[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-01-03 帯広ば8R B2−6 ダート200m 0.0 15:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ツルマキシンザン 牡6
ヒバリユタカ 鹿毛
(アトミックドラゴン)
佐藤範宏 門志美
|
坂本東 (ばんえい) |
12.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 第3回 B2−5混合 2 9頭8番6人 1051kg 西謙一 680 1426(1.2) ヤマトジ |
12.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−6 B2−6 5 8頭7番3人 1026kg 阿部武 670 2119(13.8) カブトゴ |
11.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 第96 B2−6 6 7頭3番3人 1048kg 阿部武 670 2125(16.9) セナカ |
11.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1 B2−1 4 9頭3番7人 1051kg 安部憲 670 2032(8.3) ライデン |
11.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−4 B2−4 6 10頭4番6人 1054kg 安部憲 670 1448(7.6) コウシュ |
|
2 | 2 |
グレイトジャイナー 牡11
千姫 青毛
(センシヨウリ)
岩本英二 斉藤勇
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
12.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 第3回 B2−5混合 1 9頭4番1人 972kg 島津新 680 1414(1.2) シマノシ |
12.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−6 B2−6 2 8頭1番2人 970kg 島津新 670 1583(0.2) カブトゴ |
11.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 第96 B2−6 4 7頭5番5人 976kg 島津新 670 2060(10.4) セナカ |
11.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−5混合 B2−5混合 8 9頭5番4人 975kg 島津新 670 2204(23.5) テルシゲ |
11.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−2 B2−2 競走取止 8頭2番0人 0kg 島津新 660 0(0.0) |
|
3 | 3 |
ツルマキシンザン 牡6
夢 鹿毛
(アトミックドラゴン)
広瀬豪 留田邦彦
|
西邑春 (ばんえい) |
12.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 第3回 B2−5混合 6 9頭5番4人 1110kg 村上章 680 1585(17.1) ヤマトジ |
12.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−6 B2−6 7 8頭3番4人 1097kg 鈴木恵 670 2212(23.1) カブトゴ |
11.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 第96 B2−6 3 7頭7番6人 1092kg 大口泰 670 2056(10.0) セナカ |
11.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 6 10頭10番7人 1100kg 大口泰 670 2095(13.7) センショ |
11.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−4 B2−4 5 10頭2番5人 1102kg 大口泰 670 1435(6.3) コウシュ |
|
4 | 4 |
ツルマキシンザン 牝8
アクセルスター 栗毛
(センシヨウリ)
菅原洋充 秋葉英樹
|
岡田定 (ばんえい) |
12.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 第3回 B2−5混合 4 9頭6番5人 1065kg 大河和 660 1570(15.6) ヤマトジ |
12.18 帯広ば
200 0.0 第33 4歳以上牝馬選抜別定 8 10頭10番9人 1062kg 大河和 690 2578(43.8) シリウス |
12.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−4 B2−4 6 9頭4番5人 1056kg 大河和 650 1564(12.2) カミノシ |
11.27 帯広ば
200 0.0 第95 B2−5 5 8頭1番6人 1055kg 大河和 650 1565(7.2) コウシュ |
11.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 4 10頭5番10人 1053kg 大河和 650 2044(8.6) センショ |
|
5 | 5 |
トウカイシンザン 牡8
アンローズ 鹿毛
(マツノコトブキ)
加藤正法 三井宏悦
|
大友人 (ばんえい) |
12.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 第3回 B2−5混合 5 9頭2番9人 1006kg 菊池一 680 1584(17.0) ヤマトジ |
12.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−6 B2−6 8 8頭5番8人 994kg 菊池一 670 2338(35.7) カブトゴ |
12.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 8 9頭7番8人 999kg 舘澤直 670 2309(32.2) ギンガノ |
11.27 帯広ば
200 0.0 第95 B2−5 8 8頭3番8人 992kg 菊池一 670 2131(23.8) コウシュ |
11.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 第90 B2−2 8 9頭5番8人 1005kg 菊池一 670 2274(33.4) ヒノデタ |
|
6 | 6 |
エビスホウザン 牡6
モモイロルージュ 鹿毛
(カツテンオウ)
長澤幸男 長澤幸男
|
服部義 (ばんえい) |
12.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 第3回 B2−5混合 7 9頭1番3人 1016kg 長澤幸 680 2003(18.9) ヤマトジ |
12.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−6 B2−6 4 8頭8番6人 1021kg 長澤幸 670 2086(10.5) カブトゴ |
11.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 第96 B2−6 7 7頭4番2人 1020kg 長澤幸 670 2127(17.1) セナカ |
11.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1 B2−1 6 9頭9番5人 1026kg 長澤幸 670 2066(11.7) ライデン |
11.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−4 B2−4 3 10頭1番4人 1023kg 長澤幸 670 1414(4.2) コウシュ |
|
7 | 7 |
マルゼンタイコー セン10
豊姫 青毛
(キンシヨウーマル)
高橋史敏 今邦夫
|
大友人 (ばんえい) |
12.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 第3回 B2−5混合 9 9頭3番7人 1159kg 舘澤直 680 2180(36.6) ヤマトジ |
12.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−6 B2−6 6 8頭4番7人 1169kg 舘澤直 670 2141(16.0) カブトゴ |
11.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 第96 B2−6 5 7頭6番7人 1166kg 舘澤直 670 2067(11.1) セナカ |
11.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−5混合 B2−5混合 6 9頭4番8人 1168kg 舘澤直 670 2083(11.4) テルシゲ |
11.6 帯広ば
200 0.0 大分・ B2−3 4 9頭6番8人 1160kg 舘澤直 660 1521(7.7) カクセン |
|
8 | 8 |
タケタカラ 牡10
ダイヤスマップ 鹿毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
(株)北西ファーム 広川利明
|
金山明 (ばんえい) |
12.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 第3回 B2−5混合 3 9頭7番2人 1042kg 山本正 680 1473(5.9) ヤマトジ |
12.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−6 B2−6 3 8頭6番5人 1036kg 山本正 670 1591(1.0) カブトゴ |
11.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 第96 B2−6 2 7頭1番4人 1060kg 山本正 670 2026(7.0) セナカ |
11.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−5混合 B2−5混合 5 9頭8番5人 1064kg 山本正 670 2056(8.7) テルシゲ |
11.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−2 B2−2 競走取止 8頭5番0人 0kg 山本正 660 0(0.0) |