[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-12-31 水沢9R 桐花賞(ハービンジャー賞) オープン ダート2000m 15:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡10
ネクストタイム 栗毛
(Afleet)
岩渕道良 野坂牧場
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
11.6 盛岡
1600 絆カッ オープン 2 12頭10番1人 527kg 坂口裕 57 1378(0.0)36.4 ナリタポ 1-1 |
5.8 盛岡
1600 シアン オープン 1 7頭1番1人 526kg 坂口裕 57 1384(1.0)38.4 ライズラ 1-1 |
4.10 水沢
1600 赤松杯 オープン 1 9頭4番1人 533kg 坂口裕 57 1405(1.0)38.4 ラブバレ 1-1-1-1 |
12.31 水沢
2000 桐花賞 オープン 1 11頭6番1人 527kg 坂口裕 57 2084(0.2)39.1 コミュニ 2-2-1-1 |
11.8 盛岡
1600 絆カッ オープン 1 12頭5番1人 522kg 坂口裕 57 1374(0.3)37.3 ニシノフ 2-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
マンハッタンカフェ 牡10
マチカネハツシマダ 黒鹿毛
(PrivateAccount)
欠畑圭一 社台ファーム
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
12.4 水沢
2500 北上川 オープン 9 11頭4番7人 503kg 鈴木祐 57 2549(4.7)44.4 ナリタポ 5-4-8-9 |
11.19 水沢
1600 小雪特 A 二組 8 10頭3番9人 503kg 鈴木祐 56 1457(2.6)41.4 スフィン 8-9-8-8 |
11.7 盛岡
1800 霜月特 A 6 12頭6番8人 502kg 木之葵 56 1583(1.9)41.2 アントニ 4-3-4-5 |
10.24 盛岡
1800 紅葉特 A 一組 9 10頭5番10人 500kg 鈴木祐 56 1566(2.4)39.6 ナリタポ 7-8-10-10 |
10.10 盛岡
1600 神無月 A 一組 10 10頭3番9人 502kg 鈴木祐 56 1398(1.3)39.2 エアカー 5-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
ウイングアロー 牡7
トランスパランス 黒鹿毛
(エンドスウィープ)
相馬哲夫 有限会社フォレブルー
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
12.18 水沢
1600 オッズ A 二組 4 12頭8番5人 484kg 山本政 56 1421(1.0)38.3 トーホウ 11-10-9-8 |
11.19 水沢
1600 山茶花 A 三組 6 9頭9番3人 479kg 山本聡 56 1453(1.0)40.3 ジャーグ 6-4-4-7 |
10.30 盛岡
1800 全国ご B1 一組 1 10頭8番2人 474kg 山本聡 56 1562(0.4)38.8 クライフ 7-7-5-2 |
10.16 盛岡
1600 CAF B1 一組 6 12頭6番3人 479kg 鈴木祐 56 1413(1.1)3.8 タフガイ 6-7 |
9.24 盛岡
1600 長月特 AB1 二組一組混合 3 12頭4番4人 475kg 山本聡 55 1406(1.0)38.6 ニーマル 10-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
アグネスタキオン セン7
ガヴィオラ 栗毛
(Cozzene)
岩渕瑞生 ノーザンファーム
|
小林俊 (岩手) |
12.19 水沢
1800 冬至特 A 一組 6 8頭5番2人 518kg 山本聡 56 1584(1.4)39.2 リトルキ 3-3-4-6 |
11.21 水沢
1800 初冬特 A 一組 7 8頭7番4人 519kg 山本聡 56 2010(4.0)42.4 コミュニ 4-4-5-6 |
10.24 盛岡
1800 紅葉特 A 一組 10 10頭8番3人 519kg 山本聡 56 1569(2.7)40.3 ナリタポ 6-6-3-8 |
9.25 盛岡
1600 秋分特 A 一組 2 9頭3番1人 510kg 山本聡 56 1402(0.1)38.7 リトルキ 2-1 |
8.29 水沢
1800 初秋特 A 一組 2 7頭3番3人 512kg 山本聡 56 1581(0.1)39.7 ツクバコ 2-1-1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
ブライアンズタイム 牡6
ミチノクレット 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
西村專次 社台牧場
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
12.4 水沢
2500 北上川 オープン 3 11頭2番3人 496kg 山本政 57 2517(1.5)41.4 ナリタポ 4-5-5-5 |
11.21 水沢
1800 初冬特 A 一組 1 8頭4番2人 493kg 山本政 57 1570(0.1)39.1 ミラクル 3-3-2-2 |
10.24 盛岡
1800 紅葉特 A 一組 4 10頭2番4人 493kg 山本政 56 1552(1.0)38.6 ナリタポ 5-4-3-4 |
9.11 水沢
1600 青藍賞 オープン 5 9頭4番4人 497kg 山本政 57 1426(1.4)38.5 シークロ 8-8-7-7 |
8.29 水沢
1800 初秋特 A 一組 3 7頭4番1人 497kg 山本政 56 1582(0.2)39.6 ツクバコ 6-5-3-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
タニノギムレット 牡7
サンデーエイコーン 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
菊地捷士 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
12.17 水沢
1600 白嶺賞 オープン 競走取止 8頭6番0人 0kg 阿部英 57 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.4 水沢
2500 北上川 オープン 2 11頭7番4人 519kg 阿部英 57 2514(1.2)41.5 ナリタポ 3-3-4-4 |
11.7 盛岡
1800 霜月特 A 1 12頭1番3人 515kg 阿部英 56 1564(0.4)39.9 シャーク 1-1-1-1 |
10.11 大井
1600 夢と誇 A2B1選抜特別 14 15頭9番12人 504kg 柏木健 57 1445(2.6)41.3 フジノド 15-14-15-15 |
8.19 大井
2000 ギャラ A2以下選抜特別 11 13頭3番7人 500kg 柏木健 57 2138(4.4)41.2 チャンピ 13-13-13-12 |
|
7 | 7 |
スクリーンヒーロー 牡5
イージーラヴゼ 鹿毛
(Alwasmi)
大久保和夫 土井牧場
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
12.4 水沢
2500 北上川 オープン 5 11頭3番2人 483kg 村上忍 57 2523(2.1)42.6 ナリタポ 2-2-3-3 |
11.6 盛岡
1600 絆カッ オープン 3 12頭3番3人 476kg 山本聡 57 1381(0.3)36.3 ナリタポ 3-2 |
10.10 盛岡
1600 マイル オープン 7 14頭3番8人 469kg 村上忍 57 1362(2.7)37.2 コパノリ 9-9 |
9.11 水沢
1600 青藍賞 オープン 3 9頭1番2人 475kg 村上忍 57 1416(0.4)38.7 シークロ 3-3-3-3 |
7.30 盛岡
1600 すずら オープン 1 10頭3番1人 467kg 村上忍 58 1378(0.2)37.7 ツクバコ 4-2 |
|
8 | 8 |
ハーツクライ 牝4
キッズスター 栗毛
(SaintBallado)
瀬谷隆雄 ノーザンファーム
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
12.7 船橋
1800 クイー 3上牝馬オープン 12 14頭6番14人 483kg 高松亮 51 1580(4.2)41.8 トロワボ 14-14-14-14 |
11.3 川崎
1600 JBC A1 下オープン選定牝馬 8 14頭10番10人 481kg 高松亮 55 1436(2.3)40.6 ホワイト 13-13-12-11 |
10.23 盛岡
1600 菊花特 A 二組 1 12頭5番3人 493kg 高松亮 54 1396(0.5)38.1 ニーマル 3-3 |
9.19 大井
1800 レディ 3上牝馬選定馬重賞 9 14頭6番11人 478kg 高松亮 55 1565(1.8)40.1 タマノブ 12-11-12-12 |
8.28 水沢
1900 ビュー オープン牝馬 2 10頭1番4人 492kg 高松亮 55 2022(0.1)38.6 ジュエル 8-9-9-4 |
|
9 |
ウォーエンブレム 牡7
マルセイユキャット 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
蓑島竜一 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
12.17 水沢
1600 白嶺賞 オープン 競走取止 8頭4番0人 0kg 関本淳 57 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.20 J東京
1400 霜月S3歳上オープン 14 16頭8番11人 484kg 柴山雄 55 1230(1.0)35.3 ラストダ 11-12 |
11.6 J京都
1800 第7回 みやこSG33歳上オープン 15 16頭12番15人 492kg 四位洋 56 1517(1.6)36.9 アポロケ 13-13-14-14 |
8.14 J札幌
1700 第21回 エルムSG33歳上オープン 11 12頭8番9人 480kg 池添謙 56 1459(2.4)37.4 リッカル 10-10-12-11 |
7.10 J函館
1700 デルマーサラブレッドクラブ賞マリーンS3歳上オープン 5 12頭12番3人 484kg 池添謙 55 1441(0.6)37.2 ショウナ 9-9-10-6 |