスファスト 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
八木徹 天羽牧場
|
胡本友 (高知) |
12.10 高知
1400 第10 AB 9 12頭5番4人 467kg 上田将 54 1335(1.9)40.1 ランドス 9-10-12-10 |
11.12 高知
1600 A B AB 3 11頭1番4人 470kg 上田将 54 1484(0.8)41.1 ヴィクト 1-1-1-1 |
10.2 高知
1600 A−4 A−4 5 7頭7番5人 479kg 上田将 54 1463(0.8)41.6 ブラック 5-5-1-2 |
8.20 J小倉
1800 3歳上 12 12頭4番12人 466kg 三津隼 55 1501(2.0)37.6 レッドラ 10-9-9-9 |
7.30 J小倉
1200 伊万里特別3歳上 17 18頭11番17人 468kg 岩崎翼 55 1091(0.9)3.5 ウィズア 14-16 |
|
3 | 3 |
バンブーエール 牝4
ルージュバンブー 黒鹿毛
(マリエンバード)
酒井孝敏 バンブー牧場
|
別府真 (高知) |
12.21 高知
1400 A−3 A−3 6 10頭6番8人 473kg 西森将 54 1326(1.3)38.7 ストリー 10-9-10-8 |
11.21 浦和
1500 霜月( B3 四 11 12頭2番10人 473kg 保園翔 54 1402(3.6)40.7 トーホウ 11-11-12-11 |
11.4 川崎
1600 菊花( B3 三 14 14頭12番12人 469kg 藤井勘 54 1473(2.7)42.9 ギンザセ 5-4-6-10 |
10.21 浦和
1500 紅葉( B3C1 四一 7 10頭9番7人 468kg 繁田健 55 1391(2.8)40.4 ニシノマ 7-7-7-8 |
10.14 大井
1200 スマイ B3 四選抜特別 11 13頭4番10人 467kg 笹川翼 54 1150(1.1)38.1 ピースフ 10-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
アルデバラン2 牝7
メイクマイバンドル 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
酒井孝敏 富田牧場
|
別府真 (高知) |
12.15 名古屋
2500 名古屋 オープン 12 12頭10番12人 409kg 倉兼育 54 2573(15.6)48.3 アムール 5-5-5-8-7-10-11-12 |
11.22 高知
1400 B−2 B−2 4 12頭7番5人 417kg 倉兼育 54 1315(1.0)40.3 サルバド 1-1-1-4 |
11.12 高知
1600 西部莞 B−2選抜馬 6 11頭8番6人 422kg 倉兼育 54 1483(1.3)41.8 ウインア 1-1-1-2 |
10.29 高知
1300 JBC B−2 7 10頭7番2人 427kg 別府衣 54 1272(2.9)41.4 エスケイ 3-4-4-7 |
10.5 名古屋
1900 名古屋 A 3a 8 10頭8番8人 427kg 今井貴 55 2084(2.6)39.6 アローシ 4-7-6-8-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牝8
ナイストップレディ 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
蓑島竜一 富塚元喜
|
國澤輝 (高知) |
12.31 高知
1400 A−3 A−3 7 12頭1番8人 466kg 西川敏 54 1319(0.8)38.7 シャイン 11-11-11-7 |
12.21 高知
1400 A−3 A−3 5 10頭8番7人 466kg 上田将 54 1320(0.7)39.4 ストリー 6-6-5-5 |
12.11 高知
1600 A−3 A−3 6 11頭5番10人 466kg 上田将 54 1471(1.8)41.1 サクセス 10-10-9-6 |
11.23 高知
1400 水曜日 A−2 7 8頭1番5人 465kg 上田将 54 1318(1.5)40.5 ニシノフ 7-7-7-8 |
11.13 高知
1600 A−3 A−3 7 10頭5番5人 464kg 上田将 54 1479(2.0)40.6 サチノシ 8-9-9-10 |
|
6 | 6 |
パイロ 牝5
ヤマニンエリプス 青鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
土井久美子 錦岡牧場
|
目迫大 (高知) |
12.31 高知
1400 A−3 A−3 4 12頭2番5人 469kg 上田将 54 1316(0.5)40.1 シャイン 1-1-1-1 |
12.11 高知
1600 A−3 A−3 11 11頭2番6人 473kg 西森将 54 1506(5.3)44.7 サクセス 8-8-7-11 |
11.13 高知
1600 黒潮マ 3歳以上 10 10頭10番7人 473kg 上田将 55 1481(4.0)42.8 サクラシ 3-3-3-9 |
10.30 高知
1400 ミラク 3歳以上牝馬 4 9頭5番4人 471kg 西森将 56 1315(0.5)41.1 ブラック 1-1-1-2 |
10.2 高知
1900 珊瑚冠 3歳以上 3 9頭8番3人 465kg 本田紀 55 2073(1.1)42.3 ブラック 3-3-3-3 |
|
7 | 7 |
ヴゼミリアン 牝4
エイシンスペイン 黒鹿毛
(ペンタイア)
松本桂昌 城地清満
|
打越勇 (高知) |
11.3 川崎
1600 JBC A1 下オープン選定牝馬 13 14頭13番12人 466kg 宮川実 54 1478(6.5)44.5 ホワイト 11-12-13-13 |
10.23 高知
1900 黒潮菊 3歳3歳 7 10頭3番3人 478kg 宮川実 54 2100(2.4)41.7 ディアマ 3-4-4-5 |
10.1 高知
1400 ザモラ B−3 1 10頭5番1人 474kg 宮川実 54 1311(0.6)39.9 エリモア 2-2-2-1 |
8.20 高知
1400 栴檀特 3歳3歳 1 10頭1番1人 470kg 宮川実 54 1313(1.0)4.1 イツモシ 1-1-1-1 |
8.7 高知
1400 C1− C1−6 1 11頭11番1人 468kg 宮川実 54 1311(1.8)39.9 アワジノ 1-1-1-1 |
|
8 | 8 |
スパイキュール 牝4
エコパン 鹿毛
(ツルマルボーイ)
(有)アシスタント 松平牧場
|
那俄哲 (高知) |
12.21 高知
1600 ディセ A−1選抜馬 2 6頭5番1人 451kg 佐原秀 54 1441(0.1)39.4 メイショ 2-2-2-2 |
11.20 高知
1600 土佐秋 3歳3歳 1 11頭3番1人 451kg 佐原秀 54 1439(0.6)39.1 ブラック 1-1-1-1 |
11.2 園田
1870 西日本 重賞 13歳登録馬 2 12頭5番2人 444kg 佐原秀 54 2018(0.2)3.9 マイタイ 4-4-4-4-3-2 |
10.23 高知
1900 黒潮菊 3歳3歳 1 10頭4番1人 452kg 佐原秀 54 2076(0.4)39.5 ロイヤル 2-3-3-3 |
9.19 大井
1800 レディ 3上牝馬選定馬重賞 10 14頭2番10人 446kg 佐原秀 53 1565(1.8)40.5 タマノブ 3-4-10-11 |