[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-01-01 高知8R 初夢特別 4歳以上B級以下 ダート1400m 16:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
CapeCross 牡4
ペイパーチェイン 黒鹿毛
(Dubawi)
甲原晃 井高牧場
|
雑賀正 (高知) |
12.20 高知
1600 安芸川 B−1選抜馬 2 11頭1番10人 525kg 岡村卓 56 1459(0.4)41.2 セイマイ 1-1-1-2 |
12.10 高知
1400 騎手さ B−2 4 12頭7番9人 527kg 岡村卓 56 1321(0.5)39.1 カミノネ 11-11-11-9 |
11.20 高知
1600 土佐秋 3歳3歳 9 11頭10番8人 524kg 岡村卓 56 1469(3.0)39.7 ディアマ 10-11-11-11 |
11.12 高知
1600 愛媛県 B−1選抜馬 9 9頭5番3人 526kg 永森大 56 1497(2.2)42.9 スレドボ 8-8-5-9 |
10.29 高知
1300 B−3 B−3 1 9頭9番1人 525kg 永森大 56 1247(0.3)4.0 ヴィクト 1-2-2-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
パイロ 牝5
リスティアエナー 黒鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
大月隆寛 川上牧場
|
雑賀正 (高知) |
12.21 高知
1400 B−3 B−3 2 10頭5番3人 435kg 永森大 54 1325(0.3)3.9 ヴィクト 7-8-7-6 |
12.10 高知
1400 騎手さ B−2 10 12頭1番7人 433kg 永森大 54 1345(2.9)42.5 カミノネ 2-5-7-11 |
11.22 高知
1400 B−2 B−2 5 12頭10番2人 427kg 永森大 54 1318(1.3)4.0 サルバド 5-6-6-5 |
11.6 高知
1600 C1− C1−2 1 11頭10番4人 427kg 永森大 54 1471(0.1)39.2 サルバド 8-9-6-3 |
10.26 園田
1700 C1 C13歳以上特別 8 9頭8番7人 426kg 寺地誠 54 1565(1.7)40.9 ナリタボ 3-4-7-7-9-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
メイショウボーラー 牡6
リリカルヴゼス 鹿毛
(マリエンバード)
高橋孝保 日進牧場
|
打越勇 (高知) |
12.20 高知
1600 安芸川 B−1選抜馬 4 11頭9番3人 474kg 宮川実 56 1465(1.0)41.6 セイマイ 2-2-2-4 |
12.10 高知
1400 騎手さ B−2 3 12頭3番1人 476kg 宮川実 56 1321(0.5)4.0 カミノネ 7-6-5-4 |
11.20 高知
1300 べふ峡 C1−1選抜馬 1 12頭8番1人 472kg 宮川実 56 1240(0.2)3.9 メイショ 2-2-2-2 |
11.6 高知
1600 中津渓 C1−1選抜馬 1 10頭6番2人 474kg 宮川実 56 1464(0.2)40.2 メイショ 4-3-2-1 |
10.30 高知
1300 C1イ C1 イ 2 12頭2番1人 474kg 赤岡修 56 1245(0.3)38.7 ナスノフ 6-5-5-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
ファンタスティックライト 牡5
オンワードビビアン 黒鹿毛
(ジョリーズヘイロー)
八木徹 高橋忍
|
胡本友 (高知) |
12.20 高知
1600 安芸川 B−1選抜馬 5 11頭8番4人 493kg 嬉勝則 56 1467(1.2)41.4 セイマイ 3-3-3-6 |
12.10 高知
1600 高知県 B−1選抜馬 3 11頭8番1人 499kg 永森大 56 1468(0.2)40.1 サルバド 2-2-1-2 |
11.22 高知
1400 新庄川 B−1選抜馬 3 10頭6番1人 493kg 上田将 56 1308(0.4)38.5 エスケイ 2-2-2-2 |
11.12 高知
1600 西部莞 B−2選抜馬 2 11頭6番3人 498kg 岡村卓 56 1476(0.6)4.1 ウインア 2-2-2-1 |
10.29 高知
1300 JBC B−2 出走取消 10頭8番0人 0kg 上田将 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
5 | 5 |
サクラローレル セン7
サクラメガマックス 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
須田靖之 新和牧場
|
田中守 (高知) |
12.18 高知
1400 大山岬 C1−1選抜馬 1 11頭9番1人 477kg 赤岡修 56 1312(0.8)40.4 サンシャ 2-2-2-1 |
12.4 高知
1600 安居渓 C1−1選抜馬 1 11頭8番1人 480kg 赤岡修 56 1445(0.4)39.9 キッズア 3-3-1-1 |
11.23 高知
1300 C3− C3−10 1 12頭5番1人 475kg 赤岡修 56 1235(0.9)39.5 エアビー 1-1-1-1 |
11.13 高知
1300 C3− C3−16 1 12頭10番1人 480kg 赤岡修 56 1256(0.8)4.0 リリーク 2-1-1-1 |
3.29 川崎
1600 アクア B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 9 14頭7番8人 470kg 山崎誠 57 1439(0.8)40.9 ジュウニ 3-2-4-3 |
|
6 |
ステイゴールド 牡4
ロイヤルファンタジー 鹿毛
(Monsun)
岡林英雄 社台ファーム
|
松木啓 (高知) |
12.18 高知
1400 C1− C1−3 1 11頭11番2人 470kg 三村展 56 1325(0.1)39.9 イツモシ 3-3-2-1 |
12.4 高知
1400 C1− C1−4 3 11頭6番4人 464kg 倉兼育 56 1311(0.6)39.7 ホクセツ 8-7-8-3 |
11.20 高知
1600 土佐秋 3歳3歳 10 11頭7番7人 466kg 倉兼育 56 1477(3.8)42.1 ディアマ 4-4-4-9 |
11.6 高知
1600 C1− C1−3 6 11頭4番1人 468kg 倉兼育 56 1486(1.7)41.1 マンオブ 8-8-8-6 |
10.23 高知
1900 黒潮菊 3歳3歳 2 10頭7番10人 468kg 倉兼育 56 2080(0.4)40.1 ディアマ 6-2-1-2 |
||
6 | 7 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡6
パインブライト 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
岡村勝喜 田渕牧場
|
川野勇 (高知) |
12.20 高知
1400 祝よっ B−2 3 11頭5番3人 506kg 中西達 56 1323(0.8)39.5 シェード 10-9-7-7 |
12.10 高知
1400 騎手さ B−2 6 12頭9番5人 509kg 中西達 56 1321(0.5)40.5 カミノネ 5-4-4-3 |
12.3 高知
1300 AイB AB イイ 3 12頭12番10人 508kg 中西達 55 1251(0.7)38.6 サクセス 7-7-6-4 |
11.22 高知
1400 AB AB 6 12頭8番10人 507kg 中西達 55 1315(0.8)39.8 スレドボ 7-9-7-6 |
11.12 高知
1600 A B AB 11 11頭10番7人 506kg 中西達 55 1508(3.2)42.3 ヴィクト 10-10-10-11 |
|
8 |
タニノギムレット 牝6
ケーキカット 鹿毛
(Dehere)
弘田一博 千代田牧場
|
大関吉 (高知) |
12.21 高知
1400 B−3 B−3 3 10頭7番5人 469kg 西川敏 54 1326(0.4)39.6 ヴィクト 6-5-4-4 |
12.10 高知
1600 ファイ B−3記者選抜 4 10頭7番2人 467kg 西川敏 54 1486(1.4)41.4 ボンヌヴ 2-2-2-3 |
11.22 高知
1400 新庄川 B−1選抜馬 9 10頭7番8人 471kg 西川敏 54 1322(1.8)39.4 エスケイ 7-7-8-9 |
11.12 高知
1600 愛媛県 B−1選抜馬 5 9頭2番8人 470kg 西川敏 54 1483(0.8)41.7 スレドボ 2-2-1-3 |
10.29 高知
1300 香川県 B−1選抜馬 4 10頭3番9人 473kg 西川敏 54 1244(0.7)39.9 シェード 2-2-2-3 |
||
7 | 9 |
メイショウサムソン 牡5
ローズバレッタ 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
大石傳 林孝輝
|
川野勇 (高知) |
12.21 高知
1400 B−4 B−4 2 9頭4番4人 455kg 別府衣 56 1318(0.5)39.9 ナスノフ 5-5-5-3 |
12.10 高知
1400 騎手さ B−2 9 12頭2番8人 448kg 別府衣 56 1334(1.8)41.1 カミノネ 10-8-9-8 |
12.3 高知
1300 AイB AB イイ 8 12頭4番6人 454kg 別府衣 55 1264(2.0)39.9 サクセス 9-6-7-6 |
11.20 高知
1300 べふ峡 C1−1選抜馬 2 12頭1番5人 455kg 岡村卓 56 1242(0.2)38.7 ハッツオ 8-8-6-6 |
11.6 高知
1600 中津渓 C1−1選抜馬 2 10頭3番6人 449kg 別府衣 56 1466(0.2)40.1 ハッツオ 4-4-4-2 |
|
10 |
Sidney’sCan 牡4
Royalstraigh 鹿毛
(Pulpit)
甲原晃 WinStarFarm,LLC
|
雑賀正 (高知) |
12.21 高知
1400 B−4 B−4 1 9頭2番1人 494kg 永森大 56 1313(0.5)39.7 メイショ 4-4-4-1 |
12.10 高知
1400 騎手さ B−2 7 12頭8番2人 496kg 松木大 56 1322(0.6)40.1 カミノネ 4-7-5-5 |
11.20 高知
1600 土佐秋 3歳3歳 4 11頭11番2人 493kg 永森大 56 1454(1.5)40.2 ディアマ 2-2-2-4 |
11.6 高知
1600 中津渓 C1−1選抜馬 5 10頭4番1人 494kg 永森大 56 1476(1.2)4.1 ハッツオ 7-7-6-5 |
10.30 高知
1300 C1イ C1 イ 1 12頭4番2人 488kg 永森大 56 1242(0.3)38.8 ハッツオ 1-1-1-1 |
||
8 | 11 |
アドマイヤジャパン 牡9
ローレルイースター 栗毛
(カコイーシーズ)
角山喜信 熊沢牧場
|
國澤輝 (高知) |
12.20 高知
1600 安芸川 B−1選抜馬 出走取消 11頭5番0人 0kg 中越琉 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.10 高知
1400 騎手さ B−2 1 12頭10番6人 499kg 中越琉 56 1316(0.0)40.2 エリモア 6-3-3-2 |
11.22 高知
1400 新庄川 B−1選抜馬 6 10頭8番5人 491kg 中越琉 56 1315(1.1)38.5 エスケイ 8-8-9-10 |
11.12 高知
1600 西部莞 B−2選抜馬 3 11頭10番5人 491kg 中越琉 56 1480(1.0)40.4 ウインア 6-6-7-7 |
10.23 高知
1400 浦戸湾 C1−1選抜馬 1 10頭3番3人 493kg 上田将 56 1315(0.1)39.5 テイクミ 6-6-6-2 |
|
12 |
コンデュイット 牡5
サマーアクトレス 黒鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
石本鈴雄 コスモヴューファーム
|
松木啓 (高知) |
12.20 高知
1400 祝よっ B−2 2 11頭4番4人 502kg 倉兼育 56 1321(0.6)39.6 シェード 6-5-5-2 |
12.10 高知
1600 高知県 B−1選抜馬 6 11頭3番5人 501kg 倉兼育 56 1477(1.1)40.8 サルバド 8-5-7-6 |
11.12 高知
1600 西部莞 B−2選抜馬 1 11頭1番7人 504kg 三村展 56 1470(0.6)40.1 ココイチ 4-5-5-3 |
11.5 高知
1300 由紀子 AB イイ 7 12頭1番9人 506kg 倉兼育 55 1262(1.8)4.0 サチノシ 11-11-11-9 |
10.29 高知
1300 JBC B−2 3 10頭3番5人 501kg 倉兼育 56 1251(0.8)38.9 エスケイ 9-7-8-4 |